5. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2018->Entries by name (number of entries: 68)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
1. | Barth Katrin | 339211 | Offen D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
2. | Barth Maximilian | 339214 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Bauer Alexander | 2045574 | Herren A | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
4. | Bauer Iris | 236914 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
5. | Burrell Teresa | 7207903 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | YES |
6. | Celorio Felix | 2086566 | Herren B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
7. | Dreier Johannes | 2041782 | Herren B | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
8. | Duenzinger Werner | | Herren B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
9. | Dünzinger Jonas | 2046023 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10. | Dünzinger Nora | | Schüler D | Individuals/No club | | YES |
11. | Eben Florian | | Schüler D | ETSV 09 Landshut | Germany | YES |
12. | Ebert James | 422695 | Schüler D | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
13. | Ebert Josephine | 1982725 | Damen B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
14. | Ebert Roger | 2048520 | Herren A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
15. | Enborg Andreas | 790713 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
16. | Enborg Anna | 821217 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | YES |
17. | Enborg Wilma | 14914 | Schüler D | OC München | Germany | YES |
18. | Engl Veronika | 8141201 | Damen B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
19. | Engler Ralf | 8655476 | Herren A | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
20. | Fritz Martha | 1413278 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
21. | Garus Rainer | 8320666 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
22. | Hötzinger Stefan | 2800130 | Herren A | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
23. | Huber Klaus | 8004002 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
24. | Kolehmainen Ari | 1962000 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
25. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
26. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 9812510 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
27. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
28. | Lang Florian | 2067871 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
29. | Liebl Gertrud | 2078968 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
30. | Liebl Siegfried | 2045572 | Herren A | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
31. | Lorenz Rudi | 6394 | Herren B | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
32. | Lukács Vilhelm | 1968922 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
33. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Damen B | OC München | Germany | YES |
34. | Marquardt Janet | 339216 | Offen D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
35. | Marquardt Neele | 2099895 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
36. | Marquardt Tom | 339209 | Herren C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
37. | Mints Ilya | 2122347 | Herren B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
38. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | Damen C | OC München | Germany | YES |
39. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
40. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | Schüler D | OC München | Germany | YES |
41. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
42. | Oechler Jakob | 8012012 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
43. | Oechler Lukas | 9022000 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
44. | Oechler Moritz | 8324441 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
45. | Pilz Linda | 2099891 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
46. | Pilz Marlon | 2099893 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
47. | Pilz Moritz | 2099892 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
48. | Rohrmann Leo | 339210 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
49. | Schöps Angelika | 8200765 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
50. | Schöps Anke | 339222 | Offen D | SV Kumhausen | Germany | YES |
51. | Schöps Anna | 8101014 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
52. | Schöps Carina | 1290496 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
53. | Schöps Norbert | 339206 | Herren B | SV Kumhausen | Germany | YES |
54. | Schöps Sabrina | 7211150 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
55. | Schöps Sarah | 7210320 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
56. | Schöps Vanessa | 7211171 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
57. | Schultze Andrea | 9669336 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
58. | Silfwergard Örjan | 8629604 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
59. | Steinberger Jutta | | Offen D | SV Kumhausen | Germany | YES |
60. | Süßl Sebastian | 2046016 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
61. | Våge Silje | 339201 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
62. | Weid Uwe | 1401180 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
63. | Weigold Peter | 1403121 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
64. | Wolf Markus | 8363680 | Herren B | HSV Ried | Austria | YES |
65. | Zeitler Leonhard | 2107012 | Schüler D | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
66. | Zhang Xin | 2132919 | Damen C | OC München | Germany | YES |
67. | Zölde Norberth | 6829 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
68. | Zoltner Helge | 8181062 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
|