v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SEEMOC 2018 - South East European Masters Orienteering Championships 2018->Entries by name  (number of entries: 176)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Relay Category Relay Leg O-top
1.Albici Gheorghe348956M70CS Mentor Silva Romania MW55 none
2.Alexandrescu Constantin7205701M65Individuals/No club MW35 none
3.Atanasov Aleksandar2008678M45TrapezitsaBulgaria MW35 none
4.Atanasova Mariyana2008676W35TrapezitsaBulgaria MW35 none
5.Avramovic Dejan435132M40Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia MW35
6.Babić Jelena1401562W55PSK PobedaSerbia MW55 none
7.Bacanac Ljubica2082999W65OK DIFSerbia MW55
8.Balmuș Gheorghe1000320M65COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova MW55 L
9.Bauman Boris673167M50Mariborski OKSlovenia MW35 none
10.Beblek Ana7663976W35OK JelenCroatiaYES MW35
11.Bernardi Silvano201476M65Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.Italy MW35
12.Bingol Ayse Petek1422091W55ODTÜ OrienteeringTurkey MW55 M
13.Bončina Igor2800010M50OK AzimutSlovenia MW35 XXL
14.Bors Cornelia211838W60CSU BrasovRomania MW55
15.Borštnik Aleš406885M55OK TivoliSlovenia MW45
16.Botoș Sorin7211386M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania MW35 none
17.Brambilla Stefano7203667M50CO2ItalyYES MW45 Leg 3, with Grilli and Vassileva, Italy
18.Bridger Diana880286W55ORIENTACTIONCyprus MW55
19.Cecan Olga1300226W50Moldova Moldova MW35 none
20.Cerescu Pavel1000409M55Moldova Moldova MW45
21.Costan Grigor1116667M55C.S. Garage Racing Baia MareRomania MW35
22.Cretu Natalia2101087W55Moldova Moldova MW35 none
23.Cretu Petru1304072M60Moldova Moldova MW35 none
24.Cvetković Milan348523M65PSD KopaonikSerbia MW35
25.Cvitković Maja636977W55OK VihorCroatiaYES MW55
26.Čorko Meštrović Irena2105096W35OK KapelaCroatia MW35 none
27.Čufer Stanko2034098M60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia MW55 S
28.Dachev Stoyan7300016M50Uzana GabrovoBulgariaYES MW55 none
29.Danailova Marisya2086946W60MladostBulgariaYES MW55
30.Deconescu NataliaW60Clubul Sportiv Orienteering MastersRomania MW35
31.Degteareov Vladimir1000325M70COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova MW55 L
32.Delić Petar7820618M35OK MaksimirCroatia MW35
33.Deniz Ekrem7205200M45Yenimahalle Teknik Turkey MW45 none
34.Dimitrov Dimitar2073612M55BROWN TEAM BGBulgariaYES MW55 none
35.Dimitrova Mariana8655700W55Orlovo GnezdoBulgariaYES MW55 none
36.Dimitrova Petya2073613W50BROWN TEAM BGBulgariaYES MW55 none
37.Dimitrova Tanya9555406W35Sarnena GoraBulgariaYES MW35
38.Diri Refik1393028M55Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey MW35 none
39.Dodonu IonM65Moldova Moldova MW35 none
40.Dodonu Ion1304121M65CSU BrasovRomania MW55
41.Doğan Hüseyin7208059M45Yenimahalle Teknik Turkey MW45 none
42.Dragoev Milen8655588M45DIANABulgariaYES MW35
43.Enyedi Andrei1006646M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania MW55 none
44.Fabijanić Daniel446316M35OK JelenCroatiaYES MW35
45.Fenmen Nermin7000017W60Ankara GSMTurkey MW55 2 M
46.Fey Clara1006648W70Transilva ClujRomania MW35
47.Fey Sandor1006654M60Transilva ClujRomania MW35
48.Frangova Zhivka2013448W60MladostBulgariaYES MW55
49.Galateanu Horia1408248M40UNEFS BucharestRomania MW35
50.Galateanu Lucian425851M70UNEFS BucharestRomania MW35
51.Ganev Radi2008590M60Bulgarian O FederationBulgariaYES MW55
52.Gateva Miglena2013415W45Uzana GabrovoBulgariaYES MW35 none
53.Georgieva Radina2008657W40DIANABulgariaYES MW35
54.Gheorghe Dinu2042224M60CSU BrasovRomania MW55 none
55.Giuganino Barbara7202221W35CO2ItalyYES MW35
56.Glinska Beata Adrianna2109710W45OK KapelaCroatia MW35
57.Gobec Damir585858M45OK VihorCroatiaYES MW45
58.Gobec Ivana700021W45OK VihorCroatiaYES MW45
59.Gökbulut Kudret7208058M50Yenimahalle Teknik Turkey MW45 none
60.Grilli Alberto8488388M50Punto NordItalyYES MW45 Leg 1 with Vassileva and Brambilla, Italy
61.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W40Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW35
62.Halachev Nikolay1409403M35Compass-CrossBulgariaYES MW35
63.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSlovenia MW35
64.Ilic Dejan8637583M45OK ParacinSerbia MW45 none
65.Iliev Slav8625790M50SKO "Kompas"RadnevoBulgariaYES MW45
66.Ilieva Pavlina2800439W45SKO "Kompas"RadnevoBulgariaYES MW45
67.Iordanov Plamen8627833M40Valdi SofiaBulgariaYES MW35
68.Ipekoglu Suat7208055M45Yenimahalle Teknik TurkeyYES MW45 none
69.Isacov Veaceslav2104657M45Moldova Moldova MW45 none
70.Isacova NataliaW45Moldova Moldova MW45 none
71.Iurichin RuslanM45Moldova Moldova MW45 none
72.Iurichina ElenaW35Moldova Moldova MW35 none
73.Ivahnenco SergheiM70Moldova Moldova MW35 none
74.Ivanišević Luka2077030M35SK DMBSerbia MW35
75.Ivanova ElvinaW50BROWN TEAM BGBulgariaYES MW45 none
76.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSlovenia MW35
77.Jovanović Milica430335W65Orijentiring klub Soko 2015Serbia MW35 none
78.Juhas Irina2077032W50OK DIFSerbia MW45 M
79.Kabadjov Ivaylo9777999M45BegunBulgariaYES MW45 none
80.Kainakchieva Julia2013405W45MladostBulgariaYES MW45
81.Kalenderoglu Tatiana9671311W45Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey MW35 none
82.Kamenarov Kamen1007874M55Compass-CrossBulgariaYES MW45
83.Kamenarova Tzvetelina412900W55Compass-CrossBulgariaYES MW45
84.Kamenov Kiril2008596M70TEA Club SofiaBulgaria MW55
85.Kasev Milen1401684M40Uzana GabrovoBulgariaYES MW35 none
86.Kenda Klemen887795M35Team SloveniaSlovenia MW35 SLO10-1
87.Kete Ivo2034084M60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia MW55 L
88.Koev Krasimiv1409405M45Compass-CrossBulgariaYES MW45
89.Kolev Krasimir1302758M45BROWN TEAM BGBulgariaYES MW45 none
90.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW35
91.Kovač Marija438027W65Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia MW55 M
92.Koynov Konstantin1007900M50Bulgarian O FederationBulgariaYES MW45
93.Krasteva Milena2013447W40Uzana GabrovoBulgariaYES MW35 none
94.Krstić Dragan1413995M45OK ParacinSerbia MW35 none
95.Krstić Predrag9998889M40PSK PobedaSerbia MW35 none
96.Lapajne Janko406850M65OK AzimutSlovenia MW55 none
97.Licia Kalcich210463W70Polisportiva BesaneseItaly MW55
98.Ljubisavljevic Tatjana2015226W40OK JasenicaSerbiaYES MW35
99.Maiorescu Gabriel1302737M65CS Mentor Silva Romania MW55 none
100.Maiorescu Niculina1302808W60CS Mentor Silva Romania MW55 none
101.Marinova-Zhaltova Krassimira1409414W60Orlovo GnezdoBulgariaYES MW55 none
102.Markovic Radovan1600010M50OK JasenicaSerbiaYES MW35
103.Markovic Srdjan2077069M50PSK PobedaSerbia MW35 XL
104.Marusceac Elena1000408W55Moldova Moldova MW35 none
105.Merunka Darko7630314M55OK MaksimirCroatia MW45
106.Mesić Ivica222401M65OK VihorCroatiaYES MW55
107.Meštrović Tomislav2088246M35OK KapelaCroatia MW35 none
108.Mihalev Pavel8655699M60Orlovo GnezdoBulgariaYES MW55 none
109.Milacic - Bajic Mirjana206415W70PSK PobedaSerbia MW55
110.Milovanovic Zoran888889M55OK JasenicaSerbia MW35 SRB 1 1
111.Minoiu Emilian8000407M60Universitatea CraiovaRomania MW55 1
112.Minoiu Veronica8000401W45Universitatea CraiovaRomania MW45 1
113.Mitev Mitko2073598M50Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria MW45
114.Miteva Pavlina2102493W50Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria MW45
115.Močnik Silvij1401599M60OK AzimutSlovenia MW55
116.Neichev Toncho8655698M65Orlovo GnezdoBulgariaYES MW55 none
117.Nikolaev Hristo412732M65Uzana GabrovoBulgariaYES MW55 none
118.Nikolic Dragan2077036M60''CELIK'' SmederevoSerbia MW55
119.Nikolov Daniel8652501M45DIANABulgariaYES MW35
120.Nikolova Eleonora2013475W35Uzana GabrovoBulgariaYES MW35 none
121.Nistoreanu Valentina1302893W65CS Mentor Silva Romania MW55 none
122.Ocvirk Edi750723M40OK JapeticCroatia MW35
123.Ocvirk Eva700027W45OK JapeticCroatia MW35
124.Orehoci Robert8250869M45OK BjelovarCroatia MW45 none
125.Orlić Antonija8041177W35OK BjelovarCroatia MW35 none
126.Pedev Todor1008168M45NSA-SIVENBulgaria MW45 none
127.Penkova Violeta2008675W40MazalatBulgariaYES MW35
128.Peternelj DragoM35Individuals/No club MW35 none
129.Petrovic Natasha1403182W40SK MAGIC MAPSerbia MW35 2
130.Petrovič Dušan1566506M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia MW35
131.Pin Roland1006243M40Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.Italy MW35
132.Pogorletcaia LarisaW70Moldova Moldova MW35 none
133.Poljanšek Aleš2069848M35OK AzimutSlovenia MW35 none
134.Pongrac Branimir7032222M35OK JapeticCroatia MW35
135.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886W45OK TivoliSlovenia MW45
136.Pust Tomaž2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW45
137.Racichovscaia SvetlanaW45Moldova Moldova MW45 none
138.Racichovscii EduardM45Moldova Moldova MW45 XL
139.Radovanovic Slobodan1396144M50SK MAGIC MAPSerbia MW35 1
140.Ráduly Róbert Kálmán7210417M50CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania MW45 none
141.Raškaj Darko893828M55OK KapelaCroatia MW35
142.Sapundjieva Radmila2073609W45DIANABulgariaYES MW35
143.Sebestyen Istvan7777740M40Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania MW35
144.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia MW35 none
145.Sedej Vlado1398546M65OK AzimutSlovenia MW55 XL
146.Sen Sibel1690207W45Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey MW35 none
147.Sen Sinan1681227M50Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey MW35 none
148.Seražin Korper Sabina46479W40Team CroatiaCroatia MW35
149.Sitnic Alexei1411591M60Moldova Moldova MW35 none
150.Sladič Roman442575M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia MW35
151.Stefan Cristina7209821W50C.S. BABARUNCARomania MW45 M
152.Stefan Daniel7209820M50C.S. BABARUNCARomania MW45 XXL
153.Stupu Anca211743W35CSU BrasovRomania MW35
154.Stupu Petru2042235M45CSU BrasovRomania MW35
155.Šeperić-Grdiša Ivan7622357M35OK JelenCroatiaYES MW35
156.Šuškić Sulejman1413966M55SK DMBSerbia MW35 none
157.Tămaș Relu8637582M45C. S. SPRIA BaiaRomania MW35
158.Ticleanu Mircea211869M65CS Metropolitan BucurestiRomania MW55 none
159.Todorova Margarita412722W50BROWN TEAM BGBulgariaYES MW45 none
160.Tőkés Árpád1006655M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania MW55
161.Topalova Nikolina1409410W45Orlovo GnezdoBulgariaYES MW45 none
162.Urdea Gheorghe7205765M60CS Chimia VictoriaRomania MW55
163.Varnica Tomislav8079783M40OK VihorCroatiaYES MW35
164.Vassileva Tzvetanka2029966W45CO2ItalyYES MW45 Leg Woman, with Grilli and Brambilla, Italy
165.Veljovic Slobodan1401554M40SK MAGIC MAPSerbia MW35 3
166.Vorobiov Vladimir 130014M65Moldova Moldova MW35 none
167.Vorobiova Olga1000352W60Moldova Moldova MW35 none
168.Vuk Tomislav7778899M35OK VihorCroatiaYES MW35
169.Vukelić Bojan300743M45OK MaksimirCroatiaYES MW45
170.Yaşar AhmetM50Individuals/No club MW45
171.Zagorac Djordje437223M65POSK " PTT "BeogradSerbia MW55
172.Zambiasi Clizia8088086W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly MW35 S
173.Zavrl Janez7055111M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW45 none
174.Zheceva Mariana2008619W50DIANABulgariaYES MW35
175.Zupan Gregor7210497M40Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW35
176.Zupan Romana1425101W40Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia MW35