1. | Boven van Eva | 901127 | 3.5 km | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
Team 36 |
2. | Broex Bart | 752603 | 3.5 km | Argus | Netherlands | YES |
Team 16 |
3. | Buurlage Alex | 7212115 | 3.5 km | Argus | Netherlands | YES |
Team 16 |
4. | Coen Dieter | 1403132 | 3.5 km | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
Team 1 |
5. | Corbet Györgyi | 2138251 | 3.5 km | Argus | Netherlands | |
Team 16 |
6. | Croons Koen | 1391738 | 3.5 km | Omega | Belgium | YES |
Team 10 |
7. | Daemen Eletta | 1418622 | 3.5 km | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
Team 18 |
8. | De Cleene Bob | 8518919 | 3.5 km | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
Team 1 |
9. | De Kerf Eddie | 8201902 | 3.5 km | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
Team 2 |
10. | De Valois Martin | 2063348 | 3.5 km | Nollanders | Netherlands | YES |
Team 8 |
11. | De Veirman Andre | 8719062 | 3.5 km | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
Team 6 |
12. | Dirksen Peter | 187254 | 3.5 km | Sauda Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
Team 20 |
13. | Dirksen Yolanda | 180485 | 3.5 km | Sauda Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
Team 20 |
14. | Dongen, Van Michel | 8001976 | 3.5 km | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
Team 30 |
15. | Eggels Iris | 2143679 | 3.5 km | Argus | Netherlands | YES |
Team 36 |
16. | Geens Lieve | 8660035 | 3.5 km | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
Team 20 |
17. | Glowka Arvid | 8662452 | 3.5 km | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | YES |
Team 4 |
18. | Glowka Janine | 9005179 | 3.5 km | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | YES |
Team 4 |
19. | Gossye Sam | 2063347 | 3.5 km | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
Team 12 |
20. | Helfrich Klaus | 8664482 | 3.5 km | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
Team 13 |
21. | Intgroen Mike | 1933 | 3.5 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | YES |
Team 2 |
22. | Janmaat Tom | 2080813 | 3.5 km | Koffie | Netherlands | YES |
Team 9 |
23. | Jasulaityte Lina | 1188775 | 3.5 km | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
Team 27 |
24. | Kellens Jean-pierre | 522222 | 3.5 km | Kempische Oriëntatielopers | Belgium | YES |
Team 13 |
25. | Kerkhoven Pim | 2080815 | 3.5 km | Koffie | Netherlands | YES |
Team 9 |
26. | Kohr Holger | 9830421 | 3.5 km | TV 1901 Beaumarais | Germany | YES |
Team 19 |
27. | Kosch Christian | 8220666 | 3.5 km | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
Team 14 |
28. | Kosch Iris | 8141167 | 3.5 km | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
Team 14 |
29. | Kosch Sabeth | 8130991 | 3.5 km | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
Team 14 |
30. | Krekels Simon | 8333943 | 3.5 km | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
Team 11 |
31. | Kroon Saskia | 8092747 | 3.5 km | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
Team 30 |
32. | Kuznetsov Konstantin | 8666018 | 3.5 km | TV 1901 Beaumarais | Germany | YES |
Team 17 |
33. | Lambers Roel | 2080814 | 3.5 km | Koffie | Netherlands | YES |
Team 9 |
34. | Mourits Hanne | 2052072 | 3.5 km | Argus | Netherlands | YES |
Team 33 |
35. | Mourits Nora | 438298 | 3.5 km | Argus | Netherlands | YES |
Team 33 |
36. | Mourits Serra en Marit | 345600 | 3.5 km | Argus | Netherlands | YES |
Team 33 |
37. | Muusse Ivo | 2063333 | 3.5 km | Nollanders | Netherlands | YES |
Team 8 |
38. | Neagu George Tiberiu | 8499994 | 3.5 km | A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti | Romania | YES |
Team 5 |
39. | Nilsen Espen Fyhn | 8657105 | 3.5 km | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
Team 27 |
40. | Nouwelant, Van Den Pim | 7001944 | 3.5 km | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
Team 3 |
41. | Paspont Jolien | 2063346 | 3.5 km | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
Team 12 |
42. | Peperkamp Anna Lotte | 2063336 | 3.5 km | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
Team 18 |
43. | Poulissen Marjo | 2122609 | 3.5 km | Argus | Netherlands | YES |
Team 3 |
44. | Poulissen Ronald | 2122610 | 3.5 km | Argus | Netherlands | YES |
Team 3 |
45. | Prunsche Christoph | 8648299 | 3.5 km | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | YES |
Team 4 |
46. | Pulford Jane | 1391814 | 3.5 km | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
Team 27 |
47. | Riet, van de Dunja | 8220267 | 3.5 km | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
Team 22 |
48. | Riet, van de Gerrit | 8160756 | 3.5 km | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
Team 22 |
49. | Roeling Monica | 1952417 | 3.5 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | YES |
Team 2 |
50. | Schonewille Ruud | 364726 | 3.5 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | YES |
Team 18 |
51. | Scott Toby | 8260291 | 3.5 km | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
Team 13 |
52. | Seefeld Karl-Heinz | 531606 | 3.5 km | OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. | Germany | |
No team yet |
53. | Steenkamp Philip | 2063332 | 3.5 km | Nollanders | Netherlands | YES |
Team 8 |
54. | Thiels Hannah | 8002085 | 3.5 km | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
Team 11 |
55. | Thiels Liam | 8000692 | 3.5 km | Omega | Belgium | YES |
Team 11 |
56. | Tudorache Ana Maria | 2068660 | 3.5 km | OK Silva Campina | Romania | YES |
Team 5 |
57. | Tudorache Mihai | 8177778 | 3.5 km | OK Silva Campina | Romania | YES |
Team 5 |
58. | Tulleneers Veerle | 1391737 | 3.5 km | Omega | Belgium | YES |
Team 10 |
59. | Van Boven Donald | 8270471 | 3.5 km | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
Team 6 |
60. | Van Boven Lotte | 7040527 | 3.5 km | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
Team 12 |
61. | Van Breedam Vanessa | 1403131 | 3.5 km | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
No team yet |
62. | van der Toorn Jan-Gerard | 8160972 | 3.5 km | KOVZ | Netherlands | YES |
Team 1 |
63. | Van Hoey Hendrik | 8052185 | 3.5 km | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
Team 6 |
64. | Vervoort Wim | 8630901 | 3.5 km | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
Team 10 |
65. | Wagenaar Marc | 7117118 | 3.5 km | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
Team 30 |
66. | Wanner Alexandra | 7000325 | 3.5 km | OLG Siegerland | Germany | YES |
Team 17 |
67. | Wanner Nikolaj | 222260 | 3.5 km | OLG Siegerland | Germany | YES |
Team 17 |
68. | Wessels Sonny | 7212112 | 3.5 km | Argus | Netherlands | YES |
Team 36 |
69. | Willems Pierre | 7211909 | 3.5 km | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | YES |
Team 22 |
70. | Wirth Evelyn | 8220308 | 3.5 km | TV 1901 Beaumarais | Germany | YES |
Team 19 |
71. | Wirth Robert | 8261005 | 3.5 km | TV 1901 Beaumarais | Germany | YES |
Team 19 |