ASOM 2019 (sprint relay, 2 x sprint, cityrace) ,Elite sprint relay, knock out and WRE) ->Entries by name (number of entries: 75)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
1. | ALFARO GARCÍA Dori | | D40 | Valencia - O | Spain | YES |
2. | ARANDA ESCRICHE Sergio | | H40 | Valencia - O | Spain | YES |
3. | ASTIN Julie | | D65 | Wessex | United Kingdom | YES |
4. | BADURA Vaclav | | H40 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | Czech Republic | YES |
5. | BAISIPONT Jean | | H65 | CO LIEGE | Belgium | YES |
6. | BENNETT Jake | | H-12 | DFOK | United Kingdom | YES |
7. | BENNETT Keith | | H40 | DFOK | United Kingdom | YES |
8. | BENNETT Luke | | H-12 | DFOK | United Kingdom | YES |
9. | BRANFORD Chris | | H65 | Wimborne Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
10. | BRANFORD Lynn | | D65 | Wimborne Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
11. | BRANFORD Simon | | H40 | Wimborne Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
12. | CALDERON Manuele Alessio | | H40 | Firenze ASD | Italy | YES |
13. | COFFE Daniel | | H55 | AC BEAUCHAMP | France | YES |
14. | COFFE Marie-Pierre | | D55 | AC BEAUCHAMP | France | YES |
15. | COLLINS Nick | | H65 | Orienteering Taranaki | New Zealand | YES |
16. | DE MEYER Betty | | D55 | TROL | Belgium | YES |
17. | EDWARDS Carol | | D55 | BL | United Kingdom | YES |
18. | FERREIRA José João | | H40 | Orimarão | Portugal | YES |
19. | FRIZZELL Mike | | H55 | BADO | United Kingdom | YES |
20. | GALE Derek | | H75 | DVO | United Kingdom | YES |
21. | GALE Jen | | D65 | DVO | United Kingdom | YES |
22. | GODFREE Liz | | D65 | DVO | United Kingdom | YES |
23. | GODFREE Mike | | H65 | DVO | United Kingdom | YES |
24. | GOODAIR Guy | | H75 | EPOC | United Kingdom | YES |
25. | GOODAIR Judith | | D75 | EPOC | United Kingdom | YES |
26. | GRIFFITHS Bill | | H65 | EBOR | United Kingdom | YES |
27. | HANLEY Bill | | H65 | SYO UK | United Kingdom | YES |
28. | HOCK Johannes | | H40 | ARDOC | Belgium | YES |
29. | HOCK Michael | | H40 | ARDOC | Belgium | YES |
30. | HOCK Patrick | | H40 | ARDOC | Belgium | YES |
31. | JASULAITYTE Lina | | D40 | OLIFANT | Netherlands | YES |
32. | JOHNSON Graham | | H55 | DVO | United Kingdom | YES |
33. | JOHNSON Val | | D55 | DVO | United Kingdom | YES |
34. | KEY Aston | | H21 | Melbourne Forest Racers | Australia | YES |
35. | KEY Jensen | | H-20 | Melbourne Forest Racers | Australia | YES |
36. | KEY Milla | | D-16 | Melbourne Forest Racers | Australia | YES |
37. | KEY Natasha | | D21 | Melbourne Forest Racers | Australia | YES |
38. | KEY Warren | | H55 | Melbourne Forest Racers | Australia | YES |
39. | KIDDIER Christine | | D65 | Border Liners | United Kingdom | YES |
40. | LIABZIN Stepan | | H40 | Krasnoyarsk | Russia | YES |
41. | LIABZINA Tatiana | | D40 | Krasnoyarsk | Russia | YES |
42. | MARGOLIN Michael | | H40 | Kölner OL Team | Germany | YES |
43. | METTEN Marie-Christine | | D55 | KOL | Belgium | YES |
44. | MOLLON Rebecca | | D21 | CO PÉGASE | Belgium | YES |
45. | MONTIEL Javier | | H40 | Universidad de Alicante | Spain | YES |
46. | NILSEN Espen Fyhn | | H40 | Stavanger OK | Norway | YES |
47. | OCVIRK Edi | | H40 | SprintAddicts | Croatia | YES |
48. | OCVIRK Pia | | D21 | SprintAddicts | Croatia | YES |
49. | OREHOCI Robert | | H40 | SprintAddicts | Croatia | YES |
50. | ORLIC Antonija | | D21 | SprintAddicts | Croatia | YES |
51. | PARKINSON Helen | | D40 | Nottinghamshire OC | United Kingdom | YES |
52. | PARKINSON Robert | | H55 | Nottinghamshire OC | United Kingdom | YES |
53. | PAVLOV Andrei | | H40 | Ekaterinburg | Russia | YES |
54. | PINTEROVA Katerina | | D75 | Mendelu | Czech Republic | YES |
55. | PULEC Matej | | H-20 | Mendelu | Czech Republic | YES |
56. | PULEC Pavel | | H55 | Mendelu | Czech Republic | YES |
57. | PUSSAK Maren | | D21 | Kölner OL Team | Germany | YES |
58. | ROSEN Alan | | H75 | HH | United Kingdom | YES |
59. | ROSEN Janet | | D75 | HH | United Kingdom | YES |
60. | SANDERSON Annie | | D55 | Orienteering Taranaki | New Zealand | YES |
61. | SCHULZE Annette | | D21 | Kölner OL Team | Germany | YES |
62. | SEBASTIAN Toulouse | | H21 | CO PÉGASE | Belgium | YES |
63. | SELBY Andrew | | H40 | DVO | United Kingdom | YES |
64. | SELBY Claire | | D40 | DVO | United Kingdom | YES |
65. | SEWARD David | | H55 | SBOC | United Kingdom | YES |
66. | SEWARD Kay | | D55 | SBOC | United Kingdom | YES |
67. | STEIGER Daniel | | H21 | Hansa-Simmerath | Germany | YES |
68. | TONKIN Keith | | H55 | Border Liners | United Kingdom | YES |
69. | VAN CANEGHEM Albert | | H55 | KOL | Belgium | YES |
70. | VAN ROOY Silke | | D21 | TROL | Belgium | YES |
71. | VIANA Zélia Campos | | D40 | .COM | Portugal | YES |
72. | VILA DESCALS Mila | | D40 | Valencia - O | Spain | YES |
73. | WILSON Clive | | H65 | SYO | United Kingdom | YES |
74. | WILSON Pauline | | D65 | SYO | United Kingdom | YES |
75. | WOLLGARTEN Vera | | D21 | Hansa-Simmerath | Germany | YES |
|