8. Munich O-Cup 2018->Entries by name (number of entries: 51)
1. | Babenko Ivan | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Bernt Franz | 8657248 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
3. | Bonaventura Xavier | 1408084 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Burrell Teresa | 7207903 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Cherniavsky Inessa | 2068663 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 7204579 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Dimitrov Atanas | 7777010 | Bahn A - Lang | SKO-Maratonec | Bulgaria | |
9. | Dreier Johannes | 2041782 | Bahn A - Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
10. | Ebert James | 422695 | Bahn C - Kurz | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
11. | Ebert Josephine | 1982725 | Bahn A - Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
12. | Ebert Roger | 2048520 | Bahn A - Lang | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
13. | Edvabnik Irina | 245796 | Bahn A - Lang | Gorod | Germany | |
14. | Enborg Andreas | 790713 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
15. | Enborg Wilma | | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
16. | Fischer Magdalena | | Bahn C - Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
17. | Fischer Peter | 1413419 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
18. | Garus Rainer | 8320666 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
19. | Glanz Werner | 1859 | Bahn B - Mittel | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
20. | Gutsul Anton | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
21. | Hay Jack | 8102007 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
22. | Hentschel Gerhard | 410640 | Bahn A - Lang | SC Reichersbeuern | Germany | |
23. | Hentschel Stephan | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
24. | Hergert Alexander | 9999909 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
25. | Iarko Vitalii | 2119193 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
26. | Ivansson Jan | 8111122 | Bahn A - Lang | Orientierungslaufclub Stubai | Austria | |
27. | Johansson Bernt | 8121054 | Bahn A - Lang | Orientierungslaufclub Stubai | Austria | |
28. | Kirsch Alois | 7207177 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
29. | Kolloch Gerda | 7722111 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
30. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
31. | Kozhevnikov Alexander | | Bahn C - Kurz | Individuals/No club | | |
32. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 9812510 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
33. | Leonchenko Tatiana | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
34. | Matsumoto Moeki | | Bahn A - Lang | Kyoto University Orientierungslauf Club | Japan | |
35. | Mints Ilya | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
36. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
37. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
38. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | Bahn C - Kurz | OC München | Germany | |
39. | Nendel Tobias | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
40. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
41. | Roger Barba Isolda | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
42. | Romo Sáinz Javier | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
43. | Schmidt Marian | 302941 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
44. | Schwendemann Mona | 236398 | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
45. | Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne | 364334 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
46. | Stotska Khrystyna | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
47. | Voskamp Eckart | 8220366 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
48. | Weinig Peter | 8255255 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
49. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
50. | Yoshioka Hideaki | | Bahn A - Lang | Kyoto University Orientierungslauf Club | Japan | |
51. | Zölde Norberth | 8404840 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |