v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
O-Festival TYROL 2018 Competition->Entries by name  (number of entries: 46)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Aanensen ChristofferM12Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
2.Aanensen Kari-annW40Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
3.Aanensen SimenBeginnersOppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
4.Andersson Karin1415341W OpenVästerås SOKSweden
5.Basus Petr7200592M19OK Sparta PrahaCzech RepublicYES
6.Cheng GordonM40ZapocHong Kong S.A.R., China
7.Eder Helga640000BeginnersLAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustria
8.Feaver Anthea1931394W50LOSTAustralia
9.Gil-Brotons Ampa7203689W19Club Orientació BerguedàSpain
10.Hamelius Bengt858688M60Säterbygdens OKSweden
11.Hamelius Rose-marie602485W50Säterbygdens OKSweden
12.Häny Hansruedi8191162M50OLG KöllikenSwitzerland
13.Hartinger Franz882000M60Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
14.Hojná Silvie7260005W19OK Sparta PrahaCzech RepublicYES
15.Humpel Christian1500559M50LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustria
16.Johansson Martin2101560M50Göteborg-Majorna OKSweden
17.Juhlin Gustav446187M12Västerås SOKSweden
18.Juhlin Klara1428825BeginnersVästerås SOKSweden
19.Juhlin Ludvig353166M12Västerås SOKSweden
20.Juhlin Martin1415656M40Västerås SOKSweden
21.Kokkila LindaW OpenBeach BoysFinlandYES
22.Kokkila TimoM19Beach BoysFinlandYES
23.Latva-kiskola PiiaW19Rajamäen Rykmentti Finland
24.Loeckx Frederik231956M40OmegaBelgium
25.Loeckx Matijs434180M18OmegaBelgium
26.Lupikis Ainars8651356M19OK KapaLatvia
27.Mcnulty Henry1207225M19LOSTAustralia
28.Miettinen HannaW40Espoon SuuntaFinland
29.Miettinen JuhaM40Espoon SuuntaFinland
30.Miettinen TuuliW12LynxFinland
31.Miettinen ViliM14LynxFinland
32.Nedoborovsky Andrey222667M40Blue Lake RacersGermany
33.Nedoborovsky Daniel2060355M14Blue Lake RacersGermany
34.Nilsen Jan-henrikM40Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
35.Nurmiainen AaroM19Rajamäen Rykmentti Finland
36.Schneider Alois59177M60OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
37.Schwanitz Jürgen2021649M60OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
38.Smedegaard Eva8656168W50Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
39.Smedegaard Madsen Mathilde8645149W18Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
40.Štembera Jan7300183M40OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech Republic
41.Štemberová Iva416039W OpenOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech Republic
42.Talloen Luc4954M70OmegaBelgiumYES
43.Tarres Villegas David886708M19Club Orientació BerguedàSpain
44.Van Bruggen Mark2020138M70TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
45.Van Elsacker BiekeW40OmegaBelgium
46.Wittenberg LutzBeginnersIndividuals/No club