4. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2017->Entries by name (number of entries: 48)
1. | Bauer Alexander | 2045574 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
2. | Bauer Iris | 236914 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
3. | Blaschke Markus | 1730 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
4. | Cejka Kati | 1958516 | Damen A | OLC SKOG Fribourg | Switzerland | YES |
5. | Dreier Johannes | 2041782 | Herren B | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
6. | Engl Veronika | 8141201 | Damen B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
7. | Erbland Thomas | 7990122 | Herren A | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
8. | Friebe Christian | 2716 | Herren B | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
9. | Friebe Jonas | 6392 | Herren B | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
10. | Haider Anna | 8630860 | Damen B | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | YES |
11. | Hötzinger Verena | 2800128 | Damen B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
12. | Huber Klaus | 8004002 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
13. | Iarko Vitalii | 2119193 | Herren A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
14. | Irlinger Kilian | 9001124 | Herren B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
15. | Josef Hones | 1500223 | Herren A | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | YES |
16. | Kirsch Alois | 7207177 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
17. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
18. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 9812510 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
19. | Kraus Reinhold | 2050466 | Herren A | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | YES |
20. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
21. | Lang Florian | 2067871 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
22. | Lorenz Rudi | 6394 | Herren B | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
23. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Damen B | OC München | Germany | YES |
24. | Moertl Simone | 9680403 | Damen B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
25. | Mück Christian | 2066176 | Herren A | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
26. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | Schüler C | OC München | Germany | YES |
27. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
28. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | Schüler C | OC München | Germany | YES |
29. | Oechler Heike | 339225 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
30. | Peissard Bernard | 1600006 | Herren A | OLC SKOG Fribourg | Switzerland | YES |
31. | Pilz Linda | 2099891 | Offen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
32. | Pilz Marlon | 2099893 | Schüler C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
33. | Pilz Moritz | 2099892 | Schüler C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
34. | Rathje-Kübler Ilka | 2041791 | Damen B | OC München | Germany | YES |
35. | Roulleaux Alain | 650517 | Herren A | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
36. | Roulleaux Julie | 1996045 | Damen A | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
37. | Roulleaux Noémie | 1355175 | Damen A | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
38. | Schöps Sarah | | Damen B | SV Kumhausen | Germany | YES |
39. | Schultze Andrea | 9669336 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
40. | Schwanitz Jürgen | 2021649 | Herren A | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
41. | Silfwergard Örjan | 1399963 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
42. | Steinberger Julia | | Damen B | TSV Tiefenbach | Germany | YES |
43. | Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne | 364334 | Damen B | OC München | Germany | YES |
44. | Touzain Roulleaux Isabelle | 1396400 | Damen B | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
45. | Voskamp Eckart | 2043601 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
46. | Weinig Peter | 1971255 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
47. | Zölde Norberth | 6829 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
48. | Zoltner Helge | 991810 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |