6. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2019->Entries by name (number of entries: 77)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
1. | Artiugin Grigorii | | Schüler D | ArtTeam | Russia | YES |
2. | Artiugin Timofei | | Schüler D | ArtTeam | Russia | YES |
3. | Artiugina Olga | | Damen A | ArtTeam | Russia | YES |
4. | Baath Fina | 8000768 | Damen C | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
5. | Baath Ole Magnus | 8130206 | Herren B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
6. | Baath Veikko | 7640629 | Herren B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
7. | Bauer Alexander | 2045574 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
8. | Bauer Iris | 236914 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
9. | Biryuk Svitlana | | Damen C | Individuals/No club | | YES |
10. | Bisani Pia | 2086562 | Damen B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
11. | Burrell Teresa | 7207903 | Damen B | OC München | Germany | YES |
12. | Celorio Felix | 2086566 | Herren B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
13. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
14. | Dünzinger Jonas | 2046023 | Herren C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
15. | Dünzinger Maja | | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
16. | Dünzinger Nora | 2046022 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
17. | Dünzinger Steffi | | Offen D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
18. | Dünzinger Werner | 2046024 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
19. | Eben Florian | 2013356 | Herren C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
20. | Eben Josef | 2013355 | Herren C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
21. | Enborg Andreas | 8071340 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
22. | Enborg Anna | 821217 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | YES |
23. | Enborg Wilma | 14914 | Schüler D | OC München | Germany | YES |
24. | Engl Robert | 8013313 | Herren B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
25. | Engl Veronika | 8141201 | Damen B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
26. | Engler Ralf | 8655476 | Herren A | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
27. | Fritz Martha | 1403121 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
28. | Gamel Christian | 2046030 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
29. | Garus Rainer | 8320666 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
30. | Glanz Werner | 1859 | Herren C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
31. | Herashchenko Dianora | 2091745 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | YES |
32. | Hergert Alexander | 9999909 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
33. | Hötzinger Stefan | 8025369 | Herren B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
34. | Huber Klaus | 8004002 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
35. | Jaekel Karolina | 302919 | Schüler D | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
36. | Kolehmainen Ari | 1962000 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
37. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
38. | Körner Walter | 500601 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
39. | Kozhevnikov Alexander | 9812510 | Schüler D | OC München | Germany | YES |
40. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 8125108 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
41. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
42. | Kupriyanov Alexey | 8646232 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
43. | Lang Florian | 2067871 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
44. | Lehmann Mark | 8223332 | Herren A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
45. | Liebl Gertrud | 2078968 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
46. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | YES |
47. | Marquardt Anton | | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
48. | Marquardt Janet | 2046029 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
49. | Marquardt Neele | 2099895 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
50. | Marquardt Tom | 2099894 | Herren C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
51. | Natho Ronny | 8061177 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
52. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | Damen C | OC München | Germany | YES |
53. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
54. | Oechler Jakob | 8012012 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
55. | Oechler Lukas | 9022000 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
56. | Oechler Moritz | 8324441 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
57. | Pillon Floriane | 1411909 | Damen B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
58. | Rácz Csaba | 211876 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
59. | Ropertz Jana | 8445500 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
60. | Schöps Angelika | 8200765 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
61. | Schöps Anke | 2046021 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
62. | Schöps Norbert | 7210320 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
63. | Schöps Sabrina | 7211150 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
64. | Schöps Sarah | 8668996 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
65. | Schöps Vanessa | 7211171 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
66. | Schultze Andrea | 9669336 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
67. | Seeger Frederik | 1401188 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
68. | Silfwergard Örjan | 8629604 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
69. | Steinberger Jutta | 2013359 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
70. | von Hirschheydt Platon | 8403000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
71. | Voskamp Eckart | 8220366 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
72. | Weigold Peter | 1413278 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
73. | Werthmann Arndt | 8191079 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
74. | Werthmann Gerhard | 8011152 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
75. | Zeitler Leonhard | 2107012 | Schüler D | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
76. | Zölde Norberth | 8404840 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
77. | Zoltner Helge | 8181062 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
|