v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
MTB-O Camp Villach->Entries by name  (number of entries: 43)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Baptiste Fuchs1987000ELITETeam Elite MTBOFrance
2.Boland-bristow Conal982073ELITENew ZealandNew Zealand
3.Charlton Glen1399371ELITEAustralian TeamAustralia
4.Chmelar LukasELITECzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
5.Gigon Michaela8177771ELITEOLT TransdanubienAustria
6.Gluhov Valeriy9933399ELITEKhimkiRussia
7.Grycova VeronikaM/W 21 shortCzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
8.Gubernatorova Tatiana2018497ELITEKhimkiRussia
9.Haarsma Kay7200209M/W 21 shortAustralian TeamAustralia
10.Hasek Jan862975ELITECzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
11.Hasman Ondrej8656735ELITECzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
12.Kadlecová Tereza8656571M/W 21 shortYetti VejprtyCzech Republic
13.Khasanshin Renat7000050ELITEUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
14.Knightbridge Michael2041674M/W 21 shortNew ZealandNew Zealand
15.Knightbridge Tegan8646186M/W 21 shortNew ZealandNew Zealand
16.Kornev Andrey7208254ELITEBlack DogRussia
17.Kral JanM/W 21 shortCzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
18.Kralova Jolana8635873M/W 21 shortCzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
19.Kralova Vilma8656719ELITECzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
20.Kucharova Rozalie8631581M/W 21 shortCzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
21.Legrand Bruno1992991ELITEECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
22.Ludvik Matyas8656730ELITECzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
23.Miziakina Kseniia8645050ELITEBlack DogRussia
24.Myaldzin Anatolii1007800ELITEBlack DogRussia
25.Myaldzina Viktoriia8210000M/W 21 shortBlack DogRussia
26.Philippe GignacELITEcreuse oxygèneFrance
27.Pinsard Nicolas1603772ELITEAS SamoisFrance
28.Rasko YuriyELITEUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
29.Skelton Andrew8651701M/W 21 shortNew ZealandNew Zealand
30.Skelton Georgia8641491M/W 21 shortNew ZealandNew Zealand
31.Sparg Natasha8633236M/W 21 shortAustralian TeamAustralia
32.Stryzhak Artem9200123ELITEUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
33.Stryzhak Krystyna1302820ELITEUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
34.Svir Anastasiya8661767ELITEKhimkiRussia
35.Svobodova Alexandra8656719M/W 21 shortCzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
36.Šňupárek Václav7204504ELITECzech MTBO teamCzech Republic
37.Thackray Ricky8633228ELITEAustralian TeamAustralia
38.Tuma MatejM/W 21 shortCzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
39.Wallas Gert900526ELITENaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustria
40.Wieland Reinhard8050009M/W 21 shortSki-Club LaufGermany
41.Wohanka Richard8656731ELITECzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
42.Young Joel2034291ELITEAustralian TeamAustralia
43.Zinkl Sonja500654ELITELZ OMAHAAustria