v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
O'France 2018 - Prologue->Entries by name  (number of entries: 854)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Aamodt Amélie9120802D16Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
2.Aamodt Eilert9752709H45Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
3.Aamodt Marius9000434H14Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
4.ABDELAZIZ Dahlia256048D12C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
5.Agasse Mateo240577H14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
6.Alary Sandie1330879D18SAGC CestasFranceYES
7.Alexandre Eric1403694H40A C Beauchamp FranceYES
8.Amen Armand339957H21Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
9.Amerijckx Christophe9061683H45Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
10.Amerijckx Gaël9002011H16Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
11.Amigou Antoine1440106H14Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
12.Andre Daniel1040420H65Balise 04FranceYES
13.Andrea Fichaux1620855D14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
14.Anglade Christian9000029H50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
15.ANGLADE Léane1061510D18Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
16.Antoine Régis34013H70 et +Course d'orientation Montceau MorvanFranceYES
17.Armbruster Marie31975D55Balise 25FranceYES
18.Arnaud Nathan2033680H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
19.Arno LouiseD12Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
20.Arno Simon7002045H18Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
21.Arno Yves300876H40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
22.Aubertein Thomas339959H16Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
23.Aubertin Thibault7004001H21Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
24.Audouin Anaël2044285H18Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance
25.Audouin Batistoun2074288H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance
26.Audouin Verlaine2048315H10Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance
27.Aughuet Valérie1409715D50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut Belgium
28.Baconnet Alexandre1001950H16C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
29.Baconnet Jean-michel40796H55C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
30.Baguerey Gilles1680468H60co colmarFranceYES
31.Baillet Arnaud1060010H35Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
32.Baillet Laëtitia1060011D35Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
33.Baillet Léna1060012D10Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
34.Ballas Valentin35746H21Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
35.Balsvik RagnhildD45Osterøy ILNorwayYES
36.Barge Bruno1000994H45O'JuraFranceYES
37.Barge Loic2066120H10O'JuraFranceYES
38.Barge Titouan2066121H12O'JuraFranceYES
39.Barnier Mireille2014730D65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
40.Basset Laurent1818000H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
41.Beauvir Laurence1997316D45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
42.Beauvir Yannick1969608H45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
43.Beauvisage Bruno7011521H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
44.Beauvisage Noémie1057301D21Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
45.Beauvisage Valérie7597064D50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
46.Becker Konrad8011415H70 et +OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
47.Becker Philippe38231H60CO PiennesFranceYES
48.Bégny Laurent1911966H50Quimper orientationFranceYES
49.Begu Aurore31271D45Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
50.Beguinot Alain7200200H45co amberieuFrance
51.Beguinot Camille1403440D16co amberieuFrance
52.Beguinot Guillaume35505H10co amberieuFrance
53.Beguinot Marc247293H14co amberieuFrance
54.Belle Emmanuelle7175008D45SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
55.Bellengier Fabien1620839H16La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
56.Bellengier Remi1620852H18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
57.Bergmann Beat8638712H40OMAUSwitzerlandYES
58.Bergmann Johanna1401047D35OMAUSwitzerlandYES
59.Berthelot Stephane1860702H50Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
60.Besch Frédéric1940444H60Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
61.Besse Ellyn1841459D10OP AvignonFranceYES
62.Besse Katia1841420D40OP AvignonFranceYES
63.Besse Yannick1841464H40OP AvignonFranceYES
64.Bettinger Jean-michel7004020H50Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
65.Bialou Julien8001968H35NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
66.Biasse Marine59280D65Individuals/No clubYES
67.Bieri Ruth8230947D70 et +OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES
68.Bieri Walter8051143H70 et +OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES
69.Bigot Elise1175128D21Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
70.Blot Karine350935D40Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
71.Blot Mathilde2300908D12Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
72.Blot Timothy9002030H14Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
73.Blot Yoann1880739H40Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
74.Blum Virginie9000969D60Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
75.Bocquet Pascale1000910D55Biscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
76.Bodart Nathan1620857H14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
77.Bodart Vincent1620832H45La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
78.Body Alyzée1730513D12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
79.Body Antonin2049166H16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
80.Body Jean-laurent8191920H45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
81.Boeck Thomas1021266H50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
82.Boeck Ute671407D50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
83.Bohne Erik9201665H16Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
84.Bohne HelgeH50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
85.Bohne RagnhildD18Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
86.Boissier Anouk7137890D16ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
87.Boissier Cécile9000987D45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
88.Boissier Eliott7009771H12ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
89.Boissier Nicolas7002048H50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
90.Boissier Yaelle7938980D18ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
91.Bonhomme Robert8622095H60Individuals/No clubYES
92.Bottemer Christian35277H60CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
93.Bouche Nathalie2042740D55Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
94.Bouché Sylvie34868D55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
95.Boudy Eric7616997H60A C Beauchamp FranceYES
96.Boulet Eric7001982H50Dinan Course OrientationFranceYES
97.Boulet Karine7001985D50Dinan Course OrientationFranceYES
98.Bourgeois Coline228598D14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
99.Bourgeois Jean Damien9001984H45BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
100.Bourgeois LouisH14Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
101.Bourgeois Lucas9001971H18BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
102.Bourgeois OscarH12Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
103.Bourgeois SébastienH40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
104.Bourmault Vincent7090473H457205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
105.Bouvier Enora522630D16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
106.Bouvier william8226300H35BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
107.Bouygues Laetitia1330804D40PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFranceYES
108.Bouygues Lucie1330870D16PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFranceYES
109.Bouygues Marie7010704D14PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFranceYES
110.Bouygues Xavier1330816H45PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFranceYES
111.Brédo Jean1396351H65OLV EifelBelgiumYES
112.Brédo Jérémy49118H21OLV EifelBelgiumYES
113.Brellmann Hubert251160H60SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
114.Bressoulaly Jerome1130742H45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
115.Bressoulaly Mathilde1130737D16ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
116.Brière Axelle1600520D40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
117.Brière Eliot7000969H16Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
118.Brière Xavier9000975H40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
119.Brink Anders1006587H50Pargas IFFinlandYES
120.Brink Henrika1006595D16Pargas IFFinlandYES
121.Brink Maria1006594D45Pargas IFFinlandYES
122.Brisebois AuroreD10Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
123.Brisebois Colin300878H12Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
124.Brisebois Jean-pol1407650H50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
125.Brouté Sylvine2024039D50Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
126.Bruas Thomas7559900H20Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance
127.Brun Matthieu7443034H35C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
128.Büchel Katja7000180D45Fanclub HubmannSwitzerland
129.Bulla Audrey2041189D10Orientation 87FranceYES
130.Bulla Fabio9001973H45Orientation 87FranceYES
131.Bulla Maewenn2041188D12Orientation 87FranceYES
132.Bulla Virginie7001403D40Orientation 87FranceYES
133.Burkhard Kaethi8140463D55OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
134.Burkhard Martin8005412H50OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
135.Buytaert Anton4972H65OmegaBelgiumYES
136.Cadinu Lorenzo2074282H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance
137.Campbell Jane8080750D60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
138.Campbell Nick1780749H60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
139.Cardineau François1033706H45Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
140.Casal Fernández Roger7000230H21C.E. ColivencSpainYES
141.Casal Gil Laia887338H12C.E. ColivencSpainYES
142.Casamayor Otero Ignasi1393278H21Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
143.Castier Philippe1620808H60La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
144.Cazelle Sébastien1460139H21Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
145.Ceulemans Anne-Marie1001007D50co colmarFranceYES
146.Chabal Enri35886H60Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
147.Chabe Luca1620853H14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
148.Chagnon Chloé2050007D14PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFranceYES
149.Chagnon Emilie1115555D40PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFranceYES
150.Chagnon Maïa2050009D10PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFranceYES
151.Chagnon Romain2050004H12PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFranceYES
152.Chagnon Stéphane1114444H40PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFranceYES
153.Chambon Philippe1330801H45SAGC CestasFranceYES
154.Charlès Thierry1780753H60VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
155.Chatagny Bertrand1399862H65CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
156.Chatagny Eliane332351D65CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
157.Cherrier Nicolas2116984H35Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
158.Chevrier Thomas2041200H18SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
159.Choprix Noëlle320306D55Altair COBelgiumYES
160.Chouffart Muriel206498D55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
161.Christophe Thiméo2098416H10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
162.Clabaux Norah1620830D12La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
163.Clabaux Sylvain1620840H35La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
164.Claret Clément1001999H21Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
165.Clark Karen7771712D60RREBORUnited KingdomYES
166.Clark Richard7770802H70 et +RREBORUnited KingdomYES
167.Clasquin Marie9001045D35BOA81 AlbiFrance
168.Clément-agoni Benjamin1010542H21Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
169.Clerc Anne1040401D60Balise 04FranceYES
170.Cocteau David8631421H35BALISE 25 BESANCONFranceYES
171.Cocteau Vanessa8001966D35BALISE 25 BESANCONFranceYES
172.Coen Dieter1403132H21TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
173.Coffe Daniel1950202H50A C Beauchamp FranceYES
174.Coffe Marie-pierre1950201D50A C Beauchamp FranceYES
175.Colin Hugo2009385H16Châteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
176.Colin Jean Christophe9112299H50Châteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
177.Colin Maëlys2009386D18Châteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
178.Colin Marie Noel9759050D50Châteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
179.Colin Viviane2014717D60Châteaurenard OrientationFranceYES
180.Collignon Elodie240636D21A C Beauchamp FranceYES
181.Collomb Denis1033599H50Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
182.Couliard Laurent9076082H45Boussole en ForezFranceYES
183.Coulomb Sandra1160273D45Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
184.Coupey Guy340500H70 et +Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
185.Couturier Claude1950211H60A C Beauchamp FranceYES
186.Cox Andrew8280356H60Waterford OrienteersIrelandYES
187.Cox Angela1201054D55Waterford OrienteersIrelandYES
188.Crefcoeur Liévin8633666H20Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
189.Crefcoeur Philippe8633664H50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
190.Cunin Bruno1394730H40RAMBOFranceYES
191.Cuny Françoise1880755D40Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
192.Cuny Marie-Emilie1880757D12Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
193.Cuny Thibaut1880754H40Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
194.Curt Nicola1250205H14Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
195.Daem Adriaan8001949H40Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
196.Daem Gaudree Nathanaël1780761H12Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
197.dahin pascal7820309H45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
198.Dalibard Mélanie7680400D16co colmarFranceYES
199.Dalibard Nicolas8290674H40co colmarFranceYES
200.Danelon Isabelle24207D45Quimper orientationFranceYES
201.Dassonville Gabriel1620860H12La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
202.De Grande Angelique2067901D45OmegaBelgiumYES
203.De Longueville Béatrice9890407D45Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
204.Defraigne Laurence7002033D16FRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES
205.Degee Sabrina38520D40VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
206.Delcuse Linaël225161H10Opale OrientationFrance
207.Delcuse Mathis1620535H21Opale OrientationFrance
208.Delcuse Noah225199H14Opale OrientationFrance
209.Delcuse Patricia1620510D40Opale OrientationFrance
210.Delcuse Vincent1620514H21Opale OrientationFrance
211.Deletre Maxime8105907H21Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
212.Deleuil Marius213330H10Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
213.Delitte Bénédicte300888D50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
214.Delorme Baptiste2098458H14OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
215.Demont Francette34476D60CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES
216.Denis Martine9997777D70 et +Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
217.Denoual Jean-luc9001991H50Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
218.Denoual Marine8110800D20Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
219.Denoual Maxence8111004H14Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
220.Depaue MarcH50SudoluxBelgiumYES
221.Derobert Jean-charles1151469H50Balise 63FranceYES
222.Derobert-mazure Adrien7990829H18Individuals/No club
223.Desbordes Manon1880758D14Loisir Orientation SancheyFrance
224.Deschepper Aurélie7554400D21co colmarFranceYES
225.Desmedt Eddie1202023H65TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
226.Desreumaux Victor1602194H21Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
227.Dherve Gwenaelle1780711D45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
228.Dhondt Frédéric1131173H35C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
229.Dias Augusto258989H50POLES Le PradetFranceYES
230.Dias Maëlan2109507H10POLES Le PradetFranceYES
231.Dias Manuel8035553H65Lisboa OKPortugalYES
232.Dias Melvyn2109501H12POLES Le PradetFranceYES
233.Didier Arnaud349383H18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
234.DIEUDONNE Madeleine22800047D70 et +ASMBCOFranceYES
235.Dieudonné Roland997900H70 et +ASMBCOFranceYES
236.Ditchfield Ian8220856H60Mole Valley OCUnited KingdomYES
237.Dodin Céline790226D21ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
238.Donneaud Emilien2048312H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance
239.Doppelhofer Gernot9999006H50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
240.Doppelhofer Ervik Jon Erik9999070H14Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
241.Doppelhofer Ervik Ragna Oline9999060D10Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
242.Dott Leane8400768D18Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
243.Dott Malo1396455H16Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
244.Dott Pascal8376278H50Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
245.Dott Tim8099493H12Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
246.Doumet Catherine339920D60NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
247.Doumet Fabrice2107884H65NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
248.Douste-bacque Isabelle35745D55Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
249.Drault Jean-raymond9424687H70 et +Orientation 87FranceYES
250.Drygalski Joël532517H50SudoluxBelgiumYES
251.Drygalski LucieD20Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut Belgium
252.Drygalski PerrineD21Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
253.Dubois Bernard1001942H60Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
254.Dudout Benoît9000014H45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
255.Dudout Loane9992704D20Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
256.Dudout Serge882704H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
257.Dupont GauthierH16Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
258.Dupont Guillaume9002120H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
259.Dupont Lisa7990320D20Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
260.Dupuy Célestin Dupuy8002038H12BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
261.Dupuy Rose-lou2015570D16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
262.Dupuy Violette8002034D14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
263.Durst Laura8630380D21OPA MONTIGNYFrance
264.Elson Robert9200580H65AustralopersAustraliaYES
265.Epiard Lea38440D14VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
266.Ervik Astrid Oline9999080D45Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
267.Esson David33267H35Grampian OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
268.Esson George33076H70 et +Grampian OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
269.Esson Lindsey33081D65Grampian OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
270.Etienne Dominique1880711H60Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
271.Evrard Benoît790621H35Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
272.Eymere Laurent7001932H50Balise 63FranceYES
273.Faivre Daniel541911H60Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
274.Faivre Julie1140575D40Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
275.Fauquant Maiwenn1130004D14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
276.Fauquant Riwal1001936H14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
277.Feys Lieve2067897D65OmegaBelgiumYES
278.Finocchio Jean Luc1670782H50ASOP ERSTEINFranceYES
279.Fischer Christiane34202D65C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
280.Fischer Marie Dominique20760D55C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
281.Florin Jacques7205515H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
282.Forge Lana2113807D14Boussole en ForezFranceYES
283.Fox Paul12358H55SN AardvarksUnited KingdomYES
284.Francis Dupuy9002009H40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
285.Francis Terrin40612H65ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
286.Franque Lionel2098417H21SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
287.Frantz Françoise1603051D70 et +Quimper orientationFranceYES
288.Frémont Lubin2018691H14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
289.Frémont Nicolas9002021H45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
290.Frémont Raphaëlle2018677D18Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
291.Frère Isabelle1001913D40C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
292.Frigo Markus1470255H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES
293.Fronhoffs Gaëlle1601489D16FRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES
294.Gaillard Aurore33091D14Balise 63FranceYES
295.Gaillard David722402H45Balise 63FranceYES
296.Gaillard Lancelot256241H14Balise 63FranceYES
297.Gaillard Marie2028888D14Balise 63FranceYES
298.Gallois Marc1020724H45VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
299.Gallois Mathis1020725H16VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
300.Garray Julius53518H21C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
301.Garros Olivier1955311H60ASCOPAFranceYES
302.Gastineau Lydie7100472D457205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
303.Gatineau David9111967H50Charente Maritime OrientationFrance
304.Gaudrillier Laurence2016322D40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
305.Gautier-Pelissier Olivier2074281H16Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance
306.Gentas Hervé8144583H45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
307.Gérard LaurieD21Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
308.Gerômey Jean-pierre31175H45Hautes-Vosges OrientationFranceYES
309.Geypen Eddie6605H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
310.Geypen Tom8741H21Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
311.Gielara Desnos Sasha2048316H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance
312.Gil Brotons Esther7300236D35C.E. ColivencSpainYES
313.Gilles Bonnamy7001923H45A C Beauchamp FranceYES
314.Gillet Justin9110702H16FRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES
315.Gilliver Ian7151151H65Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
316.Gindu-Ferrari Barbara2061240D40LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
317.Gindu-Ferrari Theresa364394D10LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
318.Gindu-Ferrari Wolfgang46433H45LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
319.Girardot Carine240324D40Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
320.Giraud Marcellin31425H10Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
321.Giraud Mariette1590611D14Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
322.Gire Camille239698D55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
323.Gires Nicolas1011312H21GARDE REPUBLICAINE RATHELOTFranceYES
324.Gjerstad DagfinnH12Osterøy ILNorwayYES
325.Gjerstad JohannesH50Osterøy ILNorwayYES
326.Gjerstad MagnusH18Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
327.Glasset Isabelle339474D55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
328.Glasset Jean-luc2087930H55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
329.Godard Tanguy2097691H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance
330.Godefroy René34814H60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
331.Godefroy Simon770797H21OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
332.Goffinet Jean-michel1403178H60Balise 10BelgiumYES
333.Gomrée Yves1409714H45Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
334.Gonet Anatol2033674H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
335.Gonet Janick2033676D45Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
336.Gonet Raphaël2009394H10Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
337.Gonet Victor9200338H18Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
338.Gorospe Regino339921H60NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
339.Gourgeot Alix34866D14Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
340.Gourgeot Amélie34867D16Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
341.Graffin Denis7191070H45Quimper orientationFranceYES
342.Grangé Philippe9002012H55NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
343.Grøndahl Frøy8635803D55Lillomarka o-lagNorwayYES
344.GROSJEAN Anne-Marie228677D70 et +CrapahutFranceYES
345.GROSJEAN Pierre229137H70 et +CrapahutFranceYES
346.Grøstad ThomasH50Østmarka OKNorwayYES
347.Grøstad Tor MagnusH18Østmarka OKNorwayYES
348.GRUSELLE Fabien8094418H50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
349.Guerin Franck1780728H60YCONE SENSFranceYES
350.Guerini Alice1508341D12Esprit RaidFranceYES
351.Guerini Robin1018613H12Esprit RaidFranceYES
352.Guignard Marie-christine9581001D60Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
353.Guillemain Clement8001608H18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
354.Guinot Thibaut9020400H18Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
355.Guntz Cyril2054329H14SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
356.Guy Biasse59252H70 et +Individuals/No clubYES
357.Hammer Anne MargreteD55Østmarka OKNorwayYES
358.Hanselmann Daniel8236923H50OLG Welsikon OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
359.Hardy Jan1418737D65AustralopersAustraliaYES
360.Harnist Aurélie7041102D14C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
361.Harnist CarolineD10C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
362.Harnist Marion680306D14C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
363.Harnist Mathieu7131313H40C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
364.Haugland Dag437630H60Østmarka OKNorwayYES
365.Haugland Helge Tiger9091964H50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
366.Haugland Kim Andre KjenesH21Varegg FleridrettNorway
367.Haugland Kristoffer Kjenes9092002H16Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
368.Haugland Torill Kjenes9091997D50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
369.Håversen Andreas HammerH20Østmarka OKNorwayYES
370.Henry Axel337085H10CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
371.Henry Oriane337078D16CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
372.Henry Stéphane7002028H45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
373.Henry Stéphanie337074D50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
374.Herman Thomas1601488H14FRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES
375.Herve Christian1331830H60ASM COFranceYES
376.Herve Marie-christine1331826D60ASM COFranceYES
377.Herve-jousse Odile9191091D50ASMBCOFranceYES
378.Hery Clément1008574H21Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
379.Herzog Théo1680443H16co colmarFranceYES
380.Hess Stefan8100870H45Swiss ROCSwitzerlandYES
381.Hillen Janne2107035D10OmegaBelgiumYES
382.Hillen Kato2107031D10OmegaBelgiumYES
383.Hillen Tim2067880H40OmegaBelgiumYES
384.Hollenstein Christoph1344445H45OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
385.Hosotte Jean-paul9551103H60Balise 63FranceYES
386.Hrycko Laurence1602179D40Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
387.Huchon Patricia2037267D50Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
388.Huctin Jérôme1061509H45COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFranceYES
389.Hygen Ellen Margrete Stubban1402550D12Østmarka OKNorwayYES
390.Hygen Hans Kristian Stubban1404072H20Østmarka OKNorwayYES
391.Hygen Hans Olav9902063H45Østmarka OKNorwayYES
392.Hygen Ingrid Marie Stubban1404080D16Østmarka OKNorwayYES
393.Hygen Kristin Stubban8060299D45Østmarka OKNorwayYES
394.ITHURALDE Felicia205580D12C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
395.Iversen Kim Aleksander HammerH21Østmarka OKNorwayYES
396.Iversen Marie Hammer2013260D21Østmarka OKNorwayYES
397.Jackson Brian241278H70 et +RREBORUnited KingdomYES
398.Janod François1733509H45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
399.Janod Jéromine353311D12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
400.Janod Titouane258998D10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
401.Jansen Kim2067899H40OmegaBelgiumYES
402.Jansen Nathan2117842H10OmegaBelgiumYES
403.Jansen Thomas2117841H10OmegaBelgiumYES
404.Jean-guy Blum1511607H21Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
405.Jeannot Sabine2098420D12SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
406.Jeanpierre Ivan240320H16Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
407.Jeanpierre Lucie240315D14Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
408.Jenkins Philip888253H50Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
409.Jenkins Sarah401769D55Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
410.Jiménez Virginia1393229D21Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
411.Joel Delalande1481216H70 et +Club Fougerais de COFranceYES
412.Johnson Brian8641513H65Wimborne orienteersUnited KingdomYES
413.Jolly-jansson Emma2098478D12Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
414.Jolly-jansson Mélissa1780771D14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
415.Jolly-jansson Sonia213295D12Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
416.Joly Mauricette7590430D55C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
417.JOLY Thierry7150661H50C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
418.Jørgensen Audun437640H21Østmarka OKNorwayYES
419.Jørgensen Rein555855H21Østmarka OKNorwayYES
420.Jørgensen Torild434170D50Østmarka OKNorwayYES
421.Jourdin Laure1040412D45Balise 04FranceYES
422.Julien Pierre1620821H18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
423.Julien Rémy247800H21Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
424.Käding Bernd640915H50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
425.Käding Kirsten7300350D50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
426.Kaeser Peter9201080H60bussola okSwitzerlandYES
427.Karpyn Christian9925740H55CSLG MELUNFranceYES
428.Kellens Jean-Pierre522222H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
429.Kempf Adolf2043928H70 et +KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
430.Kesselaers An2026135D35OmegaBelgiumYES
431.Kesselaers Paul2107046H65OmegaBelgiumYES
432.Kjærner-semb Jan7204872H50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
433.Kjærner-Semb Markus1011980H20Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
434.Kjærner-Semb Mathias9992003H18Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
435.Knauer Guntram1304289H70 et +OMAUSwitzerlandYES
436.Kohr Holger9830421H21OLG SaarGermanyYES
437.Koster Martin8655261H55Fanclub HubmannSwitzerlandYES
438.Kpokou Christiane35758D65Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
439.Kreslins Raimonds2091455H60OK MONALatviaYES
440.Kucinska Laura1406535D40A C Beauchamp FranceYES
441.Kurt Ralph7300334H45KOVZNetherlandsYES
442.Kurt Sascha63766H10KOVZNetherlandsYES
443.Kuznetsov Sviatoslav895765H40White Nights St-PetersbourgRussiaYES
444.Labarbe Angel8002018H16brosFranceYES
445.Labarbe Logan8002015H16brosFranceYES
446.Lahellec Yann7682910H45FUN EVENTSFranceYES
447.Lapergue Fabrice2065833H45Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
448.Lapergue Florence2020828D45Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
449.Lataste Jana7001934D50co colmarFranceYES
450.Lataste Lucie7001951D16co colmarFranceYES
451.Lataste Mathias7001954H14co colmarFranceYES
452.Lataste Pierre7001961H50co colmarFranceYES
453.Laurent Bailly Lolita8031990D21Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
454.Le Cam Muriel1053536D45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
455.Le Cam Raphael9001900H50Club Rennais de COFranceYES
456.Le Cam Tom8224422H18Club Rennais de COFranceYES
457.Le Contellec Lisa7006007D18Quimper orientationFranceYES
458.Le Luduec Yann7150567H50TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
459.Le Moigne Jules1779012H16OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
460.Lecland David9031477H45A C Beauchamp FranceYES
461.Lecland Gwendoline9031478D16Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
462.Leclerc Margaux1880744D14Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
463.Leclerc Nicolas1880705H12Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
464.Leclere Blandine1880748D12O'ZONE 88France
465.Leclere Theodore1880747H14O'ZONE 88FranceYES
466.Leclere Thomas1880746H14O'ZONE 88FranceYES
467.Leconte Gilbert9601555H55Balise77FranceYES
468.Leconte Sylvie1000983D55Balise77FranceYES
469.Lecoyer Annick1020717D65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
470.Lecoyer Régis1020721H65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
471.lehtlola juha2096650H40Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES
472.lehtola lenni2105364H12Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES
473.lehtola matias2097480H14Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES
474.Lemaistre Alexandre2003156H21Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
475.Lemercier Esthel9700120D45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
476.Lemercier Nicolas9001044H45Sports Orientation LunévilleFrance
477.Lemercier Tom34006H10TA FameckFranceYES
478.Levreux Nathalie256237D50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
479.Lewsley Andy7300088H60BorderLinersUnited KingdomYES
480.Lewsley Stella8641503D60BorderLinersUnited KingdomYES
481.Leyimangoye Judith2046059D35C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
482.Liégeois Annabelle49126D45co colmarFranceYES
483.Linløkken Alexandra9101423D16Østmarka OKNorwayYES
484.Linløkken Anna Cecilie9005265D18Østmarka OKNorwayYES
485.Linløkken Mathias9005075H12Østmarka OKNorwayYES
486.Linløkken NataliaD50Østmarka OKNorwayYES
487.Linløkken Terje2119520H50Østmarka OKNorwayYES
488.Livdane Daina2021155D50Alnis OKLatviaYES
489.Livdans Vilis2021295H50Alnis OKLatviaYES
490.Lochet Sébastien8001984H40brosFranceYES
491.Loisy Jacques2051600H60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
492.Loisy Matthieu2016035H21Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
493.Loisy Sylvie2016039D60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
494.Lombet Patrice228354H45co colmarFranceYES
495.Louvet Eloïse7770783D35OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
496.Lucas Varin1590604H18Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
497.Madl Leo2111031H14LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
498.Madl Nina320090D40LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
499.Madl Wolfgang210100H45LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
500.MAES Bruno8000065H50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
501.MAES Karine8000066D45Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
502.Malard Matisse1020730H16VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
503.Malard Yaëlle1020723D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
504.Malardé Christophe7644705H40Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
505.Malardé Louann353410D12Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
506.Mangeais Séraphin1440131H12Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
507.Manni Théo1440136H20Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
508.Marchal Yves1000956H70 et +Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
509.Marchand Laurence2048312D40Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance
510.Marchetti Nicolas1150299H35C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
511.Marchetti Ugo1060806H12C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
512.MARI Olivier7030572H45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
513.Marienne Tom2098465H12OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
514.Marion Amandine1409539D16CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
515.Marion Jean-claude7000142H50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
516.Marques Sabine8001977D40brosFranceYES
517.Marsot Jordane2054325D18SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
518.Marsot Romain2054324H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
519.Martin Céline2041193D40SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
520.Martin Gilbert1940452H65Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
521.Martin Laura2054321D10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
522.Martin Pascal9003567H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
523.Martin Pascale8196000D55Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
524.Martos Sanchez Felipe7402610H55Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
525.Masci Gabriel1011143H60Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
526.Masliah Louna2074283D16Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
527.Masson Michel1210510H65ADOCFranceYES
528.Masson Philippe8260961H55Club Rennais de COFranceYES
529.MATHIEU Maurice1840418H70 et +Orientation Passion AvignonFranceYES
530.Mathieu-dias Christine1001009D40POLES Le PradetFranceYES
531.Matias António308215H60CLACPortugalYES
532.Mattart Antoine425364H16VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
533.Mattart Eric425365H45VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
534.Mattart Julien38524H18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
535.Mattart Louise242888D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
536.Mattsson Johan8635844H55Lillomarka o-lagNorwayYES
537.Mauchant Margot2048317H12Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
538.MAURICE Benjamin1181047H35Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
539.Mavet Jules229085H10VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
540.Maxime Pruvost1440111H18Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
541.Mayer Vincent1880768H35Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
542.Mayeres Patrick2393H35Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
543.Medvedev Aleksandr2040910H40ОК Medvedik RussiaYES
544.Medvedev Evgeny2070155H14ОК Medvedik RussiaYES
545.Medvedeva Anna7205377D12ОК Medvedik RussiaYES
546.Medvedeva Mariya1408336D40ОК Medvedik RussiaYES
547.Mengal Patric31294H50Balise 10BelgiumYES
548.MENUT Jean-claude1396414H65BOA81 AlbiFranceYES
549.Merat Alice8002059D14O'JuraFranceYES
550.Merat Francois7130301H18O'JuraFranceYES
551.Merat Isabelle7100902D16O'JuraFranceYES
552.Merat Laurent1251063H55O'JuraFranceYES
553.Meriguet Valerie256229D50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
554.Meynier François7004021H21Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
555.Mileo Julien7020979H35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
556.Milhoud-Pierrois Matéssia2097692D14Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance
557.Miniotti Corrado958038H65CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIItaly
558.Miszovits Andrea1770713D40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
559.Mollon Rebecca502347D21Pégase COBelgiumYES
560.Monnier Eric1110576H40Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
561.Moos Ernst1401421H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES
562.Moseley Frances2105232D35Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
563.Moseley Peter2096643H40Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
564.Mougeot Coline1603122D14co colmarFranceYES
565.Mougeot Jacques246201H16co colmarFranceYES
566.Mougeot Simon346757H14co colmarFranceYES
567.Moulet Tifenn301829D16O'Team BesançonFranceYES
568.MOULIERE Camille9020723D40VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
569.Mouliere Marie-bernadette1020722D70 et +VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
570.Mouliere Marie-hélène9020731D40VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
571.Moulière Lola1020714D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
572.Moulière Louise1020715D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
573.Moulin Lauriane1881211D12O'ZONE 88FranceYES
574.Moullie Chauvet Corentin1330875H18SAGC CestasFranceYES
575.Mueller Cornelia8140464D50Swiss ROCSwitzerlandYES
576.Muyllaert Claire49072D50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
577.Muzikante Linda207950D45OK MONALatviaYES
578.Muzikants Ivars7300021H60OK MONALatviaYES
579.Nael Pascal9999777H50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
580.Nancy Barlet2041199D60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
581.Nicolas Damie1987057H21Raid Orientation ParisFrance
582.Noble Sandrine7111977D40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
583.Nymo VibekeD45Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
584.Nys Geneviève49061D50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
585.Odermatt Brian8200877H21C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
586.Odermatt Thierry8333985H18C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
587.Odermatt Ursula7140663D45C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
588.Oligo Virginie1061503D55COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFranceYES
589.Olive Michel1210931H50ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
590.Olivier Romane1396312D16Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
591.Otto Volker5053H55Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
592.Painparay OranneD18Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
593.Pajuoja Otso7206792H16Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
594.Pajuoja Vesa7206793H50Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
595.Palcau Marie-Violaine9200915D50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
596.Palcau Valentin1302176H45ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
597.Palmer Christine2057059H12Dandenong Ranges VicAustraliaYES
598.Pannier Axel1077818H18Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
599.Pannier Lucile1780798D14Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
600.Pannier Pascal1780770H45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
601.Papillon Daniel1210949H60ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
602.Papillon Francoise1210948D60ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
603.Parmentier Pierre C.1301922H60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
604.Passelergue Marianne224267D45ASMBCOFranceYES
605.Patrick Hamon9001020H65Balise77FranceYES
606.Pecheur Anne7209135D50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
607.Pecquenard Benoit7148013H21VikazimFranceYES
608.Peker Celine304348D20OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
609.Peker Valerie2027629D50OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
610.Peker Vincent424044H20OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
611.Peker Yves424045H55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
612.Petel Corinne1020719D35VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
613.Petersons Juris2012372H60OK MONALatviaYES
614.Petit Guyonne801194D60ASMBCOFranceYES
615.Pfulg Josef8031142H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES
616.Philippe Elina337071D10CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
617.Philippe Lucie337077D14CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
618.Philippe Renaud9999970H45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
619.Pierlot André7763014H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
620.Pierlot Elvire2089828D12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
621.Pierre Anne-marie7590114D55NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
622.Pierre Elodie1399055D35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
623.Pierre Eric7005961H55NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
624.Pierson Jean-Luc224410H70 et +Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
625.Pigeon Eric660819H50VikazimFranceYES
626.Pilloud Elisabeth8654141D50CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES
627.Pineau Julie239614D14CSAG METZFranceYES
628.Pineau Laurent9995702H45CSAG METZFranceYES
629.Pineau Léa9570299D16CSAG METZFranceYES
630.Pineau Noëlle40754D45CSAG METZFranceYES
631.Pinsard Nicolas1603772H21AS SamoisFrance
632.Piszczorowicz Hugo8002025H14Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
633.Plumey Bruno7000996H40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
634.Poedras Daniel9060557H60COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFranceYES
635.Pogu Emilie2008708D21Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
636.Pogu Paulette2008707D65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
637.Pogu Philippe1007521H60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
638.Poinsenot Laurent9700400H40Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
639.Poinsenot Mathis240326H10Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
640.Poinsenot Paul240325H12Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
641.Poiseau Léonie256051D10C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
642.Poiseau Victor203377H10C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
643.Polkovnikova Vita2074154D60OK MONALatviaYES
644.Poncet Jean-pierre8653106H70 et +O'JuraFranceYES
645.Portalier Jean2048339H65ASM COFranceYES
646.Portalier Maryse2038850D70 et +ASM COFranceYES
647.Potvin Anja421682D45co colmarFranceYES
648.Poulain Antoine1603103H40co colmarFranceYES
649.Poulain Arthur1270420H16Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
650.Poulain Elsa1543375D12Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
651.Poulain Jules1603115H18co colmarFranceYES
652.Poulain Justine1116828D14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
653.Poulain Nicolas7001986H40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
654.Poulain Stéphanie2009376D40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
655.Poulain Yannick1603780H21CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
656.Pouvreau Mathieu7160593H217205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
657.Prevost Pascale1779001D60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
658.Prevost Patrick1779002H65OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
659.Prins Adam240569H10La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
660.Prins Grégory1620816H40La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
661.Prins Margot240564D10La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
662.Proton Ballas Sophie35750D16Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
663.Provost Maurice34721H60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
664.Quinquenel Hervé1940477H40Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
665.Rass Gilbert2096688H45LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
666.Rass Julia320101D40LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
667.Rass Lisa339111D16LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
668.Rass Maximilian2076686H12LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
669.Ravel Arthur349745H12Guyancourt Orientation 78France
670.Ravel Thibaut2016607H35Guyancourt Orientation 78France
671.Ravier Gilles7004017H60Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
672.Reinen Franck8260964H50ASCO OrleansFranceYES
673.Renard Christine31732D60ABCO DIJONFranceYES
674.Reynaud Bernard2004821H55viv'azimut07FranceYES
675.Reynaud Elisabeth2004823D60viv'azimut07FranceYES
676.Reynaud Renee1261991D60CPLVRFranceYES
677.Reynolds Margaret1961168D55Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
678.Reynolds Niall1961227H55Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
679.Reynolds Stephen424448H21Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
680.Reynolds William1270598H20Swansea Bay Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
681.Rhodes Ruth220771D70 et +Mole Valley OCUnited KingdomYES
682.Ricard Gaël7705290H21A C Beauchamp FranceYES
683.Ricard Borchorst Axel224420H10A C Beauchamp FranceYES
684.Ricard Borchorst Clarissa1601708D35A C Beauchamp FranceYES
685.Ricard Borchorst Leander1051110H10A C Beauchamp FranceYES
686.Richard Axel2082451H16Boussole en ForezFranceYES
687.Richard Hugo2080132H18Boussole en ForezFranceYES
688.Richard Nicolas1000965H40Boussole en ForezFranceYES
689.Richard Nicole1020726D65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
690.RICHAUD ALAIN9081146H70 et +Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
691.Riffard Jean-claude1201042H70 et +CSAG METZFranceYES
692.Rigert Bruno2003036H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES
693.Rigollot Pascal2062421H40Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
694.Rigollot-bertrand Malorie7004028D14Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
695.Rimetz Marceline353332D65La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
696.Rintjema Carole1017719D35Esprit RaidFranceYES
697.Riollet Marion7010325D18Orientation 53FranceYES
698.Riollet Romain7738571H14Orientation 53FranceYES
699.Riollet Yves7040866H50Orientation 53FranceYES
700.Riviere Anne Laure35215D21Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
701.Robbe Anthony2048314H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance
702.Robert Chloe229113D16Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
703.Roberts Marie7207798D60Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
704.Roberts Trevor7201291H70 et +Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
705.Roblot Christophe1130724H45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
706.Roblot-adda Antonin1515900H10Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
707.Roblot-adda Emilie1421555D12Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
708.Roger Anne-laure243300D21Individuals/No clubYES
709.Roger Sylvain1848475H35Brest OrientationFranceYES
710.Rogues Andréa2120853D10ALPINAFranceYES
711.Rogues Hervé1865362H45ALPINAFranceYES
712.Rogues Yann2120897H12ALPINAFranceYES
713.Roig Carmen35895D50Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
714.Rolin Agathe1620801D16La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
715.Rolin Capucine1620823D14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
716.Rolin David1620812H40La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
717.Rollet Daniel1943153H70 et +CO PiennesFranceYES
718.Rollet marie madeleine40048D70 et +CO PiennesFranceYES
719.Roome Martyn503346H65RREBORUnited KingdomYES
720.Roome Sue603885D65RREBORUnited KingdomYES
721.Rora Isabelle239680D55Esprit RaidFranceYES
722.Rora José9771900H55Esprit RaidFranceYES
723.Rosenlund HelgeH50Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
724.Rosenlund MathiasH18Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
725.Rosenlund TageH16Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
726.Rossi Mahé2097694H10Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
727.Rossi Martin1030503H16Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
728.Rossi Milo2097695H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
729.Roubot Anaïs2037288D21ASQ'OrientationFrance
730.Roubot Nathalie2037289D45ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
731.Rougier Sandra2066398D45ASMBCOFranceYES
732.Roulland Emmanuel681216H50O 53France
733.Roussin Claude35739H60Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
734.Roux Agnès1040403D50Balise 04FranceYES
735.Ruffier Dominique31083D60CSA EMB BOURGESFranceYES
736.Sanchez Jade9050501D18Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
737.Sanchez Martin1718190H14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
738.Sanchez Philippe2018806H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
739.Sant Estéban8442005H14BOA81 AlbiFranceYES
740.Sant Guilhem750217H40BOA81 AlbiFranceYES
741.São João Maria2800483D65CLACPortugalYES
742.Sarbach Timon504660H16OLG Laufental-ThiersteinSwitzerlandYES
743.Sas HildD60OmegaBelgium
744.Schafer Fiona8190842D14CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
745.Schafer Loriane8240614D18CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
746.Schafer Peggy8280871D45CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
747.Schamberger Daniel256044H60C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
748.Schortanner Clement424658H20RAMBOFranceYES
749.Sebastian Toulouse1393029H21Pégase COBelgiumYES
750.Seckler Daniel9109088H65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
751.Seguinot Albert1080102H55OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES
752.Sellier Jean-marc1280770H45Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
753.Sellier Mathis9021010H16Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
754.Sellier Valentine8030505D14Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
755.Sergeant Dominique9977777H60Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
756.Serre Francine8633663D50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
757.Seward David2096999H55MalarrutaSpainYES
758.Sharp Gill580407D60SN AardvarksUnited KingdomYES
759.Shingler Ewan8250602H16BigFoot OrienteersAustraliaYES
760.Shingler Mark8040162H55BigFoot OrienteersAustraliaYES
761.Shingler Nea8080405D14BigFoot OrienteersAustraliaYES
762.Shingler Paula8080563D55BigFoot OrienteersAustraliaYES
763.Sillien Nicolas8010103H40O'Team BesançonFranceYES
764.Silverio Thomas1511610H21Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
765.Silvi Simonne1392324D60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
766.Simonet Jean1770742H70 et +OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
767.Skoog Moa9031227D16Falköpings AIK OKSwedenYES
768.Skorka Ambre2059556D10Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
769.Skorka Anna2059555D10Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
770.Skowronek Isabelle1210940D45ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
771.Skowronek Laurent1210962H45ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
772.Skowronek Valentin9201938H16ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
773.Skowronek Virgile1210955H16ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
774.Smith Jill7741255D60RREBORUnited KingdomYES
775.Soulié Manon2074284D16Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
776.Souvais Patricia1880760D21Loisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
777.Spirgi Ernst9101399H70 et +OLV Zug FreaksSwitzerlandYES
778.Sumanen Laura7207276D45Hyvinkään RastiFinlandYES
779.Suty Jean-claude8631366H60ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
780.Sylvestre Wilfrid1959287H55CSA EMB BOURGESFranceYES
781.Taillandier Guy9001005H70 et +OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES
782.Tenedos Robert1040657H60Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
783.Therry Gilles408147H50Course d'orientation Montceau MorvanFranceYES
784.Thierry Géraldine38734D40Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
785.Thomas Olivier7031004H50Les DésorientésFranceYES
786.Thonier Bruno1780754H50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
787.Thonier Fanny7807296D18Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
788.Thonier Titouan1396399H16Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
789.Thygesen Michael8201171H45OK SNABDenmarkYES
790.Timmermans EmilieD35Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
791.Timmermans Julie304338D40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
792.Tirez Guy7209343H50co colmarFranceYES
793.Tirez Kim361251D21co colmarFranceYES
794.To Cuche Léon2048318H16Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance
795.Torcchio Nawel2065828D14OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
796.Torres Jean-marie2020830H55Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
797.Tourneux Magalie2052299D45OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES
798.Turner Charlie37888H65South London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
799.Turner Teresa37705D70 et +South London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
800.Uriol Raphael1330855H18SAGC CestasFranceYES
801.Valentin Téo1770321H21Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
802.Van Breedam Vanessa1403131D21TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
803.Vandeghinste Etienne1281956H60Altair COBelgiumYES
804.Vandeghinste Gregoire8644890H20ADOCFranceYES
805.Vandermeulen Bernadette8625774D60C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
806.Vandermeulen Bruno49101H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
807.Vanhulst André1331144H55co colmarFranceYES
808.VARIN Guy31752H55ABCO DIJONFranceYES
809.Varron Isabelle871663D50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
810.Vayssat Mathieu8020104H14Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
811.Vaysse Isabelle1730501D40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
812.Vercaemere Céline8180168D40FUN EVENTSFranceYES
813.Vercauteren Clémence600032D16Noyon Course d'OrientationFrance
814.Vercauteren Francois1602193H50Noyon Course d'OrientationFrance
815.Vercauteren Marie-claude7600013D45Noyon Course d'OrientationFrance
816.Verdenal Benoit1210569H45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
817.Verdier Jean-pierre35770H60Union Sportive de St Egreve COFranceYES
818.Verot Roxane2090369D16Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
819.Vieilledent David7486313H21XTTR63FranceYES
820.Vigneron Maéva2114313D18SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
821.Villar Alix9171003D16CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
822.Villar Basile9051007H12CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
823.VILLAR Christophe9110866H50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
824.Villar Isabelle9071968D45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
825.Vinay Enzo2074290H14Loisir Orientation VercorsFrance
826.Vince Arthur8630873H70 et +Cornwall Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
827.Vince Christine7300113D65Cornwall Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
828.Voivenel Vincent9830320H35VikazimFranceYES
829.Volkov Andrey1702870H40Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
830.Vos Antoine1001022H12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
831.Vos Louis1001909H14C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
832.Vuillemin Michel31991H55Balise 25FranceYES
833.Vuillet Christian35602H70 et +ADOCFranceYES
834.Wack Arnaud1680445H20co colmarFranceYES
835.Wack Isabelle1680403D55co colmarFranceYES
836.Watrelot Luc240514H21Opale OrientationFrance
837.Westergård Anne1961201D55Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
838.Westergård Morten Jarvis8000309H21IFK GöteborgSwedenYES
839.Westergård Owen Jarvis1802630H55Varegg FleridrettNorwayYES
840.Westergård Vegard Jarvis9999987H21NTNUI NorwayYES
841.Wetherill Alex424336H16West Anglian Orienteering United Kingdom
842.Wetherill Dil6891H50West Anglian Orienteering United Kingdom
843.Willemsens Emma1686250D16FRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES
844.Willemsens Jonas1683310H14FRSO BelgiumBelgiumYES
845.Wirth Daniel6601H10TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES
846.Wirth Evelyn7809D40TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES
847.Wirth Jakob8261005H14TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES
848.Wirth Robert1291066H50TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES
849.Wirth Tobias2037660H10TV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES
850.Zamperin Enzo1401762H65OricuneoItalyYES
851.Zhen Danni31394D21YCONE SENSFranceYES
852.ZIMMERMANN David208649H40SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
853.Zimmermann Kylian1070501H18SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
854.Zuber Juliette1175129D21Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES