Veluwe Night Team Sprint AFGELAST/ CANCELLED->Entries by name (number of entries: 53)
1. | Baerts Anita | 308548 | 3.5 km | hamok | Belgium | |
No team yet |
2. | Bontekoe Jacco | | 3.5 km | Individuals/No club | | |
Team 36 |
3. | Boven van Eva | 901127 | 3.5 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
Team 7 |
4. | Brodowski Mira | 884821 | 3.5 km | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
Team 2 |
5. | Bürger Uwe | 2045600 | 3.5 km | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
Team 1 |
6. | Buurlage Alex | 7212115 | 3.5 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
No team yet |
7. | Claes Johan | 1403167 | 3.5 km | hamok | Belgium | |
No team yet |
8. | Coen Dieter | 1403132 | 3.5 km | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
Team 5 |
9. | De Cleene Bob | | 3.5 km | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
Team 5 |
10. | De Kerf Eddie | 8201902 | 3.5 km | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
No team yet |
11. | Dirksen Peter | | 3.5 km | Sauda Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
No team yet |
12. | Dirksen Yolanda | | 3.5 km | Sauda Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
No team yet |
13. | Eggels Iris | 2143679 | 3.5 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
Team 7 |
14. | Geens Lieve | 8660035 | 3.5 km | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
Team 8 |
15. | Glowka Arvid | 8662452 | 3.5 km | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
Team 1 |
16. | Glowka Janine | 9005179 | 3.5 km | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
Team 2 |
17. | Hanses Ferdinand | 8170553 | 3.5 km | TUS Bramsche | Germany | |
Team 15 |
18. | Heikoop Arne | 1301730 | 3.5 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
Team 35 |
19. | Heller Renee | 222151 | 3.5 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
No team yet |
20. | Henkes Freddy | 8196288 | 3.5 km | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | Belgium | |
Team 6 |
21. | Henkes-Johanns Maria | 8300008 | 3.5 km | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | Belgium | |
Team 6 |
22. | Hock Michael | 1973213 | 3.5 km | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | Belgium | |
Team 6 |
23. | Intgroen Mike | 1933 | 3.5 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
Team 8 |
24. | Jasulaityte Lina | 1188775 | 3.5 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
Team 27 |
25. | Jullens Leffert | | 3.5 km | Individuals/No club | | |
Team 36 |
26. | Kellens Jean-pierre | 522222 | 3.5 km | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
No team yet |
27. | Keuning Jacob | | 3.5 km | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
Team 4 |
28. | Klaassen Marijke | 8051977 | 3.5 km | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
Team 4 |
29. | Knoll Annkathrin | 8180106 | 3.5 km | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
No team yet |
30. | Knoll Anton | 8040604 | 3.5 km | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
No team yet |
31. | Knoll Caroline | 8010972 | 3.5 km | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
No team yet |
32. | Knoll Thies | 8300974 | 3.5 km | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
No team yet |
33. | Kohr Holger | 9830421 | 3.5 km | TV 1901 Beaumarais | Germany | |
Team 3 |
34. | Korff Ulrike | 1981963 | 3.5 km | SC Achmer | Germany | |
Team 15 |
35. | Mourits Hanne | 2052072 | 3.5 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
No team yet |
36. | Mourits Kristine | 345600 | 3.5 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
No team yet |
37. | Mourits Nora | 438298 | 3.5 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
No team yet |
38. | Nilsen Espen Fyhn | 8657105 | 3.5 km | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
Team 27 |
39. | Prunsche Christoph | 8648299 | 3.5 km | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
Team 1 |
40. | Renker Johanna | 9440402 | 3.5 km | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
Team 2 |
41. | Roeling Monica | 1952417 | 3.5 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
Team 8 |
42. | Seefeld Karl-Heinz | 531606 | 3.5 km | OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. | Germany | |
Team 15 |
43. | Silvi Simonne | 1421072 | 3.5 km | Kempische Orientatielopers | Belgium | |
No team yet |
44. | Van Breedam Vanessa | 1403131 | 3.5 km | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
Team 5 |
45. | Van De Riet Dunja | 8220267 | 3.5 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
Team 35 |
46. | Van De Riet Gerrit | 8160756 | 3.5 km | OLifant | Netherlands | |
Team 35 |
47. | Van Wijngaarden Bart | 2115490 | 3.5 km | OK klemmingen | Sweden | |
No team yet |
48. | Veld Dorrit | | 3.5 km | Individuals/No club | | |
Team 4 |
49. | Wanner Alexandra | | 3.5 km | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
No team yet |
50. | Wanner Nikolaj | | 3.5 km | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
No team yet |
51. | Wessels Sonny | 7212112 | 3.5 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
Team 7 |
52. | Wirth Evelyn | 7809 | 3.5 km | TV 1901 Beaumarais | Germany | |
Team 3 |
53. | Wirth Robert | 1291066 | 3.5 km | TV 1901 Beaumarais | Germany | |
Team 3 |