v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Hungaria Cup->Entries by name  (number of entries: 135)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Abula Kitija1394782W10DOK AzimutsLatvia
2.Aigmüller Camilla8000073W12CSU Schöckl GrazAustria
3.Aigmüller Flora8000091W14BSU Schöckl GrazAustria
4.Aigmüller Martina8360836W21BShortSU Schöckl GrazAustria
5.Aigmüller Thomas8250825W45ASU Schöckl GrazAustria
6.Andersson Jakob1867703M21AOK LinnéSweden
7.Andersson Rassmus7204057M21AOK LinnéSweden
8.Angermann AnnaW14BSU Schöckl GrazAustria
9.Baker-hale Adam8628705M45ARAF Orienteering AssociationUnited Kingdom
10.Barker-Pilsworth Andrew7300100M50ARAF Orienteering AssociationUnited Kingdom
11.Bor Alex8654955M55ATitanRussia
12.Bromfield Richard7838383M21BShortRAF Orienteering AssociationUnited Kingdom
13.Bromley Gardner Charles9170791M55ABritish Army Orienteering Club (UK)United Kingdom
14.Bultrowicz Agnieszka2067841W40AKS HadesPoland
15.Bultrowicz Franciszek2067834Open beginnerKS HadesPoland
16.Bultrowicz Tymoteusz2067833M12CKS HadesPoland
17.Capper Mike8191055M60ALimestone CowboysUnited Kingdom
18.Caune Agnija8653187W18BOK AzimutsLatvia
19.Ceulemans Iris8655045W21BShortTROL BelgiumBelgium
20.Chaudry Nosheen886426W35BShortRAF Orienteering AssociationUnited Kingdom
21.Cionoiu Daniel8007005M14BTV Coburg-NeusesGermany
22.Cionoiu Gheorghe2041785M40ATV Coburg-NeusesGermany
23.Cokan Jan2113837M12COrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
24.Collings Carly8657665W21BShortRAF Orienteering AssociationUnited Kingdom
25.Collins Steven7300131M50ARAF Orienteering AssociationUnited Kingdom
26.Compere Laurent1007510M55AOrientation caennaiseFrance
27.Cote-Jacques Philippe7000344M35ARamblersCanada
28.Degen Kilian8240605M14BHSV PinkafeldAustria
29.Degen Klaus8090277M40AHSV PinkafeldAustria
30.Deslandes Gilles7550724M60AOrientation caennaiseFrance
31.Elson Robert9200580M65AAustralopersAustralia
32.Eriksson David890129M21BHagaby-GoifSweden
33.Eržen Boris520504M45AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
34.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592W10DtapedŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
35.Ferenc Martin2088832M10DOK TivoliSlovenia
36.Ferenc Tinka442838W12COK TivoliSlovenia
37.Ferenc Zala445684W14BOK TivoliSlovenia
38.Filipiak Adrianna501146W16BKS HadesPoland
39.Filipiak Agnieszka2067831Open technical shortKS HadesPoland
40.Filipiak Marek2067832M45AKS HadesPoland
41.Filipiak Mateusz2067830M20AKS HadesPoland
42.Galateanu Adela2075027W18BUNEFS BucharestRomania
43.Galateanu Andrei2075029M14BUNEFS BucharestRomania
44.Galateanu Daria2075028W16BUNEFS BucharestRomania
45.Galateanu Lucian425851M70AUNEFS BucharestRomania
46.Gavrilov Igor1007956M45AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
47.Goossens Renske8071791W21BShortTROL BelgiumBelgium
48.Grote Andreas7775577M45AOLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland
49.Hardy Jan1418737W65AAustralopersAustralia
50.Immervoll Christopher8200884M21ASU Schöckl GrazAustria
51.Jakšić Mirka1261971W45AOK MaksimirCroatia
52.Jirka Jiří206469M60AKOB ZPV ProstejovCzech Republic
53.Jirka Matyáš7202871M16BKOB ZPV ProstejovCzech Republic
54.Jirka Mikuláš8655377M21AKOB ZPV ProstejovCzech Republic
55.Johnston-Davis Philip8339991M45ARAF Orienteering AssociationUnited Kingdom
56.Kalliany Rainer8231058Open technical longSU Schöckl GrazAustria
57.Kalliany Susanne8050359Open technical longSU Schöckl GrazAustria
58.Kalniņš Matīss8653189M12COK AzimutsLatvia
59.Kļaviņš Renārs8642106M14BOK AzimutsLatvia
60.Klenin Alexey1280777M40AVolzhaninRussia
61.Klenina Galina1602249W14BVolzhaninRussia
62.Korneev Vladimir1633629M40AVolzhaninRussia
63.Korneeva Irina1633639W40AVolzhaninRussia
64.Kriz Pavel2023807M70ASKP Zdar n.S.Czech Republic
65.Krizova Zdenka301209W65ASKP Zdar n.S.Czech Republic
66.Kunitskaya Natalia8654921W45ATitanRussia
67.Kurfurst Pavel207827M40AVSK CVUT FS PrahaCzech Republic
68.Kurfurstova Magdalena207837W35BShortVSK CVUT FS PrahaCzech Republic
69.Kurinčič Jakob2069815M10DOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
70.Kurinčič Jerca2069797W10DtapedOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
71.Kurinčič Simon2113833M35BShortOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
72.Lapiņš Aldis1394801M65AOK AzimutsLatvia
73.Lapiņš Māris1394808M65AOK AzimutsLatvia
74.Marien Jozef347919M70AKempische OrientatielopersBelgium
75.Molnárová Monika8122122W21BKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
76.Monsberger Theresa8120305W14BSU Schöckl GrazAustria
77.Moroz Ivan254880M60APeleng-Vimpel Belarus
78.Morrall Elizabeth886427W21BShortRAF Orienteering AssociationUnited Kingdom
79.Neal Robert8400306M21BShortRAF Orienteering AssociationUnited Kingdom
80.Niakhyeva Liudmila259924W70APeleng-Vimpel Belarus
81.Nowak Maria2067839W16BKS HadesPoland
82.Nowak Remigiusz7200386M45AKS HadesPoland
83.Nowak Zofia2067840W10DtapedKS HadesPoland
84.Nulle Jānis2050644M50AOK AzimutsLatvia
85.Pacher Gerhild7120364W50ASU Schöckl GrazAustria
86.Pacher Hannes8011559M55ASU Schöckl GrazAustria
87.Paradiž Petra1425118W35BShortOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
88.Plavčak Ana2045587W35BShortŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
89.Poole Christopher8090561M50ARAF Orienteering AssociationUnited Kingdom
90.Popov Alexey2062628M45BShortBIZONS STALINGRADRussia
91.Popov Alexey1633950Open beginnerBIZONS STALINGRADRussia
92.Popov Sergey8645028M21ABIZONS STALINGRADRussia
93.Popova Natalia2113040Open beginnerBIZONS STALINGRADRussia
94.Pust Karin2069847W14BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
95.Pust Tomaž2088287M35BShortOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
96.Railimo Matti8657315M70ASOC HeinolaFinland
97.Razina Lika8646217W21ABIZONS STALINGRADRussia
98.Roth Daniel2251Open technical shortOctavian DroobersUnited Kingdom
99.Sintring Love940106M21AHagaby-GoifSweden
100.Skopāne Aiva9060017W50AOK AzimutsLatvia
101.Skopāne Elīna8653186W18BOK AzimutsLatvia
102.Sladič Roman442575M45BShortŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
103.Slikšjāne Annija8642103W16BOK AzimutsLatvia
104.Stabiņa Anete8642110W12COK AzimutsLatvia
105.Stabiņa Zanda8653190W18BOK AzimutsLatvia
106.Stabins Maris8642105M50AOK AzimutsLatvia
107.Stefan Cristina7209821W50AC.S. BABARUNCARomania
108.Stefan Daniel7209820M50AC.S. BABARUNCARomania
109.Stojan Petra2069834W35BShortOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
110.Straube Anne8170775W40ASV LengefeldGermany
111.Straube-Roth Max8090702M10DOctavian DroobersUnited Kingdom
112.Strazdiņa Anete Anna8653185W16BOK AzimutsLatvia
113.Strmečki Petar7889999M50AOK MaksimirCroatia
114.Strmečki Vibor1422007M12COK MaksimirCroatia
115.Sukhadolava Aelita254848Open beginnerPeleng-Vimpel Belarus
116.Trydzenski Henadzi7204875M60APeleng-Vimpel Belarus
117.Urquhart Elizabeth8655906W60AOctavian DroobersUnited Kingdom
118.Urquhart Graham33394M60AOctavian DroobersUnited Kingdom
119.Valiquette Martin1423394M45ARamblersCanada
120.Vanspauwen Antoine1109003M16BHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
121.Vanspauwen Frank300869M50AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
122.Vanspauwen Simon1219001M18BHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
123.Vanspauwen-Piqueray Marie-Agnès300868W45AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
124.Varnica Tomislav893831M40AOK VihorCroatia
125.Wallenhammar Jakob890304M21AHagaby-GoifSweden
126.Willemsens Emma1686250W16BHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
127.Willemsens Jonas1683310M14BHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
128.Willemsens Stephane1229362M40AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
129.Willemsens-winthagen Rachel1504243W40AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
130.Wilson Karen886414W35BShortRAF Orienteering AssociationUnited Kingdom
131.Winkler Hannah8281003W16BSU Schöckl GrazAustria
132.Wittberger Georg8161270M40AFSPV Erste BankAustria
133.Wittberger Luis9701216M10DtapedFSPV Erste BankAustria
134.Woods Robert8628707M45ARAF Orienteering AssociationUnited Kingdom
135.Zbroja-Nowak Justyna2067838W35AKS HadesPoland