1. | Apatenkov Sergey | 510024 | Men long | 100x24.RU | Russia | |
2. | Bolotov Alexey | | Men middle | Orienta-Kuncevo | Russia | |
3. | Cerna Jitka | 7202509 | Women middle | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
4. | Cerna Jitka | 7202509 | Women middle | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Dawson Keith | 8484828 | Men long | Interlopers | United Kingdom | |
6. | Denoual Jean-luc | 9001991 | Men middle | Noyon Course d'Orientation | France | |
7. | Denoual Maxence | 214967 | Men short | Noyon Course d'Orientation | France | |
8. | Dott Pascal | 8376278 | Men middle | Course d'Orientation Buhl et Florival | France | |
9. | Dott Tim | 8099493 | Men short | Course d'Orientation Buhl et Florival | France | |
10. | Elfomov Boris | 8645026 | Men middle | Orienta-Kuncevo | Russia | |
11. | Garden Rob | 8240649 | Men long | North West Orienteering Club | New Zealand | |
12. | Gelderman Marquita | 8290667 | Women long | North West Orienteering Club | New Zealand | |
13. | Haarsma Kay | 7200209 | Women middle | Australian Team | Australia | |
14. | Hanzlickova Martina | | Women long | Ekonom Praha | Czech Republic | |
15. | Hayes Sarah | 9999901 | Women short | Gruppe Orientierungs-Sport Harzberg / Bad Vöslau / Lower Austria | Austria | |
16. | Higuchi Kazushi | | Men long | Japan MTBO master team | Japan | |
17. | Illig Peter | 8122303 | Men middle | Gruppe Orientierungs-Sport Harzberg / Bad Vöslau / Lower Austria | Austria | |
18. | Janda Martin | 8662322 | Men long | KOB Dobruška | Czech Republic | |
19. | Kesa Margus | 8644446 | Men short | OK Saule | Lithuania | |
20. | Klingseisen Bernhard | 8241278 | Men long | OLT Transdanubien | Austria | |
21. | Knightbridge Michael | 2041674 | Men middle | New Zealand | New Zealand | |
22. | Kornev Andrey | 7208254 | Men long | Black Dog | Russia | |
23. | Kradischnig Günter | 8611028 | Men middle | OLC Graz | Austria | |
24. | Kramer Klaus | 8002021 | Men long | Gruppe Orientierungs-Sport Harzberg / Bad Vöslau / Lower Austria | Austria | |
25. | Lojda Vit | | Men long | Ekonom Praha | Czech Republic | |
26. | López Chaves Carolina | 272912 | Women long | Randobike | Spain | |
27. | Martín Varo Antonio | 1404309 | Men short | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
28. | Mickevicius Karolis | 8629927 | Men middle | OK Saule | Lithuania | |
29. | Micko Anja | 8122703 | Women short | Gruppe Orientierungs-Sport Harzberg / Bad Vöslau / Lower Austria | Austria | |
30. | Micko Roswitha | 8121803 | Women middle | Gruppe Orientierungs-Sport Harzberg / Bad Vöslau / Lower Austria | Austria | |
31. | Mitereva Galina | 8645033 | Women short | Orienta-Kuncevo | Russia | |
32. | Miziakina Kseniia | 8645050 | Women long | Black Dog | Russia | |
33. | Myaldzin Anatolii | 1007800 | Men short | Black Dog | Russia | |
34. | Myaldzin Anatoly | 8190000 | Men long | Black Dog | Russia | |
35. | Myaldzina Evgeniia | 1007799 | Women short | Black Dog | Russia | |
36. | Myaldzina Viktoriia | 8210000 | Women middle | Black Dog | Russia | |
37. | Parfianowicz Ludomir | 8660491 | Men long | Individuals/No club | | |
38. | Piszczorowicz Hugo | 8002025 | Men short | Toutes Orientations Meaux | France | |
39. | Piszczorowicz Sophie | 8090970 | Women middle | Toutes Orientations Meaux | France | |
40. | Resch Bernhard | 8110898 | Men long | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | |
41. | Resch Florian | 9900002 | Men middle | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | |
42. | Resch Judit | 8121066 | Women middle | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | |
43. | Resch Kurt | 8190163 | Men long | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | |
44. | Savostina Daria | | Women middle | Forest Sport | Russia | |
45. | Serralheiro Inacio | 900058 | Men long | COC - Clube Orientação do Centro | Portugal | |
46. | Skelton Andrew | 8651701 | Men middle | New Zealand | New Zealand | |
47. | Talas Sandor | | Men middle | MTBO IoM | United Kingdom | |
48. | Thiery Sebastien | 8191272 | Men middle | Noyon Course d'Orientation | France | |
49. | Trckova Helena | | Women long | Ekonom Praha | Czech Republic | |
50. | Villar Aurelie | 8180970 | Women middle | Noyon Course d'Orientation | France | |
51. | Villar-thiery Aubin | 8120606 | Men short | Noyon Course d'Orientation | France | |
52. | Villar-thiery Faustine | 8260808 | Women short | Noyon Course d'Orientation | France | |
53. | Waldmann Brigitte | 8029029 | Women long | OLT Transdanubien | Austria | |
54. | Zhurkin Egor | 1301266 | Men short | Forest Sport | Russia | |
55. | Zhurkin Maxim | 889813 | Men long | Forest Sport | Russia | |
56. | Zhurkina Anastasia | 7208258 | Women middle | Forest Sport | Russia | |