SOM Campeonato Andalucía Distancia Media -Almadén de la Plata-->Entries by name (number of entries: 334)
1. | Aaltio Olli | 7202284 | M-Senior A | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Aballe Prieto Ester | 1417842 | F-Infantil | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
X |
3. | Aballe Villero Miguel Angel | 1416938 | M-Veterano 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
X |
4. | Abril Pery Elisa | | F-Veterano 35 | C.D. RAIDSUR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Aguilar Lara Miguel Angel | 1394854 | M-Senior A | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
6. | Alcaide Camacho Daniel | 2111307 | M-Infantil | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
7. | Alcaide Vives Javier | 2110354 | M-Senior B | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
8. | Alemany López Jose Luis | | M-Senior B | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Alvarez Alicia | 352170 | F-Junior | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Álvarez Blanco José | 340871 | M-Veterano 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Alvarez Castro José | 2010382 | M-Infantil | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Álvarez Morón Gregorio | 7100613 | M-Veterano 35 | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Arroyo Martín Blanca | 7210213 | F-Veterano 45 | ALMADRABA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Áspera Vilar María | 2035589 | F-Cadete | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
X |
15. | Baena Albert Aurora | 7210201 | F-Senior A | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16. | Barclay Judith | 1398545 | F-Veterano 55 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
17. | Barja Álvarez Javier | 7778887 | M-Senior A | CODAN EXTREMADURA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18. | Barrio Martín Andrés | 2074992 | M-Cadete | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
19. | Bermejo Moreno Alejandro | 2017578 | M-Cadete | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20. | Bernardino Ortega Estefanía | 2035579 | F-Veterano 35 | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21. | Bordonado Romano Mario | 7207601 | M-Veterano 35 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
22. | Brenes Benitez Alejandro | 2063109 | M-Alevin | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
23. | Brenes Benítez Sofía | | Correlin | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
24. | Brenes Casero Miguel Ángel | | M-Veterano 35 | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
25. | Brull Rodriguez Daniel | 7209379 | M-Senior B | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
26. | Buczy Gropp Christine | 1420077 | F-Veterano 45 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
27. | Cabrera Molina José | 8441999 | M-Junior | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
28. | Cabrera Molina Pablo | 2066913 | M-Junior | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
29. | Calahorro García Maria Luisa | 301676 | Open Naranja | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
30. | Calderón García-diego Mercedes | 2017602 | F-Veterano 55 | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
31. | Camacho Ceballos Marina | 2063121 | F-Cadete | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
32. | Camacho Garcia Manuel | 8241971 | M-Senior A | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
33. | Cañada Moises | | Open Rojo | CD Base Don Benito | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
34. | Candil Partida Carlos | 439225 | M-Veterano 55 | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
35. | Cantero Jiménez Virginia | 428703 | Open Naranja | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
36. | Caraballo Vera Pedro J. | 249198 | M-Veterano 35 | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
X |
37. | Cárdenas Fernández Irene | 409069 | Open Naranja | ClimBeer-O | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
38. | Cárdenas Fernández Irene | | F-Alevin | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
39. | Cardona Gálvez Encarnación | 2056370 | F-Veterano 55 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
40. | Carrera Cuenca Iván | 1397526 | M-Senior B | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
41. | CASAS CAÑADAS HUGO | 2111353 | M-Cadete | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
42. | Castellano Jose María | 1421619 | M-Veterano 55 | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
43. | Castelo Rodriguez Pablo | 2062941 | M-Infantil | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
44. | Castillo Luque Maria Isabel | 1417497 | F-Veterano 45 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
45. | Cobos Barrera Kety | 1394863 | F-Veterano 35 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
46. | Collado Gutierrez Elena | 7202224 | F-Infantil | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
47. | Collado Gutierrez Vera | 7202227 | F-Cadete | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
48. | COLLADO PEÑA MANUEL JESUS | 2066953 | M-Veterano 45 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
49. | Corral Martinez Encarnacion | 2052395 | F-Senior B | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
50. | Cortés Pinilla Alfonso | 2043505 | M-Senior A | CODAN EXTREMADURA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
51. | Coto Ventura Antonio | 2010682 | M-Infantil | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
52. | Coto Ventura Jesús | 2104733 | Open Amarillo | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
53. | Cotrino García José Alberto | 351905 | M-Veterano 35 | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
54. | Cotrino Gutierrez Alberto | | Correlin | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
55. | Cotrino Gutierrez Victoria | | Correlin | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
56. | Cozar Ana | 7210203 | F-Senior B | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
57. | Cribellati Figari Dalila | 2069948 | F-Veterano 45 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
58. | Cuenca Adan Brigida | 8290617 | F-Veterano 45 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
59. | Cuevas Cintas Juan Manuel | 7209708 | M-Senior B | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
60. | De La Pascua Aragón Pablo | 8040050 | M-Senior A | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
61. | De La Torre Elena | | Open Naranja | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
62. | De La Torre Palomo Noelia | 7204526 | F-Senior A | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
63. | De Mena Martinez Jose | 7202602 | M-Veterano 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
64. | Del Dedo Melgarejo Alberto | 7207099 | M-Senior B | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
65. | Delgado Fernadez Alejandro | 2063123 | M-Cadete | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
66. | Delgado Hernández Javier | 2087566 | M-Senior B | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
X |
67. | Delgado Téllez Blanca | | F-Infantil | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
68. | Deza Lopez Ruben | 8657340 | M-Senior A | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
69. | Diaz Rojas José Carlos | 2063101 | M-Junior | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
70. | Doblado Arenal Emilio Jose | 2063113 | M-Senior B | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
71. | Doblado Blanco Consolación | 1399981 | F-Senior A | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
72. | Doblado García Iván | 2063114 | M-Cadete | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
73. | Dominguez Campa Maria Jose | 7207072 | F-Veterano 35 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
X |
74. | Dominguez Cano Alfonso | 2035577 | M-Veterano 35 | SUN-O ANDALUCIA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
75. | Egea Jimenez Roberto | 2063104 | M-Cadete | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
76. | Escalante Tous Gonzalo | | M-Infantil | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
X |
- |
77. | Espigares Diaz Manuel | 1417507 | M-Senior B | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
78. | Espigares Tapia Eloy | 1416826 | M-Alevin | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
79. | Fage Simonin Amalia | 2063128 | F-Cadete | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
80. | Fernandez Castro Dario | 7202240 | M-Senior A | BXI | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
81. | Fernández Durán Ángela | 340864 | F-Infantil | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
82. | FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN LORENA | 249028 | F-Senior A | SURCO - Almería | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
83. | Fernández Mora Juan José | 2017581 | M-Cadete | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
84. | Fernández Morro Isabel | 7210305 | F-Veterano 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
85. | Fernández Pastor Joaquín | 7207608 | M-Veterano 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
86. | Fernández Pineda José María | 249166 | Open Rojo | ALMADRABA | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
87. | Fernández Prieto Laura | | F-Alevin | ALMADRABA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
X |
88. | Fernández Prieto Sandra | | F-Alevin | ALMADRABA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
X |
89. | Franco Ramos Andrés | 2077796 | M-Senior B | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
90. | Frias Funes Alfonso | 2053698 | M-Cadete | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
91. | Frias Prieto Irene Pilar | 403758 | Open Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
92. | GALLEGO ROSALES MANOLI | 340915 | F-Senior B | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
93. | Gálvez Muñoz Iván Antonio | 7204871 | M-Senior A | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
94. | Garcia De Carellan Martinez Ignacio | 241231 | M-Infantil | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
95. | García Exposito Aimar | 2101055 | Open Amarillo | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
96. | Garcia Guerrero Antonio | 8654391 | M-Veterano 45 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
97. | Garcia Martinez Alejandro | 1492045 | M-Junior | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
98. | Garcia Martinez Manuel Gregorio | 2063147 | M-Veterano 55 | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
99. | Garcia Martinez Oscar | 250520 | M-Cadete | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
100. | García Muñoz Azucena | 2010447 | F-Senior B | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
101. | García Parra Antonio José | 2082895 | M-Senior A | SURCO - Almería | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
X |
102. | García Romero Antonio | 7207597 | M-Veterano 55 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
103. | Garcia Salazar Juan Francisco | 409223 | M-Veterano 55 | O-San Roque | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
104. | Garcia Villanueva Rosa | 1416929 | F-Veterano 35 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
105. | GARRIDO CORRAL MARIANA | 2091903 | F-Alevin | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
106. | Garrido Mudarra Jose Luis | 2060056 | M-Veterano 45 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
107. | Garrido Osuna María | 241276 | F-Senior B | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
108. | Gil Castillo Daniel | 2035575 | M-Cadete | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
109. | Gil de la Vega Félix | 7207539 | M-Veterano 35 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
110. | Gil Villena Félix Alonso | 1397530 | M-Veterano 55 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
111. | Ginés Morales Emilio | 7003253 | M-Veterano 45 | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
112. | Gómez Benavides Miguel | 2017583 | M-Cadete | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
113. | Gomez Garcia Luis Manuel | 1393256 | M-Veterano 35 | C.D. RAIDSUR | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
114. | Gomez Rodriguez Felipe | 2066936 | M-Senior B | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
115. | Gonzalez Corbacho Hugo | 2101059 | M-Infantil | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
116. | Gonzalez Fernandez Elena | 7207672 | F-Veterano 35 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
117. | González Fernández Eva | 7204842 | F-Veterano 45 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
118. | Gonzalez Machuca Blanca Beatriz | 2115375 | F-Infantil | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
119. | Gonzalez Machuca Fernando Jose | 2111305 | M-Cadete | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
120. | Gonzalez Ocon Antonio | 7201352 | M-Senior B | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
121. | Gonzalez Pena Jose Antonio | 249079 | M-Veterano 45 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
122. | GONZALEZ ROMRO BORJA | 2101070 | M-Alevin | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
123. | Gordillo González Jesus | 7209805 | M-Veterano 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
124. | Gracia Zafra Jara | 7200027 | F-Senior A | CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
125. | Guerrero Pérez Irene | 407446 | F-Infantil | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
126. | Guerrero Ruiz Carmen | 7201319 | F-Veterano 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
127. | Guisado Garcia Blanca | 1099006 | F-Infantil | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
128. | Guisado Garcia Hector | 2125308 | M-Alevin | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
129. | Guisado Lizar José Luis | 1099007 | M-Veterano 45 | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
130. | GUTIERREZ CARRILLO INMACULADA | 2066954 | F-Veterano 45 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
131. | Gutierrez Ordoñez Laura | | Open Naranja | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
132. | Gutierrez Sanchez Marisol | 7209394 | F-Senior A | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
133. | Higuera De La Torre Irene | | Correlin | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
134. | Higuera De La Torre Miguel | 2062948 | M-Alevin | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
135. | Holguín Campa Elena | 2092012 | Open Naranja | IES Galileo Galilei | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
136. | Holguín Campa Fco Alberto | 8654929 | M-Veterano 35 | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
137. | Holguín Cascajo Leire | 2063103 | F-Alevin | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
138. | Holguín Cascajo Marco | 2062946 | M-Infantil | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
139. | Iglesias Ayllon Alicia | 301679 | F-Senior B | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
140. | Iglesias Ayllon Francisco Javier | 306231 | M-Senior B | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
141. | Iglesias Ayllón Juan Daniel | 8099001 | M-Senior A | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
142. | Infantes Reguera Manuel | 2063115 | M-Cadete | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
143. | Jimenez Espinar Susana | 206301 | Open Naranja | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
144. | Jimenez Garcia Verdugo Adriana | 2102731 | F-Infantil | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
145. | Jimenez Garcia Verdugo Laura | 306208 | Open Amarillo | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
146. | Jiménez Martín Antonio | 1423428 | M-Veterano 35 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
147. | Jiménez Martín Pilar | 2066951 | F-Veterano 35 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
148. | Jimenez Martinez Francisco Javier | 2097046 | M-Veterano 35 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
149. | Jiménez Piano Francisco Javier | 7209321 | M-Veterano 65 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
150. | Jimenez Rodriguez Maria | 2010686 | F-Senior A | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
151. | Jurado Barra Elena | 2035581 | F-Cadete | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
152. | Lahoz Marilo | 2010919 | F-Veterano 45 | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
153. | Lama Zurita Carlos | 2010349 | M-Veterano 35 | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
154. | Lavin Alonso Jose Angel | 1423429 | M-Veterano 35 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
155. | León Carrero Antonio | 2101054 | M-Senior B | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
156. | León Elices Sandra | 2101053 | F-Infantil | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
157. | Llamas Arjona Concha | 1411648 | F-Veterano 45 | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
158. | López Gordito José | 362290 | M-Senior B | CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS" | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
159. | Lopez Listan Manuel | 7204831 | M-Senior B | O-San Roque | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
160. | López Moure Yolanda | 225535 | F-Veterano 35 | CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS" | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
161. | Lopez Ruiz Angeles | 7207604 | F-Junior | O-San Roque | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
162. | López Sánchez Vicente | 7207598 | M-Senior A | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
163. | Lopez Sepulveda Eva | 7207594 | F-Veterano 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
164. | Lorenzo Yustos Héctor | 9200268 | M-Senior A | Imperdible | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
165. | Machuca Peralta Beatriz | 2102754 | Open Naranja | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
166. | Madoz De Vidal Ana | 9016032 | F-Cadete | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
167. | Madoz De Vidal Nerea | 9912140 | F-Junior | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
168. | Malla Torres Juani | 7204849 | F-Veterano 55 | Club Los Pinos | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
169. | Mancera Ponte Alejandro | 2036234 | M-Senior A | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
170. | Mármol López Manuel Jesús | 7207530 | M-Veterano 45 | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
171. | Mármol Rosales Javier | 1410477 | M-Alevin | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
172. | Mármol Rosales Laura | 1398550 | F-Cadete | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
173. | Martí Barclay Elena | 7001921 | F-Junior | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
174. | Martín Carrasco Sergio | 7209131 | M-Senior B | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
175. | Martínez Del Rosario Lía | 225735 | Open Amarillo | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
176. | Martinez Garcia Angel | 1404015 | M-Veterano 35 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
177. | Martínez López Miguel Ángel | 225789 | M-Senior B | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
178. | Martinez Mejido Patricia | 7210316 | F-Veterano 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
179. | Martinez-almeida Guerrero Alejandro | 682151 | M-Infantil | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
180. | Martinez-almeida Guerrero Gabriel | 682141 | M-Alevin | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
181. | Martinez-almeida Guerrero Miguel | 682146 | M-Alevin | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
182. | Martinez-almeida Riol Gabriel | 7201310 | M-Veterano 35 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
183. | Matarán Cánovas Sergio | 2017587 | M-Cadete | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
184. | Mateos Contreras Consuelo | 351971 | F-Senior B | CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS" | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
185. | Mena Lanero Bruno | 2091604 | M-Alevin | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
186. | Mena Lanero Jose | 2091603 | M-Infantil | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
187. | Menendez Freire Eden | 407436 | F-Senior B | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
188. | Miranda Pecellin Aurora | 7204873 | Open Rojo | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
189. | Misas Bernardino Lucía | 8651387 | F-Cadete | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
190. | Misas Bernardino Marina | 8654925 | F-Infantil | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
191. | Misas Gento Javier | 2036231 | M-Veterano 35 | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
192. | Molina Duran Daniela | 362219 | Open Amarillo | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
193. | Molina Perez Maria Jose | 2542566 | F-Senior A | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
194. | Monio Pareja Salvador | 1417121 | M-Veterano 35 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
195. | Monio Rodriguez Salvador | 248420 | Open Amarillo | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
196. | Montado Dominguez Marcos | 2062935 | M-Infantil | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
197. | Montero Palacios Javier | 1423405 | M-Infantil | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
198. | Montero Palacios Juan Emilio | 1417122 | M-Cadete | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
199. | Mora Albarracin Ramon | 7211001 | M-Veterano 45 | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
200. | Morales Perez Juan Antonio | 7202489 | M-Senior A | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
201. | Morales Ruiz Paco | 2063106 | M-Cadete | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
202. | Moriana Muñoz Lucas | 7204559 | M-Veterano 45 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
203. | Moriana Rodriguez Paloma | 1411642 | F-Junior | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
204. | Moya Molto Irene | 7202271 | F-Senior A | BXI | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
205. | Mulero González Jesús | 409083 | M-Senior A | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
206. | Mulero Pérez Javier | 2063138 | M-Cadete | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
207. | Muñoz Vázquez María | 2063120 | F-Cadete | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
208. | Naranjo Perdomo Luis Miguel | 8654394 | M-Veterano 35 | ALMADRABA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
209. | Navarrete Sánchez Herminia | 2091614 | F-Junior | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
210. | Nieto Nieto Jose Manuel | 2115373 | M-Senior B | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
211. | NIETO OLMO JOSE MANUEL | 2069938 | M-Cadete | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
212. | Nieto Uclés Manuel | 7202315 | M-Senior A | CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS" | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
213. | Otadui Mendibil Nekane | 2062634 | Open Naranja | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
X |
214. | Pajaro Vouillamoz Agustín | 1402607 | M-Veterano 65 | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
215. | Palacios Carlos | 2017611 | M-Veterano 55 | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
216. | Parejo Arroyo Óscar | 1417504 | M-Cadete | ALMADRABA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
217. | Parejo Pozo Marco Antonio | 1423610 | M-Veterano 45 | ALMADRABA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
218. | Parrales Arcenegui Andrés | 225770 | M-Veterano 35 | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
219. | Parrales Ramos Andrés | 2063102 | M-Alevin | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
220. | Parrales Ramos Juan | | Correlin | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
221. | Parrilla Gil Manuel | 1402618 | M-Veterano 45 | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
222. | Parrilla Lahoz Manuel | 7201353 | Open Rojo | ADOL | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
223. | Pasion Delgado Pedro | 2020210 | M-Veterano 65 | SUN-O ANDALUCIA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
224. | Pasión Rodriguez Pedro | 2010788 | M-Veterano 35 | SUN-O ANDALUCIA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
225. | Pavón Rufo Rubén | 2101052 | M-Alevin | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
X |
226. | Peralta Patricia | 2035600 | F-Senior B | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
227. | Pereira Rivero Paul | 8647680 | M-Veterano 45 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
228. | Pereira Roldan Pablo | 2082894 | M-Alevin | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
229. | Pérez Cantero Daniel | 1417107 | F-Infantil | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
230. | Pérez García Cecilio Manuel | 1411646 | M-Veterano 35 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
231. | Perez Gonzalez Enrique | 2035578 | M-Cadete | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
232. | Perez Gonzalez Yolanda | 2056342 | F-Veterano 35 | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
X |
233. | Pérez González Jorge | 2086196 | M-Alevin | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
X |
234. | Perez Jimenez Ivan | 206045 | Open Amarillo | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
235. | Pérez Manzano Ruben | 364736 | M-Senior B | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
236. | Pérez Martin Santiago Guillermo | 1470637 | M-Veterano 55 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
237. | Pérez Redondo Teresa Angeles | 8002868 | F-Veterano 45 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
238. | PÉREZ-CABALLERO FERNÁNDEZ JUAN DAVID | 2006928 | M-Veterano 65 | SURCO - Almería | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
X |
239. | Pinto Garcia Ivan | 2062939 | M-Infantil | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
240. | Plata Megias Juan | 409035 | M-Veterano 55 | ALMADRABA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
241. | Poley Crespo Aurora | 2063118 | F-Cadete | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
242. | Presencio De Olmedo María | 8000085 | F-Senior A | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
243. | Presencio Fernández Segundo | 2045091 | M-Veterano 45 | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
244. | Prieto Bey Carmen | 1417833 | F-Veterano 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
X |
245. | Prieto De La Osa Domingo | 2060376 | M-Senior A | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
246. | Prieto García Álvaro | 2062944 | M-Cadete | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
247. | Prieto López Virginia | 249085 | Open Rojo | ALMADRABA | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
X |
248. | Prieto Lozano Josefa | 240431 | F-Veterano 55 | O-San Roque | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
249. | Puertas González Jesús | 2082637 | M-Alevin | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
250. | Puertas González Mar | 2057794 | F-Infantil | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
251. | Puertas Melero Jesus | 7202250 | M-Veterano 45 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
252. | Ramírez García Alicia | 2110356 | Open Amarillo | IES Galileo Galilei | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
253. | Ramirez Pérez Maria De Los Angeles | 2101056 | Open Naranja | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
X |
- |
X |
X |
254. | Ramos Sánchez Gertru | 352121 | Open Naranja | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
255. | Ramos Serrano Isabel | 2062943 | F-Alevin | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
256. | Redondo Martinez Beatriz | 424601 | F-Senior B | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
257. | Reina Gil Miguel | 2063112 | M-Junior | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
258. | Rescalvo López Carla | 2125459 | F-Infantil | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
259. | Rescalvo López Mayte | 351990 | F-Alevin | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
260. | Rescalvo Martínez Justo | 2035586 | Open Naranja | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
261. | Rescalvo Palomares Carlos | 1390891 | M-Veterano 45 | C.D. Orientación Villacarrillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
262. | Riaño Ribota Elena | 9200264 | F-Veterano 45 | Imperdible | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
263. | Robio Cardoso Rodrigo | 2101057 | M-Infantil | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
264. | Robles Arozarena Soledad | 1009382 | F-Veterano 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
265. | Rodríguez Álvaro | 7207518 | M-Senior A | Veleta | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
266. | Rodríguez Susana | 340855 | F-Alevin | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
X |
267. | Rodriguez Aguilera Rocio | 2057744 | F-Veterano 35 | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
268. | Rodriguez Bonilla Guillermo | 2046397 | M-Cadete | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
269. | Rodriguez Cabanillas Rafi | 2020211 | F-Veterano 55 | SUN-O ANDALUCIA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
270. | Rodríguez Campos Paula | 2101051 | F-Alevin | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
271. | Rodriguez Caro Alberto | 352196 | M-Veterano 35 | CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS" | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
272. | Rodríguez Ciscares Sara | 2062949 | F-Cadete | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
273. | Rodriguez Cozar Diego | 2129105 | Open Amarillo | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
274. | Rodríguez López Nuria | 348128 | Open Amarillo | CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS" | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
275. | Rodríguez Míguez Sergio | 2063105 | M-Cadete | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
276. | Rodriguez Montoro Antonio | 2056350 | M-Veterano 65 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
277. | Rodriguez Ortiz Charo | 7210220 | F-Senior B | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
278. | Rodriguez Ortiz Sergio | 7210196 | M-Senior B | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
279. | Rodriguez Rodriguez Marco | 7210318 | M-Alevin | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
280. | Rodriguez Rodriguez Paloma | 7204558 | F-Veterano 45 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
281. | Rodriguez Rodriguez Sergio | 2129107 | Open Amarillo | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
282. | Rodríguez Súnico José Luis | 7207599 | M-Veterano 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
X |
283. | Rodríguez Toro Diana | | F-Alevin | ALMADRABA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
X |
284. | Rodríguez Vega Irene | 2043566 | F-Infantil | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
X |
285. | Roldán Pareja Marian | 8647671 | F-Veterano 35 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
286. | Rolland Llamas Adriana | 1404328 | F-Infantil | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
287. | Rolland López de Coca Enrique | 7204778 | M-Senior B | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
288. | ROMERO GUTIERREZ MARC | 2101069 | M-Alevin | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
X |
289. | ROMERO MARTINEZ ANGUEL RAMON | 2101068 | Open Rojo | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
X |
290. | ROSALES GALLEGO CRISTINA | 1425746 | F-Infantil | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
291. | ROSALES GALLEGO RAFAEL | 348119 | M-Senior B | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
292. | Rosales Jimenez Maria Del Mar | 225511 | F-Senior B | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
293. | Rubio Cribellati Pablo | 2010868 | M-Alevin | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
294. | Rubio Ruiz Andrés | 1421590 | M-Veterano 45 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
295. | Rufo Contreras Daniel | 7201328 | M-Veterano 35 | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
X |
296. | RUFO CONTRERAS ELENA | 2053726 | F-Senior B | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
X |
297. | Rufo Contreras Juan Manuel | 2064070 | M-Veterano 45 | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
X |
298. | Rufo Sánchez Adrián | 2062638 | M-Alevin | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
X |
299. | Rufo Sánchez Cristina | 2046396 | F-Infantil | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
X |
300. | Ruiz Aguilar Carmen | 2063107 | F-Cadete | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
301. | Ruiz Gutierrez Arturo | 2010439 | M-Veterano 45 | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
302. | Ruiz Menacho Angeles | 1603455 | F-Veterano 55 | O-San Roque | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
303. | Ruiz Morales Inmaculada | 240488 | F-Veterano 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
- |
304. | Sáez Plaza Miguel | 8657339 | M-Veterano 35 | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
305. | Sáez Rodríguez Angel | 7204817 | M-Veterano 55 | Club Los Pinos | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
306. | Sánchez Fernández Lucía | 2062639 | F-Senior B | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
X |
307. | Sanchez Tenorio Sergio | | M-Junior | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
308. | Santamaría Pacheco Luisa | 225704 | Open Naranja | ALMADRABA | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
X |
309. | Sanz Balaguer Carlos | 8646244 | M-Veterano 45 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
310. | Simonin Colomer Magali | 2063122 | F-Senior A | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
311. | Solis Izquierdo Manuel | 7204885 | M-Veterano 45 | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
312. | Solis Miranda Alexandra | 7204879 | F-Junior | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
313. | Solis Miranda Antonio Manuel | 7204874 | M-Junior | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
314. | Stangegaard Bjergby Martin | 8181165 | M-Veterano 45 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
315. | Stangegaard Pérez Lucas | 8191915 | M-Junior | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
316. | Tapia Roldán Eloisa | 1417116 | F-Senior B | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
317. | Tellez Barrera Elena | | F-Alevin | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
318. | Tellez Barrera Marta | | F-Infantil | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
319. | Terán Malia David | 7201306 | M-Veterano 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
320. | Terán Posado David | 7208394 | M-Infantil | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
321. | Toro Moya Alejandro | 2101058 | M-Infantil | (COHU) CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
322. | Torres Almagro Luis | 7207697 | M-Veterano 35 | CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS" | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
323. | Trigueros Sagrado Jaime | 2045097 | M-Senior B | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
324. | Troncoso Gonzalez Beatriz | 306235 | F-Senior B | MONTELLANO-O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
325. | Troyano Gomez Jennifer | 1397531 | F-Senior B | COMA | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
326. | Urien Perez Saul | 7202504 | M-Senior A | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
327. | Valente Barrera Jorge | 1410471 | M-Senior A | Imperdible | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
328. | Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro | 881188 | M-Senior A | Imperdible | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
329. | Vargas Rodríguez Eva | 409101 | F-Senior B | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
330. | Vega Moyano Andrea | 340882 | F-Infantil | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
331. | Vega Moyano Cristian | 2052360 | M-Junior | Veleta | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
- |
332. | Vila Ramiro Juan | 2035587 | M-Veterano 45 | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
- |
333. | Vilar Reiris Begoña | 364730 | Open Naranja | CD Fundi-o | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
X |
334. | Villalba Lorenzo Elena | | F-Senior B | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
- |