3. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2020->Entries by name (number of entries: 66)
1. | Badia Comas Núria | 1983 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | YES |
15:20 - 15:40 Uhr |
2. | Barthelemy Maud | 1415202 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | YES |
14:40 - 15:00 Uhr |
3. | Bauer Iris | 236914 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
14:40 - 15:00 Uhr |
4. | Blaschke Markus | 1730 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14:40 - 15:00 Uhr |
5. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 8303014 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
14:00 - 14:20 Uhr |
6. | Compeyron Robin | | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
15:00 - 15:20 Uhr |
7. | Danninger Alexandra | 1234565 | Damen C | OC München | Germany | YES |
14:20 - 14:40 Uhr |
8. | Danninger Bastian | 8333838 | Herren C | OC München | Germany | YES |
14:20 - 14:40 Uhr |
9. | Danninger Tobias | 7898789 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
14:20 - 14:40 Uhr |
10. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
15:40 - 16:00 Uhr |
11. | Dünzinger Jonas | 2046023 | Herren C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
15:00 - 15:20 Uhr |
12. | Dünzinger Maja | 2046027 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
15:00 - 15:20 Uhr |
13. | Dünzinger Nora | 2046022 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
15:00 - 15:20 Uhr |
14. | Dünzinger Steffi | 2046021 | Offen D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
15:00 - 15:20 Uhr |
15. | Dünzinger Werner | 2046024 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
15:00 - 15:20 Uhr |
16. | Eben Josef | 2013355 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
15:40 - 16:00 Uhr |
17. | Ehrl Blandine | 8201026 | Damen A | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
15:40 - 16:00 Uhr |
18. | Enborg Andreas | 8071340 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
15:40 - 16:00 Uhr |
19. | Enborg Anna | 8212177 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | YES |
15:40 - 16:00 Uhr |
20. | Enborg Malte | 821217 | Schüler D | OC München | Germany | YES |
14:20 - 14:40 Uhr |
21. | Engl Robert | 8013313 | Herren B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
14:40 - 15:00 Uhr |
22. | Engl Veronika | 8141201 | Damen A | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
14:40 - 15:00 Uhr |
23. | Flandrin Maxime | | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
15:00 - 15:20 Uhr |
24. | Fritz Martha | 1403121 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
14:40 - 15:00 Uhr |
25. | Gadea Marius | | Offen D | Individuals/No club | | YES |
14:00 - 14:20 Uhr |
26. | Geiger Christiane | 8188811 | Damen B | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
14:20 - 14:40 Uhr |
27. | Geiger Lara | 8003006 | Damen B | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
14:20 - 14:40 Uhr |
28. | Glanz Werner | 1859 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
15:40 - 16:00 Uhr |
29. | Hacker Louis | 8141184 | Herren A | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
15:40 - 16:00 Uhr |
30. | Hergert Alexander | 8075544 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
15:20 - 15:40 Uhr |
31. | Hirschmiller Rainer | 8180294 | Herren B | TGV Horn | Germany | YES |
15:00 - 15:20 Uhr |
32. | Hirschmiller Renate | 8101101 | Damen B | TGV Horn | Germany | YES |
15:00 - 15:20 Uhr |
33. | Ivansson Jan | 8111122 | Herren B | Orientierungslaufclub Stubai | Austria | YES |
15:20 - 15:40 Uhr |
34. | Johansson Bernt | 8121054 | Herren B | Orientierungslaufclub Stubai | Austria | YES |
15:20 - 15:40 Uhr |
35. | Körner Christoph | 8230289 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14:20 - 14:40 Uhr |
36. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
15:20 - 15:40 Uhr |
37. | Kraus Reinhold | 8155255 | Herren B | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | YES |
14:00 - 14:20 Uhr |
38. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
14:00 - 14:20 Uhr |
39. | Landefeld Rico | 1301782 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
15:20 - 15:40 Uhr |
40. | Lehmann Mark | 8223332 | Herren A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
14:00 - 14:20 Uhr |
41. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | YES |
14:00 - 14:20 Uhr |
42. | Máriás Diána Nóra | 1771188 | Damen B | FÖLDEÁK Orienteering | Hungary | YES |
14:00 - 14:20 Uhr |
43. | Oechler Heike | 8004488 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
15:40 - 16:00 Uhr |
44. | Oechler Jakob | 8012012 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
15:40 - 16:00 Uhr |
45. | Oechler Lukas | 8667644 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
15:40 - 16:00 Uhr |
46. | Paskuj Matyasne Erzsébet | 2056180 | Damen B | FÖLDEÁK Orienteering | Hungary | YES |
14:00 - 14:20 Uhr |
47. | Pillon Floriane | 1411909 | Damen B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
14:00 - 14:20 Uhr |
48. | Reischl Georg | 8011942 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
14:40 - 15:00 Uhr |
49. | Schlagbauer Verena | | Damen A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
15:20 - 15:40 Uhr |
50. | Schöps Angelika | 8200765 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14:00 - 14:20 Uhr |
51. | Schöps Carina | 1290496 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14:00 - 14:20 Uhr |
52. | Schultze Andrea | 9669336 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14:20 - 14:40 Uhr |
53. | Schwendemann Mona | 900090 | Damen B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
15:20 - 15:40 Uhr |
54. | Simeonova Mira | 8300991 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | YES |
15:40 - 16:00 Uhr |
55. | Stefan Andrei | 8006045 | Herren A | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | YES |
14:00 - 14:20 Uhr |
56. | Vázquez-Ruiz Antonio | 1404302 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
14:00 - 14:20 Uhr |
57. | von Hirschheydt Platon | 8403000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14:00 - 14:20 Uhr |
58. | Voskamp Eckart | 8220366 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14:00 - 14:20 Uhr |
59. | Weber-Blaschke Gabriele | 1875 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14:40 - 15:00 Uhr |
60. | Weid Uwe | 1401180 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
15:20 - 15:40 Uhr |
61. | Weigold Peter | 1413278 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
14:40 - 15:00 Uhr |
62. | Werthmann Arndt | 8191079 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14:00 - 14:20 Uhr |
63. | Werthmann Gerhard | 8011152 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14:00 - 14:20 Uhr |
64. | Zeitler Kerstin | 2140846 | Damen C | Individuals/No club | | YES |
15:40 - 16:00 Uhr |
65. | Zhang Xin | 2132919 | Damen B | OC München | Germany | YES |
14:00 - 14:20 Uhr |
66. | Zölde Norberth | 8404840 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14:40 - 15:00 Uhr |