v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
O-Festival TYROL 2018 Competition->Entries by name  (number of entries: 82)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Aanensen ChristofferM12Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
2.Aanensen Kari-annW40Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
3.Aanensen SimenBeginnersOppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
4.Andersson Karin1415341W OpenVästerås SOKSwedenYES
5.Anker EmilBeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
6.Anker Romy BeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
7.Basus Petr7200592M19OK Sparta PrahaCzech RepublicYES
8.Bonvicin Babett434181W12Orienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
9.Cheng GordonM40ZapocHong Kong S.A.R., China
10.Dnebosky Frantisek7200582M OpenOK VrsoviceCzech Republic
11.Dolling MaxBeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
12.Egger Lilli2076696BeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
13.Ennemoser LenaW18Orienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
14.Ennemoser LisaW18Orienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
15.Feaver Anthea1931394W50LOSTAustralia
16.Florian Anika2076689W14Orienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
17.Franz Jakub51348M OpenOK VrsoviceCzech Republic
18.Franzova LenkaBeginnersOK VrsoviceCzech Republic
19.Gil-Brotons Ampa7203689W19Club Orientació BerguedàSpain
20.Grissemann JonasBeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
21.Grisssemann MoritzBeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
22.Hamelius Bengt858688M60Säterbygdens OKSwedenYES
23.Hamelius Rose-marie602485W50Säterbygdens OKSwedenYES
24.Häny Hansruedi8191162M50OLG KöllikenSwitzerland
25.Hartinger Franz882000M60Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
26.Haselwanter BenBeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
27.Heumader Aaron2076700M14Orienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
28.Hojná Silvie7260005W19OK Sparta PrahaCzech RepublicYES
29.Huter EmilyBeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
30.Johansson Martin2101560M50Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
31.Juhlin Gustav446187M12Västerås SOKSwedenYES
32.Juhlin Klara1428825BeginnersVästerås SOKSwedenYES
33.Juhlin Ludvig353166M12Västerås SOKSwedenYES
34.Juhlin Martin1415656M40Västerås SOKSwedenYES
35.Kautz LeoBeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
36.Kautz PiaBeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
37.Kazdova Dana 51349BeginnersOK VrsoviceCzech Republic
38.Kofler Martin 6775M18Orienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
39.Kokkila LindaW OpenBeach BoysFinlandYES
40.Kokkila TimoM19Beach BoysFinlandYES
41.Latva-kiskola PiiaW19Rajamäen Rykmentti FinlandYES
42.Legath ChristophBeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
43.Legath FelixBeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
44.Loeckx Frederik231956M40OmegaBelgium
45.Loeckx Matijs434180M18OmegaBelgium
46.Lupikis Ainars8651356M19OK KapaLatviaYES
47.Mark Vanessa2076687W12Orienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
48.Mcnulty Henry1207225M19LOSTAustralia
49.Miettinen HannaW40Espoon SuuntaFinland
50.Miettinen JuhaM40Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
51.Miettinen TuuliW12LynxFinlandYES
52.Miettinen ViliM14LynxFinlandYES
53.Nedoborovsky Andrey222667M40Blue Lake RacersGermanyYES
54.Nedoborovsky Daniel2060355M14Blue Lake RacersGermanyYES
55.Nilsen Jan-henrikM40Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
56.Nurmiainen AaroM19Rajamäen Rykmentti FinlandYES
57.Perktold David2076699M12Orienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
58.Perktold SabrinaBeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
59.Pleck SarahBeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
60.Santeler ChristophM12Orienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
61.Schirmer Fabian8208208M18Orienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
62.Schnegg Lorenz2036382M18Orienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
63.Schneider Alois8661794M60OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
64.Schwanitz Jürgen2021649M60OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
65.Smedegaard Eva8656168W50Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
66.Smedegaard Madsen Mathilde8645149W18Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
67.Štembera Jan7300183M40OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech Republic
68.Štemberová Iva416039W OpenOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech Republic
69.Talloen Luc4954M70OmegaBelgiumYES
70.Tarres Villegas David886708M19Club Orientació BerguedàSpain
71.Thurner HenriBeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
72.Thurner JonasBeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
73.Thurner OskarBeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
74.Thurner Sarah434191W12Orienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria
75.Van Bruggen Mark2020138M70TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
76.Van Elsacker BiekeW40OmegaBelgium
77.Wittenberg Andrin8644814M12OL Regio WilSwitzerland
78.Wittenberg Ann-Kathrin8644818W40OL Regio WilSwitzerland
79.Wittenberg Lutz8644821M50OL Regio WilSwitzerland
80.Wittenberg LutzBeginnersIndividuals/No club
81.Wittenberg Timo8644823BeginnersOL Regio WilSwitzerland
82.Wolf NathanBeginnersOrienteering Innsbruck ImstAustria