1. | Aanensen Christoffer | | M12 | Oppsal Orientering | Norway | YES |
2. | Aanensen Kari-ann | | W40 | Oppsal Orientering | Norway | YES |
3. | Aanensen Simen | | Beginners | Oppsal Orientering | Norway | YES |
4. | Andersson Karin | 1415341 | W Open | Västerås SOK | Sweden | YES |
5. | Anker Emil | | Beginners | Orienteering Innsbruck Imst | Austria | |
6. | Anker Romy | | Beginners | Orienteering Innsbruck Imst | Austria | |
7. | Basus Petr | 7200592 | M19 | OK Sparta Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
8. | Bonvicin Babett | 434181 | W12 | Orienteering Innsbruck Imst | Austria | |
9. | Cheng Gordon | | M40 | Zapoc | Hong Kong S.A.R., China | |
10. | Dnebosky Frantisek | 7200582 | M Open | OK Vrsovice | Czech Republic | |
11. | Dolling Max | | Beginners | Orienteering Innsbruck Imst | Austria | |
12. | Egger Lilli | 2076696 | Beginners | Orienteering Innsbruck Imst | Austria | |
13. | Ennemoser Lena | | W18 | Orienteering Innsbruck Imst | Austria | |
14. | Ennemoser Lisa | | W18 | Orienteering Innsbruck Imst | Austria | |
15. | Feaver Anthea | 1931394 | W50 | LOST | Australia | |
16. | Florian Anika | 2076689 | W14 | Orienteering Innsbruck Imst | Austria | |
17. | Franz Jakub | 51348 | M Open | OK Vrsovice | Czech Republic | |
18. | Franzova Lenka | | Beginners | OK Vrsovice | Czech Republic | |
19. | Gil-Brotons Ampa | 7203689 | W19 | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | |
20. | Grissemann Jonas | | Beginners | Orienteering Innsbruck Imst | Austria | |
21. | Grisssemann Moritz | | Beginners | Orienteering Innsbruck Imst | Austria | |
22. | Hamelius Bengt | 858688 | M60 | Säterbygdens OK | Sweden | YES |
23. | Hamelius Rose-marie | 602485 | W50 | Säterbygdens OK | Sweden | YES |
24. | Häny Hansruedi | 8191162 | M50 | OLG Kölliken | Switzerland | |
25. | Hartinger Franz | 882000 | M60 | Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering | Austria | |
26. | Haselwanter Ben | | Beginners | Orienteering Innsbruck Imst | Austria | |
27. | Heumader Aaron | 2076700 | M14 | Orienteering Innsbruck Imst | Austria | |
28. | Hojná Silvie | 7260005 | W19 | OK Sparta Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
29. | Huter Emily | | Beginners | Orienteering Innsbruck Imst | Austria | |
30. | Johansson Martin | 2101560 | M50 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | YES |
31. | Juhlin Gustav | 446187 | M12 | Västerås SOK | Sweden | YES |
32. | Juhlin Klara | 1428825 | Beginners | Västerås SOK | Sweden | YES |
33. | Juhlin Ludvig | 353166 | M12 | Västerås SOK | Sweden | YES |
34. | Juhlin Martin | 1415656 | M40 | Västerås SOK | Sweden | YES |
35. | Kautz Leo | | Beginners | Orienteering Innsbruck Imst | Austria | |
36. | Kautz Pia | | Beginners | Orienteering Innsbruck Imst | Austria | |
37. | Kazdova Dana | 51349 | Beginners | OK Vrsovice | Czech Republic | |
38. | Kofler Martin | 6775 | M18 | Orienteering Innsbruck Imst | Austria | |
39. | Kokkila Linda | | W Open | Beach Boys | Finland | YES |
40. | Kokkila Timo | | M19 | Beach Boys | Finland | YES |
41. | Latva-kiskola Piia | | W19 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Finland | YES |
42. | Legath Christoph | | Beginners | Orienteering Innsbruck Imst | Austria | |
43. | Legath Felix | | Beginners | Orienteering Innsbruck Imst | Austria | |
44. | Loeckx Frederik | 231956 | M40 | Omega | Belgium | |
45. | Loeckx Matijs | 434180 | M18 | Omega | Belgium | |
46. | Lupikis Ainars | 8651356 | M19 | OK Kapa | Latvia | YES |
47. | Mark Vanessa | 2076687 | W12 | Orienteering Innsbruck Imst | Austria | |
48. | Mcnulty Henry | 1207225 | M19 | LOST | Australia | |
49. | Miettinen Hanna | | W40 | Espoon Suunta | Finland | |
50. | Miettinen Juha | | M40 | Espoon Suunta | Finland | YES |
51. | Miettinen Tuuli | | W12 | Lynx | Finland | YES |
52. | Miettinen Vili | | M14 | Lynx | Finland | YES |
53. | Nedoborovsky Andrey | 222667 | M40 | Blue Lake Racers | Germany | YES |
54. | Nedoborovsky Daniel | 2060355 | M14 | Blue Lake Racers | Germany | YES |
55. | Nilsen Jan-henrik | | M40 | Oppsal Orientering | Norway | YES |
56. | Nurmiainen Aaro | | M19 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Finland | YES |
57. | Perktold David | 2076699 | M12 | Orienteering Innsbruck Imst | Austria | |
58. | Perktold Sabrina | | Beginners | Orienteering Innsbruck Imst | Austria | |
59. | Pleck Sarah | | Beginners | Orienteering Innsbruck Imst | Austria | |
60. | Santeler Christoph | | M12 | Orienteering Innsbruck Imst | Austria | |
61. | Schirmer Fabian | 8208208 | M18 | Orienteering Innsbruck Imst | Austria | |
62. | Schnegg Lorenz | 2036382 | M18 | Orienteering Innsbruck Imst | Austria | |
63. | Schneider Alois | 8661794 | M60 | OL Regio Wil | Switzerland | YES |
64. | Schwanitz Jürgen | 2021649 | M60 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
65. | Smedegaard Eva | 8656168 | W50 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
66. | Smedegaard Madsen Mathilde | 8645149 | W18 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
67. | Štembera Jan | 7300183 | M40 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | Czech Republic | |
68. | Štemberová Iva | 416039 | W Open | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | Czech Republic | |
69. | Talloen Luc | 4954 | M70 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
70. | Tarres Villegas David | 886708 | M19 | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | |
71. | Thurner Henri | | Beginners | Orienteering Innsbruck Imst | Austria | |
72. | Thurner Jonas | | Beginners | Orienteering Innsbruck Imst | Austria | |
73. | Thurner Oskar | | Beginners | Orienteering Innsbruck Imst | Austria | |
74. | Thurner Sarah | 434191 | W12 | Orienteering Innsbruck Imst | Austria | |
75. | Van Bruggen Mark | 2020138 | M70 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
76. | Van Elsacker Bieke | | W40 | Omega | Belgium | |
77. | Wittenberg Andrin | 8644814 | M12 | OL Regio Wil | Switzerland | |
78. | Wittenberg Ann-Kathrin | 8644818 | W40 | OL Regio Wil | Switzerland | |
79. | Wittenberg Lutz | | Beginners | Individuals/No club | | |
80. | Wittenberg Lutz | 8644821 | M50 | OL Regio Wil | Switzerland | |
81. | Wittenberg Timo | 8644823 | Beginners | OL Regio Wil | Switzerland | |
82. | Wolf Nathan | | Beginners | Orienteering Innsbruck Imst | Austria | |