v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup/2018, 5 days, Hauteville-Lompnes, France->Entries by name  (number of entries: 2833)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Aasheim Harald889148M65Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
2.Aasheim Knut9200852M21EHalden SKNorwayYES
3.Abola Alida7209666W60Ozons OKLatviaYES
4.Achilles Ingo1408129M21BYouth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
5.Adamek Filip8656745M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
6.Addiers Chris4976OPEN BOmegaBelgiumYES
7.Addiers Marieke4979OPEN BOmegaBelgiumYES
8.Adorjan Luca Eszter9021200W18Berliner TSCGermanyYES
9.Adorjan Peter9150573M45Berliner TSCGermanyYES
10.Adorján Vera Lotte361277W10-SHADOWEDBerliner TSCGermanyYES
11.Aebischer Valérie8632397W21Eol norskaSwitzerlandYES
12.Aerts André206025M60hamokBelgiumYES
13.Afanasyev Alexey1394934M21A SHORTMagnitRussiaYES
14.Agnès Debocq-maine424038W45OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
15.Agnoly Rachel7001919W45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
16.Agnoly Gaufillet Diane2103066KID'S COURSEToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
17.Aguirre Casas Elisa403273OPEN CCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
18.Ala-Nissilä TiinaW21BMS ParmaFinlandYES
19.Alary Sandie1330879W18SAGC CestasFranceYES
20.Alba Ibáñez Isabel249021W40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
21.Albin Cédric1019037M40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
22.Albin Emma304239W14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
23.Alcock David563588M40AirienteersUnited Kingdom
24.Alessandri Pierre40597M55ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
25.Alle Paul1399925M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
26.Alnek Airi1008474W55OK VõruEstoniaYES
27.Alvarez Prieto Jose Luis1979705M35Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
28.Amat Jan1428554M12ALIGOTSSpainYES
29.Amat Font Cesc1423409M12ALIGOTSSpainYES
30.Amat Muñoz Marc8650852M35NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFranceYES
31.Ambre Frayssinet424150W14Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
32.Amby Kathrine9616857W21BOK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
33.Amerijckx Cedric9001950M18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
34.Amerijckx Christophe9061683M35 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
35.Amerijckx Gaël9002011M16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
36.Amigou Antoine1440106M14Nantes Atlantique Orientation France
37.Amigou Antoine1440106M14Individuals/No club
38.Amsler Max8644467M65OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
39.Ancian Toulier Catherine304163OPEN DCrapahutFranceYES
40.Anderluh Ana Maja235897W10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
41.Anderluh Gregor305954M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
42.Anderluh Katarina Eva406896W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
43.Anderluh Luka895021M14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
44.Anderluh Marija50289W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
45.Andersen Tove8646090W55OK Øst, BirkerødDenmarkYES
46.Andreassen Vivi7634426W60Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
47.Andres Iris8055155W60OLG Bonaduz Switzerland
48.Andres Peter8001800M60OLG Bonaduz Switzerland
49.Andrieux Marion1000998W16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
50.Andrieux Quentin1403437M18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
51.Andrieux Titouan1001968M10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
52.Andrieux Xavier1730522M40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
53.ANGLADE Christian9000029M50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
54.ANGLADE Françoise1967204W50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
55.ANGLADE Léane1061510OPEN CClub d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
56.Anne Brigitte2062401W65co amberieuFranceYES
57.Anne Roger1000709M70co amberieuFranceYES
58.Ansorge Ronald7040959M55SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
59.Ansorge Silke2035203W50SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
60.Anthony HelenW21A SHORTAirienteersUnited Kingdom
61.Antoine Alain35636M70VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
62.Antoine Christine9190664W50Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
63.Antoine Parigot9012002M16ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
64.Antoine Régis34013M70Course d'orientation Montceau MorvanFranceYES
65.Ariagno veronique419162W50ALCO 69FranceYES
66.Arn Bea570316W60SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
67.Arnault Charly355143M14poitiersCOFranceYES
68.Arnault Gaby7769991M14poitiersCOFranceYES
69.Arnault Katy889660W40poitiersCOFranceYES
70.Arno Lucie7001938W20Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
71.Arno Simon7002045M18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
72.Arno Yves7208660M40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
73.Arondeau Denis780169M45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
74.Arondeau Fabienne2066332W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
75.Arondeau Lisa2066333W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
76.Arondeau Nathan7040839M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
77.Arumi Casadevall Jordi8140873M45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
78.Arumí Rota Xavier7001017M21ENantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
79.Aschermannová Petra8271093W21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
80.Aschwanden Yves8636068M21 ULTIMATEOLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
81.Aslaksen Berit631011W55Järfälla OKSwedenYES
82.Astrade Blandine2049169OPEN BECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
83.Astrade Gaspard2048365M20ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
84.Astrade Laurent1444000M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
85.Astrade Siméon2049170M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
86.Aubets Ramon9991971M35 ULTIMATEClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
87.Audefroy Clement1001983M18CSLG MELUNFranceYES
88.Audefroy Elsa1001973W18CSLG MELUNFranceYES
89.Aughuet Valérie1409715W50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
90.Avaux Marie1251981W35ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
91.Avila Lopez Ana7207934W21BClub Veleta OrientaciónSpainYES
92.Azeb Karim553448M21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
93.Backscheider Emilie1396357W21 ULTIMATEASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
94.Backys Rolandas8638434M45IGTISALithuaniaYES
95.Baconnet Alexandre1001950M16C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
96.Baconnet Jean-michel40796M55C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
97.Bačkienė Rima2009525W45IGTISALithuaniaYES
98.Bader Achim7080646M70OLF MainzGermanyYES
99.Bader Anne1984W21A LONGUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
100.Bader Gustav1853M10-SHADOWEDPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
101.Bader Hilde1863W70OLF MainzGermanyYES
102.Bader Leif821111M35Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
103.Baerts Anita308548W60BorascaBelgiumYES
104.Bagness MartinM55WARRIOR OCUnited KingdomYES
105.Baillie Stéphane430878M40Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerland
106.Bakker Geke840602W21A SHORTHune Orienterings Club 93NetherlandsYES
107.Balák Otakar8525M21BOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
108.Balakova Andrea770701W35Nyköpings OKSwedenYES
109.Baleisiene Roma8629866W60Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
110.Baleišis Kestutis1407773M60Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
111.Balliot Yvan1740403M55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
112.Balmelli Giuliano9888744M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
113.Banfi Anna1519999W16GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
114.Baratti Diego8322222M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
115.Barbaro PaolaOPEN DOrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
116.Barbier Armelle304520OPEN DNature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
117.Barge Bruno1000994M45O'JuraFranceYES
118.Barge LoicM10Individuals/No clubYES
119.Barge Titouan2066121M12O'JuraFranceYES
120.Barnier Mireille2014730W65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
121.Barrere Baptiste31797M10balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
122.Barrere Benoit2015558M40balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
123.Barrere Clémence2015568W10balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
124.Barrere Nathalie2015557W35balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
125.Barthelemy Maud1415202W40MalarrutaSpainYES
126.Basset Anouk2132414W12ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
127.Basset Basile2069881M16ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
128.Basset Fiona31125W21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
129.Basset Isia8640390W21EASUL Sports NatureFrance
130.Basset Laurence31141W45ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
131.Basset Marian960229M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
132.Basset Martin2132413M14ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
133.Basset Olivier35325M55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
134.Basset Regis31145M50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
135.Basset Sylvie2069883W55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
136.Basset Tess408141W12ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
137.Bastien-fath Nicole38227W70SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
138.Bastin Christian49084M21EOLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
139.Bastin Hubert49081M65OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
140.Bastin Sandrine2103109W45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
141.Battista Clément1330826M20SAGC CestasFranceYES
142.Battista Jean François1330817M60SAGC CestasFranceYES
143.Bauer Ralf211650M14Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
144.Bayburin Rais8100158M60Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
145.Bayburina Dilya8140959W55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
146.Bayle Odile304193W50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
147.Béchir DanielM21BClub d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES
148.Bednar Jan52473M60Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
149.Bedós Lluís8650851M21 ULTIMATEXinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
150.Begtrup Katrine1002819W21EOK PAN AarhusDenmark
151.Beguinot Alain7200200M45co amberieuFranceYES
152.Beguinot Camille1403440W16co amberieuFranceYES
153.Beguinot Guillaume35505M10co amberieuFranceYES
154.Beguinot Marc247293M14co amberieuFranceYES
155.Beguinot Vanessa1000710W40co amberieuFranceYES
156.Beitschädel Christian8111016M65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
157.Bellotti Pierangelo210326M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
158.Beltoise Vincent1999997M21A SHORTASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
159.Beltramba Dario211309M50Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
160.Beltramba Emil2013250M16Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
161.Beltramba Jan248410M12Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
162.Ben Khaled Isabelle402549W60CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
163.Benacek Philippe9101112M35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
164.Benas Philippe1390582M40Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
165.Bendák Jan7681889M21 ULTIMATEOK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
166.Bendák Petr2085654M50Lokomotiva TrutnovCzech RepublicYES
167.Bendáková Eliška681889OPEN CLokomotiva TrutnovCzech RepublicYES
168.Bendáková Jitka2085652OPEN CLokomotiva TrutnovCzech RepublicYES
169.Benito Ruiz Eduardo2111379KID'S COURSEMURCIA-OSpainYES
170.Benito Ruiz Esmeralda2082620KID'S COURSEMURCIA-OSpainYES
171.Benito Ruiz Jacinto2104757KID'S COURSEMURCIA-OSpainYES
172.Benoit Dorian1392542M18VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
173.Bentsen Jens1413385M55OK Øst, BirkerødDenmark
174.Bentzon Niels8020955M55Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
175.Bergander Anna9001028W45Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
176.Berger Loïc8653093M12ANCOSwitzerlandYES
177.Berger Marie José9111950W65TAF1FranceYES
178.Berger Nanouche7203889OPEN CANCOSwitzerlandYES
179.Berger Pio1470304OPEN CASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
180.Berguerre Damien1207420M20SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION France
181.Bernard Christophe7502517M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
182.Bernardoni Robi8366666M18GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
183.Bernasconi Daniele8120573M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
184.Bernasconi Giorgio8160751M65ANCOSwitzerlandYES
185.Bernasconi Karin8041076W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
186.Bernhard Stephan253593M50OLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
187.Berni Fabrizio2101410M35Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
188.Berrien Isabelle1303070W45Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
189.Berrien Louis353468M16Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
190.Berrien Olivier1968308M50Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
191.Berthelot Stephane8090168M45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
192.Berthold Noah1415266M21BOLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
193.Bertozzi Elena8355555W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
194.Bertozzi Elisa8422222W21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
195.Bertozzi Giulia8077777W16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
196.Bertozzi Matteo8377777M14GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
197.Bertozzi Sara8255555W16GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
198.Bertozzi Silvano9505555M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
199.Bertschinger Thalia504674W21EOL BESwitzerlandYES
200.Besomi Amedeo950921M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
201.Besomi Matteo8280960M55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
202.Besomi Patrizia921029W45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
203.Besomi Tommaso8151102M16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
204.Bestel Arnault9100299M20Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
205.Bestel Florence9120670W45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
206.Bestel Sandra9417435W21EClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
207.Bestel Thierry710519M45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
208.Bialou Julien8001968M35NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
209.Bianchi Ian8010203M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
210.Bianchi Maya2072502W10-SHADOWEDASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
211.Bianchi Michela8250380W35ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
212.Bianchi Nathan8180405M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
213.Bidet Mickael408129M50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
214.Biel Axel8221164M50Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
215.Biel Corinna8031005W14Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
216.Biel-Pretting Renate8030967W50Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
217.Bieri Markus8644515M50 ULTIMATEOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
218.Bieri Sibylle1414401W50OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
219.Bikeliene Ema303287W50Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
220.Bikelis Vytautas303007M55Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
221.Binsch Olaf690128M45The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
222.Birtwistle Duncan8003872M10Wrekin OrienteersUnited Kingdom
223.Birtwistle Duncan8003872M21EOctavian DroobersUnited Kingdom
224.Bisoffi Stefano210590M60CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGItalyYES
225.Bjørgum Anneke9040192W21EOK PAN AarhusDenmark
226.Blanc Chloé860822W21A SHORTO'JuraFranceYES
227.Blanc Tranchant Olivier9422410M21 ULTIMATEO'JuraFranceYES
228.Bleidorn Stefan8241268M45SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermanyYES
229.Bloch Frandsen Anne9180268W50OK SorøDenmarkYES
230.Blok Karsten2061688M55OK SNABDenmarkYES
231.Blok Kristian1406288M21A LONGOK SNABDenmarkYES
232.Blok Thomas1406296M21A LONGOK SNABDenmarkYES
233.Blot Grégory1780731M35POPFranceYES
234.Blumenstein Bojan7255068M21ENydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
235.Bobin Emile1907567M10O'JuraFrance
236.Bobin Emmanuelle9001996W40O'JuraFrance
237.Bobin Hippolyte333386M10-SHADOWEDO'JuraFrance
238.Bobin Lucie1210807W12O'JuraFrance
239.Bobin Philippe8010024M45O'JuraFrance
240.Body Alyzée1730513W12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
241.Body Antonin2049166M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
242.Body Diane2048361W16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
243.Body Jean-laurent8191920M45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
244.Body Thierry1730516M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
245.Boeckx Jan4909OPEN AOmegaBelgiumYES
246.Boeckx Jef406302OPEN ASLOKBelgiumYES
247.Boeckx Witse111111KID'S COURSEOmegaBelgiumYES
248.Boeckx Wout249338M10-SHADOWEDOmegaBelgiumYES
249.Boelle Catherine1064865W60CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
250.Boelle Jean - Luc1064870M60CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
251.Bogensberger NillaW16Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
252.Boido Stefania210327OPEN DOrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
253.Bolsens Paul9201506M60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
254.Bonafini Marco8160351M65SLOW BernSwitzerlandYES
255.Bonafini Monika8101053W65SLOW BernSwitzerlandYES
256.Bonfill Abella Teresa1397568W21BUES SabadellSpainYES
257.Bonhomme Robert8622095M60CPLVRFranceYES
258.Bonini Ambra1470308W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
259.Bonini Federico2021660M10ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
260.Bonini Francesca7203917W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
261.Bonini Massimo252976OPEN CASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
262.Bonini Samuele8230206M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
263.Bonnardel Damien2036875M18VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
264.Bonnet-viala Pierre40226M18Azimut Orientation CastresFrance
265.Bonnin Céline7001974W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
266.Bonora Béatrice7002008W50ALCO 69FranceYES
267.Bonora Laurent7300003M50ALCO 69FranceYES
268.Bonora Lise9000990W20ALCO 69FranceYES
269.Bonora Yoann7002009M16ALCO 69FranceYES
270.Bor Alex8654955M55TitanRussiaYES
271.Bordet Pierre1187404M21A LONGANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
272.Bornhauser Beat8011070M21A SHORTOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
273.Bornhauser Niclas8250805M14OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
274.Bornhauser Ylva8230103W16OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
275.Borras Ripolles Joan8638380M45Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
276.Borràs Verge Carla2121099BEGINNERSMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
277.Borrmann Malte8333336M16Team SachsenGermanyYES
278.Bossard Vinicio1966203M50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
279.Botao Rui7680122M50COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
280.Bouché Sylvie34868W55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
281.Boudy Eric7616997M60A C Beauchamp FranceYES
282.Boulet Eric7001982M50Dinan Course OrientationFranceYES
283.Boulet Karine7001985W50Dinan Course OrientationFranceYES
284.Boulmier Alain1000708M35 ULTIMATEco amberieuFranceYES
285.Bourgeois Coline228598W14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
286.Bourgeois Jean Damien9001984M45BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
287.Bourgeois Lucas9001971M16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
288.Bourmault Vincent7090473M507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
289.Boutin Dominique1620504M50Individuals/No club
290.Boutin Dominique1620504M50Opale OrientationFranceYES
291.Boutinet Didier2018782M50Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
292.Boutinet Jules2018785M18Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
293.Bouvier Enora522630W16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
294.Bouvier william8226300M35BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
295.Bouygues Lucie1330870W16POPFranceYES
296.Bozzolo Federica7203899W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
297.Bozzolo Lisa8653034W14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
298.Bozzolo Luca9101461M12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
299.Bozzolo Marco7202639M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
300.Bozzolo Ren Cristina8110173W45ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
301.Brambilla Stefano7202253M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
302.Brand Edith1451112W70Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
303.Brand Hansruedi8642215M75Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
304.Brändli Adrian64979M21A LONGOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
305.Brantner Martin7113114M35 ULTIMATEHSV Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
306.Brassart Elouan7152006M12Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
307.Brassart Eric7010006M45Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
308.Brassart Eryne213208W10Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
309.Brassart Sophie701006W40Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
310.Bråten Arnhild UfsvatnW50Vegårshei ILNorwayYES
311.Bråten GeirM50Vegårshei ILNorwayYES
312.Bråten SindreOPEN CVegårshei ILNorwayYES
313.Bråten Synnøve7195458W21EIFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES
314.Brauchli Stefan1392562M21A LONGOLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
315.Bräuer Dennis9150799M20Team SachsenGermanyYES
316.Bravený Vít888891M21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
317.Bravený Vít888891M21EKristiansand OKNorway
318.Bredo Thomas49119M21 ULTIMATEHaut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
319.Bregnac Alexis1097404M12ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
320.Bregnac Aurore419285W35ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
321.Bregnac Olivier1077404M35ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
322.Bregnac Tristan1167404M14ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
323.Bregnac Xavier1197404M35ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
324.Breimer Tjitske59052W21A SHORTHune Orienterings Club 93NetherlandsYES
325.Breitschädel EvaW65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
326.Breitschaedel EvaM10Individuals/No club
327.Bressoulaly Jerome1130742M45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
328.Bressoulaly Mathilde1130737W14ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
329.Bridcut Edith2078584W55GENIrelandYES
330.Brisepierre Richard1001951M60CrapahutFranceYES
331.Brousse Isabelle1396348W40Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
332.Browne Eoin2068115M45GENIrelandYES
333.Browne Gerry2068120M12GENIrelandYES
334.Browne Hugh2068108M10-SHADOWEDGENIrelandYES
335.Browne Niamh2068109W10GENIrelandYES
336.Bruegger Joseph8160462M55OLC Omström SenseSwitzerland
337.Brun Matthieu7551953M21A SHORTC.S.PERTUISFranceYES
338.Brunner Anina8222220W21Ebussola okSwitzerlandYES
339.Brunner Rahela8111110W21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
340.Brunot Clémence362883W12CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
341.Brunot Léonie2007803BEGINNERSCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
342.Brunot Yoann9590919M40CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
343.Brütsch Anja2031014W21A SHORTOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
344.Brütsch Oliver1410914M21A SHORTOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
345.Brūvere Iveta1302615W50Ozons OKLatviaYES
346.Bruyninckx Miek703062BEGINNERSTROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
347.Brysch ErikM16MS ParmaFinlandYES
348.Bryson Robin8641506M55Fermanagh OrienteersIrelandYES
349.Buchacker Kerstin589161W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
350.Buchberger Christian2064478OPEN BMTV SeesenGermanyYES
351.Buchberger Irene2082019OPEN CMTV SeesenGermanyYES
352.Buchberger Lina1050302W16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
353.Buchberger Till2064479M14MTV SeesenGermanyYES
354.Buckman Laëtitia9590903OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
355.Buffard Corentin1006639M16GRIFCOFranceYES
356.Bumeliene Skaidra400235W70Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
357.Bumelis Vidimantas1111114M70Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
358.Buono Elena210212W50A.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
359.Burgos Fernández Nacho7171719M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
360.Burgos Pérez Ana7211161W12CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
361.Burgos Pérez Daniel409074BEGINNERSCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
362.Buscart Piñot Montse8070571W40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
363.Busch Ditte8011277OPEN COK SNABDenmark
364.Busch Laura7101522W10-SHADOWEDOK SNABDenmark
365.Busch Martin8240277OPEN AOK SNABDenmark
366.Busch Martin8240277OPEN AIndividuals/No club
367.Busch SilasKID'S COURSEOK SNABDenmark
368.Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso7203688M35 ULTIMATECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
369.Cabon Hervé1603057M70Quimper orientationFranceYES
370.Cabon Monique1603052W65Quimper orientationFranceYES
371.Cachard Christian1396443M60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
372.CAILLET Francois31713M50AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
373.Caillet Véronique1000988W55AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
374.Calamand Laure2132374OPEN CO'BugeyFrance
375.Calamand Sébastien2132375OPEN CO'BugeyFrance
376.Calamand Théo2132376OPEN CO'BugeyFrance
377.Calvet Christine431946W45OLC WähringAustriaYES
378.Calvet Oliver8030704M14OLC WähringAustriaYES
379.Calvet Sofia445630W16OLC WähringAustriaYES
380.Calvo Segovia Nuria8202022W45Frontela-OSpain
381.Cammarata Clarissa8310302W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
382.Campana Albino887031M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
383.Campbell Andy933053M55Deeside HartfordUnited KingdomYES
384.Campbell Jane8080750W60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
385.Campbell Nick8080749M60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
386.Campbell Sara8033062W50 ULTIMATEDeeside HartfordUnited KingdomYES
387.Candy Jan1407398W65Orienteering Western AustraliaAustraliaYES
388.Candy Russell1392054M65Orienteering Western AustraliaAustraliaYES
389.Cantoreggi Filippo8180201M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
390.Capper Mike8191055M60Limestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
391.Cardineau François1033706M55co amberieuFranceYES
392.Carle Lilian8465677M45ASCOFranceYES
393.Carle Odin8099938M14ASCOFranceYES
394.Carle Pauline245370W16ASCOFranceYES
395.Carle Titouan245425M16ASCOFranceYES
396.Carretero Miriam1300098W35 ULTIMATEUPCSpainYES
397.Carter-davies Megan9005240W21 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
398.Casanova Riccardo8152024M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
399.Castelli Larissa8040407W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
400.Castelli Martino8090405M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
401.Castelli Stefano8091075M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
402.Castille Estelle2033760W40O'BugeyFranceYES
403.Catalon Sébastien1001018M35Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
404.Catherine Martinez227222W60brosFrance
405.Cathy BillonW35Individuals/No club
406.Cattin Anaïs8199342W21EOLV Baselland / ANCOSwitzerlandYES
407.Catus Gregory262035M55ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
408.Cau Gérard1952811M65ASCOFranceYES
409.Cau Martine31657W60ASCOFranceYES
410.Cavallaro Anna210329W70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
411.Cavarroc Jerome921972M45Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFrance
412.Cavarroc Lisa419134OPEN DCorbière Orientation Raid EvasionFrance
413.Cécile MURAT-VALLES1810412W14Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
414.Cecka Jiri7756M40OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
415.Cecka Matej2113079M10OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
416.Ceckova Karolina331315W12OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
417.Ceckova Martina9201377W35OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
418.Cejka Kati1958516W55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
419.Célia Gigout887368W21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
420.Céline Mazan1810409W40Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
421.Ceppi Agar9504444W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
422.Cereatti Lucio210330M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
423.Ceret Martine9200337W60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
424.Cerruti Matheo2062660M12Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
425.Ceulemans Anne-Marie1001007OPEN Cco colmarFranceYES
426.Ceulemans Franciscus1170866OPEN AC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
427.Chabance Maxime944201M21 ULTIMATENature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
428.Chabanol Eloi346707M12Individuals/No clubYES
429.Chabanol Matthieu208130M40ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
430.Chabanol Raphaël346701M14ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
431.Chagnon Chloé2050007W14POPFranceYES
432.Chagnon Emilie1115555W40POPFranceYES
433.Chagnon Maïa2050009KID'S COURSEPOPFranceYES
434.Chagnon Romain2050004M12POPFranceYES
435.Chagnon Stéphane1114444M40POPFranceYES
436.Chalaye FannyOPEN BORIENT'ALPFrance
437.Chalopin Catherine1189097W65ADOCFranceYES
438.Chalopin Mathieu831119M35C.S.PERTUISFrance
439.Champigny Hélène9000983W18ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
440.Champigny Laurence1396362W50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
441.Champigny Laurent1396361M40ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
442.Champigny Olivier7201185M14ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
443.Chandezon Énimie1503190KID'S COURSEOrientation Passion AvignonFrance
444.Chandezon Jean-luc503274M21EOrientation Passion AvignonFrance
445.Chandezon Mélusine1396421KID'S COURSEOrientation Passion AvignonFrance
446.Chapman Charlotte9140109W10South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
447.Chapman Hannah2061384KID'S COURSESouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
448.Chapman Mark8628628M50 ULTIMATESouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
449.Chapman Mo1170471W45South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
450.Chapus Mayeul1620536M16Opale OrientationFrance
451.CHAPUS Stanislas1620507M45Opale OrientationFrance
452.Charbonnier Liv7000976W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
453.Charbonnier Olivier7773777M21EORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
454.Charbonnier Soren7004203M12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
455.Chardot Thierry1780709M55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
456.Chardot Ulrike1780712W50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
457.Chareyre Valentin7575007M21 ULTIMATENantes Atlantique Orientation France
458.Chasselin Antonin2125095M12Boussole en ForezFrance
459.Chasselin BéréniceKID'S COURSEBoussole en ForezFrance
460.Chasselin Eric1420151M45Boussole en ForezFrance
461.Chasselin Léonie2121265W16Boussole en ForezFrance
462.Chastagner Pauline750121BEGINNERSco colmarFranceYES
463.Chatagny Bertrand1399862M65CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
464.Chatagny Eliane332351W65CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
465.Chatelain Eloïse7192517W18O'Team BesançonFranceYES
466.Chatelain Grégoire7242517M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
467.CHATELAIN Guy49033M70Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
468.CHATELAIN-NANOUX Françoise1396410W65Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
469.Chattlain Olivier49086M45OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
470.Chaumette Verdier Benjamin2053828M14POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
471.Chaumette Verdier Maxime353452M10POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
472.Chauvineau Christine31466W50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
473.Chevalier Caroline7001978W40orientation 87FranceYES
474.Chevalier Cédric7001994M35orientation 87FranceYES
475.Chevalier Eden8002039W10orientation 87FranceYES
476.Chevalier Matéo8059010M14orientation 87FranceYES
477.Chevalier Satine8002051W12orientation 87FranceYES
478.Chifflet Albin2018917M12Raidlink's 07FranceYES
479.Chifflet François2004804M40Raidlink's 07FranceYES
480.Chifflet Guilhem2018918M14Raidlink's 07FranceYES
481.Chifflet Marlène2004803W40Raidlink's 07FranceYES
482.Chifflet Melle2018919W16Raidlink's 07FranceYES
483.Chiodoni Andrea8030670M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
484.Chiodoni Gioele8113113M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
485.Chiodoni Giulio2020639M10-SHADOWEDASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
486.Chiodoni Lorena2072511OPEN DASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
487.Chiodoni Sofia8190403W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
488.Chomel Nathanael2112692M14VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
489.Chomel Rémi2112624M45VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
490.Chomel Ruben239531M10VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
491.Chomel Timothée239543M12VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
492.Chouffart Muriel206498W55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
493.Christophe Mazan1810408M40Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
494.Christophe Thiméo2098416M10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
495.Chroma Adela8008870W21A LONGKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
496.Chromý Adam8008841M21 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
497.Cincikaite Migle2082960W14OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
498.Cionoiu Daniel8007005M14TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
499.Cionoiu Gheorghe2041785M40TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
500.Cionoiu Michaela2041760W50TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
501.Ciparisse Pierre8654988M45Pégase COBelgiumYES
502.Claes Johan1403167M60BorascaBelgiumYES
503.Clarena Riera Vicenç8041276M40Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
504.Clémence Mazan1810431W10Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
505.Clément-agoni Benjamin1010542M21A SHORTTalant Sport OrientationFranceYES
506.Clerc Caroline8625778W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
507.Clissen Valérie246805W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
508.Cloostermans Luc9101075M50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
509.CLOUZEAU Gilles8450119M50Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
510.CLOUZEAU Valérie7958104W50Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
511.Cochey Benoît7728277M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
512.Coco Isabelle7148014W45VikazimFranceYES
513.Coduri Hugo9049111M14ASUL Sports NatureFrance
514.Colas Pascaline7112027W21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
515.Cole Lily-Anne250443W60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
516.Coll Vionesa Llorenç886792M45ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES
517.Collomb Denis1033599M50co amberieuFranceYES
518.Colom Pich Xavi8651390M40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
519.Colomb Jean-baptiste7061981M21EASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
520.Colson Caty9540107W60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
521.Combe Raphaël1690904OPEN BALCO 69FranceYES
522.COMBET Annie1405621W55ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
523.Contrepois Robin9002022M40Balise 63FranceYES
524.Convery Maire260340W50Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
525.Conway Adam2059635M16Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
526.Conway Keiko2059634W55Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
527.Conway Phil2059633M55Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
528.Coombs Duncan503537M21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
529.Coombs Roger7204678M60Mar Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
530.Coombs Trish7204679W60Mar Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
531.Coppini Iara8638721W14Sele TISwitzerlandYES
532.Coquelet Guillem1590027M35Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
533.Corbett Brian361601M55CorkOIrelandYES
534.Corbett Cillin8321238M21 ULTIMATECorkOIrelandYES
535.Corengia Emma1509999W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
536.Corsi Febo8433333M14GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
537.Corsi Maurizia8111444W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
538.Corsi Reto8066666M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
539.Corsi Sandro8477777M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
540.Corsi Siro8455555M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerland
541.Cotter Liam1363705M16Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
542.Cottret Bruno1393080M50Individuals/No clubYES
543.Cottret Bruno1393080M50CAHORSFrance
544.Coulomb Sandra1160273W45co amberieuFranceYES
545.Coulon Annick38934W65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
546.Coulon Clement2121766M18O'BugeyFrance
547.COULON Thibaud1396392M65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
548.Coupey Guy340500M75Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
549.Courtois Yoann8622643M21ELoisir Orientation SancheyFrance
550.Coyle Deirdre2068111W45GENIrelandYES
551.Crefcoeur Liévin8633666M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
552.Crefcoeur Philippe8633664M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
553.Cros Caroline304537M10-SHADOWEDVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
554.CROS Emmanuel7070505M40VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
555.CROS Maëlle239536W16VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
556.Crouzet Fanny2390007W40Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
557.Cruse Katrin8040766OPEN CSV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
558.Cruse Kay8230366M50SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
559.Ctrnact Frantisek2121096M14SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
560.Ctrnact Jiri231948M40SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
561.Ctrnact Simon2032143OPEN CSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
562.Ctrnactova Magdalena231924W45SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
563.Cuche Denis8007001M60CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
564.Cuperus Ethan7209427M12GCO GruyèreSwitzerland
565.Cuperus Johan7209475M45GCO GruyèreSwitzerland
566.Cuperus Nathalie7209349W40GCO GruyèreSwitzerland
567.Cuperus Yvana7209416W14GCO GruyèreSwitzerland
568.Curiger Thomas8133742M21EOLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
569.Dabin Stephane886226M45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
570.Dache Julien1393007M21A LONGPégase COBelgiumYES
571.Daem Adriaan8001949M40Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
572.Dalberto Alban500795M21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
573.Dalibard Mélanie7680400W16co colmarFranceYES
574.Dalibard Nicolas8290674M35 ULTIMATEco colmarFranceYES
575.Damien Paulet35699M45dauphiné orientationFranceYES
576.Danielsen Berit590808W55IL TyrvingNorwayYES
577.Dannecker Gilles1390192M45O'JuraFrance
578.Dantin Christophe1772081M35Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
579.Darimont Didier9632012M50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
580.Darthiail Jean Paul1330847M70SAGC CestasFranceYES
581.Das Laetitia502347OPEN CPégase COBelgiumYES
582.Dätwyler Thomas8644563M55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
583.Dätwyler Veronika2003441OPEN COLG PfäffikonSwitzerland
584.Dauderis Rimantas1390127M55OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
585.Dauknys Gytis8648784M16OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
586.Daví Recasens Albert8638414M50Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
587.Daví Recasens Daniel1470666M35Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
588.De Bie Ellen4990W45OmegaBelgiumYES
589.De Longueville Béatrice9890407W35 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
590.De Miniac Gwenola243220W35 ULTIMATEMUC OrientationFranceYES
591.De Neyer Gilles1601483M21EHaut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
592.De Smul Ems8643046W18OmegaBelgiumYES
593.De Smul Mats2061260M12OmegaBelgiumYES
594.De Smul Olivier349780M45OmegaBelgiumYES
595.De Smul Siel2018685W18OmegaBelgiumYES
596.De Smul Tille800038W14OmegaBelgiumYES
597.De Stefani Giona8333222M12GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
598.Deane Elizabeth51089W55CorkOIrelandYES
599.Debaere Eline1411003W12Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
600.Debaere Filiep9101416M40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
601.Debaere Thomas1413414M10Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
602.Debard Emmanuelle1001030W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
603.Debard Marie-pierre245421W45ASCOFranceYES
604.Debehogne Jean-noël49059M55VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
605.Deben Jean-françoisM21A LONGSud O LuxBelgiumYES
606.Dechavanne Elsa2112639W10ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
607.Dechavanne Simon35341M14ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
608.Decramer Ariane2111199OPEN ChamokBelgiumYES
609.Deferm Jens1410495KID'S COURSEBorascaBelgiumYES
610.Deferm Kobe1934M10-SHADOWEDBorascaBelgiumYES
611.Deferm Sam1001017M35BorascaBelgiumYES
612.Deferme Gunther320304M45hamokBelgiumYES
613.Deffense Monique8654992W70Pégase COBelgiumYES
614.Defraigne Laurence7002033W16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
615.Defraigne Sandrine7002032W20Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
616.Degand Cécile7000958W40Boussole en ForezFranceYES
617.Degand Guillaume1001998M40Boussole en ForezFranceYES
618.Degand Jules1420403M10Boussole en ForezFranceYES
619.Degand Théo2098472M12Boussole en ForezFranceYES
620.Degiorgi Nicola8155555M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
621.Dehais Amandine7005031W35Orientation dans le Bocage OrnaisFranceYES
622.Del Campo Campos Cristina8130369W45MalarrutaSpain
623.Deletre Maxime590756M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
624.Delgado Morant Loli694440W45Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
625.Demblon Florian8664185M21A LONGC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
626.Denier Simon1061511M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
627.Denzler Alain8629564M21EOLG WelsikonSwitzerland
628.Derebrant Per-olof17138M55Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
629.Derenne Thibaut8643983M21 ULTIMATEAnimation Sillery OrientationFrance
630.Dermine Isabelle2027652W55dauphiné orientationFranceYES
631.Dermine Jean8150550M65dauphiné orientationFranceYES
632.Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitte7672404W50Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
633.Deschepper Aurélie7554400W21A LONGco colmarFranceYES
634.Desplanques Vincent2128054M50Individuals/No club
635.Desreumaux Arthur1060006M21ENoyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
636.Desrumaux Céline1600584W40Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
637.Dessailly Aurélie9590911W40CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
638.Dessailly David9590912M45CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
639.Dessailly Flora425376W10CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
640.Dessailly Jean425382M12CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
641.Dessailly Léandre2007825M14CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
642.Destrée Marie782206W35Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
643.Desvigne Joan1000704M45O'BugeyFranceYES
644.Desvigne Joan1000704M45Individuals/No club
645.Deville Nelly8010015W70SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
646.Dherve Gwenaelle1780711W45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
647.Dias Manuel8035553M65Lisboa OKPortugal
648.Didier Arnaud349383M18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
649.DIEUDONNE Madeleine22800047W70ASMBCOFranceYES
650.Dieudonné Roland997900M70ASMBCOFranceYES
651.Dimitrov Dimitar2073612M60Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
652.Dimitrova Petia2073613W55Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
653.Discher David2066350M12Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
654.Discher Isabelle1570304OPEN DTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
655.Discher Jean-Marc1404073M40Tout Azimut FameckFrance
656.Discher Marie2066349OPEN DTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
657.Discher Romain1570304M16Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
658.Dittrichová Zuzana52416W21A SHORTSK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
659.Divanac'h MarieBEGINNERSSaint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
660.Divanac'h Thomas261902M10-SHADOWEDSaint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
661.Dixon Thomas2080007M20University of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
662.Dlabaja Stepan8185818M21EOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
663.Dobbs Neil870087M35Waterford OrienteersIrelandYES
664.Dobos Ilona350317W70Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES
665.Dobos Peter350315M75Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES
666.Dobra Tom7746016M21 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
667.Doherty GavanM45Great Eastern NavigatorsUnited Kingdom
668.Doherty Gavan1407573M45GENIreland
669.Doherty GavanM10Individuals/No club
670.Doherty Guilia50905W10GENIreland
671.Doherty James51013M12GENIreland
672.Doleschal Fenja2233W14Team SachsenGermanyYES
673.Döllgast Nina8110393W21 ULTIMATEGerman Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
674.Domènech Amorós Jordi7201323M40ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES
675.Donaghy Aoife2066891W20GENIrelandYES
676.Donaghy Ciaran2066904M55GENIrelandYES
677.Donaghy Cliodhna2069582W16GENIrelandYES
678.Donet Elodie2049143W21A LONGAS QUETIGNYFranceYES
679.Doppler Sophie2027077W16Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
680.Dousek Robert2067213M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
681.Dousek Vilem2067212M10KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
682.Douskova Daniela2087676KID'S COURSEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
683.Douskova Katerina2067211W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
684.Douskova Klara2067214W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
685.Dragoev Ivailo2800461M14Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
686.Dragoev Milen7300264M45Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
687.Dragoev Tervel7300416M14Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
688.Drapp Axel8653115M50OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
689.Drapp Mira7207564W16OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
690.Drapp Vreni1411222W21BOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
691.Duboc Michel8240156M60co colmarFranceYES
692.Dubois Anne-lise1067404W21A LONGANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
693.Dubroca Christèle13380006W40SAGC CestasFranceYES
694.Dubroca Jean Michel1330850M70SAGC CestasFranceYES
695.Dubroca Monique1000075W70SAGC CestasFranceYES
696.Ducret Philippe35611M45ALCO 69FranceYES
697.Dudout Benoît9000014M45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
698.Dudout Serge882704M45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
699.Dufour JérômeM10Individuals/No club
700.Dumail Astrid2020827W12Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
701.Dumail Jean-françois2069896M50Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES
702.Dumas Arnaud7002018M21 ULTIMATEGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
703.Dunhill Laurent7190780M35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
704.Dupoirieux Gilles1880706M55Individuals/No clubYES
705.Dupoirieux Sophie1880708W55Individuals/No clubYES
706.Dupont Christophe2112635M21BASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
707.Dupuy Célestin8002038M12BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
708.Dupuy Francis9002009M40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
709.Dupuy Rose-Lou2015570W16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
710.Dupuy Violette8002034W14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
711.Duran Garcia Miguel Angel1399993M45MalarrutaSpainYES
712.Durand Gilles1000957M50CPLVRFranceYES
713.Durieux Florine1601485W16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
714.Durst Laura8630380W21EOPA MONTIGNYFrance
715.Durst Laura8630380W21A SHORTGRIFCOFranceYES
716.Duterage Catherine1960000W60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
717.Duterage Christian1780789M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
718.Duyck An1251959W50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
719.Dyzio Włodzimierz8650900M55WKS WawelPolandYES
720.Ebster Leon7776655M16Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
721.Ebster Peter7979799M16Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
722.Ebster Peter7077770M50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
723.Ecarnot Axelle7822601W16ASUL Sports NatureFrance
724.Ecarnot Celine2101247W45ASUL Sports NatureFrance
725.Ecarnot Jean Francois7699022M45ASUL Sports NatureFrance
726.Ecarnot Lola7613433W18ASUL Sports NatureFrance
727.Edelhäuser Nick8241104M14Team SachsenGermanyYES
728.Edsen Jens800092M18Nordvest okDenmarkYES
729.Edsen Kristian800089M50 ULTIMATENordvest okDenmarkYES
730.Edsen Mette800029W50Nordvest okDenmarkYES
731.Edwards Carol9101494W60Thames Valley Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
732.Egge Guttorm1302878M50Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNorwayYES
733.Egger Jonas8629583M21EOLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
734.Egger Thomas8220664M50ol norskaSwitzerland
735.Eikanger Tom Eirik1407480M50IL GularNorwayYES
736.Ekeberg Per Kristian560406M60IL TyrvingNorwayYES
737.Elena Rusanova8638323W65PARUSRussia
738.Elias Estelle2037265W18A.S MartignasFranceYES
739.Elias Frederic1986000M45A.S MartignasFranceYES
740.Elias Guilhem7001939M20ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
741.Elias Jean-claude1130727M75ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
742.Elias Laurence1600637W50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
743.Elias Maria2038843W45A.S MartignasFranceYES
744.Elias Pauline1130708W21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
745.Elias Pierre7002151M50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
746.Elisabeth GeneuxW55Club d'Orientation du CERNSwitzerlandYES
747.Elwood Andrew1109001M18Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
748.Elzenga Edo1399580OPEN BHOC'93NetherlandsYES
749.ENARD Monique38553W65ABCO DIJONFranceYES
750.ENARD Yves31755M65ABCO DIJONFranceYES
751.Enoch Antje2048521OPEN BTK HannoverGermanyYES
752.Enoch Nadine7008111OPEN BTK HannoverGermanyYES
753.Enroth EeroM50Individuals/No club
754.Erbland Pierre7000970M20Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
755.Erbland Thomas2015882M20Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
756.Erdinger Fabrice8210175M40co colmarFranceYES
757.Eriksen Are7207901M65Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNorwayYES
758.Eriksson Agneta26448W50Uddevalla OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
759.Eriksson Karl26449M50Uddevalla OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
760.Estela Olivier1600633M45ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
761.Estelle MAZAN1810432W12Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
762.Estelle Tinchant7112517W35O'Team BesançonFranceYES
763.Esteves Beatriz7202502W18COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
764.Eudier Agnès2018688W55Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
765.Eudier Patrick2018689M60Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
766.Evans Alex442945M14Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
767.Evans Ianka41312W50Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
768.Evans Ianka41312W50Individuals/No club
769.Evgeniev Bogdan412899M12Valdi SofiaBulgaria
770.Evgeniev Dimityr2008617M45Valdi SofiaBulgaria
771.Evgenieva Anna Mariya412990W18Valdi SofiaBulgaria
772.Evrard Anne-laure1496111OPEN DASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
773.Exley JaneW45WARRIOR OCUnited KingdomYES
774.Expert Elsa7000998W21A LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
775.Expert François9001981M60O'BugeyFranceYES
776.Expert Nicole1000966W50O'BugeyFranceYES
777.Eyen Guillaume38909M18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
778.Faillard Claire2009333W21A SHORTO'BugeyFranceYES
779.Faillard Vincent503132M21EO'BugeyFranceYES
780.Faivre Daniel541911M60Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
781.Falcone Léo221370M21 ULTIMATECorbière Orientation Raid EvasionFranceYES
782.Falk Larsson Anette611026W55Vänersborgs SKSwedenYES
783.Fanni MAZAN1810433W14Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
784.Farell i Garrigós David2016931M50Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFranceYES
785.Fargas Vila Jordi1008302M40UPCSpainYES
786.Fath Jean-Marie9888544M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
787.Fatoux Remy1011313M45dauphiné orientationFranceYES
788.Faucheux Cédric1077834M21EGuyancourt Orientation 78France
789.Fauquant Jean-marie1780793M45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
790.Fauquant Maiwenn1130004W14GRIFCOFranceYES
791.Fauquant Riwal7807112M16Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
792.Fenech LounaKID'S COURSEbalise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
793.Fenech Noa2015555M14balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
794.Fenech Océane2015569W14balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
795.Fenech Sandrine2015560OPEN Cbalise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
796.Fenech Sylvain2015554M35balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
797.Ferchaud Christian9051946M70Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFranceYES
798.Ferrand Antonin1390197M20ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
799.Ferrand Christine8144000W45Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
800.Ferrand Elise8625780W18ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
801.Ferrand Eric1396396M55ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
802.Ferrand Guillaume8211099M20Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
803.Ferrand Louis1981000M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
804.Ferrand Maxime8210503M16Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
805.Ferrand Pierre8260562M55Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
806.Ferreira Paula7207050W45COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
807.Festa Pierriccardo210332OPEN COrientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
808.Feucht Heinz1958029M60OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
809.Feucht Martina1961211OPEN COLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
810.Fieujean Eléa2118761W16O'BugeyFrance
811.Finke Heidrun570909W60OLV UslarGermanyYES
812.Finlay Raymond8011551M65Fermanagh OrienteersIrelandYES
813.Finlay Teresa8230650W65Fermanagh OrienteersIrelandYES
814.Fiocca Fausto210331M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
815.Fiorucci Bruno1250669M45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
816.Fischer Patrice2009332M21EO'BugeyFrance
817.Fitó Ferré David1603320M35UES SabadellSpainYES
818.Flandrin Gauthier1620813M40La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
819.Flandrin Sasha1620854W12La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
820.Flandrin Tom240577BEGINNERSLa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
821.Flasar Jan49614M60KOB Cesky KrumlovCzech RepublicYES
822.Flasar Jan9418870M21EKOB Cesky KrumlovCzech RepublicYES
823.Flasarova Kristyna49617W21A LONGKOB Cesky KrumlovCzech RepublicYES
824.Flasarova Marie49615W60KOB Cesky KrumlovCzech RepublicYES
825.Flechet Paolo2103110M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
826.Fleck Frédérick7162517M45O'Team BesançonFranceYES
827.Fleck Thomas1802517M12O'Team BesançonFranceYES
828.Fleurent Dominique1740404M55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
829.Fleurent Theo1407900M21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
830.Fleuret Jean333382OPEN CPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
831.Flühmann Beat8000247M50 ULTIMATEOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
832.Flühmann Ilian1407347M10OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
833.Flühmann Jorina8001266W12OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
834.Flühmann Susanne8240576W40OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
835.Flura Nicole1392306W45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
836.Fol Loreline1404075W21A LONGToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
837.Fol Thierry1001966M50Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
838.Folino Nielsen Rasmus890425M21A SHORTFIF HillerodDenmarkYES
839.Folprecht Matyáš2801025M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
840.Folprecht Mia2083390BEGINNERSKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
841.Fol-ribet Helene1968103W45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
842.Font Raquel8650853W40ALIGOTSSpainYES
843.Forestier Aloïs7000956M21EBoussole en ForezFranceYES
844.Forsgren Sofia9810302W35 ULTIMATEOK SkogsfalkenSwedenYES
845.Fragnol Léo430851M21A LONGO'JuraFranceYES
846.Francis Terrin40612M65ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
847.Frandsen Jens7202756OPEN BOK SorøDenmarkYES
848.Frandsen Peter Damgaard8071087M21A LONGKolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
849.Franet Claire1210512W45ADOCFranceYES
850.Frattari Giacomo7020692M21EOK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
851.Frayssinet Jade40332KID'S COURSEAzimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
852.Frayssinet Laurent1810420M40Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
853.Fredberg Emil7440002M10Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
854.Fredberg Hanne8440002W35Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
855.Fredberg Siv7440001W12Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
856.Fredberg Thomas8440001M45Silkeborg OKDenmarkYES
857.Frederickx An4969W40SLOKBelgiumYES
858.Freemantle Margi9101377W60Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES
859.Frei Thomas1399999M50OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
860.Frenzel Michael501913M75OLV OstGermanyYES
861.Friedländer Emil8606487M20Team SachsenGermanyYES
862.Frilander Heikki1008150M55Bastholmens IFFinlandYES
863.Frontela Mucientes Ángel7999666M35 ULTIMATEFrontela-OSpain
864.Fumey Clément8174040M21 ULTIMATEANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
865.Funk Gregor236905M16OL-Team FilderGermanyYES
866.Funk Ira2122W45Team SachsenGermanyYES
867.Funk Julika7208004W14Team SachsenGermanyYES
868.Funk Matthias236893OPEN DOL-Team FilderGermanyYES
869.Funk Teresa236892W10-SHADOWEDOL-Team FilderGermanyYES
870.Funk Timon2232M10Team SachsenGermanyYES
871.Funk Uwe2270OPEN CTeam SachsenGermanyYES
872.Funk Verena2422W45OL-Team FilderGermanyYES
873.Fürst Matouš8651739M21E#zaorgáčCzech RepublicYES
874.Fux Amele1980131OPEN DASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
875.Gabriel Renault9001986M45COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFrance
876.Gabs August8636989M14OK MELFAR DenmarkYES
877.Gabs Jonas8635810M16OK MELFAR DenmarkYES
878.Gabs Thomas8631628M50OK MELFAR DenmarkYES
879.Gajda Jan9201064M21 ULTIMATEPrahaCzech RepublicYES
880.Gajda Jan515108M35 ULTIMATEPrahaCzech RepublicYES
881.Gally Stéphane8010018M40Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
882.Gálvez Muñoz Iván Antonio7204871M21A LONGCOMASpainYES
883.Gandelin Atéa8030506W12Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
884.Gandelin Emie1001941W10Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
885.Gandy Didier2073518M50Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
886.Ganzer Léa8230701W18Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
887.Garbani Oreste8141298M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
888.Garcia Lise1001997W21A LONGCSLG MELUNFranceYES
889.Garcia Marielle1001972W18CSLG MELUNFranceYES
890.Garcia Crespo Jose Manuel8633194M35COMASpainYES
891.Garcia Garcia Mercedes7211122W45MalarrutaSpainYES
892.Garnier Jean2098473M65Boussole en ForezFranceYES
893.Garray Julius53518M50C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
894.Garrec Christian9160759M55CNSD FontainebleauFranceYES
895.Garreta Gornals Anna1011978W40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
896.Garrido Osuna María241276W21BCOMASpainYES
897.Gasser Sina8646160W12Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
898.Gassner Ferri8030166M50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
899.Gassner Katja7297W50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
900.Gastineau Lydie7100472W507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
901.Gattoni Giovanni8290007M14Sele TISwitzerlandYES
902.Gaty Danièle1403436W60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
903.Gaudrillier Laurence2016322W40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
904.Gaufillet Pierre7030226M40Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
905.Gawlitza Franz8606401M20Team SachsenGermanyYES
906.Gehin Christine40581W45C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
907.Genderjahn Ludwig2061249M70OLV OstGermanyYES
908.Gennaro Beatrice1395364W45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
909.Gennaro Benoit1395358M45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
910.Gennaro Mathis1392675M20ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
911.GENTAS Gilles8080668M50 ULTIMATEJura Sports OrientationFranceYES
912.Gentas Hervé8144583M45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
913.GERÔMEY Jean-pierre31168M45Hautes-Vosges OrientationFrance
914.Gery David1001023M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
915.Gessl Konrad8040301M18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
916.Getovska Petya412667OPEN CValdi SofiaBulgaria
917.Gheysels Lennard211007M18OmegaBelgiumYES
918.Ghezzi Gianni8031562M55C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
919.Ghibaudo Nicolas1974722M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
920.Ghibaudo Sarah1020704W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
921.Ghibaudo Simon9151298M20ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
922.Ghiggia Emma8270507W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
923.Ghiggia Marta8260910OPEN DASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
924.GIBIAT Danielle1530101W65C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
925.Gibiat Frédéric601004M55C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
926.Gil-Brotons Ampa8260579W35 ULTIMATEClub Orientació BerguedàSpain
927.Gili Bruno1381038M50ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
928.Gillard Lucas1006640M14GRIFCOFranceYES
929.Giner Céline1974016W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
930.Giner Gaspar9000954M14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
931.Giner Timothée425907KID'S COURSEORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
932.Giovannini Marco52797OPEN AOK TrzinSlovenia
933.Girardet Alain1037404M65ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
934.Gire Camille239698W55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
935.Gire Sylvain31861M55Individuals/No club
936.Girinskyte Malvina9860729W16OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
937.Glasset Isabelle339474W55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
938.Glasset Jean-luc2087930M55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
939.Godefroy René34814M60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
940.Godel Anne8492104W50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
941.Gomrée Yves1409714M45Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
942.Gonet Anatol2033674M14Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
943.Gonet Janick2033676W45Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
944.Gonet Raphaël2009394M10Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
945.Gonet Victor9200338M18Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
946.Gonon Francois9790423M21 ULTIMATEO'JuraFranceYES
947.Goossens Dirk8625757M50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
948.Gordon Sophie9101952W21A LONGUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
949.Gorela Iryna1300273W55Leader-tourUkraine
950.Göschl Erich686868M50OLC WähringAustriaYES
951.Gourlain Marguerite Marie1620516W45Opale OrientationFranceYES
952.Gourlain Vincent1620515M50Opale OrientationFranceYES
953.Govaerts Bernadette9011960W50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
954.Graell Tor MontseW21A SHORTIndividuals/No club
955.Graell Tor Montse1393369W40Xinoxano OrientacióSpain
956.Graf Heidi8640231W50Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
957.Grange Camille2113809W16Boussole en ForezFranceYES
958.Grange Claire2080159W45Boussole en ForezFranceYES
959.Grange Lucas258374M14Boussole en ForezFranceYES
960.Gransart Renaud7969200M55ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFranceYES
961.Grattepanche Florent1590066M20Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
962.Grebel Antonin2016321M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
963.Grebel Edgar9020170M12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
964.Grebel Emmanuel1730503OPEN CECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
965.Grebel Malo8020170W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
966.Grebel Virgile50406M12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
967.Greff Nicolas8003571M45co amberieuFranceYES
968.Greney Diane332676W20co colmarFranceYES
969.Gresset Bourgeois Mathilde1000955W21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
970.Grilli Alberto8488388M50Punto NordItalyYES
971.Grillon-benacek Céline9001982W21BCourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
972.Grimault Arthur1860701M10Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
973.Grimault Freddy2000209M40Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
974.Grimault Margot1860705W12Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
975.Groeneveld Mietta680203W50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
976.Groeneveld Odin5151M12The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
977.Grooss Frida Kärner2074611W12Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
978.Grooss Hedda Kärner8640524W14Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
979.Grooss Jesper263560M40Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
980.Grosperrin Marlène2390008W35Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
981.Gross Paula8030696W21EOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
982.Grote Andreas7775577M45OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland
983.Grün FrançoisM21BBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
984.Grüniger Huber Brigitte9747474W40OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
985.Gryc Jan53233M45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
986.Gryc Ondrej888648M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
987.Gryc Tomas995875M45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
988.Gryc Vojtech8645931M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
989.Grycova Jana49412W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
990.Grycova Katerina9101109W18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
991.Grycova Petra230679W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
992.Güdel Yannis8231294M21 ULTIMATEOLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
993.Guell Rovira Virginia8080577W40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
994.Guerin Franck1780728M60YCONE SENSFranceYES
995.Guglielmetti Daniela8099999W55GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
996.Guglielmetti Francesco8199999M60GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
997.Guglielmetti Gerda8044444W55GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
998.Guglielmetti Gianni8055555M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
999.Guglielmini Maira8443443W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1000.Guigoni Helene2062659OPEN CJura Sports OrientationFranceYES
1001.Guillou Quentin8001955M21A SHORTCRCOFranceYES
1002.Guindet Elodie1988205W21BPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1003.Guinot Thibaut9020400M18Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
1004.Guinot Véronique1710962W55Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
1005.Guiot Alexis902973M35ASCOFranceYES
1006.Guiot Aubin2006573KID'S COURSEASCOFrance
1007.Guiot Jeanne31645W35ASCOFranceYES
1008.Guizzardi Michela8644459W21 ULTIMATECUS BOLOGNAItalyYES
1009.Guyot Jean-claude8632398M65ANCOSwitzerlandYES
1010.Gydesen Hedvig9002003W20OK MELFAR DenmarkYES
1011.Gydesen Terkel1413398M55OK MELFAR DenmarkYES
1012.Haapasalmi EeroM55Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
1013.Haapasalmi TuijaW50Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
1014.Haberkorn Bruno503272M50 ULTIMATEADOCFranceYES
1015.Haberkorn Chloé9011296W21 ULTIMATEADOCFranceYES
1016.Haberkorn Guilhem1210502M20ADOCFranceYES
1017.Haberkorn Valérie503280W50ADOCFranceYES
1018.Hackl Claudia2034090W50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
1019.Hackl Karl1680505M60Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
1020.Haga Håvard9180230M21ENydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
1021.Hägler Kaspar8629567M21EOLV Baselland / ANCOSwitzerlandYES
1022.Hagner Stine Bagger441810W21ESilkeborg OKDenmarkYES
1023.Haines Chloe888251W21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
1024.Haj Bohumil53341M60Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
1025.Hajas Csilla233618W40ZempleniHungaryYES
1026.Hájová Jana8919W55Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
1027.Halland Birgitte Erskov1413373W55OK Øst, BirkerødDenmarkYES
1028.Haltz Louis1590018M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
1029.Hamel David7000188M40ANCOSwitzerland
1030.Hamel Jules8071108M10ANCOSwitzerland
1031.Hamel Justine8051005W14ANCOSwitzerland
1032.Hamel Simon8022412M18ANCOSwitzerland
1033.Hamel Sophie8040178W40ANCOSwitzerland
1034.Hankovcová Helena442879W16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
1035.Hankovcová Lenka682099W45OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
1036.Hankovec Hugo8660469M16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
1037.Hankovec Petr995898M45OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
1038.Hänsel Flora2007835W14Team SachsenGermanyYES
1039.Hänsel Hannah9991500W18Team SachsenGermanyYES
1040.Hänsel Jörg8110369M45Team SachsenGermanyYES
1041.Hänsel Ole9152000M18Team SachsenGermanyYES
1042.Hanselmann Daniel8236923M50OLG Welsikon OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
1043.Hansen John Lindahl9005221M60OK MELFAR Denmark
1044.Hanson AndreaOPEN DGENIrelandYES
1045.Hanzen Francois49113M21A LONGCO LiègeBelgiumYES
1046.Harding Rebecca503573W21EIndividuals/No clubYES
1047.Havel Nathan1601486M18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
1048.Hawkins Jenny223472W70Northern TablelandsAustraliaYES
1049.Hawkins Robert9101378M70Northern TablelandsAustraliaYES
1050.Healy Mary8629122W35 ULTIMATEGENIrelandYES
1051.Hegi Kaja8062065W16ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
1052.Hegi Robert8180165M50 ULTIMATEol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
1053.Heikkinen LeenaW40Sotkamon JymyFinlandYES
1054.Heikoop Arne1301730M60Hune Orienterings Club 93NetherlandsYES
1055.Hekkala JenniW21BSuosmeren SalpaFinlandYES
1056.Helling Finja7300349W12Team SachsenGermanyYES
1057.Hellmüller Isabelle8151262W55OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
1058.Hellmüller Jürg8150760M55OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
1059.Hempel Christine2299W45USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
1060.Hempel Emil2004389OPEN DUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
1061.Hempel Klaus2008968M55USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
1062.Hempel Luise2037296W10USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
1063.Hempel Paul8606423M18Team SachsenGermanyYES
1064.Hendrickx Liset4977OPEN DOmegaBelgiumYES
1065.Henkes Freddy501923M55OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
1066.Henkes-Johanns Maria501933W50OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
1067.Henning Jes Aage7120937M50Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
1068.Henning Marie Louise7102753W21A SHORTKolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
1069.Hennseler Meike2043616W18MTV SeesenGermanyYES
1070.Hennseler Theo8091203M16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
1071.Henrotte SebastienM21A LONGSud O LuxBelgiumYES
1072.Hergott Camille1428645W16Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
1073.Hergott Eglantine1421686W14Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
1074.Hergott Julien8120777M40Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
1075.Hergott Robin1428635M10Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
1076.Hergott Sandrine1080676W40Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
1077.Héritier Maël8002061M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1078.Héritier Rémi224431M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1079.Héritier Véronique1420168W50Individuals/No club
1080.Héritier Véronique1420168W50Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1081.Herman Laurine9201778W18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
1082.Hermans Aline235097W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1083.Hernández Fernández Antonio1933232M35 ULTIMATEFrontela-OSpain
1084.Herouard Rudi7001992M14CSLG MELUNFranceYES
1085.Herouard Thierry7001907M55CSLG MELUNFranceYES
1086.Herreros Valiente Ana1404308W45GODIH ALBACETESpainYES
1087.Hertel Jasmin1020002W16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
1088.Hertel Katrin1102002W16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
1089.Herve-jousse Odile9191091W45ASMBCOFranceYES
1090.Heuninckx Luc440407M65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
1091.Heuninckx Sofie1403442W40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
1092.Heurtaux Ana9001025W16VikazimFranceYES
1093.Heurtaux Pascal7690726M45VikazimFranceYES
1094.High Alison770620W40Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
1095.High Darrell7050568M50Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
1096.High Heather260267W12Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
1097.Hillebrand Karin410660W50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
1098.Hillebrand Uta410404W21 ULTIMATETK HannoverGermanyYES
1099.Hinterhofer Katharina2061238W45Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
1100.Hirschmiller Rainer8180294M50 ULTIMATETGV HornGermanyYES
1101.Hirschmiller Renate8101101W50TGV HornGermanyYES
1102.Hirter Christine64569W65Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
1103.Hirter Roland64771M75Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
1104.Hirter Thomas1406374M35 ULTIMATESwiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
1105.Hjerrild LarsM21EOK PAN AarhusDenmark
1106.Hjerrild Per890608M21 ULTIMATEOK PAN AarhusDenmark
1107.Hlavac Jiri53247M50 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1108.Hlavac Ondrej232732M20KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1109.Hlavacova Anezka515497W18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1110.Hlavacova Lucie232732W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1111.Hlavacova Sarka49656W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1112.Hlosta Denise960824W21A SHORTLC Erste BankAustriaYES
1113.Hlosta Manuela670321W50LC Erste BankAustriaYES
1114.Hlosta Nicole9805300W21A SHORTLC Erste BankAustriaYES
1115.Hlosta Thomas8638385M50LC Erste BankAustriaYES
1116.Höck Kilian2041759M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
1117.Hoeksma Martine7690909W45OLifantNetherlandsYES
1118.Hoekx Jeroen7002030M21A LONGSLOKBelgiumYES
1119.Hofer Elsbeth1511948W70SPOBOSwitzerland
1120.Hofmans Benjamin9910912M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
1121.Hohl Andrin7202632M14OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
1122.Hohl Anja7200257W18OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
1123.Hohl Annina8640945W16OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
1124.Hohl Dominic8653075M14OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
1125.Hohl Fabienne7000149W16OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
1126.Hohl Michael1406548M21A SHORTOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
1127.Hohl Severin7200249M21A SHORTOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
1128.Hohl Stefan2031024M21A SHORTOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
1129.Hokajärvi Anja-RiittaW50SK KontioFinlandYES
1130.Hokajärvi RailiW50SK KontioFinlandYES
1131.Holer Lisa8629572W21EOLK FricktalSwitzerlandYES
1132.Holfeld Anna2036287W10Team SachsenGermanyYES
1133.Holfeld Anton7208008M18Team SachsenGermanyYES
1134.Holfeld Christina2004390W45Team SachsenGermanyYES
1135.Holinka Martin8851M50KOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
1136.Holinkova Hana52587OPEN CKOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
1137.Holzhauer Hendrik7204096M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
1138.Horvát Petr8644873M21EMagnus OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
1139.Horvátová Hana980354W21A SHORTMagnus OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
1140.Hotz Andrina8250506W12OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
1141.Hotz Bigna8090809W10OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
1142.Hotz Markus8090672M45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
1143.Hotz-Capeder Pamela8290573W45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
1144.Houben Ellen9840801W21A SHORTSLOKBelgiumYES
1145.Hovi Miia7000177W40Rasti-JyryFinland
1146.Howald Martin8240956M60OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
1147.Hrabanek David51673M55SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1148.Hrabánková Ilona232184W55SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1149.Hrabánková Klára232050W21A LONGSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1150.Hrabánková Zuzka331147W20SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1151.Hrivna JakubM16SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1152.Hrivna OndrejM14SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1153.Hrivna StepanM35SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1154.Huber Kurt8113485M70SPOBOSwitzerland
1155.Huber Mirja8332215W10OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
1156.Huber Philipp1974218M40OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
1157.Huber Tim8190308M10OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
1158.Hubert EmericM21A SHORTASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1159.Huchon Patricia2037267W50Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
1160.Huemer Meinrad46370M65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
1161.Hugelshofer Barbara8636063W35CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
1162.Huguet Elisabeth304528W35VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1163.Huguet François8181276M40VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1164.Huguet Mélanie31198W12VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1165.Huguet Thomas239540M10VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1166.Hull Greg2031831M50Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1167.Hulse Raymond11185M55Réseau de Découverte des Pyrénées AudoisesFranceYES
1168.Hüsler Barbara8102381W35OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
1169.Husner Anton8160453OPEN COLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
1170.Husner Eveline8150497W21 ULTIMATEOLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
1171.Husner Lily8041161W50 ULTIMATEOLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
1172.Hutsko Ivan1808081M14Leader-tourUkraine
1173.Iceaga Jon7002102M16GRIFCOFranceYES
1174.Illamola Colome Adela8110976W40Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
1175.Imberti Célian304242M14Individuals/No club
1176.Imbrechts Christian402510M55Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
1177.Imhof Kilian8644819M50 ULTIMATEOL Regio WilSwitzerland
1178.Imhof Regin8644816W50OL Regio WilSwitzerland
1179.Inan Clarisse2066331W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1180.Inderst Martina512222W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
1181.Inderst Noemi201577W21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
1182.Ingemarsson Bertil29939M75Hestra IFSwedenYES
1183.Ingemarsson Elsa2058324W10Hestra IFSwedenYES
1184.Ingemarsson Enid29940W70Hestra IFSwedenYES
1185.Ingemarsson Erik9700700M16Hestra IFSwedenYES
1186.Ingemarsson Filip444094M14Hestra IFSwedenYES
1187.Ingemarsson Johan29954M45Hestra IFSwedenYES
1188.Ingemarsson Maria29951W40Hestra IFSwedenYES
1189.Inman Hannah227333KID'S COURSEForth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
1190.Inman Janine7202903W40Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
1191.Inman Jason1401777M35 ULTIMATEForth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
1192.Inman Matthew401777M10Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
1193.Isaksen Amanda8130899W20OK SNABDenmarkYES
1194.Isaksen Felix8160402M16OK SNABDenmarkYES
1195.Isaksen Kaj8090467M50OK SNABDenmarkYES
1196.Isen Gitte351468W55Herning O-KlubDenmarkYES
1197.Isen Torben433463M65Herning O-KlubDenmarkYES
1198.Iso-markku Paula1009755W21ELynxFinland
1199.Itkonen MariaW21A LONGLapin VeikotFinlandYES
1200.Itkonen PerttiM50 ULTIMATELapin VeikotFinlandYES
1201.Itkonen Raimo1010059M55Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
1202.Itkonen Taina2089514W60Lapin VeikotFinlandYES
1203.Ivanauskaite Rasa2024092W35AzuolasLithuaniaYES
1204.Ivanova Elvina412887W50Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1205.Jääoja Jussi1401642M21A SHORTPaimion RastiFinlandYES
1206.Jacobs Jerome8643367M21 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1207.Jacomino Mireille35693W55dauphiné orientationFranceYES
1208.Jacoud Andy1420108M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
1209.Jacquemart Marina2007829W21A SHORTCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
1210.Jacquemin Yona8200102W16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1211.Jacquet Lise2032976W20Tout Azimut FameckFrance
1212.Jadenkus Evaldas7206321M40AzuolasLithuaniaYES
1213.Jagle Jean-marc1909998M70co amberieuFranceYES
1214.Jahn Pavel7207870M60Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
1215.Jahnova Helena682101W60Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
1216.Jakob Jana8110505W14ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
1217.Jakobi Zdenek1421900M60OB HavířovCzech RepublicYES
1218.Jambon Clément1590049M20Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
1219.Janod François1733509M45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
1220.Janod Jéromine353311W12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
1221.Janod Maëlle256253KID'S COURSEECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
1222.Janod Titouane258998W10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
1223.Jansen Jan FredrikM10Orienteringsklubben MossNorway
1224.Jean-baptiste MabireM10Individuals/No club
1225.Jean-luc Thomassin35619M50ALCO 69FranceYES
1226.Jeannot Sabine2098420OPEN DSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1227.Jehl Elodie2069880W40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1228.Jehl Enzo2054306M16ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1229.Jehl Joshua31128M10ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1230.Jehl Julien2054302M40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1231.Jelinkova Irena2801248W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1232.Jensen Kent OstermarkM50Kolding OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES
1233.Jensen Niels8201064M50OK SNABDenmarkYES
1234.Jensen Rikke Holm8070471W45Horsens OKDenmarkYES
1235.Jequel Yann1947311M70Nantes Atlantique Orientation France
1236.Jéquel-andro Jean-claudeM10Individuals/No club
1237.Johansson Magnus730808M40Nyköpings OKSwedenYES
1238.Johnson Brian8641513M65Wimborne orienteersUnited KingdomYES
1239.Jolly BénédicteM10Individuals/No club
1240.Jones Evan401557M10-SHADOWEDCleveland Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES
1241.Jones Katie503481W10Cleveland Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES
1242.Jones Richard8010165M50 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No clubYES
1243.Jordi Peter8642233M50OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
1244.Jordi Silvia1131999W50OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
1245.Jordi Ursli8632404M50OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
1246.Jørgensen Inge362410W70OK RoskildeDenmarkYES
1247.Jörger Klemens7002043M50 ULTIMATETV KippenheimGermanyYES
1248.Josi Urs8002200M65OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
1249.Jourdain Romain1985120M21A SHORTPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1250.Jourde Coralie1410769W40CPLVRFranceYES
1251.Juan Alain8201053M65ANCOSwitzerlandYES
1252.Juckelandt Sabine1310763W55SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
1253.Juillan Nicolas1730510M45Individuals/No club
1254.Julien Gardeur35005M21A SHORTBalise77FranceYES
1255.Juncker Guillaume2300811M21A SHORTco colmarFranceYES
1256.Jungo Marie-Anne7203911W50CO GuinSwitzerlandYES
1257.Juntunen JaakkoM21A LONGKuhmon PeuratFinlandYES
1258.Juntunen Jarmo1954204M60Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1259.Jurvakainen Tuija445316W55Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1260.Jussian Sylvie1660652W55ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
1261.Kaae-nielsen Alberte2033034W20Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
1262.Kaae-nielsen Anne1395504W50Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
1263.Kaae-nielsen Mikkel999929M21A LONGSøllerød OKDenmarkYES
1264.Kääriäinen Sophie7774833W21A SHORTUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
1265.Kääriäinen Tomi1142009M21 ULTIMATEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
1266.Kaeser Peter9201080M60bussola okSwitzerlandYES
1267.Kainzbauer Josef46348M65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
1268.Kajak Stéphane35484M65co amberieuFranceYES
1269.Kämäräinen Paula2018852W70HiidenkiertäjätFinlandYES
1270.Kämäräinen Pentti2018829M75HiidenkiertäjätFinlandYES
1271.Kämäräinen Sami7070788M45Länsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajatFinlandYES
1272.Kamenicka Katerina9930312W21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
1273.Kamenicky Jan7210813M50OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
1274.Kapischke Arne7003450M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
1275.Karatay Gemma8434357W35 ULTIMATEBadenoch and Strathspey OCUnited KingdomYES
1276.Karatay Mehmet716617M35 ULTIMATEBadenoch and Strathspey OCUnited KingdomYES
1277.Kareckas Kimantas2086965M14OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
1278.Kärger Brit7140900OPEN CTeam SachsenGermanyYES
1279.Kärger Eline8160305W14Team SachsenGermanyYES
1280.Kärger Mathilde411632W10Team SachsenGermanyYES
1281.Kärger Wieland8030178M40Team SachsenGermanyYES
1282.Karjalainen Harri2086570M50Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
1283.Karlsmose Svarer Tobias895157M21EOK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
1284.Kärner Kersti2065751W45OK Pölva KobrasEstoniaYES
1285.Kärner Grooss Henrik2049221M10-SHADOWEDIndividuals/No clubYES
1286.Karpinski Judith263048W65New England OCUnited StatesYES
1287.Karpyn Christian9004680M50 ULTIMATECSLG MELUNFranceYES
1288.Kastner Barbara8105105W45Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
1289.Kastner Maya8118228W16Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
1290.Kastner-Jirka Boris8247247M45Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
1291.Kaufmann Torsten941971M45Team SachsenGermanyYES
1292.Kazlauskas Tadas8644550M40Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
1293.Kempf Adolf2043928M75KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
1294.Kennis FilipM45hamokBelgiumYES
1295.Kennis JornM14Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
1296.Keränen HeimoOPEN BRasti-HyryFinlandYES
1297.Keränen SaimiW18Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1298.Kern-gillard Mathieu7029208M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1299.Keuppens Kato1003584W16OmegaBelgiumYES
1300.Keuppens Wout8630913M20OmegaBelgiumYES
1301.Key Aston 8642133M18Melbourne Forest RacersAustralia
1302.Key Jensen8644508M16Melbourne Forest RacersAustralia
1303.Key Milla 9200357W12Melbourne Forest RacersAustralia
1304.Key Natasha8642236W21EMelbourne Forest RacersAustralia
1305.Key Warren8031878M55Melbourne Forest RacersAustralia
1306.Khan Rachel1439247W21A SHORTUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1307.Kielb Karol7777779M16Team SachsenGermanyYES
1308.Kipka Leoni7208007W16Team SachsenGermanyYES
1309.Kissling Peter8030859OPEN COLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
1310.Klar Anne-Katrin8000101W50German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
1311.Klein Cedrik7207178M20Team SachsenGermanyYES
1312.Klein Franka2037297W14Team SachsenGermanyYES
1313.Klein Marek2068140M18Team SachsenGermanyYES
1314.Klementsov Margus8200572M40SK MercuryEstoniaYES
1315.Klose Sven7000099M45Team SachsenGermanyYES
1316.Klüser Ellen2008973W20Team SachsenGermanyYES
1317.Knudsen Peter9200367M35OK MELFAR Denmark
1318.Kobr Tomáš1969696M21A LONGOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech RepublicYES
1319.Kocbach Jan721224M35 ULTIMATEFana ILNorwayYES
1320.Kochova Nikola9935817W21 ULTIMATE#zaorgacCzech Republic
1321.Kocsis Toncsi8310359M55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1322.Koenig Thomas8420842M35CO GuinSwitzerlandYES
1323.Kohlbacher Roland1409471M50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
1324.Kohlbacher Thomas8282013M18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
1325.Kolařík PetrM21BKOB Cesky KrumlovCzech RepublicYES
1326.Kolev Krasimir13022758M45Potteries Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1327.Kölla Brigitte8008005W65OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
1328.Kollenbach Leon8113007M21ESki-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
1329.Kollenbach Louisa7203272W14Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
1330.Kollenbach Peter7770022M50Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
1331.Kollenbach Valentin8636974M18Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
1332.König Katharina8290198W20LSG WeiherGermany
1333.Königstorfer Jonas7117007M18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
1334.Konior-mazan AgnieszkaOPEN BValbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
1335.Konring Anders8640540M21EFIF HillerodDenmarkYES
1336.Konring Bo308033M50 ULTIMATESøllerød OKDenmarkYES
1337.Koporova Petra8660417W21A LONGMagnus OrienteeringCzech Republic
1338.Korhonen Kati7204915W35Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
1339.Kořínek Tomáš7003001M21A LONGOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
1340.Korrol Kaspar Mathias889334M12SK MercuryEstoniaYES
1341.Korrol Kevin Markus9200505M14SK MercuryEstoniaYES
1342.Korrol Mati8001313M40SK MercuryEstoniaYES
1343.Koscis Emma8040405W14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1344.Koštejn Vít8657100M20#zaorgáčCzech RepublicYES
1345.Kouzoupis Chloé245426KID'S COURSEASCOFrance
1346.Köykkä MikaelM21A SHORTIlmajoen KisailijatFinland
1347.Kozina Stepan8656580M16SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1348.Kozinova Anna7200338W21A LONGSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1349.Kozinova Jana7210812W35 ULTIMATESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1350.Kozinova Zuzana7003042W21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1351.Kragh Jacob Laage202031M21A SHORTIndividuals/No club
1352.Kragh Jacob Laage202031M21A SHORTOK PAN AarhusDenmark
1353.Krajicek Vojtech8988M21EIndividuals/No club
1354.Kral Jozef8627M21BSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakiaYES
1355.Kralova Miriam8625W21BSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakiaYES
1356.Krastina Ieva7201404W35ValmieraLatviaYES
1357.Krasuckiene Egle500411W65Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
1358.Krasuckis Rimas303449M60Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
1359.Krecek Miroslav52581M50 ULTIMATEKOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
1360.Kreckova Jana2073659W20KOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
1361.Kreckova Petra52582W45KOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
1362.Krejcik Zbynek8071221M50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
1363.Krejcikova Marie9416043W21 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
1364.Krejcikova Monika8260628W50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
1365.Krekels Simon7002052M20TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
1366.Krier Francis9520606M60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
1367.Krier Jean-françois1496112M21EASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
1368.Krima Inga503727OPEN BOzons OKLatviaYES
1369.Kristiansen Jesper Lindahl1407790M35OK MELFAR Denmark
1370.Krogh Frederik Erskov1401710M21A SHORTOK Øst, BirkerødDenmark
1371.Krogh Marie Erskov1401717W20OK Øst, BirkerødDenmark
1372.Krogh Peter1401719M55OK Øst, BirkerødDenmark
1373.Krol Hélène1600632W35ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
1374.Krüger Lianne Joséfine2067892W10-SHADOWEDBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
1375.Krüger Louis Antoine435215M10Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
1376.Krüger Náya Livia2078962KID'S COURSEBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
1377.Krüger Ronny8001979M21A SHORTBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
1378.Krylov Nikolay9200321M40OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
1379.Krylova Maria8643733W21A LONGOMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
1380.Kulow Anicó440468W21A LONGBerliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GermanyYES
1381.Kunckel Konstantin9050803M16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
1382.Kunckel Vincent7208009M12Team SachsenGermanyYES
1383.Kundisch Diethard7777777M60Team SachsenGermanyYES
1384.Kundisch Wieland1985456M21 ULTIMATETeam SachsenGermanyYES
1385.Kunitskaya Natalia8654921W45TitanRussiaYES
1386.Kupriets Anton895135M21BLeader-tourUkraine
1387.Kurr Maik1402545M50SonnenscheinGermanyYES
1388.Kurschinski Margherita1411416W65Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
1389.Kuusivaara Roosa1114833W20USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
1390.Kwok Kin Kwan500270M21 ULTIMATEOrienteering Association of Hong KongHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES
1391.Kymäläinen Jari411691M55Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES
1392.Kymäläinen Maritta411693W55Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES
1393.Kyyrönen Heikki2800469M70Kouvolan SuunnistajatFinlandYES
1394.Kyyrönen Paula354051W70Kouvolan SuunnistajatFinlandYES
1395.Laenen Wiet8001964M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
1396.Lafanechere Thierry7420401M45Boussole en ForezFranceYES
1397.Lafarge Gaspard1099495M35CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE BOURG-EN-BRESSEFranceYES
1398.Laffite Viviane1950219W45Individuals/No clubYES
1399.Lafut Jean-christophe40573M60POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1400.Lähdesmäki Mikko7211111M20Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1401.Lähdesmäki Veli-Matti7211106M55Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1402.Lai Michael2080002M21 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1403.Lais Ruedi8640468M65GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
1404.Laitinen Salla1401699W21EPaimion RastiFinlandYES
1405.Laj - Bellotti Maria210333W70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiItalyYES
1406.Lalire Aleth1210520W21A LONGADOCFranceYES
1407.Landels Adam355504M10Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
1408.Landels Alistair9680912M50Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
1409.Landovský Jakub7210114M21ESK PragaCzech Republic
1410.Landovský Tomáš8071491M21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1411.Lanero Rios Rocio2092016OPEN DADOLSpainYES
1412.Lapeyre Frédérique1019011W55BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
1413.Larose Antoine2037274M10ORIENT'ALPFrance
1414.Larose Eric1381007M40ORIENT'ALPFrance
1415.Larose Marion2037280W14ORIENT'ALPFrance
1416.Larose Marlene2037277W40ORIENT'ALPFrance
1417.Larrea Idiazabal Ainara1416386W35ALIGOTSSpainYES
1418.Larsen Anne Konring500484W35FIF HilleroedDenmarkYES
1419.Larsen Lærke Konring44693W10-SHADOWEDFIF HilleroedDenmarkYES
1420.Larsen Silke Konring44319KID'S COURSEFIF HilleroedDenmark
1421.Larsson Nils-olof600328M55Vänersborgs SKSwedenYES
1422.Lassalle Jean-paul2073515M70co amberieuFranceYES
1423.Lasseigne Antoine308536KID'S COURSESAGC CestasFranceYES
1424.Lasseigne CamilleKID'S COURSEIndividuals/No club
1425.Lasseigne Camille300890KID'S COURSELOISEFrance
1426.Laško Nico1000989M21 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
1427.Lau Kwok Sang1815997M21A LONGMetropolitan Orienteering Club Ltd.Hong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES
1428.Lauenstein Marc8653060M21 ULTIMATEANCOSwitzerlandYES
1429.Lauenstein Sandra8118020W35ANCOSwitzerlandYES
1430.Laurent Couliard9076082M45Boussole en ForezFranceYES
1431.Lauri ElinaW14Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
1432.Lauri HannuOPEN BOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
1433.Lauri HannuOPEN BIndividuals/No club
1434.Lauri HeikkiM10-SHADOWEDOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
1435.Lauri LauraW40Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
1436.Lauri SiljaW16Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFinlandYES
1437.Lautrete Gaspard1331903M10Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
1438.Lautrete Pierre9025105M40Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
1439.Lautrete Romane2109946W12Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
1440.Le Borgne Julien1603063M21EQuimper orientationFranceYES
1441.Le Cam Muriel1053536W45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
1442.Le Cam Raphael9001900M50Club Rennais de COFranceYES
1443.Le Cam Tom8224422M18Club Rennais de COFranceYES
1444.Le Contellec Anne420606OPEN DQuimper orientationFranceYES
1445.Le Contellec Bertrand7011269M45Quimper orientationFranceYES
1446.Le Contellec Lisa7006007W18Quimper orientationFranceYES
1447.Le Gland Christophe1740410M45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1448.Le Gland Emmanuelle1177404W45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1449.Le Guen Joseph1441120M70Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
1450.Le Guen Pascale1971531W45Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
1451.Le Helloco Alec2109624M14GRIFCOFranceYES
1452.Le Helloco Yann2028261OPEN BGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
1453.Le Pennec Jean500796M21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1454.Ledesma Buscart Bernat8010604M16Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
1455.Ledesma Buscart Xènia8090701W18Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
1456.Ledesma Piedra Abel8018471M40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
1457.Leduc Benjamin9041998M20BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
1458.Leduc Jean-christophe1019023M50BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
1459.Leduc Paul1019004M18BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
1460.Lee Nora10888W55Three Rock Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1461.Leeuws Wouter211613M21EOmegaBelgiumYES
1462.Lefebvre Adam2109472M12CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
1463.Lefebvre Elisabeth2109471OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
1464.Lefebvre Florian425380M14CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
1465.Lefebvre François425377M40CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
1466.Lefevre Céline2073512W35Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
1467.Lefevre Odin2082455M14Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
1468.Lefèvre Magali35526W35Orientation Passion AvignonFrance
1469.Legallais Jean-luc1680402M45co colmarFranceYES
1470.Legrand Christian8630386M50 ULTIMATEOPA MONTIGNYFrance
1471.Legrand Mathis424040M20OPA MONTIGNYFrance
1472.Legrand Timothée8222999M21EGRIFCOFranceYES
1473.Legrand Timothée8222999M21EOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1474.Lehmussaari-rehn Heli9682071W50LynxFinlandYES
1475.Lehner Korbinian8112255M21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES
1476.Leideck Karsten8060305M21 ULTIMATEGerman Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
1477.Leiva Cardenas Francisco8304007M35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
1478.Lejsek MartinM55Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
1479.Leloup Philippe2066400OPEN BIndividuals/No clubYES
1480.Lemagner Evan31796M10balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
1481.Lemagner Nicolas40238M45balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
1482.Lemagner Thomas31795M12balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
1483.Lemaire Ali1393029BEGINNERSPégase COBelgiumYES
1484.Lemaire Cléo1077814W18GRIFCOFranceYES
1485.Lemasson Claude1451560M60Pégase COBelgiumYES
1486.Lemasson Elodie1451653W21BPégase COBelgiumYES
1487.Lemmel FrederikM10Track DetectorsAustriaYES
1488.Lemmel Hartmut46373M40Track DetectorsAustriaYES
1489.Lemmel Meret889KID'S COURSETrack DetectorsAustriaYES
1490.Lemmel Till789KID'S COURSETrack DetectorsAustriaYES
1491.Lemmel-Schädelin Franziska427606OPEN CTrack DetectorsAustriaYES
1492.Lemoigne Jules1779012M16GRIFCOFranceYES
1493.Lenk Andreas1802201M35Team SachsenGermanyYES
1494.Léonard Rosemonde8643378W21A LONGC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1495.Léonardon Joachim1030281M35ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
1496.Leonhardt Annette9672101W50SonnenscheinGermanyYES
1497.Leonhardt Charlotte7010304W18SonnenscheinGermanyYES
1498.Leplat Emmanuel554201M21EIndividuals/No clubYES
1499.Lepoutre Benjamin1590714M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
1500.Lepoutre Emile145KID'S COURSETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
1501.Lepoutre Mélanie1880900W21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
1502.LEROY Céline7904410W40VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1503.LEROY Manon7707129W14VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1504.LEROY Théo7796211M16VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1505.Lesquer Antoine7052511M14Raidlink's 07FranceYES
1506.Lesquer David1006475M40Raidlink's 07FranceYES
1507.Lesquer Romane7022611W16Raidlink's 07FranceYES
1508.Levijoki Sami7002140M40HiidenkiertäjätFinland
1509.Leyimangoye Judith2046059W21BC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1510.lHedwige Lejeune2015923W50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1511.Liégeois Annabelle49126OPEN Cco colmarFranceYES
1512.Liengård Jens8150872M45OK SNABDenmarkYES
1513.Liengård Caspersen Jeppe8020102M16OK SNABDenmarkYES
1514.Lilje Kilian8171995M21 ULTIMATETSV WorpswedeGermanyYES
1515.Lilou Parigot9022004W14ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
1516.Limpach Jessica49129W21 ULTIMATEASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
1517.Lindsay Rona550194W21 ULTIMATEEdinburgh Southern Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1518.Linins Girts1007373M40Ozons OKLatviaYES
1519.Lintanf Florian1000951M16Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
1520.Lintanf François1000973M45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
1521.Lintanf Hugo1910518M18Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
1522.Lintanf Isabelle1910508W45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
1523.Lipnick Christian7820302M60Sport Caussade OrientationFranceYES
1524.Lithgow James9005345M60Garingal Orienteers IncAustraliaYES
1525.Liverani Maria-elena2099309W55CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGItalyYES
1526.Locatelli Lughan582005KID'S COURSECourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
1527.LOCATELLI Yann8110478M21ECourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
1528.Locusse Robert9041950M65TAF1FranceYES
1529.Lodberg Kent681757M50 ULTIMATEOK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
1530.Loeckx Matijs434180M18OmegaBelgiumYES
1531.Löhning Jakob8220405M14Team SachsenGermanyYES
1532.Löhning Michael733003OPEN AUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
1533.Löhning Susanne8041178OPEN CUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
1534.Lombet Patrice228354M45co colmarFranceYES
1535.Lonchampt Loic7007000M21A SHORTBalise 25FranceYES
1536.Lönnkvist Barbro590622W55Tullinge SKSwedenYES
1537.Lönnkvist Lars570400M60Tullinge SKSwedenYES
1538.Lopez Florence2118552W50Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
1539.López Descalzo Blas1404303M45GODIH ALBACETESpainYES
1540.Lorenz Timon7110400M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
1541.Loterie Jean François9590765M50Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance
1542.Loterie Murielle1590743W50Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance
1543.Lott Frederic2027631M21A LONGOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1544.Louis-Marie Arnault1000916M45poitiersCOFranceYES
1545.Louvet Eloïse7770783W35OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1546.Lovens Caroline49127BEGINNERSPégase COBelgiumYES
1547.Lovens Eloïse1041419W10Pégase COBelgiumYES
1548.Lovens Florentin8190106M12Pégase COBelgiumYES
1549.Lovens Jean-philippe8140564M50Pégase COBelgiumYES
1550.Lucas BaptisteM21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1551.Lucke Henrike7300239W40Team SachsenGermanyYES
1552.Lucke Jens8215333M45Team SachsenGermanyYES
1553.Lucke Julius1392627M10Team SachsenGermanyYES
1554.Lucke Moritz7205958M14Team SachsenGermanyYES
1555.Lüdtke Julian8171205M14ol norskaSwitzerland
1556.Luescher Andreas8660944M55OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
1557.Lukianova Zinaida7203775W21A SHORTUfa-unitedRussiaYES
1558.Lukyanov Valeriyan1395073M55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
1559.Luovula PiaW60Suosmeren SalpaFinlandYES
1560.Lüscher Barbara8660933W55OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
1561.Lüscher Katja1399903W21A SHORTOLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
1562.Luyts Dominique228345W50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
1563.Lynam Ruth8645276W50 ULTIMATECurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIreland
1564.Lynch Shane7201844M35Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1565.Maag Astrid1395509W21ESøllerød OKDenmarkYES
1566.Maag Iben1411280W50Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
1567.Maboul ChristianM50 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
1568.Machara Martin8521M45OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
1569.Mackevicius Tadas2024096M12OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
1570.Macquart Thérèse7180578W40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1571.Madonna Aldo8144444M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
1572.MAES Bruno8000065M50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
1573.MAES Karine8000066W45Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
1574.Maglione Eric1190564M50 ULTIMATEVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1575.Mahieu Pierre1590718M35 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
1576.Mahler Georges8170962M55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1577.Mahou García Luis439120M50 ULTIMATECOTASpainYES
1578.Mahou Miguel Alvaro308375M21A SHORTCOTASpainYES
1579.Mahou Miguel Daniel249076OPEN DCOTASpainYES
1580.Máj Štefan8390839M65KOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
1581.Májová Paulína8350835W65KOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
1582.Makovicka Libor1603126M65co colmarFranceYES
1583.Makovicka Véronique1603127W50co colmarFranceYES
1584.Malevé Sarah57121OPEN CSLOKBelgiumYES
1585.Malling Carl7007777M65Randers OKDenmarkYES
1586.Mamet Ludovic1600589M50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
1587.Manak Michal224890M21EIndividuals/No club
1588.Manak Michal224890M21ELejzcek OKCzech Republic
1589.Manni Théo1440136M18Nantes Atlantique Orientation France
1590.Manredjo Elijah7020429M16Quimper orientationFranceYES
1591.Manu Gandelin8231273M45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
1592.Manuel Ruiz Juan8647697M35ADCONSpainYES
1593.Manzoni Alessandro300769M55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
1594.Marager Anders1413395M45Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
1595.Marager Dagmar1428673W10-SHADOWEDAllerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
1596.Marager Johannes8631602M12Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
1597.Marager Marlene2086053W21BAllerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
1598.Marager Valdemar8621059M16Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
1599.Marat Mudarisov8222022M55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
1600.Marchal Yves1000956M70Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
1601.Marchesin Sylvie8001950W55CSAG METZFranceYES
1602.Marck Aline1396448W40poitiersCOFranceYES
1603.Marck Colin425337M12poitiersCOFranceYES
1604.Marck Jérôme1396445M45poitiersCOFranceYES
1605.Marck Mathéo333384M16poitiersCOFranceYES
1606.Marcuzzi Cécile1602200W21ENoyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1607.Marguier Aurelien7252517M35O'Team BesançonFranceYES
1608.MARI Olivier7030572M45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
1609.Mari Pau1393245M40Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
1610.Marion Jean-claude7000142M50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
1611.Martenson Karin2091874OPEN COK77FinlandYES
1612.Martenson Rasmus1416429M45OK77FinlandYES
1613.Mårtenson Lydia1416425W16OK77FinlandYES
1614.Martí Romaní Eloi8650835M21 ULTIMATEALIGOTSSpainYES
1615.Martin Laura2054321W10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1616.Martin Pascal9003567M45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1617.Martin Pascale8196000W55Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
1618.Martine Guet350923W65ALCO 69FranceYES
1619.Martínez Ruiz José Manuel7003189M45ADOLSpainYES
1620.Martínez Tomé Mireia1399917W50Club Orientació CatalunyaSpainYES
1621.Martos Sanchez Felipe7402610M50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
1622.Mascarell Henri35353M70ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1623.Masci GabrielM60co amberieuFranceYES
1624.Massias Sophie2005651W35BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
1625.Masson Michel1210510M65ADOCFranceYES
1626.Masson Philippe8260961M55CRCOFranceYES
1627.Massot Bertrand1040409M45Balise 04FranceYES
1628.Mata Medina Judit520130W35Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
1629.Matelyte Morta Marija501159W16OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
1630.Mathilde GuilletM10Individuals/No club
1631.Mathis Martin7120797M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
1632.Mathys Priska253598W50OLV HindelbankSwitzerlandYES
1633.Mattart Antoine1020720M16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
1634.Maxime Pruvost1440111M16Nantes Atlantique Orientation France
1635.Mazan VincentM35Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
1636.Mazard Jean-pierre1001919M60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1637.Mazuolis Vitalis2043096M45OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
1638.Mazy Alain235098M40C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1639.Mazy AnaïsW10C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1640.Mazy Arnaud49112M12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1641.Mc Cavana Jackie430425W50GENIrelandYES
1642.Mccavana Pat8280959M55GENIrelandYES
1643.McCullough Aidan8270501M18Three Rock Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1644.McCullough John1008514M60Three Rock Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1645.Medina Noémie1090002W18O'BugeyFrance
1646.Meeuwssen Marc895221M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
1647.Meier Maegi8261961BEGINNERSbussola okSwitzerlandYES
1648.Meier Raphael8271961M55bussola okSwitzerlandYES
1649.Meier Viktor8643441M70corbusSwitzerlandYES
1650.Meister Liana2101452W70Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
1651.Meister Roland1470307M65Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
1652.Melis Luc1414471M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
1653.Mena Clémence2048344W12Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
1654.Mena Eva145KID'S COURSEADOLSpainYES
1655.Mena Josselin2048345KID'S COURSEToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
1656.Mena Louison2048344M14Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
1657.Mena Sébastien40174M40Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
1658.Mena Lanero Bruno2091604M12ADOLSpainYES
1659.Mena Lanero Jose2091603M14ADOLSpainYES
1660.Mena Raposo Jose1421620M40ADOLSpainYES
1661.MENUT Jean-claude1396414M65balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
1662.Merat Alice8002059W14O'JuraFranceYES
1663.Merat Catherine7020166W50O'JuraFranceYES
1664.Merat Francois7130301M18O'JuraFranceYES
1665.Merat Isabelle7100902W16O'JuraFranceYES
1666.Merat Laurent1251063M55O'JuraFranceYES
1667.Mercier Agnes1590759W35 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
1668.Merino Pierrick1115255M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1669.Mertz André1680401M65co colmarFranceYES
1670.Mesiarkinova Kamila7200319W35Magnus OrienteeringCzech Republic
1671.Metzler Barbara8399999W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
1672.Metzler Barbara8399999W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
1673.Meunier Aurélie1011102W16co amberieuFrance
1674.Meunier Christelle35507W45co amberieuFrance
1675.Meunier Florian1011103M14co amberieuFrance
1676.Meunier Frédéric7703077M40co amberieuFrance
1677.Meunier Inès1210506W18ADOCFranceYES
1678.Meynet Anne-lise1390101W40O'JuraFranceYES
1679.Meynier François7004021M21A LONGVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
1680.Miailhe Pascale1130704W45OP AvignonFrance
1681.Michel Thibaud1381041M21 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFrance
1682.Michiels KaterinaW40CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
1683.MIGNOT Elsa2033759W35O'BugeyFrance
1684.Miguel Pagazaurtundúa Pilar258087OPEN CCOTASpainYES
1685.Mikkelsen Ella8654575W12Horsens OKDenmarkYES
1686.Mikkelsen Irene720324W45Horsens OKDenmarkYES
1687.Mikkelsen Jacob981771M16Horsens OKDenmarkYES
1688.Mikkelsen Jonas8654587M10-SHADOWEDHorsens OKDenmarkYES
1689.Mikkelsen Mads980503M45Horsens OKDenmarkYES
1690.Miksys Eugenijus8644493M55AzuolasLithuaniaYES
1691.Milan Jakub8651737M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
1692.Milan Pavel7070007M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
1693.Milan Tomas8655228M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
1694.Milanova Jindriska443078W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
1695.Mileo Julien7020979M35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
1696.Mingaleev Albert1009384M45MagnitRussiaYES
1697.Mino Bernard304540M65VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1698.Miszovits Andrea1770713W40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1699.Mitchell Ben9711993M21 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1700.Mlakar NatašaW21A SHORTOK AzimutSlovenia
1701.Moisseron Baptiste1990990M20VikazimFranceYES
1702.Moisseron Claire344858W50VikazimFranceYES
1703.Moisseron Eric650118M50VikazimFranceYES
1704.Møller Kirsten8620865W50Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
1705.Mollon Rebecca8030687W21BPégase COBelgiumYES
1706.Mols Greet2061225W50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
1707.Monclard Jerome262044M50C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
1708.Monclard Valérie262045W50C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
1709.Monjauze Marion1831105W21A LONGC.S.PERTUISFranceYES
1710.Monnet CyrilM21A LONGIndividuals/No clubYES
1711.Mononen Ritva354049W65Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFinlandYES
1712.Monro Andrew8211069M45North Gloucestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1713.Monro Heather8362409W35 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No clubYES
1714.Monteiro Carlos1000058M50COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
1715.Monteiro Isabel1250358W55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
1716.Montemezzani Nives8140966W50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1717.MONTEMONT Clément2020802M16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
1718.MONTEMONT Lucas2020801M18ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
1719.MONTEMONT Patrice961081M55ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
1720.Morand Nathalie40712W50ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
1721.Morard Leïla35559W14Orientation Passion AvignonFrance
1722.Moraweck Karolin411433OPEN ASG Zittau-SüdGermanyYES
1723.Moraweck Sebastian411439OPEN ASG Zittau-SüdGermanyYES
1724.Moreau Noe841219M21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1725.Morel Franck40831M45Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance
1726.Moreni Camilla8111276W21A SHORTSCOM MendrisioSwitzerland
1727.Moreni Matteo2800150BEGINNERSSCOM MendrisioSwitzerland
1728.Moseley Frances2105232OPEN CManchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1729.Moseley Peter2096643M40Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1730.Moser Annelies7203933W45ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
1731.Moser Niklaus8641387M50ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
1732.Moser Noé8250303M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1733.Moser Vera8638737W18ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
1734.Mossoux Patrick53510M55Pégase COBelgiumYES
1735.Mottin Marie-christineW60Individuals/No clubYES
1736.Motzkus Anne Sofie1417771W21BKolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
1737.Mueller Anke2147W50 ULTIMATEPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
1738.Mühlemann Heinz59092M70OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
1739.Mühlstädt Anna7300445W14Team SachsenGermanyYES
1740.Mühlstädt Bettina7300381W35SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
1741.Mühlstädt Gunnar2041753M40SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
1742.Mühlstädt Lennart2066M10SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
1743.Muhonen ArtoM50 ULTIMATEKalevan RastiFinlandYES
1744.Mujal Enric1407445OPEN AUPCSpainYES
1745.Muller Denis7035055M21 ULTIMATERaid Orientation ParisFrance
1746.Müller Hanna8281828W21EOLG BaselSwitzerland
1747.Müller Jan7131276OPEN CUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
1748.Müller Josephine7208010W16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
1749.Müller Matthias1270562M55Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
1750.Müller Stefan410569OPEN DOL-Team FilderGermanyYES
1751.Münster-Swendsen Jørgen8627844M65Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
1752.Munthe Jonas9120589M21 ULTIMATEOK PAN AarhusDenmark
1753.Murphy DanM14Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
1754.Murphy DenisM60Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
1755.Murphy ZachM14Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
1756.Musch Katharina2048533W18Team SachsenGermanyYES
1757.Mutka Aleksi3333333OPEN BSuunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
1758.Mutka Jouni2222222M50Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
1759.Mutka Leena1111111W60Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
1760.Muyllaert Claire49072W50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
1761.Naef Anna504685W21A LONGOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
1762.Naef Michael1983000M35OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
1763.Nagy LovroKID'S COURSEDROTSlovenia
1764.Nagy MarjaKID'S COURSEDROTSlovenia
1765.Nativ Ruth2071179W55Modiin O clubIsrael
1766.Navarro Sánchez Amador7211343M10GODIH ALBACETESpain
1767.Navrátil Šimon681882M21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
1768.Nédélec Jean René8018144M55Quimper orientationFranceYES
1769.Néel Christophe1160671M45Raidlink's 07FranceYES
1770.Néel Isabelle2004944W45Raidlink's 07FranceYES
1771.Néel Zélie2018905W18Raidlink's 07FranceYES
1772.Nemecek Jan52282M21A SHORTUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
1773.Nemecek Jan682682M55Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
1774.Nemeckova Hana53013W21A SHORTUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
1775.Nemeckova Jarmila2103280W50Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
1776.Neumann Johanna7777077W14SV LengefeldGermanyYES
1777.Neumann Josef1984123M21 ULTIMATEUSV TU DresdenGermanyYES
1778.Neumann Lena7122003W16SV LengefeldGermanyYES
1779.Neutens Angélique2042750W45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1780.Neuwinger Lukas2091747M16Team SachsenGermanyYES
1781.Nielsen Erik Grønborg8656158M12Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmark
1782.Nielsen Hans Grønborg8646099M16Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmark
1783.Nielsen Laura Holm8140303W16Horsens OKDenmarkYES
1784.Nielsen Mikkel Holm8041000M18OK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
1785.Nielsen Nicolaj981615M40Horsens OKDenmarkYES
1786.Nielsen Niels-Peter Vest981612OPEN BAllerød OrienteringsKlubDenmark
1787.Niggli Alina1030822W16O'JuraFranceYES
1788.Niggli Daria1390000W35 ULTIMATEO'JuraFranceYES
1789.Niggli Jurg8201167M50 ULTIMATEO'JuraFranceYES
1790.Niggli Natalja880011W18O'JuraFranceYES
1791.Nilstad Randi246822W60IL TyrvingNorwayYES
1792.Niskanen AatuM14Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1793.Niskanen JanneM20Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1794.Niskanen KirsiW45Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1795.Niskanen NelliW18Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1796.Niskanen PetteriM50Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1797.Noble Sandrine7111977W40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
1798.Noel Annie1620702W45Opale OrientationFranceYES
1799.Nogues Llevat Josep Ma502940M40Montsant OrientacióSpain
1800.Nogues Vives MartaBEGINNERSMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
1801.Nolens Daniëlle236498W70hamokBelgiumYES
1802.Novoa Silvia770121W35Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
1803.Novotna Martina416264W35OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
1804.Novotna Vendula405952W12OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
1805.Novotny Tomas9410M35OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
1806.Novotny Vit2060279M10OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
1807.Nurminen Ville-veikkoM35Suosmeren SalpaFinlandYES
1808.Nyssen LouiseW21A LONGBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
1809.O Donnell Cian2127443M12GENIrelandYES
1810.O Donnell Clodagh427596W14GENIrelandYES
1811.O Donnell Martin2127444M45GENIrelandYES
1812.O Sullivan Aoife822102002W16Individuals/No club
1813.O Sullivan Aoife8221002W16Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
1814.O'brien Aoife501000W21BKerry OrienteersIrelandYES
1815.O'brien Dáire500995M14Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
1816.O'brien Dr Brendan7300269M50Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
1817.O'brien Fiona501625W21A SHORTKerry OrienteersIrelandYES
1818.Obstetar PerrineW21EO'JuraFrance
1819.O'Cleirigh Aonghus2031824M55Ajax Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1820.O'Cleirigh Emmet51018M14Ajax Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1821.O'Cleirigh Patricia2081307OPEN DAjax Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1822.O'connell Mary424425W55Three Rock Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1823.Octobre Valérie2004869W45Raidlink's 07FranceYES
1824.Ocvirk Edi750723M35 ULTIMATEOK JapeticCroatia
1825.Ocvirk Eva700027W45OK JapeticCroatia
1826.Ocvirk Pia8020899W21 ULTIMATEOK JapeticCroatiaYES
1827.Odermatt Alex1281966M35 ULTIMATEC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
1828.Odermatt Brian8200877M21 ULTIMATEC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
1829.Odermatt Thierry8333985M21A SHORTC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
1830.Odermatt Ursula7140663W45C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
1831.O'donovan JimM70Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1832.O'donovan Toni500990W35 ULTIMATELeicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1833.Odum Rasmus888411M50IFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES
1834.Oeyen Greet505585W35BorascaBelgiumYES
1835.Ohlsson Anna-karin7581007W60Tullinge SKSwedenYES
1836.Ohlsson Göran7550430M60Tullinge SKSwedenYES
1837.Okle Cornelia7202697W21A SHORTOLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
1838.Okle Martin8070566M50OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
1839.Okle Nils8200310M10OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
1840.Okle Sarina8250707W12OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
1841.Olberkyte Erika2032537W21BAluksne OKLatvia
1842.Olesen Emil553547M65FIF HilleroedDenmarkYES
1843.Olesen Eva Konring8631605W60FIF HilleroedDenmarkYES
1844.Olive Michel1210931M50AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
1845.Oliveras Ferrer Sergi8650845M20ALIGOTSSpainYES
1846.Olivier Parigot9020273M45ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
1847.OLIVIER sandra8001980W50 ULTIMATEGRIFCOFranceYES
1848.Olsen Liv-grete445642W14Team SachsenGermanyYES
1849.Olsson Birgitta214205W60OK SkogsfalkenSwedenYES
1850.Olsson Willy12239M65OK SkogsfalkenSwedenYES
1851.Omová Michaela7205003W21EOOB TJ TurnovCzech RepublicYES
1852.Ondráčková Lucie53127W21A SHORTSK ChoteborCzech RepublicYES
1853.Opletalová Pavlína49306W50OB HavířovCzech RepublicYES
1854.Ordóñez Ibáñez Sebastián1603393M21EMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
1855.Oriane Marcon1192075W21BPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1856.Örn Outi7200920W40Kärkölän Kisa-VeikotFinlandYES
1857.Örn Tuomas7200928M10-SHADOWEDKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFinlandYES
1858.Orr Hollie510389W21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
1859.Orr Jessica503577W21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
1860.O'sullivan Clodagh363724W12Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
1861.O'sullivan Colm363732M50Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
1862.Otreshko Nataliia1000414W65Leader-tourUkraine
1863.Oudin Marie-Reine1603107W65co colmarFranceYES
1864.Pacher Gerhild7120364W50SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
1865.Pacher Hannes8011559M55SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
1866.Pacher Lisa8030494W21A SHORTSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
1867.Paganus AriM55Angelniemen AnkkuriFinlandYES
1868.Pagerols Teixidó Alba1391388W35ALIGOTSSpainYES
1869.Pages Valentine1334849W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1870.Painparay Oranne1270401W18Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
1871.Pakhomov Oleg9101055M55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
1872.Pakhomova Tatiana1301026W55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
1873.Palmqvist Lars9610928M55Järfälla OKSwedenYES
1874.Palmqvist Aslaksen Rasmus930807M21EIFK Lidingö SOKSweden
1875.Pamlitschka Christina307641W21A SHORTYouth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
1876.Pamltschka Herta46336W55Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
1877.Pannier Axel1077818M18GRIFCOFranceYES
1878.Pannier Axel1077818M18Guyancourt Orientation 78France
1879.Pannier Lucile1780798W14Guyancourt Orientation 78France
1880.Pannier Lucile1780798W14GRIFCOFranceYES
1881.Pannier Pascal1780770M45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
1882.Papillon Daniel1210949M60AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
1883.Papillon Francoise1210948W60AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
1884.Papin Philippe1600581M50Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
1885.Paravano Perrine1001011W35Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
1886.Parigot Virginie1145145W40ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
1887.Parizotto Claude2018765M554705 NORD, Nerac, FranceFranceYES
1888.Parkin Richard8483820M50 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No club
1889.Parkkinen PekkaM55SK KontioFinlandYES
1890.Parmentier Pierre C.1301922M60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
1891.Parpal Eric660129M50TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
1892.Partanen Juha7210970M50Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1893.Partanen Timo445381M55Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1894.Partanen Tuula7210255W50Rasti-HyryFinlandYES
1895.Pasquasy AnnaW10-SHADOWEDCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
1896.Pasquasy EmileM10-SHADOWEDCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
1897.Pasquasy Fabien7222517M35O'Team BesançonFranceYES
1898.Passera Sean8222666M16GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
1899.Pasteur Emeline2062649W10Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
1900.Pasteur Laurence2062645W40Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
1901.Pasteur Pierrick8081004M14Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
1902.Pasteur Thibault8010012M12Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
1903.Patricia Couchoud1405620W55ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1904.Patrick Grangaud1240170M45LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
1905.Pauline Vadurel1590730W21EIndividuals/No club
1906.Pauly Alexis9008009M45Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
1907.Pauly Lilou7002001W18Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
1908.Pauly Marianne9171719W40Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
1909.Pauly Titouan2011968M16Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
1910.Pavel Rusanov8643710M70PARUSRussia
1911.Pavel Rusanov8643710M10PARUSRussia
1912.Pavlovec Jan9200728M21A LONGOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
1913.Pedersen Per Eg8635845M50Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
1914.Pedrini Gigi8230967M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1915.Peel David8645566M50South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
1916.Peel Jenny8030968W50South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
1917.Peel Nathan260204M10-SHADOWEDSouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
1918.Peel Oscar8241108M10South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
1919.Peissard Bernard1600006M60OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
1920.Pellegrini Rita8170655W60C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1921.Pellegrini Vincenzo8311053M65C.O. Aget LuganoSwitzerlandYES
1922.Pelletier Genevieve1396461W55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1923.Pelletier Grégory1001986M40Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
1924.Pellin Bertrand224411M50A C Beauchamp FranceYES
1925.Pellissier Elisabeth1420187W40Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1926.Pellissier Franck1420188M45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1927.Pellissier Juliette346703W10Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1928.Pellissier Justine1420171W14Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1929.Pellissier Lise224422W14Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1930.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas7200028M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
1931.Percival Rory339755M55Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1932.Pereira Rivero Paul8647680M45COMASpainYES
1933.Pereira Roldan Pablo2082894M12COMASpainYES
1934.Perez Ramos Maica347008W40CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
1935.Perichon Bernard1240347M70OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1936.Perrault Pascale2018783W50Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
1937.Perrier Emilie1396492W21A LONGO'JuraFranceYES
1938.Perrin Arnaud1420103M21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1939.Perrin ArthurM14Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1940.Perrin Eric9960128M45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1941.Perrin Gilles804201M45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1942.Perrin LucieW14Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1943.Perrin Odile884201W45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1944.Perrin Simon1420101M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1945.Pérus Félicie7148010W18VikazimFranceYES
1946.Pesse-girod Maéline2062646W16Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
1947.Pesse-girod Maéva2062647W18Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
1948.Petitjean Hervé338974M50Brest OrientationFranceYES
1949.Petitjean Maud434601W35Individuals/No clubYES
1950.Petrevičienė Aistė400387W21BFortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
1951.Petrevičius Aras1719908M35Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
1952.Pettersen Alf246834M60IL TyrvingNorwayYES
1953.Peyclit Christine2005642W70BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
1954.Peyclit Jacques1019027M50BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
1955.Peyclit Jules9190603M16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
1956.Peyrin Mathis1001953M18Balise 63FranceYES
1957.Peyrin Stéphane666668M45Balise 63FranceYES
1958.Pezzati Elena8110699W21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
1959.Pezzati Filippo1211960M55SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
1960.Pezzati Tobia1591996M21 ULTIMATESCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
1961.Pfister Hohl Mirka1602576W45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
1962.Pfister Hohl Rahel1602587W45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
1963.Picard Alice335986W10MUC OrientationFranceYES
1964.Picard Claire349347W40Individuals/No club
1965.Picard Mael2005626M12MUC OrientationFranceYES
1966.Picard Pierre Lou349348M14Individuals/No club
1967.PICARD Vincent750920M35 ULTIMATEMUC OrientationFranceYES
1968.Picazo Jean-jacques340507M50C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
1969.Picazo Marie714049OPEN BIndividuals/No club
1970.Picazo Sophie525036W50C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
1971.Pichard Romain419148M14ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1972.Pichollet Francine9907404W45ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1973.Pickering Matthew2080001M21A LONGUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1974.Pickles Adrian8040657M60Limestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
1975.Pickles MarthaOPEN DLimestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
1976.Pickles William551910M21A SHORTLimestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
1977.Pierlot André7763014M55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1978.Pierlot Elvire2089828W12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1979.Pierre Elodie1399055W35Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
1980.Pierre Martinez1997313M21 ULTIMATEbrosFrance
1981.Pierson Blandine9015165W45ASMBCOFranceYES
1982.Piht Danilo8089099M40SK MercuryEstoniaYES
1983.Piht Ingrid8087077W21A SHORTSK MercuryEstoniaYES
1984.Piht Kris Jette1410830W14SK MercuryEstoniaYES
1985.Pikkarainen AnuW45Espoon AkillesFinlandYES
1986.Pikkarainen ToniM40Espoon AkillesFinlandYES
1987.Pinker Bob10808M70Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1988.Pinker Faye500998W40Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1989.Pinker Marcus500999M35 ULTIMATECork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1990.Pinker Maria50806W65Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
1991.Pioger Manuela349352W40O'BugeyFranceYES
1992.Plagnol Fabienne7130877W40VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1993.Plagnol Francois681903M21EVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1994.Plagnol Heidi7600220W12VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1995.Plagnol Mahaut7031020W16VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1996.Plagnol Roman7110801M18VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1997.Plumey Bruno7000996M40ASUL Sports NatureFrance
1998.Podsiadly Mateusz889183OPEN AIndividuals/No club
1999.Pogu Paulette2008707W65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2000.Pogu Philippe1007521M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2001.Poirson Marius1408130M18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
2002.Pokorna Ema51637W10SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
2003.Pokorna Magdalena51638W40SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
2004.Pokorna Nela682654KID'S COURSESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
2005.Pokorny Ondrej682686M21A LONGSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
2006.Polgar Erika339017OPEN CBerliner TSCGermanyYES
2007.Poli Elena2097745W50Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
2008.Polo Bardés Betlem40664W21A SHORTXinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
2009.Pomet Eric1250759M50TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
2010.Pompe Greta2190W10SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
2011.Pompe Katja2801144W40SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
2012.Pompe Lone8606405W14Team SachsenGermanyYES
2013.Pompe Marek8211203M16Team SachsenGermanyYES
2014.Pompe Tilo501907M45SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
2015.Poncet Jean-pierre31138M70O'JuraFranceYES
2016.Pontes Susana7711313W40COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
2017.Ponti Davide2036395M21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
2018.Poole Chris519370M45Cleveland Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES
2019.Popov Evgeni7203777M21A SHORTUfa-unitedRussiaYES
2020.Porta Calandre Raül9101111M40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
2021.Porta Polo Roc430681KID'S COURSEXinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
2022.Pou Martí Narcís8650830M35ALIGOTSSpainYES
2023.Pou Sanchez Ernest2035391M12ALIGOTSSpainYES
2024.Pou Sanchez Martí2057778M12ALIGOTSSpainYES
2025.Poulain Antoine1603103M45co colmarFranceYES
2026.Poulain Arthur1270420M16Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
2027.Poulain Christel10542OPEN DPégase COBelgiumYES
2028.Poulain Elsa1543375W12Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
2029.Poulain Joël1603777M55CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
2030.Poulain Justine1116828W14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
2031.Poulain Michel1692M70Pégase COBelgiumYES
2032.Poulain Nicolas7001986M40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
2033.Poulain Odile1396350OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
2034.Poulain Stéphanie2009376W40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
2035.Poulain Yannick1603780M21 ULTIMATECapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
2036.Prada Gonzalez F. Javier8303033M55Frontela-OSpain
2037.Prat Escarré Sara7202286W35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
2038.Preston Andrew8641881M40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2039.Preston Louise532502W40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2040.Preston Stanley32502M10-SHADOWEDSouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2041.Preston William32501M10South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2042.Prevost Pascale1779001W60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
2043.Prevost Patrick1779002M70OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
2044.Pribik Jan51631M50 ULTIMATESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
2045.Pribikova Monika301618W45SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
2046.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro8051295M21 ULTIMATEMalarrutaSpain
2047.Prieto Del Campo Maria8180698W20MalarrutaSpain
2048.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel8220467OPEN BMalarrutaSpain
2049.Prits Heidi7207578W21A SHORTSK MercuryEstoniaYES
2050.Pronini Matthias518888M10-SHADOWEDGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
2051.Pronini Maura8122222W21A SHORTGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
2052.Prosser Ian8391060M55Abominable O-menAustraliaYES
2053.Prud'homme Maël1968523M35Club d'Orientation LorientaisFrance
2054.Pruzina Helen2038976W21A LONGLagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
2055.Pruzina Paul8000123M21 ULTIMATELagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
2056.Pruzina Sophie2038978W20Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
2057.Pruzina Stephanie2038975W50Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
2058.Ptacek Jonas232730M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2059.Ptacek Ondrej2083358M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2060.Ptackova Julie53250W10KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2061.Ptackova Lucie53240KID'S COURSEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2062.Ptackova Veronika2083378W35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2063.Ptashekas Julius7300040M60DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELithuania
2064.Ptashekiene Vitalija501176W60DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELithuania
2065.Puchegger Stephan8000026M40OJE WapplerAustriaYES
2066.Puech Laure408253W21A LONGIndividuals/No clubYES
2067.Quadri Kocsis Kella8120565W50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
2068.Quere Manon40585W20ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
2069.Quin Andrew7780916M35IFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES
2070.Rabassa Bragulat Sandra8657338W40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
2071.Rabourdin Thomas9001054M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
2072.Radondy Theo1590705M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
2073.Radondy Thomas1590031M16Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
2074.Ramos Román Jose Angel8655048M50ADOLSpainYES
2075.Ramos Serrano Isabel2062943W12ADOLSpainYES
2076.Rapotz David1111007M14Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
2077.Rasmussen Angélique Grønborg981611W45Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmark
2078.Rasmussen Lone8010766W50OK SNABDenmarkYES
2079.Rasmussen Rikke8150401W20OK SNABDenmarkYES
2080.Rass - Venhauer Andrea410706W40OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
2081.Rauturier Camille1780791W21A LONGGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
2082.Rauturier Christophe1780766M50GRIFCOFranceYES
2083.Rauturier Nathalie609660W50GRIFCOFranceYES
2084.Rauturier Veronique355183OPEN BSOMMIERES ATHLETISMEFrance
2085.Ravenel Fanny421972W21A LONGco colmarFranceYES
2086.Ravenel Philippe9190563M55co colmarFranceYES
2087.Ravenel Véronique9051964W50co colmarFranceYES
2088.Ray Carola2118297W50OK77FinlandYES
2089.Ray Tomas1416430M50OK77FinlandYES
2090.Rebane Kirti681654W21 ULTIMATESK Saue TammedEstoniaYES
2091.Reboullet Elie2073530M14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2092.Reboullet Lise2109625W12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2093.Reboullet Olivier1001026M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2094.Redondo Barthelemy Anabel2115396KID'S COURSEMalarrutaSpainYES
2095.Redondo Barthelemy Jaime2021469M10MalarrutaSpainYES
2096.Redondo Gonzalez Javier2104752OPEN AMalarrutaSpain
2097.Rehn Nelli9610876W21A SHORTLynxFinlandYES
2098.Rehn Ville9911906M20LynxFinlandYES
2099.Reich Anaelle9130509W10co colmarFranceYES
2100.Reich Elise1891979OPEN Cco colmarFranceYES
2101.Reich Ulysse7110621M10co colmarFranceYES
2102.Reich Yann1603130M40co colmarFranceYES
2103.Reichmuth Lukas8404163M21A LONGOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
2104.Remeš Petr7207364M21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
2105.Ren Aline8070107W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
2106.Ren Elia8240304M14Sele TISwitzerlandYES
2107.Ren Manuele8311001M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
2108.Ren Michele8201272M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
2109.Renard Celine704201W35Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
2110.Renard Damien800220M35 ULTIMATEKongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
2111.Renard Elise7382W12Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
2112.Renard Françoise38907W50C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2113.Renard Mathis31237M10-SHADOWEDKongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
2114.Rennotte Georges49131M75Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
2115.Rennotte Manon49034W70Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
2116.Repond Francine8643869W45Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
2117.Repond Henri7140863M75Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
2118.Repsys Adomas8638424M18OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
2119.Retion Alexandra9170777W40BriveCorrèzeCOFrance
2120.Retion Silvain9001818M40BriveCorrèzeCOFrance
2121.Reydant MattéoM18Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
2122.Reynaud Bernard2004821M55viv'azimut07FranceYES
2123.Reynaud Cédric1301723OPEN BORIENT'ALPFranceYES
2124.Reynaud Elisabeth2004823W60viv'azimut07FranceYES
2125.Reynaud Renee1261991W60CPLVRFranceYES
2126.Ribeyron SimonM21A LONGIndividuals/No club
2127.Ribier Emmanuel7001998M21A LONGORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2128.Richard Ethan2011017M127205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
2129.Richard Morgane2102255W167205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
2130.Richard Yann2006057M457205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
2131.Rihko-Struckmann Liisa501916W50Braunschweiger MTVGermanyYES
2132.Riley Melinda8160456W60Limestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
2133.Rimpel Gesine8000003W14Team SachsenGermanyYES
2134.Rimpel Sabine2036254OPEN DTeam SachsenGermanyYES
2135.Rindom Knudsen Henrik9005229M21EOK MELFAR DenmarkYES
2136.Ringli Priska8151166W50OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
2137.Rio Nicolas7200108M21EORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2138.Riollet Marion7010325W18Orientation 53FranceYES
2139.Riollet Yves7040866M50Orientation 53FranceYES
2140.Riordan Cuan8311421M16Three Rock Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
2141.Risch Björn555005OPEN BASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
2142.Risch Nikolaus555007M65ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
2143.Risch Petra555001OPEN DASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
2144.Rissanen JaakkoM21A LONGLapin VeikotFinlandYES
2145.Risse Térence8632407M21 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No clubYES
2146.Ritzenthaler Kayla299899W16German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
2147.Riuro Ponce Jordi8650850M40ALIGOTSSpainYES
2148.Rizzi Luca8123999M21 ULTIMATESele TISwitzerlandYES
2149.Rizzi Martina8120102W16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
2150.Robberecht Françoise49058W50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
2151.Robin ClémentM14ROBIN'OFranceYES
2152.Robin MatéoM16ROBIN'OFranceYES
2153.Robin YvanM50ROBIN'OFranceYES
2154.Rocca Simone8642002M35Polisportiva BesaneseItaly
2155.Roche Cécile1860710W45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2156.Roche Corentin8002050M18Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2157.Roche Damien8131096M21EPoitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2158.Roche Guillaume7191015M21A SHORTBalise 63FranceYES
2159.Roche Heïdi9110667W16Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2160.Roche Laurent2800069M50Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2161.Roger Anton1077836M18GRIFCOFranceYES
2162.Roger Vincent1780775M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
2163.Roggo Andrea8020208W21EOLG KakowaSwitzerlandYES
2164.Rognstad Astrid1428384W16Hadeland OLNorwayYES
2165.Rognstad Ingeborg1428375W18Hadeland OLNorwayYES
2166.Rognstad Trygve7031061OPEN CHadeland OLNorwayYES
2167.Röhl Stefan206407M50 ULTIMATEOLV OstGermanyYES
2168.Röhner Uwe1402008M45OLV OstGermanyYES
2169.Roldán Pareja Marian8647671W40COMASpainYES
2170.Rollier Baptiste8629571M21 ULTIMATEANCOSwitzerland
2171.Rollier Monika8005907W21EANCOSwitzerland
2172.Romagna Sebastiano8644523M14GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
2173.Rooman ClaudiaW21A LONGASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
2174.Rosen Alan8280828M60Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2175.Rosen Janet8200028W60Hertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2176.Roßner Jule8606407W14Team SachsenGermanyYES
2177.Roth Markus8030586M50Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
2178.Rothaug Sabine8001910W21EOSC KasselGermanyYES
2179.Rothkegel Thomas9002326OPEN BPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
2180.Rouiller Lise35940KID'S COURSEORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2181.Rouiller Thomas780513M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2182.Roulleaux Alain650517M50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
2183.Roulleaux Julie1996054W21EClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
2184.Roussé LorianeW21A LONGASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
2185.Roux Catherine1006446W45Opale OrientationFranceYES
2186.Roux Corentin9003009M21 ULTIMATENature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
2187.Rowe Brian2107671M50Individuals/No club
2188.Rowe Brian2107671M50GENIrelandYES
2189.Rowe Emily2107673W14GENIrelandYES
2190.Rowe Fionnuala2107675W10GENIrelandYES
2191.Rowe Martina2107672W45GENIrelandYES
2192.Rowe Oscar2107674M12GENIrelandYES
2193.Roy Vincent8260897M21A LONGVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
2194.Roztoptannyy Alexey9200373M35Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
2195.Rubanenko Oleksandr400067M60Leader-tourUkraine
2196.Ruch Remo8131295M21ESwiss O ToursSwitzerland
2197.Ruch Ruth8061167W50Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
2198.Ruch Stefan8100267M21BSwiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
2199.Rüegg Anita7293842W45Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
2200.Rüegg Fiona8644817W12Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
2201.Rufer Fritz8653020M70corbusSwitzerlandYES
2202.Ruiz Céline1396412W40balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
2203.Ruiz Gaspard2020341M10balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
2204.Ruiz Léo242798KID'S COURSEbalise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
2205.Ruiz Ludovic1390909M35balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
2206.Ruiz Alonso Esmeralda8197412W21EMURCIA-OSpainYES
2207.Rukaite Jurate501186W21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
2208.Russell-keely BryanM21EIFK Lidingö SOKSweden
2209.Rutz Hansjoerg8633187M60Thurgorienta OLG Pfäffikon SwitzerlandYES
2210.Rutz Markus9596983M55OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
2211.Rutz Susanna9270566W50OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
2212.Rutz Susi8636825W50Thurgorienta OLG Pfäffikon SwitzerlandYES
2213.Ryasna Lyubov1000415W65Leader-tourUkraine
2214.Rybakov Oleksandr895119M35 ULTIMATELuxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg
2215.Saboul Damien2033758M21EO'BugeyFranceYES
2216.Saboul Elodie256030W21A SHORTO'BugeyFranceYES
2217.Sadzot Agnes417498W35C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2218.Saeger Jeffrey7200413M65New England OCUnited StatesYES
2219.Saeger Jeffrey7200413M65Individuals/No club
2220.Saeger Samantha1406136W35OK LinnéSwedenYES
2221.Safonov Mykola1408833M14Leader-tourUkraine
2222.Salava Anete14106174W12OK KapaLatvia
2223.Salava Elina1410530W21BOK KapaLatvia
2224.Salavs DzintarsM40OK KapaLatvia
2225.Salavs Haralds8100010M10OK KapaLatvia
2226.Salgado Astillero Pedro2006926M45Toledo OrientacionSpain
2227.Salgado Fuentes Alvaro2085100M14Toledo OrientacionSpain
2228.Salkauskas Algirdas86488021M60OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
2229.Samek Jakub1418767M21A SHORTUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2230.Sammier Erwan7690212M21BIndividuals/No clubYES
2231.Sammier Hinatea1950216W16Individuals/No clubYES
2232.Sanchez Marlène1620810W40La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
2233.Sanchez Bruns Marta8650840W35ALIGOTSSpainYES
2234.Sánchez García Rosa María7211361M10GODIH ALBACETESpain
2235.Sandaker HeidiOPEN BTrack DetectorsAustriaYES
2236.Sandaker HenrikM10-SHADOWEDTrack DetectorsAustriaYES
2237.Sandevoir Aude344860W16Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
2238.SANDEVOIR Benoit9050263M50Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
2239.Sandevoir Claire921403W21A LONGASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
2240.Sandevoir Luc951403M21EOrientation caennaiseFranceYES
2241.Santamaria Villalonga Toninaina886783W45ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES
2242.Santerre Bruno419281M55Individuals/No clubYES
2243.Santos Cristina259802W40Lisboa OKPortugal
2244.Saue Tanel8120574M21A SHORTSK MercuryEstoniaYES
2245.Sauget Elina35896KID'S COURSEORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2246.Sauget Landry35906KID'S COURSEORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2247.Saunders Mark1959024M50 ULTIMATEUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2248.Schaerli Jan8008088M55OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
2249.Schafer Elias8050404M14OLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
2250.Schafer Fiona8190842W14CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
2251.Schafer Iris2021565W18OLC Omström SenseSwitzerland
2252.Schafer Leonard8290661M55OLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
2253.Schafer Loriane8240614W18CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
2254.Schafer Peggy8280871W45CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
2255.Schaffner Martin8630850M50OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
2256.Schamberger Pierre1302704M21 ULTIMATEC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
2257.Schiavo Gilles1040423M55Balise 04FranceYES
2258.Schikora Ines1973701W18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
2259.Schimpf Géraldine2007828OPEN DCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
2260.Schimpf Laurent8002109OPEN BCapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
2261.Schimpf Leila8002808W14CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
2262.Schimpf Tonie9590918W10CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
2263.Schliebener Stephan590926M50 ULTIMATEOLV UslarGermanyYES
2264.Schmalfeld Karin555015W35BSV Halle-AmmendorfGermanyYES
2265.Schmidt Anne Mette7181192W21EOK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
2266.Schmiedeberg Anke6006OPEN CSonnenscheinGermanyYES
2267.Schmiedeberg Nils501914M50SonnenscheinGermanyYES
2268.Schneider Céline1396329W40Animation Sillery OrientationFrance
2269.Schneider Christophe1511605M45Animation Sillery OrientationFrance
2270.Schneider Elsa1511622W14Animation Sillery OrientationFrance
2271.Schneider Greg1511621M14Animation Sillery OrientationFrance
2272.Schneider Julie1511623W16Animation Sillery OrientationFrance
2273.SCHNEIDER Rose304467KID'S COURSEAnimation Sillery OrientationFrance
2274.Schneider-Schiess Silvia754121W50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
2275.Schoch Katrin8260972W45OLG HondrichSwitzerlandYES
2276.Schoffer Pia2005297W21A SHORTTeam SachsenGermanyYES
2277.Scholz Christine340600W60Sport Caussade OrientationFranceYES
2278.Scholz Jérémy2049125M21A SHORTSport Caussade OrientationFranceYES
2279.Schøning Eskil931208M21EOK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
2280.Schou Helle758303W50 ULTIMATEOK SNABDenmarkYES
2281.Schou Henning758322M50 ULTIMATEOK SNABDenmarkYES
2282.Schou Morten752203M21 ULTIMATEOK SNABDenmarkYES
2283.Schrago Gregoire1393022M35 ULTIMATECA RoséSwitzerland
2284.Schubert Helene2077191W18Team SachsenGermanyYES
2285.Schubnell Lisa8142396W21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
2286.Schulhof Jan8627110M21EOOB TJ TurnovCzech RepublicYES
2287.Schüßler Ariane8647667OPEN DGundelfinger TurnerschaftGermanyYES
2288.Schüßler Fiona8441122W14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermanyYES
2289.Schüßler Nora8223355W14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermanyYES
2290.Schüßler Thomas8647669M50Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermanyYES
2291.Schutjes Dominique236106M65hamokBelgiumYES
2292.Schutjes Elisabeth4945W40hamokBelgiumYES
2293.Schutjes Stefaan4944M40hamokBelgiumYES
2294.Schütz Wolfgang1530413M65Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
2295.Schwab Alexander8642068M21 ULTIMATEOLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
2296.Schwartz Renée1676767W21 ULTIMATESSV LangenhagenGermanyYES
2297.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466M50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
2298.Sciora Pierre9830412M35C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
2299.Scott Callum444888M60Badenoch and Strathspey OCUnited KingdomYES
2300.Scott Hilary444889W65Badenoch and Strathspey OCUnited KingdomYES
2301.Sebastian Toulouse8211287M21A LONGPégase COBelgiumYES
2302.Seckler Daniel9109088M65Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
2303.Sedat Pierre-marieM40Individuals/No club
2304.Sedlar Jan7201210M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2305.Sedlar Petr410254M40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2306.Seguin Hanna7010616W18ADOCFranceYES
2307.Seguin Simon9073775M20ADOCFrance
2308.Seimbille Denis7757792M21 ULTIMATEToutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
2309.Sellier Jean-marc1280770M55co amberieuFranceYES
2310.Sellier Mathis9021010M16co amberieuFranceYES
2311.Sellier Valentine8030505W14co amberieuFranceYES
2312.Sence Axel225191M10Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
2313.Sence Marie-pierre240563W40Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
2314.Sence Romane304175W14Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
2315.Sence Stephane1603773M40Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
2316.Senti Brigitte8644468W50OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
2317.Seppi Marco8644460M21 ULTIMATECUS BOLOGNAItalyYES
2318.Serrallonga Arqués Marc8650855M21EGrions OrientacióSpainYES
2319.Serrand Alain2069887M50Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
2320.Serrand Jonathan1000971M21A LONGToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
2321.Serrano Rico Isabel8655047W45ADOLSpainYES
2322.Serrat Grané Alba256160W40Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
2323.Serrat Grané Juli8001973M45Unió Excursionista VicSpainYES
2324.Serre Francine8633663W50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
2325.Serva Rimantas1961012M55OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
2326.Serviene Rita1601561W55OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
2327.Short Don223531M60Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIreland
2328.Sieber Annemarie677456W35 ULTIMATEOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
2329.Sieber Meieli8682068W50OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
2330.Sieber Ueli61364M50OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
2331.Siegert Marek8632866M14Team SachsenGermanyYES
2332.Siegert Reinhard46333M70Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
2333.Siguier Justin1810416M16Azimut Orientation CastresFrance
2334.Sihver Wiebke7201456W50Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
2335.Sillien Freddy8290147M70Pégase COBelgiumYES
2336.Sillien Gauthier505600M12Pégase COBelgiumYES
2337.Sillien Marine8230100W18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
2338.Sillien Nathan8010105M10Pégase COBelgiumYES
2339.Sillien Nicolas8010103M40Pégase COBelgiumYES
2340.Silvestre Jacques1229565M65C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2341.Simakov Maxim889818M21EBRIGHTNETRussia
2342.Simonet Jean1770742M75OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
2343.Simpson Andrew8488488M45Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2344.Simpson Ellen222200W10Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2345.Simpson Eoin222199M10Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2346.Simsa Jaromir2090836M45MatFyz PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2347.Simsova Jana682683W35 ULTIMATEMatFyz PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2348.Simsova Pavla428269W14MatFyz PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2349.Skantze Don580820M60IL TyrvingNorwayYES
2350.Skantze Kjersti246830W55IL TyrvingNorwayYES
2351.Skopinskaya Nastya8002288W45OMEGA RUSSIARussia
2352.Skopinski Ivan899109M10OMEGA RUSSIARussia
2353.Skopinski Sergey8008877M45OMEGA RUSSIARussia
2354.Skorpil Marek 52275M10OK BradaCzech Republic
2355.Skorpil Martin2011900M60OK BradaCzech Republic
2356.Skowronek IsabelleOPEN DASQ'OrientationFranceYES
2357.Skowronek Laurent1210962OPEN BASQ'OrientationFranceYES
2358.Skowronek PaulineKID'S COURSEASQ'OrientationFranceYES
2359.Skowronek Valentin1210940M16ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
2360.Skowronek Virgile1210955M16ASQ'OrientationFranceYES
2361.Skvor Adam425596M16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
2362.Skvor Martin7040267M50 ULTIMATEOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
2363.Skvor Ota8656655M20OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
2364.Slavik Viktor51276M55SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
2365.Slavikova Katerina51275W50SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
2366.Slavikova Silvie1407423W21A LONGSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
2367.Słońska Antonina8640921W12WKS WawelPolandYES
2368.Słońska Zofia8650899W16WKS WawelPolandYES
2369.Słoński Marek2074452M45WKS WawelPolandYES
2370.Smedegaard Eva8656168W50Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
2371.Smedegaard Madsen Mathilde8645149W20Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
2372.Smeets Julie2061246W18OmegaBelgiumYES
2373.Smilgius Audrius7003276M45AzuolasLithuaniaYES
2374.Smirnov Konstantin1181260M50 ULTIMATEVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
2375.Smirnova Alexandra1398913W21A SHORTIndividuals/No clubYES
2376.Smirthwaite Penelope236263W55MoravianUnited KingdomYES
2377.Smirthwaite Steve8657442M60MoravianUnited KingdomYES
2378.Sochor Tomas515436M55OB HavířovCzech RepublicYES
2379.Sochorova Hana1421893W50OB HavířovCzech RepublicYES
2380.Sogno Martin1660656M21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
2381.Soika Fredriks FrancisKID'S COURSEOzons OKLatviaYES
2382.Soika Sofija Zeta200188KID'S COURSEOzons OKLatviaYES
2383.Soika Uvis7788888M40Ozons OKLatviaYES
2384.SOL Michel2000210M70OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
2385.Solé Gemma341843W50 ULTIMATEMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
2386.Solomicheva Tetiana1300726W60Leader-tourUkraine
2387.Sommer Ellis Byrgiel263562W65OK Øst, BirkerødDenmark
2388.Soucat Cyril1271284M21 ULTIMATEToutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
2389.Soulard Juliette2008715W45Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES
2390.Souweine Gerald1191919M40ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
2391.Spillebeen Els1391731W45OmegaBelgiumYES
2392.Spring Philipp8642239M21A SHORTThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
2393.Spring Willi8641983M60ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
2394.Srb Alexander8030573M35 ULTIMATEOJE WapplerAustriaYES
2395.Srubar Michal2051488M21A LONGMagnus OrienteeringCzech Republic
2396.Stabiņa Anete8653190W12OK AzimutsLatvia
2397.Stabiņa Zanda8653189W18OK AzimutsLatvia
2398.Stabins Maris8642105M50OK AzimutsLatvia
2399.Stamer Konrad8202003M16German Orienteering TeamGermany
2400.Staneviciene Ruta1394120W60Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
2401.Staugaard Anne Line Eg50221W21BKolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
2402.Staugaard Hanne8071164W50Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
2403.Staugaard Sissel Eg50294W21A SHORTKolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
2404.Staugaard Søren Eg8000628M18Kolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
2405.Staugaard Trine Eg8280600W21A SHORTKolding Orienterings KlubDenmarkYES
2406.Stebler Andrea1983111OPEN CSwiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
2407.Steinauer Fabienne504366W21A SHORTCO GuinSwitzerlandYES
2408.Steinauer Michael8653006M50CO GuinSwitzerlandYES
2409.Steiner Fritz8471948M70corbusSwitzerlandYES
2410.Steinert Luise8606444W16Team SachsenGermanyYES
2411.Stene Dana B.52474W35Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
2412.Stene Oskar301556KID'S COURSENydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
2413.Stene Per Øyvind1421895M40Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
2414.Stene Selma Vilemina52461KID'S COURSENydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
2415.Stéphanie VALLES1810418W40Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
2416.Stevens Jacqueline3370OPEN DLimestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
2417.Stöhr Margitta6160W65OLV OstGermanyYES
2418.Stöhr Thomas6145M70OLV OstGermanyYES
2419.Størmer Emil9201373M18Fossum IFNorwayYES
2420.Størmer Leif960115M50Fossum IFNorwayYES
2421.Størmer Lucie218969W50Fossum IFNorwayYES
2422.Størmer Oskar8050596M21EFossum IFNorwayYES
2423.Størmer SiriW45Nydalens SkiklubNorway
2424.Størmer-antonsen MartinM14Nydalens SkiklubNorway
2425.Størmer-antonsen SelmaW12Nydalens SkiklubNorway
2426.Størmer-antonsen SigurdM12Nydalens SkiklubNorway
2427.Straube Hanka7770777W35 ULTIMATESV LengefeldGermanyYES
2428.Strauß Annika971103W21A SHORTSV Hildesia DiekholzenGermanyYES
2429.Strauß Dirk7120965M50SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermanyYES
2430.Strauß Maren1991024W12SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermanyYES
2431.Streuli Willi8642001M70Alpstein-OSwitzerlandYES
2432.Strobel Arnd7626785M20USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
2433.Strobel Joachim2015265M60USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
2434.Struckmann Jens7660827M50Braunschweiger MTVGermanyYES
2435.Struckmann Magnus960510M21 ULTIMATEBraunschweiger MTVGermanyYES
2436.Studer Alexandra8020669W21A SHORTOLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
2437.Studer Andreas8040870M45OLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
2438.Studer Christian64091M75OLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
2439.Studer Christiane8270269W21BOLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
2440.Studer Dominic8625418M21A SHORTOLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
2441.Stuiber-poirson Sandra2087485OPEN DYouth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
2442.Suard Raphaëlle1077831W21A SHORTGuyancourt Orientation 78France
2443.Sugiyama Takashi241417M60Sans SouciJapanYES
2444.Suire Evane2037258KID'S COURSECharente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
2445.Suire Mélie2042787W12Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
2446.Suire Sebastien2042789M35Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
2447.Sundqvist Anna-karin8630840W55Tullinge SKSwedenYES
2448.Sundqvist Mikael8630896M55Tullinge SKSwedenYES
2449.Sušinskaitė Miglė894469W20FortūnaLithuania
2450.Suter Hansjoerg8031946M70CA RoséSwitzerland
2451.Suter Valerie8005376W21ECA RoséSwitzerland
2452.Suty Jean Claude8631366M60AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
2453.Svantesson Anne9650111W50Hjärnarps OLSwedenYES
2454.Svantesson Lars9630518M55Hjärnarps OLSwedenYES
2455.Svantesson Rasmus9510053M21EOK PAN KristianstadSwedenYES
2456.Svantesson Vilma812100W18OK PAN KristianstadSwedenYES
2457.Svarcova Alexandra8650837W21A SHORTALIGOTSSpainYES
2458.Svendsen Ole501138M75OK RoskildeDenmarkYES
2459.Svobodová Lenka995893W21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
2460.Sylla Amadou1000942M35Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
2461.Šimša Martin8654907M16MatFyz PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2462.Škarabot Alenka445705W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
2463.Škarabot Anja253346W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
2464.Škarabot Matej1908999M20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
2465.Škarabot Miha7841967M50 ULTIMATEOrientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
2466.Škoda Jakub1302790M21ESlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
2467.Škvorová Barbora7208079W21BOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
2468.Šmehlík Eduard515483M21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
2469.Šmelík Daniel442590M12TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES
2470.Šmelík Juraj7208215M50 ULTIMATETJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES
2471.Šmelíková Barbora307356W45TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES
2472.Šmelíková Dorota8635809W16TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES
2473.Šmelíková Tereza9101680W21ETJ Slovan LuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES
2474.Štičková Anna8640981W21E#zaorgáčCzech RepublicYES
2475.Švirák Ondřej995802M21ELejzcek OKCzech RepublicYES
2476.Taelemans Philippe49037M55Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
2477.Taffeiren Martine9102065W35 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2478.Tailleur FlorineW21A SHORTASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
2479.Tali Uku-laur16712073M21 ULTIMATEHarju KEK RSKEstoniaYES
2480.Tallandier Virgile1210511M18ADOCFranceYES
2481.Talon Aglaé1420141M10Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2482.Talon Anaëlle7005021W16Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2483.Talon Antonin1860706M18Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2484.Talon Armand1860707M12Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2485.Talon Laurence1120673W45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2486.Talon Xavier7050472M45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2487.Tamoseviciene Dovile682061W40AzuolasLithuaniaYES
2488.Tamosevicius BenasKID'S COURSEAzuolasLithuaniaYES
2489.Tamosevicius Tomas7752466M40Individuals/No club
2490.Tamosevicius Tomas7752466M40AzuolasLithuaniaYES
2491.Tamoseviciute Emillija8030513W16AzuolasLithuaniaYES
2492.Tamoseviciute Jogaile303212W10-SHADOWEDAzuolasLithuaniaYES
2493.Tamuza Brigita1010064W55OzonsLatviaYES
2494.Tamuza Liene1112814W21A LONGOzonsLatviaYES
2495.Tamuzs Janis1398849M21EOzonsLatviaYES
2496.Tamuzs Kristaps1680409M35OzonsLatviaYES
2497.Tamuzs Viesturs8009001M50 ULTIMATEOzonsLatviaYES
2498.Tanno Nathalie1161970W40TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
2499.Tauzin Laurence362855W45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2500.Tavel Gautier1090001M18O'BugeyFrance
2501.Tcherkachine Shams2012224M18ALCO 69FranceYES
2502.Tcherkachine Zoé419159W16ALCO 69FranceYES
2503.Tenedos Robert1040657M60Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
2504.Terpai Olenka1414201W21A SHORTUNTS WarszawaPolandYES
2505.Terpay Dmytro1415359M21A LONGUNTS WarszawaPolandYES
2506.Tervo Vesa520314M65Rajamäen Rykmentti FinlandYES
2507.Tervonen AarnoM60NAVIFinlandYES
2508.Terzi Pierre31744M55AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
2509.Tessier Ariane1515150W60Union sportive melunaiseFranceYES
2510.Tessier Daniel1415160M70Union sportive melunaiseFranceYES
2511.Tett Tim600104M55South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2512.Tettamanti Giorgio8030239M75SCOM MendrisioSwitzerland
2513.Tettamanti Roberto8261265M50SCOM MendrisioSwitzerland
2514.Tezarek Helga8080473W45OJE WapplerAustriaYES
2515.Thetford Roger800555M55Thames Valley Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2516.Theze Julien1007511M21A SHORTNature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
2517.Thiebault Jean-Philippe1680411M65co colmarFranceYES
2518.Thiebault Marie-Paule34161OPEN Dco colmarFranceYES
2519.Thiebault Monique1677777W70ASM COFranceYES
2520.Thiebaut Evelyne1891891W55CSAG METZFranceYES
2521.Thiels Hannah1391737W20OmegaBelgiumYES
2522.Thiels Liam1391738M16OmegaBelgiumYES
2523.Thomas MURAT-VALLES1810424M10Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
2524.Thomas Olivier7031004M10Les DésorientésFranceYES
2525.Thomas Pascal1620551M50Opale OrientationFranceYES
2526.Thonier Bruno1780754M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
2527.Thonier Fanny7807296W18GRIFCOFranceYES
2528.Thonier Titouan1396399M16GRIFCOFranceYES
2529.Thornton Alistair8272727M21ELoughborough University Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2530.Thouret Anne1030874W40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2531.Thouret Herve1485410M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2532.Thouret Matthieu256028KID'S COURSEORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2533.Thrane Charlotte1401488W50IFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES
2534.Tiesters Hanne211005W14OmegaBelgiumYES
2535.Tiesters Lotte211004W16OmegaBelgiumYES
2536.Tikhonov Nikolay1395086M50OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
2537.Tikhonova Elena1395087W50OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
2538.Tilkin Fanny2015898W21 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2539.Tilkin Michel7208656M55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2540.Tiltnes Arne511102M65IL TyrvingNorwayYES
2541.Tiltnes Inger1010134W65IL TyrvingNorwayYES
2542.Timmermans Julie7208658W40Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
2543.Timmermans Paul8655042M65Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
2544.Titouan GEROMEY31175M14Hautes-Vosges OrientationFrance
2545.Toiviainen Siiri354044W10-SHADOWEDRasti-JyryFinlandYES
2546.Tonn Gisela7204099W60SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
2547.Tonn Konrad895377M65SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
2548.Topór Magdalena8650894W18WKS WawelPolandYES
2549.Topp Jan Felix502913M21 ULTIMATETSV WorpswedeGermanyYES
2550.Topp Jelena337602W21A LONGTSV WorpswedeGermanyYES
2551.Torchio Nawel2065828W14GRIFCOFranceYES
2552.Torggler Julian944449OPEN CSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
2553.Tornberg Maimu352353W70OK KooperaatorEstoniaYES
2554.Totusaus Benet8246718M21 ULTIMATEBadalona OrientacióSpainYES
2555.Toulier François1061512M50CrapahutFranceYES
2556.Toulier Ancian Loïs8191918W16ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
2557.Tourneur Fabien7062164M45Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFranceYES
2558.Toussaint Perrine8002045W18CSLG MELUNFranceYES
2559.toussaint stephane1770314M45CSLG MELUNFranceYES
2560.Toussaint Tom1770313M20CSLG MELUNFranceYES
2561.Toutain Marie1330886W21ESAGC CestasFranceYES
2562.Touzain Roulleaux Isabelle1396400W55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
2563.Traubaitė Judita8333399W18FortūnaLithuaniaYES
2564.Traubaitė Saulė6616W10FortūnaLithuaniaYES
2565.Traubas Adomas8170007M16FortūnaLithuaniaYES
2566.Traubienė Aistė8175155W40FortūnaLithuaniaYES
2567.Trebucq Magali340576W35balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
2568.Tripax Amalie7190495W21A LONGOK RoskildeDenmarkYES
2569.Tritschler Urs500212M65OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
2570.Troi Verena1399492W21ETerlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
2571.Trossat Celia2390004W14Jura Sports OrientationFrance
2572.Trösse Christiane810504W21 ULTIMATESV TU IlmenauGermanyYES
2573.Tröße Lutz1500707M65SV TU IlmenauGermany
2574.Tröße Renate1954025W60SV TU IlmenauGermany
2575.Tryner Euan7041126M14South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2576.Tryner Freya400155W12South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2577.Tryner Pauline71991972W45South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2578.Tryner Peter8310374M35 ULTIMATESouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2579.Tulleneers Veerle4915W45OmegaBelgiumYES
2580.Tullie Doug503541M21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
2581.Turolla Cristina962008W55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
2582.Tušar Peter1401615M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
2583.Tveite HåvardM21EÅs-NMBU OrienteringNorwayYES
2584.Tveite IngridW55Ås-NMBU OrienteringNorwayYES
2585.Tveite NilsM16Ås-NMBU OrienteringNorwayYES
2586.Ubeira Roi7203792M35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
2587.Uksaite Ugne894513W14OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
2588.Uleviciene Jurate7444103W65DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELithuania
2589.Ulevicius Henrikas1006204M65DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELithuania
2590.Unternäher Ferruccio640418M50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
2591.Uotila Terhi1396934W60Oriveden PonnistusFinlandYES
2592.Uotila Tiina8650831W21 ULTIMATEOriveden PonnistusFinlandYES
2593.Urgell Aida1396920OPEN AUPCSpainYES
2594.Urvoas Cyprien1130004M16GRIFCOFranceYES
2595.Utskarpen Audrun504728W40Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNorwayYES
2596.Uuttu Risto7210252M55Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
2597.VACHER Hugo35640M18VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2598.Vadurel Pauline1590730W21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
2599.Vahtra Merilin7208291W21BHarju KEK RSKEstoniaYES
2600.Vainola Viljar842666M21A SHORTSK MercuryEstoniaYES
2601.VALCHERA Claire1381014W50 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
2602.Valentin Téo1770321M21 ULTIMATENantes Atlantique Orientation France
2603.Valisova Martina981804W21A LONGSK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
2604.Vallat Gérard1404077M60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2605.Van Bruggen Mark2020138M70TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2606.Van De Ghinste Grégoire1030599M20Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
2607.Van De Moortel Bart211616M55OmegaBelgiumYES
2608.Van Der Cruys Jean Pierre1393109M75ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
2609.Van Der Eecken Anne209323W40Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2610.Van Der Kleij Dries1111111OPEN AhamokBelgiumYES
2611.Van Der Kleij Thomas850830M21ESLOKBelgiumYES
2612.Van Der Meulen Nicolas1001945M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
2613.Van der Ouderaa François1311870M21 ULTIMATEASUB OrientationBelgium
2614.Van Der Wijk Pim7110266OPEN BOLifantNetherlandsYES
2615.Van Dyck Erik9102645M50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2616.Van Gelder Janne211003W16OmegaBelgiumYES
2617.Van Gelder Nisse7140504M14OmegaBelgiumYES
2618.Van Geldermalsen Ted9101366M60Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES
2619.Van Mierlo Joppe57104M16OmegaBelgiumYES
2620.Vanaerschot Aurelien1601487M18Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
2621.Vandemeulebroek Margot1601484W21A LONGHaut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
2622.Vandermeulen Bernadette8625774W60C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2623.Vandermeulen Bruno49101M50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2624.Vandermeulen Muriel49102W35C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2625.Vandermeulen Séverine249059W21EC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2626.Vandeweyer Marijs7515075W50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2627.Vanhulst André1331144M55co colmarFranceYES
2628.Vanicat SusanneW21BIndividuals/No club
2629.Vannier Alona333363W12CSLG MELUNFranceYES
2630.Vannier Emie2048340W16CSLG MELUNFranceYES
2631.Vannier Eric1770319M50CSLG MELUNFranceYES
2632.Vannier Fabrice1770320M21ECSLG MELUNFranceYES
2633.Vannier Ilian1001965M14CSLG MELUNFranceYES
2634.Vannier Olyne333362W10CSLG MELUNFranceYES
2635.Vannier Valérie1770311W40CSLG MELUNFranceYES
2636.Variot Benjamin1451541M35Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
2637.Variot Noemie1772002W35Toutes Orientations MeauxFranceYES
2638.Varron Stéphanie1940411W45Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
2639.Vasilev Egor1301281M12Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
2640.Vasiloi Nadejda2046911OPEN CGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
2641.Vassileva Tzvetanka2029966W45A.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
2642.Vassy Margaux2101245W21A LONGORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2643.Vayssat Gilles8061168M50Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2644.Vayssat Mathieu2014960M14Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
2645.Vaysse Isabelle1730501W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
2646.Vedra David436405M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2647.Vedra Tobias446444M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2648.Vedrova Anika2103788KID'S COURSEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2649.Vedrova Ela438603W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2650.Vegere Ieva1399589W45Ozons OKLatvia
2651.Veitsberger Martin8161274M35 ULTIMATEOJE WapplerAustriaYES
2652.Veitsberger Susi1500668W50OJE WapplerAustriaYES
2653.Velde Augusts8641010M16AzuolasLithuaniaYES
2654.Velde Reda8641000W35AzuolasLithuaniaYES
2655.Velde Vaiva2066983W10AzuolasLithuaniaYES
2656.Veljacik Pavel2800319M55OK Sparta PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2657.Veljacikova Marketa2800325W50OK Sparta PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2658.Velkere Iveta2006222W45Aluksne OKLatvia
2659.Velkere Liva8060587W21A LONGAluksne OKLatvia
2660.Velkeris Janis8645141M21A LONGAluksne OKLatvia
2661.Velkeris Vilnis1301999M60Aluksne OKLatvia
2662.Vellat Christine408523W55ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2663.Venhauer Alvina418500W10-SHADOWEDOLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
2664.Venhauer Bernhard8000038M40OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
2665.Venhauer Laura418499W12OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
2666.Venon Gérard9002028M70ADOCFranceYES
2667.Ventura Gemma1393343W35 ULTIMATEClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
2668.Verbraken Linda8643047W50 ULTIMATETROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2669.Vercauteren Clémence600032W16Noyon Course d'OrientationFrance
2670.Vercellotti Léa7802517W21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
2671.Verdenal Benoit1210569M45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2672.Verdier Christine1130728W50POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2673.Verdier Marie1420169M10Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
2674.Verdin Baptiste1710989M21 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
2675.Vergé Philippe1396458M60Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFranceYES
2676.Vergé Pierre-marie7005014M40Nantes Atlantique Orientation France
2677.Vergé Sebastien1440120M12Nantes Atlantique Orientation France
2678.Verge Rubio Anna344066OPEN BMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
2679.Vergnaud Alexandre7021299M20BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
2680.Verhaegen Lotte800032W14OmegaBelgiumYES
2681.Verstrepen Magalie2026138W20OmegaBelgiumYES
2682.Vervoort Wim8630901M35 ULTIMATETROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2683.Veselý Kuba7209346M21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
2684.VIALARD Jérôme9000996M45OP AvignonFrance
2685.Vialard Louna7300609W10OP AvignonFrance
2686.Vidal Pilar1420073W40Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
2687.Videira Christelle7021103W45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
2688.Videira Jb8290472M45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
2689.Videira Julie8001002W16Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
2690.Videira Loïc8001967M12Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
2691.Videira Margo8010013W18Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
2692.Vidqvist Jouni660504M50Turun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
2693.Vieito Anabela1210167W40COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
2694.Vigier Swann1780556M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
2695.Viksviene Renata8654422W45OSK OriensLithuaniaYES
2696.Viladés Jové Jordi8657360M40Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
2697.Vilaredes Prat Roger2006162M12Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
2698.Vilaredes Solé Jordi7202259M35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
2699.Villar Alix9171003W16CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
2700.Villar Basile9051007M12CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
2701.VILLAR Christophe9110866M50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
2702.Villar Zoé9670100W20CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
2703.Villedieu Jean Luc229131M60Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
2704.Villedieu Martine1420163W60Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
2705.Vincent Alexandre7171999M20Nantes Atlantique Orientation France
2706.Vincent MURAT1810410M45Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
2707.Vinot Laurence2109938W55O'BugeyFranceYES
2708.Vinther Jensen Gustav1411267M16Kolding OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES
2709.Vis Iwan7002040M40Sud O LuxBelgiumYES
2710.Vives Torrents Meritxell2006177W40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
2711.Vobornikova Eva51837W50SK ChoteborCzech RepublicYES
2712.Voborníková Alena2081369W21 ULTIMATESK ChoteborCzech RepublicYES
2713.Vogl Karin1700505W21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES
2714.Vogl Roland1680202M21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES
2715.Vogt Felicitas428643W18Team SachsenGermanyYES
2716.Vogt Moritz7040901M18Team SachsenGermanyYES
2717.Voit Michael7070468M50VfL NürnbergGermanyYES
2718.Vokes Philip8235623M21 ULTIMATELoughborough University Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2719.von Dalowski Anett1828412W35Post SV DresdenGermanyYES
2720.Von Dalowski Jan848210M21A SHORTPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
2721.Von Dalowski Mila2023W10-SHADOWEDPost SV DresdenGermanyYES
2722.Von Schoultz Annika355655W50Bastholmens IFFinlandYES
2723.Von Schoultz Katja1008133W21EBastholmens IFFinlandYES
2724.Vouillon Antoine245438M18ASCOFrance
2725.Vouillon Damien242975M45ASCOFrance
2726.Voutsinas Christophe7300377M45ALCO 69France
2727.Vuillemard Jeremy706072M35 ULTIMATEO'ZONE 88FranceYES
2728.Vuillemard Louis1088812M12O'ZONE 88FranceYES
2729.Vuillemard Marie805032W35 ULTIMATEO'ZONE 88FranceYES
2730.Vuillemard Noe7108812M14O'ZONE 88FranceYES
2731.Vuillemard Tom1118812M16O'ZONE 88FranceYES
2732.Vuitton Christelle419142W50ASUL Sports NatureFrance
2733.Vuitton Christophe9691102M55ASUL Sports NatureFrance
2734.Vuitton Julien8002040M18ASUL Sports NatureFrance
2735.Vuitton Marie9691103W20ASUL Sports NatureFrance
2736.Wack Arnaud1680445M20co colmarFranceYES
2737.Wack Isabelle1680403W55co colmarFranceYES
2738.Wack Xavier1680444M21Eco colmarFranceYES
2739.Wagner Andina8110608W10OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
2740.Wagner Miro500758M10-SHADOWEDOLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
2741.Wagner Regula8651961W40OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
2742.Wagner Timea62145KID'S COURSEOLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
2743.Wathelet Alain49109M50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2744.Weber Salome1711931W21EOL BESwitzerlandYES
2745.Weber Tim Falck8635839M50Copenhagen OrienteeringDenmarkYES
2746.Wehrli Joli8636804W55Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
2747.Weinert Florian8606429M14Team SachsenGermanyYES
2748.Wenderickx Nancy437638W21A LONGhamokBelgiumYES
2749.Wengler Carlo7130401M18German Orienteering TeamGermanyYES
2750.Wenk Martin1401788M50Thurgorienta OLG Pfäffikon SwitzerlandYES
2751.Wenk Susanne8151264W50Thurgorienta OLG Pfäffikon SwitzerlandYES
2752.Wey Lena7203861W45OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
2753.Whelan Eoghan8301003M16Waterford OrienteersIreland
2754.Whipple Matthew8657425M21A LONGUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2755.Wibart Hélier1950205M60A C Beauchamp FranceYES
2756.Wibart Martine7090460W55A C Beauchamp FranceYES
2757.Widler Käthi8171073W40OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
2758.Widler Martin8115571M45OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
2759.Widler Seline8190411W10-SHADOWEDOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
2760.Widler Urs8121062M50 ULTIMATEOLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
2761.Widler Yannick8241008M10OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
2762.Wiedemayr Laura9118118W18Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
2763.Wild Yannic8204201M18OLG WeisslingenSwitzerlandYES
2764.Wilhelms John31786M21BASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
2765.Willems Bart1391732M50OmegaBelgiumYES
2766.Willemsens Emma1686250W16Haut Niveau Belgique BelgiumYES
2767.Williams Christine424337W12South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2768.Williams Leah614335W21ELoughborough University Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2769.Winter Greta6405W10-SHADOWEDSV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
2770.Winter Holm7640524OPEN BSV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
2771.Winter Kathrin7780822W40SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
2772.Winter Ole6431M10-SHADOWEDSV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
2773.Wirz André8280963M55OLF BettingenSwitzerlandYES
2774.Wirz Annika8300905W14OLF BettingenSwitzerlandYES
2775.Wirz Claudia8636069W50OLF BettingenSwitzerlandYES
2776.Wittiber Arvid2102179M14Skiclub BonnGermanyYES
2777.Wittiber Ole2102178M14Skiclub BonnGermanyYES
2778.Wittiber Ralf2102177M50 ULTIMATESkiclub BonnGermanyYES
2779.Wittwer Cédric64513M12OLG OberwilSwitzerlandYES
2780.Wittwer Jann8080608M10OLG OberwilSwitzerlandYES
2781.Wittwer René8641448M21A SHORTOLG OberwilSwitzerlandYES
2782.Wittwer Silvia406448W21A SHORTOLG OberwilSwitzerlandYES
2783.Wlecek Sonja2052199W50Youth team ASKOE AustriaAustriaYES
2784.Wolf-Gerold Juckelandt1106055M60SV Robotron DresdenGermanyYES
2785.Wouters Leen211618W50 ULTIMATEOmegaBelgiumYES
2786.Wright Hazel8303549W21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited KingdomYES
2787.Wüest Ruth8625669W60Alpstein-OSwitzerlandYES
2788.Würsten Daniel8220661M55OLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
2789.Würsten Marcel8200995M21 ULTIMATEOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
2790.Würsten Mirjam8210402W18OLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
2791.Würsten Monika1030799W21A SHORTOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
2792.Würsten Patrick8030799M21 ULTIMATEOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
2793.Würsten Sonja8290497W21A SHORTOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
2794.Wymer Alyssia9012305W14Balise 25FranceYES
2795.Wymer Eddie2036846M50 ULTIMATEBalise 25FranceYES
2796.Wymer Isabelle9072868W50Balise 25FranceYES
2797.Wymer Kylian9041001M18Balise 25FranceYES
2798.Wyss Franz8636070M70OLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
2799.Yodfat Ofer2071017M60Modiin O clubIsrael
2800.Young Daragh2012584M12Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
2801.Young Eileen1405885W50Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
2802.Young EileenW50Individuals/No club
2803.Young Martin8641538M21EAuld Reekie Orienteering SocietyUnited Kingdom
2804.Young Sinead11985W14Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
2805.Yutkin Bogdan8646230M14OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
2806.Yutkin Sergey1408101M45OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES
2807.Zacharias Florian8074040M21A SHORTIndividuals/No club
2808.Zagars Ivars8385777M40Ozons OKLatvia
2809.Zakouril Matyas8004888M14USK PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2810.Zakouril Vasek8006888M40USK PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2811.Zakouřil Vít886823M21EOOB TJ TurnovCzech RepublicYES
2812.Zakourilova Helena8002888W40USK PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2813.Zakourilova Klara8009888W10USK PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2814.Zandersons Andris8399587M40Individuals/No clubYES
2815.Zandersons Andris8399587M40Ozons OKLatviaYES
2816.Zapletal Josef8140659M55Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
2817.Zemp Campana Silvia8040961W55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
2818.Zempleni Andras233619M50 ULTIMATEZempleniHungaryYES
2819.Zempleni Lilla411949W16ZempleniHungaryYES
2820.Zettel Christian8641371M40OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
2821.Zettel Claudia8655259W40OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
2822.Zettel Laurin427162M10-SHADOWEDOLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
2823.Zhen Danni31394W21A SHORTYCONE SENSFranceYES
2824.Ziesche Juergen236105M50 ULTIMATEOLV OstGermanyYES
2825.Zimmermann Roger8653082M50 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No clubYES
2826.Zimmermann Štěpán911220M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
2827.Zingg Luca8030693M21Ebussola okSwitzerlandYES
2828.Zschäckel Daniela9005172W45SonnenscheinGermanyYES
2829.Zschäckel Raik886511M50SonnenscheinGermanyYES
2830.Zschäckel Robin973101M21A LONGSonnenscheinGermanyYES
2831.Zvaigzne Edmunds Gvido2012400M60SKIO LatviaLatviaYES
2832.Zvaigzne Mudīte9990555W55SKIO LatviaLatviaYES
2833.Zveiger Lancelot509999OPEN CGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES