1. | Biederman Adrianna | 8120200 | W18 | Polish Junior National Team | Poland | |
2. | Block Amelia | 8640928 | W16 | Polish Junior National Team | Poland | |
3. | Bogdanovs Igors | 8120869 | M45 | SRD SK | Estonia | |
4. | Craciunescu Lucian | 1007417 | M40 | Vointa Sinaia | Romania | |
5. | Deredos Bruno | 8640925 | M18 | Polish Junior National Team | Poland | |
6. | Eghorn-offrell Marianne | 28742 | W60 | OK Vilse 87 | Sweden | |
7. | Erdal Rune | 1304086 | M55 | Samnanger IL | Norway | |
8. | Gavrilov Igor | 1007956 | M40 | Polzela | Russia | |
9. | Gielec Zuzanna | 8640927 | W16 | Polish Junior National Team | Poland | |
10. | Green Claes-göran | 1066066 | M70 | OK Vilse 87 | Sweden | |
11. | Karjalainen Jouko | 252025 | M70 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | |
12. | Karnit Niina | 9200495 | W65 | SRD SK | Estonia | |
13. | Krawczyński Mikołaj | 7203701 | M18 | Polish Junior National Team | Poland | |
14. | Krempińska Julia | 8640908 | W16 | Polish Junior National Team | Poland | |
15. | Kula Mateusz | 8636996 | M16 | Polish Junior National Team | Poland | |
16. | Kurzyp Stanisław | 1401454 | M16 | Polish Junior National Team | Poland | |
17. | Liljeström Åge | 9201973 | M65 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | |
18. | Liljeström Irma | 1400490 | W70 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | |
19. | Månsson Gunnel | 13787 | W65 | OK Vilse 87 | Sweden | |
20. | Mårtensson Ingrid | 426235 | W65 | OK Vilse 87 | Sweden | |
21. | Mazurek Agnieszka | 7203696 | W18 | Polish Junior National Team | Poland | |
22. | Moldovan Ana | 430606 | W40 | Vointa Sinaia | Romania | |
23. | Norrman-nyström Lena | 30769 | W65 | OK Vilse 87 | Sweden | |
24. | Nyström Olle | 402820 | M70 | OK Vilse 87 | Sweden | |
25. | Offrell Roland | 8001962 | M70 | OK Vilse 87 | Sweden | |
26. | Olkhovsky Dmitry | 8640196 | M21E | O-MEPHI | Russia | |
27. | Pabich Maria | 553466 | W35 | Polish Junior National Team | Poland | |
28. | Pabich Tomasz | 886310 | M35 | Polish Junior National Team | Poland | |
29. | Petersburski Krystian | 9201345 | M18 | Polish Junior National Team | Poland | |
30. | Raatikka Marja | 62835 | W70 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | |
31. | Rzeńca Piotr | 8640924 | M18 | Polish Junior National Team | Poland | |
32. | Svensson Margaretha | 9500520 | W65 | OK Vilse 87 | Sweden | |
33. | Vakrõõm Tais | 8230986 | W21 A | SRD SK | Estonia | |