1. | Aarnoutse Jan | | 2x2 Km | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Bakelants Siegfried | 8117400 | 2x3 Km | hamok | Belgium | |
3. | Bakker Henk | 2063351 | 2x2 Km | Argus | Netherlands | |
4. | Boerkamp Edwin | 5750 | 2x2 Km | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Broex Bart | 752603 | 2x2 Km | Argus | Netherlands | |
6. | Daemen Eletta | 1418622 | 2x3 Km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
7. | De Cock Maurice | 2030747 | 2x3 Km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
8. | De Jong Hedwig | 443945 | 2x2 Km | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
9. | De Jong Klaas | 1908054 | 2x2 Km | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
10. | De Lijster Alwin | 2801282 | 2x3 Km | Individuals/No club | | |
11. | Dongen, Van Michel | 8001976 | 2x3 Km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
12. | Fam Helma en Frits | 5753 | 2x2 Km | Individuals/No club | | |
13. | Foppen Niels-peter | 9003886 | 2x3 Km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
14. | Geers Kees | 213490 | 2x2 Km | Argus | Netherlands | |
15. | Greetje Monique en | 201722 | 2x2 Km | Individuals/No club | | |
16. | Guszlev Antal | 45251 | 2x3 Km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
17. | Halter Werner | 741122 | 2x3 Km | Argus | Netherlands | |
18. | Heikoop Arne | 1301730 | 2x2 Km | Hune Orienterings Club 93 | Netherlands | |
19. | Hettema Ton | | 2x3 Km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
20. | Hofstra Klaas Jan | 9967035 | 2x3 Km | Hune Orienterings Club 93 | Netherlands | |
21. | Intgroen Mike | 1933 | 2x3 Km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
22. | Jasulaityte Lina | 1188775 | 2x3 Km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
23. | Jochems Steven | 7300315 | 2x3 Km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
24. | Klaassen Marijke | 9051977 | 2x3 Km | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
25. | Kurt Ralph | 7300334 | 2x3 Km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
26. | Kurt Sascha | 63766 | 2x2 Km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
27. | Mooij Herman | 998000 | 2x3 Km | Argus | Netherlands | |
28. | Mulder Katinka | 332112 | 2x2 Km | Argus | Netherlands | |
29. | Nemeth Monika | 411920 | 2x3 Km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
30. | Neplenbroek Tonny | 2063353 | 2x3 Km | Argus | Netherlands | |
31. | Noordermeer Ezra | | 2x3 Km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
32. | Rand Larissa | 741212 | 2x3 Km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
33. | Roeling Monica | 1952417 | 2x3 Km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
34. | Schaad Gian-Reto | 1395623 | 2x3 Km | OLV Zug | Switzerland | |
35. | Temmen Renée | 2045675 | 2x3 Km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
36. | Tollenaar Rutger | | 2x3 Km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
37. | Van De Riet Dunja | 670222 | 2x2 Km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
38. | Van De Riet Gerrit | 8160756 | 2x3 Km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
39. | van de Ven Masja | 442572 | 2x2 Km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
40. | Van Der Hulst Geert | 1409495 | 2x2 Km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
41. | Van Der Hulst Robert | 1411302 | 2x2 Km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
42. | Van Der Korf Martin | 1968224 | 2x3 Km | Argus | Netherlands | |
43. | van der Toorn Jan-Gerard | 8160972 | 2x3 Km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
44. | van der Toorn Seger | | 2x2 Km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
45. | Van Elten Johan | 565000 | 2x3 Km | Argus | Netherlands | |
46. | Van Gorp Ruud | 1041977 | 2x2 Km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
47. | van Loon Peter en Chaquitta | | 2x2 Km | Individuals/No club | | |
48. | Van Loon Roland | 1201048 | 2x3 Km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
49. | van Noort Carla | | 2x2 Km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
50. | Verbeek Birgitta | 2033840 | 2x2 Km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
51. | Weber Salome | 1711931 | 2x3 Km | Individuals/No club | | |
52. | Willems Don | 7206347 | 2x3 Km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
53. | Wingelaar Erik | | 2x2 Km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
54. | Wingelaar Martin | | 2x3 Km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
55. | Wingelaar Nora | | 2x2 Km | olv MINOR | Netherlands | |
56. | Woertel Selmar | | 2x3 Km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |