v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Bubo cup 2018 (5 days)->Entries by name  (number of entries: 298)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Aas Knut7120361M55Ringerike o-lagNorwayYES
2.Alabor Erik8641997M21A LONGOLG KakowaSwitzerlandYES
3.Alabor Finn8638714M12OLG KakowaSwitzerlandYES
4.Alabor Janosch8636553M16OLG KakowaSwitzerlandYES
5.Alfredsson Therese870517W21A SHORTSävedalens AIKSwedenYES
6.Amundrud OysteinM45Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
7.Archer Duncan8110277M40Cleveland Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES
8.Archer Pippa503510W40Cleveland Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES
9.Arn Bea570316W60SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
10.Baccaro CarlottaW14Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
11.Batts Phillip8630900M55Individuals/No clubYES
12.Benavente Para Alvaro8657342M21EMalarrutaSpainYES
13.Berggren Kent29907M50Tullinge SKSwedenYES
14.Berggren Lina15150W50Tullinge SKSwedenYES
15.Bergstol Ashild981951W55Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
16.Bergstol Kjersti Tonnessen981950W18Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
17.Bikelis Vytautas303007M55Labirintas OKLithuania
18.Bilek Jaromir9011M60KOB TJ Sokol KunvaldCzech RepublicYES
19.Birrer Beatrice8160773W45OLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
20.Birrer Fabio8061201M18OLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
21.Birrer Marco8030399M20OLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
22.Birrer Stefan8170773M45OLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
23.Blaha Jiri8655423M14Ekonom PrahaCzech RepublicYES
24.Blaha Michal8655418M14Ekonom PrahaCzech RepublicYES
25.Blaha Ondrej9700729M45Ekonom PrahaCzech RepublicYES
26.Blahová Marketa7209480W45Ekonom PrahaCzech RepublicYES
27.Blahová Pavla8653088W18Ekonom PrahaCzech RepublicYES
28.Bloor Max1506000M18InterlopersUnited KingdomYES
29.Bloor Robert600500M55InterlopersUnited KingdomYES
30.Bogataj Tajda7487748W21EOK AzimutSloveniaYES
31.Boncina Abigael422512W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
32.Bončina Igor1968213M50OK AzimutSlovenia
33.Borák Michal2042532M21A SHORTEkonom PrahaCzech RepublicYES
34.Borák Stanislav2042539M65Ekonom PrahaCzech RepublicYES
35.Borg David9200690M21A LONGSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSwedenYES
36.Borg Jonas930111M21A LONGSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSwedenYES
37.Borg Katarina501859W45Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSwedenYES
38.Borg Klara9200685W14Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSwedenYES
39.Borg Lennart9621111M45Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSwedenYES
40.Borg Lovisa449121W12Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSwedenYES
41.Brambilla Stefano7203667M35 ULTIMATECO2ItalyYES
42.Bringezu Antonio7050426BEGINNERSOLV PotsdamGermanyYES
43.Bringezu Dirk692105OPEN BOLV PotsdamGermanyYES
44.Bringezu Hanna7132613OPEN COLV PotsdamGermanyYES
45.Bringezu Kristina692910W45OLV PotsdamGermanyYES
46.Bringezu Theo9130902OPEN COLV PotsdamGermanyYES
47.Brogli Manuel1600012M21A LONGOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
48.Buono Elena210212W50A.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
49.Bygdén Annika38647W45Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSweden
50.Bygdén Lars7720627M45Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSweden
51.Bygdén Martin8020421M21A LONGSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSweden
52.Bygdén Stina8051010W14Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSweden
53.Candy Jan1407398W65Orienteering Western AustraliaAustraliaYES
54.Candy Russell1392054M65Orienteering Western AustraliaAustraliaYES
55.Cechlovsky Jan8200M21A LONGYouth TeamCzech RepublicYES
56.Cera Liga2078918W40Auseklis IKLatviaYES
57.Cera Liva8019999W16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
58.Cers Kaspars8010333M40Auseklis IKLatviaYES
59.Cers Oto2049496M12Auseklis IKLatviaYES
60.Cherniavsky Inessa2068663OPEN BOC MünchenGermanyYES
61.Cherniavsky Sergey7204579M45OC MünchenGermanyYES
62.Chernykh Misha8643721M16Club by name of GorelovRussiaYES
63.Chernykh Sergey8638340M55Club by name of GorelovRussiaYES
64.Chernykh Zoya8638312W16Club by name of GorelovRussiaYES
65.Cicėnas Rimantas2043093M70Labirintas OKLithuania
66.Cignini Stella2048128W16Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly
67.Clemente Mauro2013162M55SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
68.Cokan Jan2113837M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
69.Crawford-smith George8640442M70Pendle Forest OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
70.Crawford-smith Wendy50182W70Pendle Forest OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
71.De Eccher Veronica201480W14Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
72.Deelstra Olav Johannes503530M21EOppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
73.Dettlaff Anna9140974W21A LONGUKS WłóczykijPolandYES
74.Drage Anita9080165W50Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
75.Drage Øyvind9102155M55Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
76.Drage Sølve9779779M18Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
77.Drage Vetle9020722M16Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
78.Drągowski Kuba8628698M21EOK! SPORTPolandYES
79.Eger Helene1700306W18Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
80.Eger Johan1700300M16Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
81.Eger Kristin1700304W45Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
82.Eger Marte1700301W12Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
83.Eger Per Oivind1700305M45Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
84.Eržen Boris520504OPEN AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
85.Fankidejski Artur9870220M35UKS WłóczykijPolandYES
86.Feldmann André5054M50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
87.Feldmann Gudrun5067W50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
88.Ferluga Matej2091671M10SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
89.Ferluga Nastja2065888W14SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
90.Ferluga Peter2015607M40SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
91.Filip Libor2080850M45SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou Czech RepublicYES
92.Filipová Ivana2096120W45SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou Czech RepublicYES
93.Filipová Lucie2027245W16SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou Czech RepublicYES
94.Filipová Tereza2091516W18SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou Czech RepublicYES
95.Flašker Ajda2036371W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
96.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
97.Friedman Alexander230740M70asa tel avivIsrael
98.Furlan Massimiliano2091649M16SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
99.Gavrilov Igor1007956M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
100.Germani Marko2015649M21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
101.Giovannini Marco52797M40OK TrzinSloveniaYES
102.Giuganino Barbara7202221W35CO2ItalyYES
103.Glad MarkusM21EEmblem ilNorwayYES
104.Glinska Beata Adrianna2109710W45OK KapelaCroatia
105.Gyöngyi Enikö889143W55C S. TranSilva ClujRomaniaYES
106.Hakulinen JukkaM55Vehkalahden VeikotFinlandYES
107.Hakulinen NikoM21A LONGVehkalahden VeikotFinlandYES
108.Hakulinen PaulaOPEN BEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES
109.Hakulinen PekkaM50Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
110.Hakulinen SakuM18Vehkalahden VeikotFinlandYES
111.Hakulinen TeemuOPEN AIndividuals/No clubYES
112.Hakulinen TuijaOPEN BVehkalahden VeikotFinlandYES
113.Hallan Toril7202589W55Lillomarka o-lagNorwayYES
114.Harding Quentin8442222M55ClaroUnited KingdomYES
115.Hechich Marirosa46176W45Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
116.Heggedal Unn Hilde7204923W55Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
117.Heldt Gustav439595OPEN BSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSwedenYES
118.Heldt Lisa2048674OPEN CSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSwedenYES
119.Heldt Mats631201M55Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSwedenYES
120.Heldt Sofia680219W45Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSwedenYES
121.Hemsted Andy50196M65Harlequins ErdingtonUnited KingdomYES
122.Hemsted Penny221492W70Harlequins ErdingtonUnited KingdomYES
123.Herashchenko Eleonora2091745W45PelengUkraineYES
124.Herashchenko Rostislav7000148M12PelengUkraineYES
125.Herashchenko Valerii2068654M55PelengUkraineYES
126.Hetlevik Elisabeth2058812W50Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
127.Huber Kurt8113485M70SPOBOSwitzerland
128.Hubmann Fränzi1111981W40OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
129.Hubmann Jörg8638720M50OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
130.Hubmann Lisa8638715W14OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
131.Hubmann Nina8638741W16OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
132.Jensen Andrea Kejser DahlOPEN COK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
133.Jensen Jeppe Kejser Dahl7500400M18OK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
134.Jensen Per Dahl7500200M55OK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
135.Jezeršek Polona7210499W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
136.Juska Gytis400250M70Labirintas OKLithuania
137.Kääriäinen SamiM45Turun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
138.Kejser Mariann7500300W55OK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
139.Ker Ruth8067676W50ClaroUnited KingdomYES
140.Kløvrud Jens Olav1416940M55Lillomarka o-lagNorwayYES
141.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
142.Knížková Šárka2070852W20Youth TeamCzech RepublicYES
143.Knudsen Anders8653089M50Herlufsholm DenmarkYES
144.Kokins Juris1301911M60SKIO LatviaLatviaYES
145.Králová Vanda7260013W21A LONGBáječné ženy v orientačním běhuCzech RepublicYES
146.Kretzschmar Matthias7200392M21EPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
147.Kryvoruchko Sergii1300293M50O-PenserUkraineYES
148.Kulikov Dmytro1300240M55O-PenserUkraineYES
149.Lapajne Janko406850M65OK AzimutSloveniaYES
150.Láska Jan207835OPEN CYouth TeamCzech RepublicYES
151.Latva-kiskola PiiaW21ERajamäen Rykmentti Finland
152.Lazareva Natalia2055107W60KaliningradRussia
153.Le Gland Christophe1740410M45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
154.Le Gland Emmanuelle1177404W45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
155.Leickt Katja1020603W16Tullinge SKSwedenYES
156.Leickt Lisa44838W45Tullinge SKSwedenYES
157.Leickt Patrik780757M50Tullinge SKSwedenYES
158.Leickt Wilma9040910W14Tullinge SKSwedenYES
159.Lepo Mikko9101923M45Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
160.Lepo Tarja1304076W50Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
161.Lepo VeeraOPEN CSuunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
162.Lepo VerttiOPEN BSuunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
163.Levin Karl870620M21A LONGSävedalens AIKSwedenYES
164.Lindstedt Elisabeth19852OPEN COK Ravinen - NackaSwedenYES
165.Matics Gyula8163264M40Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Football ClubHungaryYES
166.Matics Marcell46082M10Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Football ClubHungaryYES
167.Mattle Bettina8110376W40OL AmriswilSwitzerlandYES
168.Mattle Linus8051208M10OL AmriswilSwitzerlandYES
169.Meyhoff Petersen Tine8631591W50Herlufsholm DenmarkYES
170.Migliore Andrea7210005M21A LONGOricuneoItaly
171.Mikolaskova KaterinaOPEN BIndividuals/No clubYES
172.Mirochnichenko Victor2300501M60KaliningradRussia
173.Miśkiewicz Martyna7200382W21A SHORTOK! SPORTPolandYES
174.Montes Marcos Roberto8638582M45Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES
175.Movko Marina2300540W55KaliningradRussia
176.Mühlbacher EliasM10-shadowedNF SteiermarkAustriaYES
177.Mühlbacher Lukas46233M12NF SteiermarkAustriaYES
178.Mühlbacher Thomas446312M35NF SteiermarkAustriaYES
179.Müller Andrea8181188W21A LONGIndividuals/No clubYES
180.Murador Daniele2120878M16SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
181.Myasnikov Sergey2088790M70KaliningradRussia
182.Myasnikova Ludmila1302197W70KaliningradRussia
183.Myhre Øivind243991M60Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
184.Nativ Ruth2071179W55Modiin O clubIsrael
185.Nieke Corinna1280593W21A LONGUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
186.Nijst Kiara6212W12OmegaBelgiumYES
187.Nijst Tino49827M35 ULTIMATEOmegaBelgiumYES
188.Nurmiainen AaroM21ERajamäen Rykmentti Finland
189.Paris Ezio503381M65Orienteering Mezzocorona A.S.D.ItalyYES
190.Pavlič Gregor2065880OPEN ASSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
191.Pavlič Zdenko2088835OPEN BSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
192.Pecorari Iris Aurora210018W16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
193.Pelessoni Jozef2084616M16SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
194.Pelessoni Renato211382OPEN BSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
195.Pellegrini Rita8170655W60C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
196.Pellegrini Vincenzo8311053M65C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
197.Petra Julia960922W21A LONGC S. TranSilva ClujRomaniaYES
198.Pipek Kamil2049532M45OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
199.Pipek Ondrej8651710M16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
200.Pipkova Karolina7200907W12OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
201.Pipkova Tana2049550W45OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
202.Pizzamus Paolo7823774OPEN BSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
203.Plavčak Ana2045587OPEN BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
204.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
205.Polojaz Goran2065885M14SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
206.Pretnar Irma1398945W45Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
207.Pretnar Tanja1398953OPEN BKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
208.Pust Karin2069847W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
209.Pust Tomaž2088287OPEN AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
210.Rannem Ingeborg KinckBEGINNERSFossum IFNorwayYES
211.Rannem Kristin KinckOPEN CFossum IFNorwayYES
212.Rannem MortenM45Fossum IFNorwayYES
213.Rannem Sigrid KinckOPEN CFossum IFNorwayYES
214.Ravenel Philippe9190563M55co colmarFranceYES
215.Ravenel Véronique9051964W50co colmarFranceYES
216.Ravnikar Žan7210496M20Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
217.Rognstad Audhild Bakken1991602W21EEmblem ilNorwayYES
218.Sági Peter888370M40Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Football ClubHungaryYES
219.Schütz Benno7202650M21A LONGESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany
220.Schütz Petula5139W21A SHORTKaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
221.Sedej David406860BEGINNERSOK AzimutSloveniaYES
222.Sedej Rok406859KID'S COURSEOK AzimutSlovenia
223.Sedej Vlado1398546M65OK AzimutSloveniaYES
224.Sepin Chiara2015603W40SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
225.Serhieiev Oleksandr1300298M60O-PenserUkraineYES
226.Siega Gianfranco2091671OPEN CSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
227.Sinigaglia Antonella2015609W21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
228.Skern Anna2103534W10-shadowedNF WienAustriaYES
229.Skern Selina700222W10NF WienAustriaYES
230.Skern Tim337622OPEN CNF WienAustriaYES
231.Skorpil Marek 52275M10OK BradaCzech Republic
232.Skorpil Martin2011900M60OK BradaCzech Republic
233.Sladič Roman442575OPEN BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
234.Smirthwaite Steve8657442M60MoravianUnited KingdomYES
235.Söderqvist Marit209067W40OK KåreSwedenYES
236.Söderqvist Patrik750505M40OK KåreSwedenYES
237.Söderqvist Vendela9431432W16OK KåreSwedenYES
238.Söderqvist Walter431433M12OK KåreSwedenYES
239.Söderqvist Wille9050309M14OK KåreSwedenYES
240.Soegaard Svein-Erik343935M55Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
241.Sologubova Elena8643714W50Club by name of GorelovRussiaYES
242.Sonin Mykola1300212M70O-PenserUkraineYES
243.Sroler Zdenek7208201M65KOB TJ Sokol KunvaldCzech RepublicYES
244.Stangebye MartinOPEN CNydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
245.Stehlik Ondrej8087M21A SHORTS-teamCzech RepublicYES
246.Stehlík Šimon8087KID'S COURSES-teamCzech RepublicYES
247.Stehlíková Alžbeta2111772W21A SHORTS-teamCzech RepublicYES
248.Stojan Petra2069834OPEN BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
249.Storløkken Hilde9101428W55Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
250.Straete Kjersti7180665W50Ringerike o-lagNorwayYES
251.Straete Stein Aas7150703M16Ringerike o-lagNorwayYES
252.Straete Tuva Aas7032501W18Ringerike o-lagNorwayYES
253.Strand Jon1401341M10Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
254.Strand Kari443348W40Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
255.Strand Odd443351M45Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
256.Strand Tale443340W18Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
257.Strand Tord1428403M20Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
258.Střelba Antonín2099508M12SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
259.Střelba Ondřej7209464M40SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
260.Streuli Willi8642001M70Alpstein-OSwitzerlandYES
261.Studer Christian64091M70OLG MurtenSwitzerland
262.Svensson Sanna890119W21A LONGSävedalens AIKSwedenYES
263.Šafka Daniel1403413M21 ULTIMATEYouth TeamCzech RepublicYES
264.Švíglerová Anna51128W10-shadowedOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
265.Švíglerová Kateřina2081386W12OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
266.Švíglerová Pavla889272W40OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
267.Tič Ruben2120839M16SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
268.Tonnessen Roar981952M55Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
269.Trejtnar Pavel9014M55KOB TJ Sokol KunvaldCzech RepublicYES
270.Urzua Paulo9090910M40TVJahn WolfsburgGermany
271.Urzua-Wöhrer Erik2800146M10TVJahn WolfsburgGermany
272.Urzua-Wöhrer Marco2801145M14TVJahn WolfsburgGermany
273.V P Anton581120M60C S. TranSilva ClujRomaniaYES
274.Van Gelder Janne7166102W16OmegaBelgiumYES
275.Van Gelder Kris7700922M45OmegaBelgiumYES
276.Van Gelder Nisse7140504M14OmegaBelgiumYES
277.Vanebo Andrea2058810W18Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
278.Vanebo Roger André2058863M50Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
279.Vaniš Ondřej2027205M21A LONGYouth TeamCzech RepublicYES
280.Vassileva Tzvetanka2029966W45CO2ItalyYES
281.Vogl Karin1700505W21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES
282.Vogl Roland1680202M21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES
283.Voracek Michal8009M35 ULTIMATESK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
284.Vorackova Anezka255KID'S COURSESK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
285.Vorackova Karolina154KID'S COURSESK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
286.Vorackova Lenka9201331OPEN ASK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
287.Wackernagel Rosina1041989W21BOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
288.Wikström Johan880917M21A LONGSävedalens AIKSwedenYES
289.Wöhrer Sandra9102285W40TVJahn WolfsburgGermany
290.Wollbrand Edvin7050607M14OK Ravinen - NackaSwedenYES
291.Wollbrand Per7661009M50OK Ravinen - NackaSwedenYES
292.Wollo AtleM50Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
293.Wollo Atle NikolaiM16Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
294.Wollo SarahW18Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
295.Wüest Ruth8625669W60Alpstein-OSwitzerlandYES
296.Yodfat Ofer2071017M60Modiin O clubIsrael
297.Zambiasi Clizia8088086W21ESemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
298.Zavrl Zala9011122W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia