v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
BAVARIAN ORIENTEERING TOUR 2018->Entries by name  (number of entries: 378)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid ۩ ☼ Bamberg ۩ ☼ Passau ۩ ☼ Kelheim ۩ ☼ Regensburg ۩ ☼ Landshut language language 2
1.Ackland Graeme1600445M 55-InterlopersUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
2.Ackland Jane1204012W 50-InterlopersUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
3.Addison Marla887381BeginnersDerwent Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES Adult --- Adult Adult (on foot) --- ENG ENG
4.Addison Paul8641852M 60-Derwent Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES Adult --- Adult Adult (on foot) --- ENG ENG
5.Alle Paul8002080M 60-SCAPA Nancy OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
6.Anuchkin Oleg8006262M 50-Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES --- --- --- --- --- ITA GER
7.Anuchkina Larisa8006868W 50-Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES --- --- --- --- --- ITA GER
8.Arcaleni Emilia2091657W 50-Polisportiva CastelloItalyYES --- Adult (by boat) Adult --- --- ITA ENG
9.Archipovaitė Živilė2068070W -10Archipovas / DienysLithuaniaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
10.Archipovas Justinas2042563M 35-Archipovas / DienysLithuaniaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
11.Arsac-england Kate7300103W 21 ShortAltair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG FRA
12.Arsac-england Michel6737M 55-Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG FRA
13.Arsac-england Sally5272W 55-Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG FRA
14.Arsac-england Tom7300019M 21 LongAltair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG FRA
15.Baath Fina7080602W -10TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- Youth (by boat) --- --- --- GER ENG
16.Baath Lena7080601W -10TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- Youth (by boat) --- --- --- GER ENG
17.Baath Ole Magnus7061302M -14TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (small train) Youth GER ENG
18.Baath Veikko7640629M 50-TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- GER ENG
19.Bastien-fath Nicole38227W 70-SCAPA Nancy OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
20.Bauer Alexander2045574M -18TV OsterhofenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
21.Bauer Iris236914W 50-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
22.Beresford Stephen7300075M 70-Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
23.Beuken Julien8646274M 21 ShortWaterford OrienteersIrelandYES --- --- Adult --- --- ENG ENG
24.Bianchi Karin7040553W 40-ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
25.Bianchi Markus700710M 45-ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
26.Bisani Pia2086562W -16TSV NatternbergGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
27.Blatz Penny[tourist only]Coureurs de BoisCanadaYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
28.Blažková Kateřina8636796W -16KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
29.Blažková Veronika7210128W -14KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
30.Bogdanovs Igors8120869M 45-SRD SKEstoniaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
31.Böhm Eduard1480913M 70-ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
32.Boncina Abigael Vanessa 1968213Open ShortOK AzimutSloveniaYES Adult Adult (by boat) --- Adult (small train) Adult ENG ENG
33.Bončina Igor2800010M 50-OK AzimutSloveniaYES Adult Adult (by boat) --- Adult (small train) Adult ENG ENG
34.Bonora Béatrice7002008W 50-ALCO 69FranceYES --- Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) --- FRA ENG
35.Bonora Laurent7300003M 50-ALCO 69FranceYES --- Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) --- FRA ENG
36.Bonora Yoann7002009M -18ALCO 69FranceYES --- Youth (on foot) --- Youth (on foot) --- FRA ENG
37.Bor Alex8654955M 55-TitanRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
38.Bosisio Kristian8151076Open LongOK BovecSlovenia --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
39.Bossa Bueso Pere8638383M 50-Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ESP ESP
40.Buriánek Jaromír7206545M 70-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult CZE ENG
41.Byrkin Victor8631536M 21 LongO-MEPHIRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
42.Byrkina Ekaterina1301450Open ShortO-MEPHIRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
43.Campbell Jane8080750W 60-Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
44.Campbell Nick8080749M 60-Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
45.Capper Graham8270258M 60-Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
46.Capper Louise8250660W 55-Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
47.Chardot Thierry1780709M 55-Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- FRA ENG
48.Chardot Ulrike1780712W 50-Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- GER ENG
49.Choprix Noëlle320306W 55-Altair COBelgiumYES --- Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- FRA ENG
50.Citterico Dario2099285M 65-Polisportiva CastelloItalyYES --- Adult (by boat) Adult --- --- ITA ENG
51.Cox Andrew8280356M 60-Waterford OrienteersIrelandYES --- --- Adult --- --- ENG ENG
52.Cox Angela1201054Open ShortWaterford OrienteersIrelandYES --- --- Adult --- --- ENG ENG
53.Cox Jana8646271Open ShortWaterford OrienteersIrelandYES --- --- Adult --- --- ENG ENG
54.Cox Laura2801230W 21 ShortWaterford OrienteersIrelandYES --- --- Adult --- --- ENG ENG
55.Crepaz Manuela2053496W 45-U.S. Primiero A.S.DItalyYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- ITA GER
56.Cross Alan8655040M 60-Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG FRA
57.Cross Jeannie8643373W 55-Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG FRA
58.Cuche Denis8002101M 60-CA RoséSwitzerlandYES --- Adult (by boat) Adult --- Adult GER FRA
59.Čech Petr8656540M 21 LongKCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
60.Danielsen Fredrik8228892M 21 ShortIL TyrvingNorwayYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
61.Danielsen Vidar8638409M 60-IL TyrvingNorwayYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
62.Danninger Bastian8333838M -12OC MünchenGermanyYES --- Youth (by boat) --- --- --- GER GER
63.Danninger Tobias7898789M 40-OC MünchenGermanyYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- GER GER
64.Davies-Walters SarahBeginnersIndividuals/No clubYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
65.De Paola Nicola210693M 60-Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES --- --- --- --- --- ITA GER
66.Della Maggiora Claudio206429M 50-G.S. CapannORIItalyYES --- --- --- --- --- ITA ENG
67.Denemarek Oldřich7510216M 65-BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
68.Despetovic Tihomir8657246M 21 LongOC MünchenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
69.Díaz-toledo Fernández Teresa256741W 50-C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ESP ENG
70.Dienienė-archipova Saulė2105091BeginnersArchipovas / DienysLithuaniaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
71.Dienys Algirdas1411010M -12Archipovas / DienysLithuaniaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
72.Dienytė Margarita2097076W -10Archipovas / DienysLithuaniaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
73.Dodd Debbie600777W 55-Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
74.Dodd Ian580777M 60-Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
75.Dolphin Phil8116930W 40-Harlequins OCUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
76.Dominguez Berjon Jose1403307M 40-E. D. ALCONSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
77.Dominguez Monsalve Sergio1403295M -10E. D. ALCONSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
78.Dreier Johannes2041782M 60-OL ForsternGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
79.Duboc Michel8240156M 60-co colmarFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA GER
80.Dudnikov Vladimir8630810M 21 LongO-MEPHIRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
81.Dudout Arielle[tourist only]Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES Adult Adult (by boat) --- Adult (small train) Adult FRA ENG
82.Dudout Serge882704M 45-Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES Adult Adult (by boat) --- Adult (small train) Adult FRA ENG
83.Ebert James422695BeginnersTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
84.Ebert Josephine1982725W 35-TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
85.Ebert Roger2048520M 40-TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
86.Eggli Margrit2088815W 70-Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) --- GER ENG
87.Eggli Roland503689M 70-Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) --- GER ENG
88.Embrey Jacky8170958W 60-Deeside O.C.United KingdomYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
89.Embrey John8150558M 60-Deeside O.C.United KingdomYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
90.Engelke-Weber Anita8658640Open ShortSV WannweilGermanyYES --- Adult (by boat) --- Adult (on foot) Adult GER GER
91.Engl Veronika8141201W -18TSV NatternbergGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
92.Erokhin Viatcheslav238620M 60-ORELRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
93.Erokhina Tatiana[tourist only]ORELRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
94.Fath Jean-Marie9888544M 60-SCAPA Nancy OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
95.Fockedey NellyOpen ShortAltair COBelgiumYES --- Adult (by boat) --- Adult (on foot) --- FRA ENG
96.Foltýn Tomáš219260M 21 LongKCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
97.Foltýnová Eva7205966W -18KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
98.Freemantle Margi8643993W 60-Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
99.Frey Armin500897Open ShortOL KufsteinAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
100.Frey Emma500898W -10OL KufsteinAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
101.Friberg Alicia8140376W 21 LongCEColivencSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
102.Friberg Joachim8196587M 50-CEColivencSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
103.Gálvez Muñoz Iván Antonio7204871M 21 LongCOMASpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
104.García-catalán Simón Ramón1603360M 50-ImperdibleSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ESP ENG
105.Garrido Osuna María241276Open LongCOMASpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
106.Geiger Christiane8188811W 50-OLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
107.Geiger Lara7007013W -14SV MietrachingGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
108.Gerrard Kirsten8041982W 21 LongIndividuals/No clubYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
109.Gerrard TimothyOpen ShortIndividuals/No clubYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
110.Ghirlanda Claudia[tourist only]OL ZimmerbergSwitzerland --- Adult (on foot) --- --- --- GER GER
111.Ghirlanda Silvan8643459M -14OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES --- Youth (on foot) --- --- --- GER GER
112.Ghirlanda Sina[tourist only]OL ZimmerbergSwitzerland --- Youth (on foot) --- --- --- GER GER
113.Ghirlanda StephanOpen ShortIndividuals/No clubYES --- Adult (on foot) --- --- --- GER GER
114.Girard Julien1270889M 21 LongCourse Orientation Tours SudFrance --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
115.Glanz Werner1859M 65-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
116.Gobber Andrea7201860M 45-U.S. Primiero A.S.DItalyYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- ITA GER
117.Gobber Paolo1000021M -12U.S. Primiero A.S.DItalyYES --- Youth (by boat) --- --- --- ITA GER
118.Gook Andrea410829W 45-Basingstoke Andover District OrienteersUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
119.Gook Charles2009286M 50-Basingstoke Andover District OrienteersUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
120.Graumann Bodo823543M 21 LongESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
121.Green Warren2071250M 65-Hasharon O ClubIsraelYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
122.Grote Andreas7775577M 45-OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland --- --- --- --- --- GER FRA
123.Guerin Franck1780728M 60-YCONE SENSFrance --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
124.Hagen Alexander2036246M 45-TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
125.Haider Anna8630860BeginnersHSV Ried im InnkreisAustria --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
126.Hands David[tourist only]Wimborne orienteersUnited KingdomYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
127.Hands Sue8230248W 70-Wimborne orienteersUnited KingdomYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
128.Hansbauer Julia2086559W 21 ShortTSV NatternbergGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
129.Harms Christian1967430M 50-WOLF HalternGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
130.Harms Lisa7082004W -14WOLF HalternGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
131.Harms Martina504629W 45-WOLF HalternGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
132.Harms Matthias1111108M -10WOLF HalternGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
133.Heim Peter652010M 50-OL-Team FilderGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
134.Henriksen Per1401730M 70-Individuals/No clubYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG GER
135.Hermesz Agnes7208663W 35-Altair COBelgiumYES --- Adult (by boat) Adult --- --- ENG FRA
136.Hervás Lucas Jesús8010106M 35-C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ESP ENG
137.Hinterhofer Katharina8111131W 45-ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
138.Hladílek Jan8655465M 21 LongKCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult CZE ENG
139.Horn Gerhard9200007M 70-TGV HornGermany --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
140.Hötzinger Michael2110989Open ShortTSV NatternbergGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
141.Hötzinger Stefan2800130M 45-TSV NatternbergGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
142.Hötzinger Sylvia2110998Open LongTSV NatternbergGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
143.Hötzinger Verena2800128W -14TSV NatternbergGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
144.Huber Kurt8113485M 70-SPOBOSwitzerlandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
145.Huhtanen Meri1396648W 50-Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
146.Huhtanen Ossi1396340M 55-Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
147.Hully Eric4010M 65-Altair COBelgiumYES --- Adult (by boat) --- Adult (on foot) --- FRA ENG
148.Hunt David8641546Open LongBristol Harbourside United Kingdom --- --- --- Adult (on foot) --- ENG ENG
149.Iceaga Céline2062408W 40-Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
150.Iceaga Joël1077833M 45-Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
151.Iceaga Jon7002102M -18Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
152.Jacobi Antonia2084426W -14TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
153.John Vladimír49500M 60-PSK OLYMP PRAHACzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
154.Johnson Judy12342W 65-BorderLinersUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
155.Johnson Paul8651795M 65-BorderLinersUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
156.Johnston BrianM 50-Coureurs de BoisCanadaYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
157.Jönsson Mats9610407M 55-Korsnäs IF OKSweden --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
158.Josef Hones8116117M 60-HSV Ried im InnkreisAustria --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
159.Kahy Pilař7003021M 45-Kčt AšCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
160.Kammholz Almut2068664W 50-Kölner OL-TeamGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
161.Kempf Adolf2043928M 80-KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
162.Kiener Cornelia2133211W 35-LV DeggendorfGermanyYES --- Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) --- GER GER
163.Kimmig Emil8201057M 60-TV OberkirchGermanyYES Adult --- --- --- --- GER ENG
164.Kindlund TildaBeginnersOK TYRSwedenYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
165.Kitzinger Elisabeth2133212W 21 ShortLV DeggendorfGermanyYES --- Adult (on foot) --- --- --- GER GER
166.Klenin Alexey1280777M 40-VolzhaninRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
167.Klenina Galina1602249W -14VolzhaninRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
168.Köck Erwin8196153M 55-Individuals/No clubYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
169.Kohlbacher Roland8188882M 50-ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
170.Konrad-Frey Birgit8270177W 40-OL KufsteinAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
171.Köpfli Damian8640999M 21 LongOLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
172.Köpfli Susanne437848W 55-OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
173.Köpfli Urs1931440M 55-OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
174.Kopp Simone[tourist only]TV OberkirchGermanyYES Adult --- --- --- --- GER ENG
175.Korneev Vladimir1633629M 40-VolzhaninRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
176.Korneeva Irina1633639W 40-VolzhaninRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
177.Körner Christoph8230289M 21 LongOLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
178.Körner Ralph8099000M 35-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
179.Kraus Katharina1692004W -14OLG RegensburgGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
180.Kraus Konstantin1462002M -18OLG RegensburgGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
181.Kraus Sophie7042000W -18OLG RegensburgGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
182.Kristensen Arne213996M 55-Herlufsholm DenmarkYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
183.Kubečková Zdeňka1413332W 40-OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
184.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356M 60-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
185.Lahellec Yann7682910M 50-FUN EVENTSFrance --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
186.Lambe Robin8119716M -14Harlequins OCUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
187.Lamon WillyM 65-Altair COBelgiumYES --- Adult (by boat) --- Adult (on foot) --- FRA ENG
188.Lecoyer Annick1020717W 65-VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
189.Lecoyer Régis1020721M 65-VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
190.Lemnitzer Eberhard1407598M 80-Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
191.Lemnitzer Erika7204585W 70-Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
192.Leyimangoye Judith2046059W 35-C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- FRA ENG
193.Liebl Gertrud2078968W 50-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
194.Liebl Siegfried2045572M 50-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
195.Lorenz-Baath Katrin780822W 40-TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- GER ENG
196.Maerkovich Evgeni2071123M 21 LongOstarsIsrael Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (small train) Adult ENG ENG
197.Maerkovich Marina2071198W 21 LongOstarsIsraelYES Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (small train) Adult ENG ENG
198.Maerkovich Sophia2071156W 60-OstarsIsraelYES Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (small train) Adult ENG ENG
199.Mairhofer Petra8020675W 40-OL KufsteinAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
200.Makovicka Libor1603126M 65-co colmarFranceYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult FRA ENG
201.Makovicka Véronique1603127W 50-co colmarFranceYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult FRA ENG
202.Mareček Šimon8000543M -18KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
203.Marečková Ema2011896W -14KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
204.Marie-jeanne ArsacOpen ShortAltair COBelgiumYES --- Adult (by boat) --- Adult (on foot) --- FRA ENG
205.Martin Laura2054321W -10SCAPA Nancy OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
206.Martin Pascal9003567M 45-SCAPA Nancy OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
207.Martínez Ruiz José Manuel8655050M 45-ADOLSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
208.Mayrhofer Ines7550503W 60-ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
209.Mayrhofer Robert7530504M 65-ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
210.McGall Lukas2110987Open ShortTSV NatternbergGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
211.Mckenzie Ian2056431Open LongUringa OrienteersAustraliaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
212.Meißner Britta8123488W 21 LongOLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
213.Meißner Ralph8338838M 65-TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
214.Melichar Igor1413331M 50-OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
215.Merirand Jyri361409M 60-Individuals/No clubYES Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (small train) --- RUS GER
216.Miculis Maigonis1396669M 21 ShortIndividuals/No club --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
217.Mols Karl2085660BeginnersHansa SimmerathGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
218.Monsalve Collado Nines209921Open ShortE. D. ALCONSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
219.Müller Brigitte5399W 70-ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
220.Müller Leo520447M 65-ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
221.Müller Monika7771313W 55-OL ForsternGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
222.Naceur Ibrahim8644480M 55-CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
223.Naceur Najla8642191W 50-CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
224.Natho Leonie2061245W -12OC MünchenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
225.Natho Ronny661177M 21 LongOC MünchenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
226.Natho Yara2084429W -10OC MünchenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
227.Nauth Markus410234M 21 LongESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
228.Nechanická Daniela8656600W 40-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult CZE ENG
229.Nechanická Klára8656601W 21 LongKCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
230.Nechanický Jan8000321M -18KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
231.Nechanický Pavel7205006M 45-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult CZE GER
232.Nechuta Milan49811M 45-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) --- CZE ENG
233.Nechutová Alena2075659W 45-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) --- CZE ENG
234.Nielsen Henrik8646075M 55-Holbaek OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
235.Nielsen Jannie1402050W 50-Holbaek OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
236.Nikolaus Liviu300963M 55-MTV BambergGermany --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
237.Nouwelant, Van Den Pim7001944M 21 LongMilitary Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG GER
238.Nussbaum Nadav2071093M -18Hasharon O ClubIsraelYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
239.Nussbaum Omri7210091M -14Hasharon O ClubIsraelYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
240.Nussbaum Sharon2071056W 45-Hasharon O ClubIsraelYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
241.Nussbaum Yitzhak2071047M 50-Hasharon O ClubIsraelYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
242.Nygård Marikki8663228W 21 LongKuopion Suunnistajat / BavarianFinlandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
243.Nygård Marko8657320M 50-Kuopion Suunnistajat / BavarianFinlandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
244.Nygård Mette8657314W -18Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
245.Nygård Minna2083824W 50-Kuopion Suunnistajat / BavarianFinlandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
246.Oechler Dieter9080544M 70-TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
247.Oechler Jakob8012012M -14OLV LandshutGermanyYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (small train) Youth GER GER
248.Oechler Lukas9022000M -10OLV LandshutGermanyYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (small train) Youth GER GER
249.Oechler Moritz8324441M -12OLV LandshutGermanyYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (small train) Youth GER GER
250.Orany Tomáš889294M 45-OK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
251.Orany Vojtech2126366M -14OK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
252.Oranyova Sylva52192W -12OK JihlavaCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
253.Orehoci Anica[tourist only]OK BjelovarCroatiaYES --- Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (small train) Adult ENG ENG
254.Orehoci Robert8250869M 45-OK BjelovarCroatiaYES --- Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (small train) Adult ENG ENG
255.Parkan Jiří8656643M 50-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES --- Adult (by boat) Adult --- --- CZE ENG
256.Parkan Tomáš8663132M -10KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES --- Youth (by boat) Youth --- --- CZE ENG
257.Pedersen Kari8638410W 65-IL TyrvingNorwayYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
258.Pedrero Hartillo Carmen2010905W 45-ADOLSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
259.Pereira Rivero Paul8647680M 45-COMASpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ESP ENG
260.Pereira Roldan Pablo2082894M -12COMASpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ESP ENG
261.Perez Riofrio Ana Belen8197411W 40-ImperdibleSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ESP ENG
262.Peřinková Irena331257W 50-BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
263.Petráček Aleš53631M 55-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult CZE GER
264.Petráčková Kristýna336763W 21 ShortKCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
265.Pfeffer Birgit2110984Open LongTSV NatternbergGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
266.Pierlot André7763014M 55-C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- FRA ENG
267.Pierlot Elvire2089828W -12C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES --- Youth (by boat) --- --- --- FRA FRA
268.Pierucci Isabella210849W 50-G.S. CapannORIItalyYES --- --- --- --- --- ITA ENG
269.Pilná Klára436958W -14KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
270.Poncelet Agnes49046W 65-C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES --- --- Adult --- --- FRA ENG
271.Popov Alexey1633950Open ShortBIZONS STALINGRADRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
272.Popov Alexey2062628M 45-BIZONS STALINGRADRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
273.Popov Sergey8645028M 21 LongBIZONS STALINGRADRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
274.Popova Natalia2113040Open ShortBIZONS STALINGRADRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
275.Porter Russell7200134Open LongGreater Vancouver Orienteering ClubCanadaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
276.Poteau Jimmy1077812M 40-Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA GER
277.Potužník Martin2113492M 40-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (on foot) --- GER ENG
278.Potužník Viktor2096259M -14KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (on foot) --- GER ENG
279.Potužníková Adéla2113415W -12KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (on foot) --- GER ENG
280.Potužníková Eva2113481W 40-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (on foot) --- GER ENG
281.Procházka Antonin1955315M 50-KOB DobřichoviceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
282.Prochazkova Miluse1954721W 55-KOB DobřichoviceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
283.Prolingheuer Markus8260672M 45-Individuals/No clubYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
284.Prommer Günther2066430M 65-NF BrücklAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
285.Prommer Martha2066435W 65-NF BrücklAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
286.Ptáček Ladislav2113090M 65-BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
287.Ptáček Pavel980377M 50-BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
288.Ptáčková Marie[tourist only]BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
289.Ptáčková Pavlína[tourist only]BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
290.Quidort Marcel8152336M 60-OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (small train) Adult GER GER
291.Quidort Monika8260660W 60-OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (small train) Adult GER GER
292.Raberg HenrikM 45-Individuals/No clubYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
293.Raberg KlaraBeginnersIndividuals/No clubYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
294.Raberg LottaW 65-OK TYRSwedenYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
295.Rácz Csaba211876M 50-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
296.Ramos Román Jose Angel8655048M 50-ADOLSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
297.Ramos Serrano Isabel2062943W -12ADOLSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
298.Razina Lika8646217W 21 LongBIZONS STALINGRADRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
299.Reischl Georg6507M 80-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
300.Rillo Tiina305374W 55-Individuals/No clubYES Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (small train) --- RUS GER
301.Ritzenthaler Kayla2099899W -16TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
302.Ritzenthaler Kristin8632427W 40-TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
303.Ritzenthaler Leo8112111M -14TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
304.Roach David9020556M 60-Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
305.Roldán Pareja Marian8647671W 40-COMASpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ESP ENG
306.Rosecká Alena8655485W 60-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) --- CZE ENG
307.Sanin Cristina210716W 55-Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES --- --- --- --- --- ITA GER
308.Schaffner Martin8630850M 50-OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
309.Schilder Auke7208664M 45-Altair COBelgiumYES --- Adult (by boat) Adult --- --- ENG ENG
310.Schmid Michael885000M 50-HSV Ried im InnkreisAustria --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
311.Schöps Angelika1409472W 50-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
312.Schultze Andrea9669336W 55-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
313.Scuvee Robert49107M 65-C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES --- --- Adult --- --- FRA ENG
314.Scuvee-Moreau Jacqueline49114W 65-C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES --- --- Adult --- --- FRA ENG
315.Seba Ruben49045M -10C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES --- --- Youth --- --- FRA FRA
316.Seeger Guido8210560M 55-Baiersdorfer SVGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
317.Seidl Silvia2767W 55-OLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
318.Sence Axel8002078M -12Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
319.Sence Marie-pierre1603773W 40-Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
320.Sence Romane8059009W -14Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
321.Sence Stephane8002069M 40-Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
322.Serrano Rico Isabel8655047W 45-ADOLSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
323.Shánělová Štěpánka2011852W -18KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
324.Simakova Svetlana2101478W 40-ORELRussiaYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
325.Skyllberg Per443363M 55-Individuals/No club --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
326.Smith Ann41329W 70-Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
327.Smith Roger50326M 70-Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
328.Smyth Patrick9570430M 60-Prudhoe Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES --- Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) Adult ENG GER
329.Stadler Siegfried8000035M 45-Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
330.Steiger Daniel7110664M 21 LongHansa SimmerathGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
331.Stepanov Valery2071203M 55-TechnionIsraelYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
332.Stepanova Svetlana2071204W 55-TechnionIsraelYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
333.Sviatkina Alla410257W 55-Individuals/No clubYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
334.Škorpil Marek52275M -10OK BradaCzech Republic --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
335.Škorpil Martin2011900M 60-OK BradaCzech Republic --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
336.Šoupa Karel301709M 45-OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- CZE ENG
337.Šoupa Martin301717M -14OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- CZE ENG
338.Šoupová Jana301705W 50-OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- CZE GER
339.Tatzel Anton2061275M -14TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (small train) Youth GER ENG
340.Thiel Rolf2033012M 70-SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
341.Thiel Susi1402002W 70-SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
342.Treibmann Bettina9190661W 55-OK LeipzigGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
343.Treibmann Peter9090359M 55-OK LeipzigGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
344.Tudorache Mihai7112122M 45-OK Silva CampinaRomania --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
345.Udovic Metka8261178Open LongOK BovecSlovenia --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
346.Urvoas Anthony7010576M 40-Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
347.Urvoas Cyprien1060203M -18Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
348.Urvoas Nadege2062413W 40-Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
349.Vakrõõm Tais8230986W 21 ShortSRD SKEstoniaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
350.Validzic Damir600216M 55-Individuals/No club --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
351.Van Geldermalsen Ted8643994M 60-Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
352.Vandeghinste Etienne1281956M 60-Altair COBelgiumYES --- Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- FRA ENG
353.Veleda Díaz David8027878M 40-Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ESP ESP
354.Velhinho Hugo7964765M 21 ShortCPOCPortugalYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
355.Vercaemere Céline8180168W 50-FUN EVENTSFrance --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
356.Viola Reto8646102M 40-Individuals/No clubYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
357.von Hirschheydt Platon8403000M 35-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
358.Voskamp Eckart8220366M 50-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
359.Wąsiewicz Jerzy8050202M -14PL Team 360PolandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
360.Wąsiewicz Marzena1418713W 45-PL Team 360PolandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
361.Wąsiewicz Piotr1418717M 45-PL Team 360PolandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
362.Wąsiewicz Urszula1418718W -12PL Team 360PolandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
363.Weber Jonas8311206M -12SV WannweilGermanyYES --- Youth (by boat) --- Youth (on foot) Youth GER GER
364.Weber Justus8220409M -10SV WannweilGermanyYES --- Youth (by boat) --- Youth (on foot) Youth GER GER
365.Weber Peter8657684Open ShortSV WannweilGermanyYES --- Adult (by boat) --- Adult (on foot) Adult GER GER
366.Weber Petra1965923W 50-OLG RegensburgGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
367.Weid Angelika2041748W 70-TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (small train) Adult GER GER
368.Weid Uwe1401180M 45-TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
369.Weigold Peter1403121M 55-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
370.Werthmann Arndt2048140M 65-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
371.Werthmann Gerhard7007222M 65-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
372.Wiedenfeld Frank7300398M 55-SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
373.Wolf Markus8363680M 50-HSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
374.Wollgarten Hermann780150M 65-Hansa SimmerathGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
375.Zhen Danni31394W 21 ShortYCONE SENSFrance --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
376.Zölde Norberth8404840M 50-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
377.Zwahlen Madlen62584W 65-OL MettSwitzerlandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
378.Zwahlen Robert8655295M 65-OL MettSwitzerlandYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG