6. Lauf zur Regensburger OL-Tour 2017->Entries by name (number of entries: 104)
1. | Ahlbrecht Sarah | 2118051 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
2. | Amann Leonie | 1251521 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Brandl Lorenz | 1111099 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Burgmair Annette | | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Burgmair David | 1832005 | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
6. | Burgmair Juliane | 1231007 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
7. | Casanova Riccardo | 1515000 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
8. | Casanova Valerio | 7174966 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
9. | Döhler Karla | 2026136 | Damen 14 | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
10. | Döhler Luise | 2026133 | Damen 12 | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
11. | Döhler Thomas | 1800 | Herren A | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
12. | Döhler Ute | 2790 | Damen B | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
13. | Fenzl Josef Jun. | 9900055 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
14. | Fenzl Josef sen | 2078960 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
15. | Fischer Julius | 1030802 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
16. | Fischer Laura | 1192000 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
17. | Fischer Stephanie | 7940121 | Damen C | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
18. | Fischer Sven | 1210068 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
19. | Friebe Christian | | Herren B | Regensburg OL Tour / WLS | Germany | |
20. | Friebe Jonas | | Herren 16 | Regensburg OL Tour / WLS | Germany | |
21. | Grifoni Milena | 1412968 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
22. | Grübel Emily | 1220001 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
23. | Grübel Lina | 1305000 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
24. | Grübel Sandra | 1968830 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
25. | Hagen Alexander | 2036246 | Herren C | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
26. | Hammer Birgit | 1969107 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
27. | Hammer Christian | 1967329 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
28. | Hammer Inka | 1582003 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
29. | Hammer Timon | 1232005 | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
30. | Hannig Niklas | 7207179 | Herren B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
31. | Hartung Christopher | 1997108 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
32. | Hartung Clemens | 1708963 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
33. | Hartung Gabriella | 1582000 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
34. | Hekeler Laura | 1128001 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
35. | Hekeler Markus | 8281071 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
36. | Hekeler Moritz | 1040506 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
37. | Hertel Jasmin | 1020002 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
38. | Hertel Katrin | 1102002 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
39. | Hertel Margit | 1964108 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
40. | Jarkov Viktor | 336083 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
41. | Kilgert Hans | 7141049 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
42. | Kolehmainen Ari | 1962000 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | |
43. | Kolehmainen Emilia | 962605 | Damen C | OC München | Germany | |
44. | Kolehmainen Valtteri | 8210194 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
45. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
46. | Kraus Katharina | 1692004 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
47. | Kraus Konrad | 1967224 | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
48. | Kraus Konstantin | 1462002 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
49. | Kraus Sophie | 7042000 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
50. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
51. | Lang Luis | 1409466 | Herren 14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
52. | Länsivuori Luukas | 952804 | Herren 14 | Raja-Karjalan Suunistajat | Finland | |
53. | Lehner Benedikt | 2034074 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
54. | Lehner Marei | 9922222 | Damen A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
55. | Lehner Quirin | 1690505 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
56. | Lehner Severin | 2045599 | Herren 14 | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
57. | Lehner Ulrike | 2034072 | Damen C | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
58. | Lieblich Yannick | 1622004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
59. | Lindl Loretta | | Damen B | Individuals/No club | | |
60. | Lorenz Timon | 7110400 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
61. | Markl Daniela | 345736 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
62. | Markl Julian | 2118061 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
63. | Mattinen Lotta | 364386 | Damen 16 | Jotsenon Kullervo | Finland | |
64. | Merz Christian | 1974064 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
65. | Nagy Leon | 2118062 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
66. | Nagy Samuel | 2118063 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
67. | Neumüller Alex | 7209675 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
68. | Nürnberger Erich | 7105963 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
69. | Nürnberger Julian | 7101596 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
70. | Oneseit Alexander | 1512005 | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
71. | Porsch Gregor | 1275004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
72. | Przymusinski Achim | 345735 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
73. | Przymusinski Lorenz | 2118064 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
74. | Pühl Anne | 2118065 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
75. | Pühl Elvira | 345731 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
76. | Reinwald Benjamin | 231933 | Herren 12 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
77. | Reinwald Elisabeth | 2061255 | Damen C | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
78. | Reinwald Florian | 2086564 | Herren 12 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
79. | Reinwald Matthias | 2015804 | Herren B | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
80. | Ritzenthaler Kayla | 2099899 | Damen A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
81. | Ritzenthaler Kristin | 8632427 | Damen A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
82. | Ritzenthaler Leo | 8112111 | Herren 14 | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
83. | Rohrmeier Christoph | 1994118 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
84. | Rosner Richard | 1281971 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
85. | Schikora Ines | 1973701 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
86. | Schneuwly Stephan | 9110459 | Herren A | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
87. | Schwanitz Jürgen | 2021649 | Herren A | Regensburg OL Tour / WLS | Germany | |
88. | Schwarck Manfred | 7841970 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
89. | Schwarck Philipp | 7111199 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
90. | Schwinghammer Anna-Maria | 231955 | Damen B | Individuals/No club | | |
91. | Siefken Marit | 2118067 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
92. | Siefken Rolf | 345733 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
93. | Steinhofer Annette | 345732 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
94. | Steinhofer Luise | 2118068 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
95. | Trapp Johannes | 1212006 | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
96. | Unger Jakob | 1372004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
97. | Unger Marion | 1130969 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
98. | Unger Moritz | 7132004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
99. | Unger Reinhard | 7081073 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
100. | Ungermann Emily | 7191094 | Damen A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
101. | Vetter Sebastian | 7070797 | Herren A | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
102. | Wartner Felix | 1212999 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
103. | Weber Petra | 1965923 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
104. | Zinner Hanna | 2118070 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |