Campeonato Provincial de DUATLÓN de Orientación 2018->Entries by name (number of entries: 66)
1. | Alemán Caballero Mercedes | 7207066 | F-21 | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
- |
2. | ALVAREZ VIGIL MIGUEL ANGEL | 981539 | M-21 | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
- |
3. | Cantos Bertos Antonio Miguel | 8661785 | M-40 | CD Altera Aventura | Spain | |
- |
4. | Castillo Luque Maria Isabel | | F-50 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
5. | Cerna Jitka | 7202509 | F-21 | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
- |
6. | De La Torre Palomo Edelweiss | 7204526 | Promoción FEMENINA | Club Veleta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
7. | De La Torre Palomo Noelia | 8121985 | Promoción FEMENINA | Club Veleta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
8. | De La Torre Roldan Ana | 7211330 | F-15 | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
- |
9. | De La Torre Roldan Pablo | 7211331 | M-13 | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
- |
10. | De La Torre Vega Angel | 7211328 | M-40 | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
- |
11. | Espigares Diaz Manuel | 1417507 | M-40 | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
- |
12. | Espigares Tapia Eloy | 1416826 | M-13 | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
- |
13. | Espigares Tapia Noel | 1417106 | M-17 | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
- |
14. | Fernández Calderón José | | M-20 | ARROYO BENALCAMN | Spain | |
- |
15. | Florido Aldo | | M-21 | ADN RAIDERSUR | Spain | |
- |
16. | Fontana Pérez María Paloma | 7200576 | F-40 | CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS" | Spain | |
- |
17. | galisteo hoyo antonio | 7207193 | Promoción PAREJAS | ALTERA | Spain | |
- |
18. | galisteo lopez antonio | 7207184 | Promoción PAREJAS | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
19. | Garzon Maldonado Francisco Javier | | F-40 | MTB Malaga | Spain | |
X |
20. | Gómez González Rosa María | | Promoción PAREJAS | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
21. | González Fernández Eva | 7204842 | F-40 | Club Veleta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
22. | González Muñoz Miguel | | M-40 | CD MTBMALAGA | Spain | |
X |
23. | Grote Andreas | 7775577 | M-50 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
- |
24. | Hinojosa Castro Rafael | 7202482 | M-21 | CLUB CIMA 2000 | Spain | |
- |
25. | Lång Håkan | 8060627 | M-50 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
26. | Lopez Martin Andres | 2017595 | M-15 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
27. | Lopez Martín Sara | 249086 | F-17 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
28. | López Pérez Juan Antonio | 981979 | M-40 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
29. | Manuel Ruiz Juan | 8647697 | M-21 | ADCON | Spain | |
- |
30. | Marín Cerná Mateo | 746619 | Iniciación NIÑOS | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
- |
31. | Marín Vargas Juan Francisco | 8643490 | M-21 | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
- |
32. | Martín Varo Antonio | 1404309 | M-13 | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
- |
33. | Martín Varo Paula | 1404305 | F-15 | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
- |
34. | Medina Delgado Fernando | 7202489 | Promoción MASCULINA | MR MICRO (ALH TORRE) | Spain | |
- |
35. | Monio Pareja Salvador | 1417121 | M-40 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
36. | Monio Rodriguez Salvador | 248420 | Iniciación NIÑOS | COMA | Spain | |
- |
37. | Morales Perez Juan Antonio | 8140780 | M-21 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
38. | Moreno Moreno Andrés David | | M-40 | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
39. | Moriana Muñoz Lucas | 7204559 | M-50 | Club Veleta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
40. | Muñoz Domenech Eloy | | F-17 | ARROYO BENALCAMN | Spain | |
- |
41. | Naveros Ramiro | 1394864 | M-50 | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
- |
42. | ORTIZ MARTÍN FRANCISCO | | M-40 | C.T. CAMALEÓN | Spain | |
- |
43. | Pérez Redondo Teresa Angeles | 8002868 | F-50 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
44. | Prieto García Álvaro | 2062944 | M-17 | CD POSEIDON | Spain | |
X |
45. | Puertas González Jesús | 2082637 | M-13 | Club Veleta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
46. | Puertas González Mar | 2057794 | F-13 | Club Veleta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
47. | Puertas Melero Jesus | 7202250 | M-40 | Club Veleta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
48. | Puerto Ordoñez Jose Antonio | 7207192 | M-40 | CD Altera Aventura | Spain | |
- |
49. | Rivas Caño Irina | | F-17 | ARROYO BENALCAMN | Spain | |
X |
50. | Rodriguez Brome Verónica | 1450682 | F-15 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
51. | Rodriguez Rodriguez Paloma | 7204558 | F-50 | Club Veleta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
52. | Rojo Navarro Daniel | | M-20 | ARROYO BENALCAMN | Spain | |
- |
53. | Roldan Segura Cristina | 7211321 | F-40 | SHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK) | Spain | |
- |
54. | Sánchez González Alfonso | | Promoción PAREJAS | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
55. | SANTAMARIA GARCIA JESUS | | M-50 | C.D. MTBMALAGA | Spain | |
- |
56. | Santos florido Adolfo | | Promoción PAREJAS | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
57. | Santos Morales Miguel Angel | 7200302 | M-21 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
58. | Sanz Balaguer Carlos | 8646244 | M-50 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
59. | Stangegaard Bjergby Martin | 8181165 | M-50 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
60. | Stangegaard Pérez Lucas | 8191915 | M-17 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
61. | Stangegaard Pérez Pedro | 8636990 | M-21 | COMA | Spain | |
X |
62. | Tapia Gonzalez Francisco Javier | 7207611 | M-21 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
63. | Tapia Gonzalez Miguel Angel | 7003282 | M-21 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
64. | Tenorio Rivas Germán | 7200564 | M-21 | CD Altera Aventura | Spain | |
- |
65. | Vallejo Garach Ignacio | 2082617 | M-13 | COMA | Spain | |
- |
66. | Weissmann Lasse | | Promoción PAREJAS | LYNX RAIDERS | Spain | |
- |