Skaw-dysten 2017 (Sprint + Skaw-dysten)->Entries by name (number of entries: 109)
1. | Aarnes Annemarie Bargård | 180017 | D35 | Fana IL | Norway | |
2. | Aarnes Jakob Bargård | | H10 | Fana IL | Norway | |
3. | Aarnes Kornelia Bargård | | D10 | Fana IL | Norway | |
4. | Aarnes Øivin | | H40 | Fana IL | Norway | |
5. | Annersand Lisa | 195905 | D60 | OK TYR | Sweden | |
6. | Antonelli Alexandre | | H35 | Frolunda OL | Sweden | |
7. | Arman Olle | | H65 | Nyköpings OK | Sweden | |
8. | Arnesen Vegar | | H21AM | Indre Østfold OK | Norway | |
9. | Balchen Marte | | D21AK | Idrettslaget Koll | Norway | |
10. | Berge Jarl Magnus | 227448 | H21 | Slevik IL | Norway | |
11. | Berget Ingunn | 142835 | D40 | Ås-NMBU Orientering | Norway | |
12. | Bjerva Gunnar | 223931 | H10 | Ås-NMBU Orientering | Norway | |
13. | Bjerva Per Henning | 187157 | H45 | Ås-NMBU Orientering | Norway | |
14. | Björkman Kalle | 73229 | H40 | IFK Mora OK | Sweden | |
15. | Blom Daniel Moe | 39583 | H21 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | |
16. | Blom Lene Moe | 103746 | D21AK | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | |
17. | Bochud Florian | | H35 | Individuals/No club | | |
18. | Bråten Ragnhild | 227062 | D35 | Slevik IL | Norway | |
19. | Brekke Idar | 503955 | H50 | Ås-NMBU Orientering | Norway | |
20. | Damsgaard Erik Broers | 500400 | H45AK | Hisøy Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
21. | Damsgaard Hannah Broers | | D10 | Hisøy Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
22. | Damsgaard Inger Marie Broers | 211385 | D40 | Hisøy Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
23. | Damsgaard Ingrid Broers | | D10 | Hisøy Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
24. | Damsgaard Julia Broers | | D10 | Hisøy Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
25. | Dresel Barbara | 64667 | D55 | SC Klecken | Germany | |
26. | Dresel Uwe | 200800 | H60 | SC Klecken | Germany | |
27. | Edenbrandt Christine | | D60 | Lunds_OK | Sweden | |
28. | Edenbrandt Lars | | H60 | Lunds_OK | Sweden | |
29. | Emanuelsson Eva | 8210458 | D55 | Helsingborgs SOK | Sweden | |
30. | Emanuelsson Sven-åke | 8220257 | H60 | Helsingborgs SOK | Sweden | |
31. | Fahre Edith | 211490 | D50 | Hisøy Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
32. | Feiring Hege | 186189 | D45 | IL Tyrving | Norway | |
33. | Garmer Hans | | H55 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | |
34. | Giezendanner Delia | | D16 | OLG Chur | Switzerland | |
35. | Giezendanner Jörg | | H50 | OLG Chur | Switzerland | |
36. | Giezendanner Livia | | D18 | OLG Chur | Switzerland | |
37. | Gimre Bjarne | 200598 | H55AK | Ganddal IL | Norway | |
38. | Hansen John | 208650 | H60 | Kristiansand OK | Norway | |
39. | Hauge Inge | 173172 | H45AK | Hisøy Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
40. | Hauge Lene | 212884 | D14B | Hisøy Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
41. | Hauge Malin | 212879 | D16 | Hisøy Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
42. | Hauge Marianne | 78908 | D45 | Hisøy Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
43. | Hauge Silje | 193045 | D20 | Hisøy Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
44. | Holo Eldri | 148394 | D50 | Fossum IF | Norway | |
45. | Holo Øystein | 84871 | H50 | Fossum IF | Norway | |
46. | Holo Signe | 193896 | D12 | Fossum IF | Norway | |
47. | Holo Tarjei | 203231 | H20 | Fossum IF | Norway | |
48. | Johnsen Jan | 197832 | H55AK | Øyestad IF - Orientering | Norway | |
49. | Johnsen Turid Dalen | 198010 | D50 | Øyestad IF - Orientering | Norway | |
50. | Kaminsky Jens | | H60 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | |
51. | Klasson Heléne | | D45 | OK Ravinen - Nacka | Sweden | |
52. | Klasson Lars | | H50 | OK Ravinen - Nacka | Sweden | |
53. | Klasson Milla | | D10 | OK Ravinen - Nacka | Sweden | |
54. | Klasson Viggo | | H18 | OK Ravinen - Nacka | Sweden | |
55. | Kløverød Jakob | 172076 | H70 | Porsgrunn Orienteringslag | Norway | |
56. | Lamm Anders | | H50 | Frolunda OL | Sweden | |
57. | Lamm Malin | | D45 | Frolunda OL | Sweden | |
58. | Lamm Marcus | | H12 | Frolunda OL | Sweden | |
59. | Lamm Martin | | H18 | Frolunda OL | Sweden | |
60. | Ludvigsen Bjørn W. | | D10 | Individuals/No club | | |
61. | Ludvigsen Bjørn W. | 500674 | H75 | IF Sturla | Norway | |
62. | Ludvigsen Jan Tore | | H21 | Idrettslaget Koll | Norway | |
63. | Lunde Jan Inge | 181514 | H65 | Ganddal IL | Norway | |
64. | Lye Tone | | D21AK | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | |
65. | Martner Anna | | D35 | Frolunda OL | Sweden | |
66. | Martner Harald | | H10 | Frolunda OL | Sweden | |
67. | Martner Jonas | | H40 | Frolunda OL | Sweden | |
68. | Martner Tim | | H12 | Frolunda OL | Sweden | |
69. | Mcburnie Katie | | D21AK | Cornwall Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
70. | Mikkelsen Christine | 193027 | D40 | IK Grane Arendal Orientering | Norway | |
71. | Mjaaland Tor | | H65 | Oddersjaa SSK | Norway | |
72. | Moncaster Christopher | | H60 | Cornwall Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
73. | Myhren Einar Krafft | 173187 | H45AK | Hisøy Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
74. | Myhren Kristin Krafft | 173188 | D14B | Hisøy Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
75. | Myhren Tuva Krafft | 173189 | D14B | Hisøy Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
76. | Niemi Kajsa | | D40 | Emmaboda Verda OK | Sweden | |
77. | Nilsen Espen Fyhn | 204102 | H45 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
78. | Nilsson Anders | 68211 | H50 | Täby Orientering | Sweden | |
79. | Nilsson Carina | 68210 | D50 | Täby Orientering | Sweden | |
80. | Nygård Svein | 229680 | H50 | OK TYR | Sweden | |
81. | Økstad Siri | 185940 | D60 | Oddersjaa SSK | Norway | |
82. | Olaisen Gry Merete | 503974 | D45AK | Ås-NMBU Orientering | Norway | |
83. | Olsen Solveig | | D60 | Oddersjaa SSK | Norway | |
84. | Påledal Anna-stina | | D21 | OK Roxen | Sweden | |
85. | Påledal Jacob | | H12 | OK Roxen | Sweden | |
86. | Påledal Rasmus | | H14 | OK Roxen | Sweden | |
87. | Pedersen Nils-henrik | 195860 | TURIST1 (D/H 20- years) | Hisøy Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
88. | Rådahl Tom | 551131 | H55AK | IL Tyrving | Norway | |
89. | Reistad Jone | 206470 | H21AK | Os Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
90. | Reistad Silje | 62068 | D21AK | Os Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
91. | Sælsbråten Andreas | 145494 | H21AK | IF Trauma | Norway | |
92. | Sælsbråten Elias | 225130 | H14B | IF Trauma | Norway | |
93. | Sælsbråten Liv Cathrine | 145493 | D21C | IF Trauma | Norway | |
94. | Sælsbråten Thea | 225345 | D12B | IF Trauma | Norway | |
95. | Sætran Bjørn Idar | 216677 | H21AK | IF Trauma | Norway | |
96. | Stiansen Peer | 89333 | H55 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | |
97. | Studsrud Ann-mari | 98483 | TURIST1 (D/H 20- years) | Hisøy Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
98. | Studsrud Fredrik | 4122226 | H20 | Hisøy Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
99. | Studsrud Kamilla | 195895 | TURIST3 (D/H -20 years) | Hisøy Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
100. | Studsrud Karoline | 212604 | TURIST3 (D/H -20 years) | Hisøy Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
101. | Svensson Lone | 233518 | D65 | IK Grane Arendal Orientering | Norway | |
102. | Svihus Kjell | 501674 | H65 | Ganddal IL | Norway | |
103. | Tørå Gunnar Dag | 186174 | H65 | IK Grane Arendal Orientering | Norway | |
104. | Torgersen Dina | 207648 | D14 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
105. | Torgersen Per W. | 185934 | H60 | Oddersjaa SSK | Norway | |
106. | Torgersen Tone | 206388 | D21AK | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
107. | Ulstein Audun Fahre | 87652 | TURIST2 (D/H -20 years) | Hisøy Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
108. | Ulstein Halvor Fahre | 98481 | TURIST2 (D/H -20 years) | Hisøy Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
109. | Ulstein Sveinung | 213073 | H20 | Hisøy Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |