v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
4 days Transylvania Open 2019 - ed. 18 (2*WRE)->Entries by name  (number of entries: 115)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Ababi Balázs2061647M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Ábrány SándorM60CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Adina Izabela Cioban211785W10 - markedCSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
4.Albert Mátyás1006653M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Andras Simon8668792M45C.S. Compass ClujRomania
6.Aruncutean Emma211790W10 - markedCSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
7.Aruncutean Lucian211783M40CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
8.Árva Norbert2118614M18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
9.Bacs Andrei1396160M65CS OTOPENIRomania
10.Balaskó László2118618M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
11.Balaskó László Dávid2118617M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
12.Baracsi HannaW14Tipo-BEACHungary
13.Baracsi LénaW12Tipo-BEACHungary
14.Baracsi Luca8031106W16Tipo-BEACHungary
15.Bárdos Dominik2118606M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
16.Blaskó Nóra2118610W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
17.Bors Cornelia211838W60CSU BrasovRomania
18.Botoș Sorin7211386M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
19.Calland Sally8630943W40Royal Signals Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
20.Cioban Dumi2072520M75CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
21.Cioban Julia350826W45CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
22.Cioban Paul8649283M40CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
23.Corbet Györgyi2138251W55ArgusNetherlands
24.Csis Nándor2037709M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
25.Csucsuj Tamás2118607M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
26.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
27.Deák Attila2118616M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
28.Deák Attila sr.2118615M70CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
29.Deák Bernadett2061643W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
30.Deák BotondM35CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
31.Dézsi Kinga2061644W18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
32.Dézsi Tamás1980414M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
33.Divin Anna2118619W45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
34.Divin György2061642M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
35.Divin Judit2061648W18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
36.Divin Péter8060398M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
37.Dodonu Ion1304121M65CSU BrasovRomania
38.Donogan Kinga2061606W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
39.Emődi Iván2118608M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
40.Esztergár Ildiko2061607Open BeginnerC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
41.Fanni Máthé411918W21ETipo-BEACHungary
42.Fazakas Emoke2072519W45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
43.Ferenc Puskas211772M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
44.Ferenczi Márk2061646M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
45.Gábor Baracsi888340M45Tipo-BEACHungary
46.Germán - Salló Zoltán Jr.2061621OPTCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
47.Germán-Salló Zoltán7210411M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
48.Göcz LajosM70CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
49.György Szabolcs1006647M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
50.Halász Kristóf2118613M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
51.Henrietta Paskucz-Szathmáry W14Tipo TKEHungary
52.ifj Bogdanovits AndrasM50HBS HungaryHungary
53.Jancsik Endre1398623M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
54.Jancsik Péter1398621M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
55.Kinga Paskucz-szathmáryW12Tipo TKEHungary
56.Kiss Mihaly7210412M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
57.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter7205527M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
58.König Péter888347M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
59.Kovacs Mihaly1415150M40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
60.Kovács Andras-Ugor1006652M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
61.Kovács Andrea-Enikő1415151W40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
62.Lux IvanM70Tipo-BEACHungary
63.Májer Réka1006656W40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
64.Marco Savini211787M12CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
65.Marton Dorottya2118601W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
66.Mátyás PetraW10 - markedC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
67.Mátyás Zoltán2061609M50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
68.Moldovan Laszlo2132591M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
69.Nan Beatrix2118602W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
70.Nan Benjamin2118609M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
71.Néda Ágnes8664640W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
72.Néda Katalin7205532W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
73.Nyilas Boglárka2118611W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
74.Nyilas Magdalena2118612W45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
75.Pálfi Előd2061627M40CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
76.Pálfi Tamás9102818OPTCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
77.Pálhegyi Orsolya2118603W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
78.Pap Gáspár2061649M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
79.Ples Brigitta2118605W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
80.Rothweiler Heinz8302114M65OLC KapreoloSwitzerland
81.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
82.Schmiedeberg Anke6006OPT ShortSV Turbine NeubrandenburgGermany
83.Schmiedeberg Nils501914M50SV Turbine NeubrandenburgGermany
84.Simon Benjamin1398624Open BeginnerC.S. Compass ClujRomania
85.Simon Gyongyi2037715W21EC.S. Compass ClujRomania
86.Simon Vince211800M10 - markedC.S. Compass ClujRomania
87.sr Bogdanovits AndrasM70HBS HungaryHungary
88.Stanton Talyn8155096W55Auckland Orienteering ClubNew Zealand
89.Stupu Anca211743W21ECSU BrasovRomania
90.Stupu Iulia222742W14CSU BrasovRomania
91.Stupu Petru2042235M45CSU BrasovRomania
92.Stupu Sonia211818W12CSU BrasovRomania
93.Szikszai Attila2037714M40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
94.Szikszai Balázs2037702M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
95.Szikszai Csongor2037711M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
96.Szikszai Ildikó211771Open BeginnerC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
97.Tarr AttilaM55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
98.Tarr ZsomborM21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
99.Tőkés Attila2037713M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
100.Vandrus Brigitta2118604W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
101.Venäläinen Toni8364183M45Valkeakosken HakaFinland
102.Veres Koppány238884OPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
103.Vezsenyi Ákos2118620M20CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
104.Vígh Ervin2037708M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
105.Vígh Loránd9102819M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
106.Virág Péter2061608M50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
107.Virág Tímea7205528W20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
108.Vörös Ádám2061637M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
109.Vörös Alpár2061638M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
110.Závodszky Tamás2061641M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
111.Zelenin Andrej1399080M50USG ChemnitzGermany
112.Zelenin Jekaterina1399070W45USG ChemnitzGermany
113.Zschäckel Daniela9005172W45SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
114.Zschäckel Raik886511M50SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
115.Zschäckel Robin973101M21ESV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany