Savinjski Pokal 2017, DP sprint SSOL5->Entries by name (number of entries: 133)
1. | Aknaev Daniel | | MŽ10 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
2. | Anderluh Ana Maja | 235897 | Otroška | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
|
3. | Anderluh Gregor | 305954 | M35 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
|
4. | Anderluh Katarina Eva | 406896 | Ž16 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
|
5. | Anderluh Luka | 895021 | M16 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
|
6. | Anderluh Marija | 50289 | Ž45 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
|
7. | Babič Katja | 2069815 | Ž16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
8. | Bergant Vidakovic Sandra | 2105097 | Ž35 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
|
9. | Berženji Sanda | 2088239 | Ž35 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
|
10. | Bogataj Boštjan | 2045683 | M35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
11. | Bogataj Mark | 8000018 | M21 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
12. | Bogataj Nataša | 2088810 | Ž35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
13. | Bogataj Rok | 2045663 | MŽ10 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
14. | Bogataj Tajda | 2077611 | Ž21 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
15. | Boncina Abigael | 422512 | OPEN | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
16. | Bončina Igor | 1968213 | M35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
17. | Borštnik Aleš | 406885 | M50 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
|
18. | Budi Franjo | 770914 | M35 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
|
19. | Cokan Jan | 438986 | MŽ10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
20. | Cokan Samo | 2102035 | M35 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
|
21. | Čelik Aljaž | 435615 | M16 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
22. | Čorko Meštrović Irena | 2105096 | Ž35 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
|
23. | Dovč Jan | 1398938 | M21 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
|
24. | Dovč Katja | 2065593 | Ž21 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
|
25. | Drešček Andraž | | M21 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
26. | Eržen Nea | 2052183 | MŽ10 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
27. | Eržen Nika | 2107055 | Začetniki | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
28. | Eržen Valentin | 1000555 | M35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
29. | Ferenc Martin | 2088832 | MŽ10 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
|
30. | Ferenc Tinka | 442838 | Ž12 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
|
31. | Ferenc Zala | 445684 | Ž16 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
|
32. | Flašker Ajda | 2036371 | Ž21 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
33. | Foški Brina | 1401548 | Ž21 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
|
34. | Foški Mojca | 1401618 | Ž35 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
|
35. | Foški Oskar | 435134 | Začetniki | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
|
36. | Gantar Tjaž | 2077609 | M20 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
37. | Gawel Jiri | 301272 | M21 | Expres Czech Team | Czech Republic | |
|
38. | Hribar Timotej | 406722 | M16 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
|
39. | Hvala Gregor | 1398955 | M21 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
40. | Jazbar Jožko | 1398949 | M35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
41. | Jeram Nuša | 2052392 | Ž21 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
42. | Jerković Perić Olga | 2105108 | Ž16 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
|
43. | Jerše Damjana | 349769 | Ž45 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
|
44. | Jevševar Martin | 2077853 | M16 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
|
45. | Jezeršek Polona | 2034095 | Ž18 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
46. | Kavčič Domen | 2069807 | M16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
47. | Kavčič Lucija | 235877 | Ž12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
48. | Kenda Klemen | 887795 | M35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
49. | Kmetec Barbara | 1408132 | Ž21 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
|
50. | Kölner Blaž | 2052358 | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
51. | Kunc Gregor | 7204990 | M16 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
|
52. | Kunc Matevž | 2050437 | M16 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
|
53. | Leban Manja | 2069811 | Ž16 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
54. | Leban Marijan | 406846 | M50 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
55. | Ledinšek Biserka | 445689 | Ž45 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
|
56. | Malus Drejc | 438991 | MŽ10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
57. | Malus Franc | 2069802 | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
58. | Malus Ožbej | 438993 | MŽ10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
59. | Malus Vita | 2069813 | Ž12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
60. | Marot Blaž | 2102032 | M21 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
|
61. | Ocvirk Edi | 750723 | M35 | SprintAddicts | Croatia | |
|
62. | Olexa Zdeněk | 682624 | M21 | Expres Czech Team | Czech Republic | |
|
63. | Orehoci Robert | 8250869 | M35 | SprintAddicts | Croatia | |
|
64. | Orlić Antonija | 8041177 | Ž21 | SprintAddicts | Croatia | |
|
65. | Pavić Mirja | 1403140 | Ž21 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
|
66. | Petrovič Blaž | 1398931 | M21 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
|
67. | Petrovič Dušan | 1566506 | M35 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
|
68. | Petrovič Gašper | 1401504 | M20 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
|
69. | Pogačar Ana Pia | 2052388 | Ž16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
70. | Poljanšek Aleš | 2069848 | M35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
71. | Poljanšek Marjanca | 2107070 | Ž45 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
72. | Poljanšek Nika | 1398929 | Ž18 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
73. | Popović Budi Daniela | 1420785 | Ž35 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
|
74. | Poženel Natan Maj | 2107053 | M16 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
75. | Pravato Lorenza | 9270178 | Ž35 | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | Slovenia | |
|
76. | Pretnar Irma | 1398945 | Ž35 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
|
77. | Pretnar Janez | 1652011 | M35 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
|
78. | Pretnar Tanja | 1398953 | Ž21 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
|
79. | Pribaković Borštnik Ana | 406886 | Ž21 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
|
80. | Primožič Patricija | 2069791 | Ž18 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
81. | Pust Karin | 2069847 | Ž16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
82. | Pust Tomaž | 2088287 | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
83. | Raj Ema Pika | 2102034 | MŽ10 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
|
84. | Raj Gregor | 2060387 | M35 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
|
85. | Raj Lili Ivana | 2102031 | Otroška | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
|
86. | Raj Nastja | 2102033 | Ž35 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
|
87. | Ravnikar Monika | 9002007 | Ž21 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
88. | Ravnikar Nika | 2052394 | Ž16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
89. | Ravnikar Žan | 2069796 | M21 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
90. | Razpet Deja | 2077602 | Ž16 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
91. | Razum Matija | 8221221 | M21 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
|
92. | Rebolj Aljoša | 1408998 | M20 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
|
93. | Rejec Marjana | 445666 | Ž45 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
94. | Rejec Pavel | 445663 | M50 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
95. | Rojc Iztok | 7777222 | M35 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
|
96. | Rozzi Alessio | 9131080 | M35 | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | Slovenia | |
|
97. | Salopek Dorja | 500475 | Ž12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
98. | Salopek Tihomir | 500458 | M35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
99. | Salopek Tihon | 500470 | M16 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
100. | Sartoris Barbara | | OPEN | Individuals/No club | | |
|
101. | Sedej David | 406860 | Začetniki | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
102. | Sedej Matej | 1413730 | M35 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
103. | Sedej Rok | 406859 | Začetniki | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
104. | Sedej Vlado | 1398546 | M50 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
zgodnji start prosim |
105. | Seljak Borut | 2062633 | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
106. | Seljak Jaka | 2069825 | MŽ10 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
107. | Seljak Luka | 2069816 | M12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
108. | Smrekar Peter | 9999004 | M16 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
|
109. | Stanonik Simon | 2077620 | M20 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
110. | Stojan Petra | 2069834 | Ž35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
111. | Šiler Petra | 2051669 | OPEN | Individuals/No club | | |
|
112. | Škarabot Alenka | 445705 | Ž45 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
|
113. | Škarabot Anja | 253346 | Ž16 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
|
114. | Škarabot Matej | 1908999 | M20 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
|
115. | Škarabot Miha | 7841967 | M50 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
|
116. | Štrumbelj Lana | 406801 | Ž18 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
|
117. | Šumečki Janez | 445685 | OPEN | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
|
118. | Tekavc Uršič Alja | 406862 | Ž18 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
|
119. | Trajbarič Martin | | M16 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
|
120. | Turk Nejc | 2069800 | M12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
121. | Tušar Teja | 2069843 | Ž16 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
122. | Vengust Tadej | 504150 | M21 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
|
123. | Vidaković Fabian | | Otroška | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
|
124. | Vidaković Majda | 2113348 | Ž12 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
|
125. | Vuga Seljak Alenka | 2056924 | Ž35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
126. | Zavrl Janez | 2052362 | M50 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
127. | Zavrl Zala | 9011122 | Ž18 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
128. | Zorko Nejc | 308919 | M16 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
|
129. | Zupan Aleš | 406804 | M50 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
|
130. | Zupan Gregor | 2070920 | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
131. | Zupan Lara | 2070918 | Ž18 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
132. | Zupan Romana | 2070919 | Ž35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
133. | Zupan Tilen | 2070917 | M12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|