3. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2019 & Landshuter Stadtmeisterschaft->Entries by name (number of entries: 48)
1. | Bartha Linus | 2013358 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
2. | Burrell Teresa | | Damen B | OC München | Germany | YES |
3. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
4. | Dünzinger Jonas | 2046023 | Herren C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
5. | Dünzinger Maja | | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
6. | Dünzinger Nora | 2046022 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
7. | Dünzinger Steffi | | Offen D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
8. | Dünzinger Werner | 2046024 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
9. | Eben Florian | | Herren C | ETSV 09 Landshut | Germany | YES |
10. | Eben Josef | | Herren C | ETSV 09 Landshut | Germany | YES |
11. | Ebert James | 422695 | Schüler D | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
12. | Ebert Josephine | 1982725 | Damen B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
13. | Ebert Roger | 2048520 | Herren A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
14. | Enborg Andreas | 790713 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
15. | Enborg Anna | 821217 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | YES |
16. | Enborg Wilma | 14914 | Schüler D | OC München | Germany | YES |
17. | Engler Ralf | 8655476 | Herren A | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
18. | Fritz Martha | 1403121 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
19. | Garus Rainer | 8320666 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
20. | Glanz Werner | 1859 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
21. | Hay Jack | 8102007 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
22. | Herashchenko Dianora | 2091745 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | YES |
23. | Hergert Alexander | 9999909 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
24. | Kirsch Alois | 7207177 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
25. | Korabelnikov Kirill | 2078957 | Herren C | OC München | Germany | YES |
26. | Körner Christoph | 8230289 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
27. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
28. | Kurth Susan | 7760824 | Damen A | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
29. | Lang Florian | 2067871 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
30. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | YES |
31. | Neumaier Silke | 7770522 | Damen B | OC München | Germany | YES |
32. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
33. | Rácz Csaba | 211876 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
34. | Schöps Angelika | 8200765 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
35. | Schöps Anke | 2046021 | Offen D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
36. | Schöps Carina | 1290496 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
37. | Schöps Norbert | 7210320 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
38. | Schöps Sabrina | 7211150 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
39. | Schöps Sarah | 8668996 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
40. | Schöps Vanessa | 7211171 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
41. | Schwendemann Mona | 236398 | Damen B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
42. | Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne | 364334 | Damen C | OC München | Germany | YES |
43. | Weigold Peter | 1413278 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
44. | Weinig Peter | 8255255 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
45. | Werthmann Arndt | 8191079 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
46. | Werthmann Gerhard | 8011152 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
47. | Zölde Norberth | 8404840 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
48. | Zoltner Helge | 8181062 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |