v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SSOL 3->Entries by name  (number of entries: 44)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Andrejc David232473M21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Andrejc ŽigaM21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Balažič PetjaŽ35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Balek AlešM21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Bogataj Mark2077611M21OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Bogataj Tajda7487748Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Boncina Abigael422512Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Bončina NizzyDRUŽINSKAOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Dudic Marko1418841M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
10.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
11.Flerin Drevenšek Suzana1404137Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
12.Gantar Tjaž2077609M18OK AzimutSlovenia
13.Hvala Gregor1398955M21OK AzimutSlovenia
14.Kenda Klemen887795M35OK AzimutSlovenia
15.Kmetec Barbara1408132Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
16.Lovrecic Sandi2078975OPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
17.Marot Blaž406863M21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
18.Obid Aljaž2107069M16OK AzimutSlovenia
19.Obid MajaŽ35OK AzimutSlovenia
20.Obid Marko2107057M35OK AzimutSlovenia
21.Obid Neža2107054Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
22.Pahor Marko2113835M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
23.Poljanšek Nika1398929Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
24.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M16Planinsko društvo TolminSlovenia
25.Pravato Lorenza9270178Ž35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
26.Pust Karin2069847Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
27.Pust Tomaž2088287M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
28.Raj Ema PikaŽ10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
29.Raj Gregor2060387M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
30.Raj Lili IvanaŽ10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
31.Raj NastjaŽ35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
32.Razpet Deja2077602Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
33.Rozzi Alessio9131080M35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
34.Salopek Dorja500475Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
35.Salopek Tihomir500458M35OK AzimutSlovenia
36.Salopek Tihon500470M16OK AzimutSlovenia
37.Sedej David406860M10OK AzimutSlovenia
38.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
39.Sedej Rok406859DRUŽINSKAOK AzimutSlovenia
40.Sedej Žiga2107081DRUŽINSKAOK AzimutSlovenia
41.Zupan Gregor7210497M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
42.Zupan Lara1425103Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
43.Zupan Romana1425101Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
44.Zupan Tilen1425102M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia