v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Croatia Open 2018 (6 days)->Entries by name  (number of entries: 239)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Alle Paul1399925M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2.Austad Anne-Grete344286W50Raumar orienteringNorway
3.Austad Stine342072W21BRaumar orienteringNorway
4.Baker-hale AdamBEGINERSIndividuals/No club
5.Barenghi Beniamino7197300M40VAOItalyYES
6.Barenghi Lucilla7062100W12VAOItalyYES
7.Bartczak Jarosław887093M50PolandPolandYES
8.Bastien-fath Nicole38227W65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
9.Baxter Ella1420618W10South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
10.Baxter Jack999999BEGINERSSouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
11.Baxter Kim501056M40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
12.Baxter Richard541068M40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
13.Bayburin Rais8100158M60Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
14.Bayburina Dilya8140959W55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
15.Bjørnstad Tina234631BEGINERSRaumar orienteringNorway
16.Bocquet Pascale1000910W55Biscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
17.Bognár Zoltán2092462M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
18.Boman Kristin960316W21AGävle OKSweden
19.Bor Alex8654955M55TitanRussiaYES
20.Borge Hovi Grete91011522W60Skien OKNorway
21.Bouvier Enora522630W14BriveCorrèzeCOFrance
22.Bouvier william8226300M35BriveCorrèzeCOFrance
23.Brambilla Stefano7203667M50CO2ItalyYES
24.Buelens Jenny1960502W55ASUB OrientationBelgium
25.Carlsson Gunilla247908W55Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
26.Cionoiu Daniel8007005M14TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
27.Cionoiu Gheorghe2041785M40TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
28.Cionoiu Michaela2041760W50TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
29.Csontos András8637650M16Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
30.Dale Arnstein7207022M45OL Vallset/StangeNorway
31.Dale Jostein Svaland8628577M18Vang OrienteringslagNorway
32.Dale Magnus Svaland8628577M10OL Vallset/StangeNorway
33.Dalos Áron233595M21BTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
34.Dalos Attila1396205M50Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
35.Dalos Györgyi363496BEGINERSTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
36.Dalos Máté7201397M21ATipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
37.Dalos Réka1396156W14Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
38.Delić Petar7820618M35OK MaksimirCroatia
39.Deptuła Jerzy8640919M55Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ENERGETYK DychówPolandYES
40.Derveaux Dylan1570331M18Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
41.Dobos Ilona350317M70Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES
42.Dobos Peter350315M70Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES
43.Dvoracek Jakub53173M16SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
44.Dvoracek Jiri52250M40SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
45.Dvoracek Tomas2011898M14SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
46.Dvorackova Eva53177W10SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
47.Dvorackova Jana52230W40SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
48.Dvorackova Jana53158W12SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
49.Erdős Gábor423896OPEN LNagykanizsaHungary
50.Erdősné Németh Ágnes423897W50NagykanizsaHungary
51.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
52.Fabijanić Daniel446316M35OK JelenCroatia
53.Fath Jean-Marie9888544M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
54.Fekiač st Jozef2042534M60ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
55.Fekiačová Mária53793W60ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
56.Fossum Jon Arvid7202581M60Asker SkiklubbNorwayYES
57.Fuller Károly307600M45PVM PécsHungaryYES
58.Giuganino Barbara7202221W35CO2ItalyYES
59.Gönczi Keve8010610M18Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
60.Gönczi Péter8031221M16Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
61.Gönczi Róbert8020501M45Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
62.Gönczi Zsuzsa8030128W12Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
63.Gray Anna7764620W21AOrienteering Bay of PlentyNew Zealand
64.Guignard Marie-christine9581001W60Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
65.Haberl Benjamin223681M35Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
66.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W40Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
67.Hajdu Erik8110000M21ATipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
68.Hajdu Nelli9010622W18Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
69.Harmath Dávid8648825OPEN LBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
70.Hayman James1777007M12SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
71.Hayman Jason9777007M14SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
72.Hayman Liz2013178OPEN SSCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
73.Hayman Mark777007M40SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
74.Hemminki HannaW21ATurun MetsänkävijätFinland
75.Hofmans Jacques9560310M60ASUB OrientationBelgium
76.Horvath Dorottya4460OPEN SGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES
77.Horvath Zoltan934OPEN SGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES
78.Hovi Harald442199M21ASkien OKNorway
79.Hovi Ida Mari Borge442198W21ASkien OKNorway
80.Hovi Silje Borge442175W21ASkien OKNorway
81.Hovi Sjur442197M21ASkien OKNorway
82.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
83.Jevševar Martin2077853M14OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
84.Jitka Nedvídková5991BEGINERSZOOB RumburkCzech Republic
85.Juhász Júlia2092464W45Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
86.Kavankova Iva8654917W21ECzech Rational TeamCzech Republic
87.Knarston Greta949949W21ECounties ManukauNew Zealand
88.Kölner Anže2113838M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
89.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
90.Kölner Brina2113842W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
91.Krsak Karel1006613M60OB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES
92.Krsakova Olga2116475OPEN SOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES
93.Kršáková Marie53887W21BOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES
94.Kruusla Ragnar899193M21AIndividuals/No club
95.Kujala TerhiW21BTurun MetsänkävijätFinland
96.Kunitskaya Natalia8654921W45TitanRussiaYES
97.Küronya Frigyes8637649M16Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
98.Labarbe Angel8002018M16brosFranceYES
99.Labarbe Logan8002015M16brosFranceYES
100.Lambeau Carine9999999W55ASUB OrientationBelgium
101.Larsen Eirik442192M21ASkien OKNorway
102.Laško Nico1000989M21EBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgium
103.Leyimangoye Judith2046059W21BC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
104.Lochet Sébastien8001984M40brosFranceYES
105.Logé Jeanne355227W20Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
106.Logé Robert2020846M50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
107.Logé Sophie240308W50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
108.Lovas Ágnes222913W45PVM PécsHungaryYES
109.Lucas Tamas1301770M12CS NORD Baia MareRomaniaYES
110.Magyari Orsolya233503W45Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
111.Marat Mudarisov8222022M55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
112.Marosi Ákos2111521M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
113.Marques Sabine8001977W40brosFranceYES
114.Marson Marta7604110W40VAOItalyYES
115.Martin Laura2054321W10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
116.Martin Pascal9003567M45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
117.Matanovic AliceBEGINERSVästerviks orienteringsklubbSwedenYES
118.Matanovic CamillaW35Västerviks orienteringsklubbSwedenYES
119.Matanovic DavidBEGINERSVästerviks orienteringsklubbSwedenYES
120.Matanovic MarioOPEN SVästerviks orienteringsklubbSwedenYES
121.McMillan Jula553755W21ENorth West OrienteeringNew Zealand
122.Melby Njaal Ellegaard8632906M18Vang OrienteringslagNorway
123.Melby Oystein343106M45Vang OrienteringslagNorway
124.Molnár Péter1420295M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
125.Mühlbacher EliasBEGINERSNF SteiermarkAustria
126.Mühlbacher Lukas46233M12NF SteiermarkAustriaYES
127.Mühlbacher Thomas446312M45NF SteiermarkAustriaYES
128.Nagy Bence8655948OPEN SGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES
129.Nagy Eszter8655947OPEN SGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES
130.Nagy József2111508M40Gödöllői Kirchhofer SeHungary
131.Nagy Norbert2111507M10Gödöllői Kirchhofer SeHungary
132.Nagy Peter8042201M16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
133.Nagy Viktor8655949OPEN LGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES
134.Nagy Zsófia8042202W16Gödöllői Kirchhofer SeHungary
135.Néda Júlia9411022W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
136.Néda Tamás9411021M16Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
137.Nissinen Matti9102871M55NAVIFinlandYES
138.Nysæter AndreasM18Bergens TFNorwayYES
139.Nysæter Gaute981939M12Skien OKNorwayYES
140.Nysæter Gisle981940M45Skien OKNorwayYES
141.Nysæter HeleneW14Bergens TFNorwayYES
142.Nysæter HelgeM45Bergens TFNorwayYES
143.Nysæter Malene981941W16Skien OKNorwayYES
144.Nysæter Skjalg981942M18Skien OKNorwayYES
145.Nysæter Trude981943W45Skien OKNorwayYES
146.Ohrvik Sven922200M55Konnerud ILNorwayYES
147.Parejo Arroyo Óscar7211184M16ALMADRABASpainYES
148.Parejo Pozo Marco Antonio1423610M50ALMADRABASpainYES
149.Pataki Gabor670122M50Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
150.Pataki Réka Dalida7207213W20Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
151.Perepelytsya Mariya1008096W21EIndividuals/No club
152.Perepelytsya Oleksiy777755M45Individuals/No club
153.Péro Benja9910912M21EBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgium
154.Pierlot André7763014M55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
155.Pierlot Elvire2089828W12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
156.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
157.Porgányi Anna2066452W20NagykanizsaHungary
158.Porgányi Emma437637W10NagykanizsaHungary
159.Porgányi Márk1396123M21ENagykanizsaHungary
160.Porgányiné Henrich Piroska2066468W45NagykanizsaHungary
161.Puupponen Erno7121173M21BEspoon SuuntaFinland
162.Ransjö Zander Märta970124W21AOK KåreSweden
163.Rdon Douze Margo228336W21ABelgian Big Fat GuysBelgium
164.Relu Tamas8637582M45 Clubul Sportiv" SPRIA" BAIA SPRIERomaniaYES
165.Renner Axel46374BEGINERSOLC GrazAustriaYES
166.Renner Wilfried8300400M45OLC GrazAustriaYES
167.Rensgard Anders9560601M60OK RenenSweden
168.Rensgard Sara912300W21AOK RenenSweden
169.Rita Becze1396119W21EPécsi Vasutas SKHungaryYES
170.Rodriguez Enrique Remigio8658606M50Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpainYES
171.Rodríguez González Hugo7200517M21ACiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpainYES
172.Rye Elin FossumW21BAsker SkiklubbNorwayYES
173.Rye Ingrid FossumW21BAsker SkiklubbNorwayYES
174.Rye Unni7202582W55Asker SkiklubbNorwayYES
175.Sáez Plaza Miguel8657339M45Club Veleta OrientaciónSpainYES
176.Salopek Dorja500475W12OK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
177.Salopek Tihon500470M14OK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
178.Schmidt Christoph236093BEGINERSTSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES
179.Schmidt Daniel410506BEGINERSTSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES
180.Schmidt Marcus1396451M40TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES
181.Simon Ágnes2111509W45Gödöllői Kirchhofer SeHungary
182.Sláčík Tomáš2045226M21BOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES
183.Sladič Roman442575OPEN SŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
184.Solberg Veslemøy930027W50Konnerud ILNorwayYES
185.Stibranyi MartonM21BTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
186.Strand Emil B.417798M18Raumar orienteringNorway
187.Strand Tor253861M60Raumar orienteringNorway
188.Strand Tor-arve B.680068M21BRaumar orienteringNorway
189.Strandhagen Elisabeth600115W55Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
190.Strandhagen Mats550401M60Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
191.Sugiyama Takashi241417M60Sans SouciJapan
192.Sundeby Annica2104431W35Tumba-Mälarhöjden OKSweden
193.Sundeby Malin421437W35SkogslöparnaSweden
194.Svaland Inger7207232OPEN SOL Vallset/StangeNorway
195.Sveen Anna Austad251117W14Raumar orienteringNorway
196.Sveen Jan1004372M60Raumar orienteringNorway
197.Szalay Levente7991224M20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
198.Szele Bálint2092466M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
199.Šantić Domagoj1420752M40OK BjelovarCroatia
200.Šantić Gloria232287BEGINERSOK BjelovarCroatia
201.Šantić Nikolina1420813W35OK BjelovarCroatia
202.Tella Artois MathiasM21EBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgium
203.Thellsén Gith702049W45OK RoxenSweden
204.Thellsén Stefan630530M55OK RoxenSweden
205.Thoman Johanna7774321W14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
206.Thoman Kerstin2056422W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
207.Thoman Markus7100970M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
208.Tomas Babicky8890M65ZOOB RumburkCzech Republic
209.Troeng Jan810425M21EOK LinnéSweden
210.Troeng Linnea37311W35SkogslöparnaSweden
211.Troeng Måns7280BEGINERSOK LinnéSweden
212.Trummer Herfried8140675M40OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
213.Urbanc Patricija1302739W16OK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
214.Van De Maele Esmee2045581W20Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
215.Van De Maele Marc1413417M55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
216.Van De Riet Dunja670222W50OLifantNetherlands
217.Van De Riet Gerrit8160756M55OLifantNetherlands
218.Vandemeulebroeck Marc1111111M55ASUB OrientationBelgium
219.Vassileva Tzvetanka2029966W45CO2ItalyYES
220.Vepsäläinen SariW21BTurun MetsänkävijätFinland
221.Veszelszki Barnabás2092465M20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
222.Veszelszki Márton7207916M14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
223.Virag Lara Pataki1396265W16Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
224.Vízi Csaba8648824M45Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
225.Vízi Eszter8648829W21BBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
226.Vuorenpää Tuomo7211473M50NAVIFinlandYES
227.Waldenfjord Rebecca9981017W21AOK Ravinen - NackaSweden
228.Ward Lesley8033353W45South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
229.Ward Martin8091167M40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
230.Wennberg Inger9571123W60OK RenenSweden
231.Zacharias Viktoria416678W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
232.Zbranek Roman8422248M21ECzech Rational TeamCzech Republic
233.Zollner Felix2084430M10SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
234.Zollner Maria7557777W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
235.Zollner Tobias2068123M14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
236.Zupan Gregor7210497M40Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
237.Zupan Lara1425103BEGINERSOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
238.Zupan Romana1425101W40Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
239.Zupan Tilen1425102M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES