2. Lauf zur Regensburger Winterlaufserie 2022/23->Entries by classes (number of entries: 65)
Damen 12 |
1. | Arzumanov Alexey | 504156 | Damen 12 | Gymnasion Offenbach e. V. | Germany | |
|
2. | Knaub Julia | | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
3. | Meier Klara | 2118059 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
so früh wie möglich |
4. | Scherl Josefine | 2118058 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
Damen 14 |
1. | Strauss Magdalena | 8150309 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
2. | Wiesner Laura | 2118061 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
3. | Luxi Katharina | 8160920 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
4. | Lauer Jara | 8220610 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
5. | Krämer Antonia | 8111009 | Damen 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
Damen 16 |
1. | Krämer Miriam | 8150107 | Damen 16 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
2. | Zinner Hanna | 8070975 | Damen 16 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
Damen A |
1. | Ritzenthaler Kristin | 8632427 | Damen A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
|
2. | Hartung Gabriella | 8152000 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
3. | Grifoni Milena | 8141268 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
Damen B |
1. | Geißler Uta | 8516200 | Damen B | TV 1881 Altdorf | Germany | |
|
2. | Hufnagel Ingrid | 8024566 | Damen B | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
|
3. | Pühl Elvira | 7682812 | Damen B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
So früh wie möglich |
4. | Krämer Stephanie | 8220974 | Damen B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
5. | Hofherr Sabine | 2048127 | Damen B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
Spät |
6. | Maskova Tereza | 8100106 | Damen B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
Damen C |
1. | Reinwald Elisabeth | 2061255 | Damen C | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
|
2. | Janischowsky Petra | 8110665 | Damen C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
3. | Gerstl Diana | 2118053 | Damen C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
4. | Lauer Claudia | 8240574 | Damen C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
5. | Scherl Karina | 2118052 | Damen C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
Herren 12 |
1. | Reinwald Benjamin | 231933 | Herren 12 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
|
2. | Knaub Sebastian | | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
3. | Drexler Otto | 8110830 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
4. | Meier Quirin | 2118066 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
So früh wie möglich |
Herren 14 |
1. | Kosovac Lenni | 8201209 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
2. | Strahl Luis | 1221331 | Herren 14 | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
möglichst früh |
3. | Scherl Samuel | 2118069 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
4. | Gerstl Johannes | 8115114 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
Herren 16 |
1. | Reinwald Florian | 2086564 | Herren 16 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
|
2. | Lauer Yannis | 8021107 | Herren 16 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
Herren A |
1. | Neumüller Alex | 7209675 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
2. | Rietze Christian | 8138079 | Herren A | TV 1881 Altdorf | Germany | |
Nach Uta Geißler |
3. | Körner Christoph | 8230289 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
|
4. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
|
5. | Schwarck Philipp | 8119911 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
6. | Burgmair Markus | 8210469 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
Früh |
7. | Casanova Valerio | 8170466 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
8. | Hartung Clemens | 8196317 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
9. | Lieblich Yannick | 8160204 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
10. | Siefken Rolf | 8120368 | Herren A | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
11. | Lauer Linus | 8161004 | Herren A | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
12. | Janischowsky Lukas | 8050297 | Herren A | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
Herren B |
1. | Kilgert Hans | 8141499 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
2. | Merz Christian | 1974064 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
3. | Schmidt Helmut | 8060668 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
4. | Jarkov Viktor | 336083 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
|
5. | Reinwald Matthias | 2015804 | Herren B | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
|
6. | Schneuwly Stephan | 8110459 | Herren B | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
früh |
7. | Werthmann Arndt | 8191079 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
|
8. | Werthmann Gerhard | 8011152 | Herren B | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
|
9. | Schwanitz Jürgen | 8101020 | Herren B | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
|
10. | Wahlström Karl-Göran | | Herren B | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
|
11. | Gerstl Christoph | 2118054 | Herren B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
12. | Krämer Bernhard | 8110171 | Herren B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
Herren C |
1. | Strahl Tobias | 1331221 | Herren C | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
möglichst früh |
2. | Drexler Xaver | 2118070 | Herren C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
3. | Scherl Jo | 2118051 | Herren C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|
Offen D |
1. | Casanova Enrico | | Offen D | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
2. | Knaub Edi | | Offen D | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
|
3. | Zinner Michaela | 2118055 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
|