4. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2021->Entries by name (number of entries: 77)
1. | Badia Comas Núria | 1983 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
2. | Badia Landefeld Gil | 8288822 | Schüler D | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
3. | Barth Jörg | 2013357 | Herren C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
4. | Barth Katrin | 2046020 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
5. | Barth Maximilian | 8210910 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
6. | Bauer Iris | 2045574 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
7. | Beierlein Uwe | 9002242 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
8. | Blaschke Markus | 1730 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
9. | Danninger Alexandra | 1234565 | Damen B | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
10. | Danninger Bastian | 8333838 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
11. | Danninger Tobias | 8494948 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
12. | Dünzinger Jonas | 8404019 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
13. | Dünzinger Maja | 2046027 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
14. | Dünzinger Nora | 2046022 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
15. | Dünzinger Steffi | 2046021 | Offen D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
16. | Dünzinger Werner | 8403282 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
17. | Eben Josef | 2013355 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
18. | Ebert James | 2048520 | Schüler D | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
19. | Ebert Josephine | 1982725 | Damen B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
20. | Ebert Nora | 422695 | Schüler D | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
21. | Ebert Roger | 8182128 | Herren A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
22. | Ehrl Blandine | 8201026 | Damen A | OL Forstern | Germany | YES |
Bitte auswählen! |
23. | Enborg Andreas | 8071340 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
24. | Enborg Anna | 8212177 | Damen B | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
25. | Enborg Malte | 821217 | Schüler D | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
26. | Enborg Wilma | 790713 | Schüler D | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
27. | Engl Robert | 8013313 | Herren B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
28. | Fritz Martha | 1403121 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
29. | Garus Rainer | 8320666 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
30. | Geiger Christiane | 8188811 | Damen B | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
31. | Geiger Lara | 8003006 | Damen B | SV Mietraching | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
32. | Haider Anna | 8630860 | Damen C | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
33. | Hartung Christina | 7028043 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
34. | Hergert Alexander | 8075544 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
35. | Hötzinger Stefan | 8025369 | Herren A | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
36. | Hötzinger Verena | 8100804 | Damen B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
37. | Huber Klaus | 8004002 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
38. | Josef Hones | 8116117 | Herren B | HSV Ried im Innkreis | Austria | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
39. | Kolehmainen Ari | 8301162 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
40. | Körner Christoph | 8230289 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
41. | Körner Rafael | 2046019 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
42. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
43. | Kristensen Arne | 8702019 | Herren A | Herlufsholm | Denmark | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
44. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
45. | Kurth Susan | 8388399 | Damen A | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
46. | Liebl Gertrud | 2078968 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
47. | Liebl Siegfried | 2045572 | Herren A | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
48. | Lukacs Vilhelm | 8311113 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
49. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Damen A | OC München | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
50. | Marquardt Anton | 2046028 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
51. | Marquardt Janet | 2046029 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
52. | Marquardt Neele | 2099895 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
53. | Marquardt Tom | 2099894 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
54. | Natho Ronny | 8061177 | Herren A | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
55. | Natho Susanne | 661177 | Offen D | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
56. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | Damen C | OC München | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
57. | Neumaier Silke | 7770522 | Damen B | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
58. | Oechler Heike | 9022000 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
59. | Oechler Jakob | 8012012 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
60. | Oechler Lukas | 8667644 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
61. | Oechler Moritz | 8324441 | Herren C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
62. | Rietze Christian | 8516200 | Herren C | TV 1881 Altdorf | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
63. | Ropertz Andreas | 8445500 | Herren A | SV Bonbruck | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
64. | Schöps Anke | 7211150 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
65. | Schöps Norbert | 7210320 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
66. | Schöps Sabrina | 8112341 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
67. | Schöps Sarah | 8668996 | Damen A | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
68. | Schöps Vanessa | 8112306 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
69. | Schultze Andrea | 9669336 | Damen B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
70. | Schwendemann Mona | 900090 | Damen B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
71. | Vogelsang Nino | 8080219 | Herren C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
72. | von Hirschheydt Antonio | 4624469 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
73. | von Hirschheydt Maximilian | 4624468 | Schüler D | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
74. | von Hirschheydt Platon | 8403000 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
75. | Weber-Blaschke Gabriele | 1875 | Damen C | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |
76. | Weigold Peter | 1413278 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | YES |
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr |
77. | Zölde Norberth | 8404840 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr |