4 Days TATRY ORIENTEERING-Grand Prix Slovakia 2017->Entries by classes (number of entries: 902)
N |
1. | Borets Ivan | | N | Individuals/No club | | |
|
- |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
2. | Borets Anna | | N | Individuals/No club | | |
|
- |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
3. | Karochová Simona | | N | Individuals/No club | | |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
4. | Siegerova Lucie | | N | Individuals/No club | | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
5. | Kavka Jiri | | N | Individuals/No club | | |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
6. | Jagelková Paula | | N | KOŠ Ružomberok | Slovakia | |
|
X |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
7. | Miklošová Zuzana | 406924 | N | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
SPE |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
8. | Trepacova Eva | 2045212 | N | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Obed 3B/Lunch 3B |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
9. | Trepáč Ivan | 2061795 | N | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Obed 3B/Lunch 3B |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
10. | Sadílková Iva | 53122 | N | OB Vizovice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
11. | Repáčová Adriana | 2102852 | N | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
12. | Jurcik Juraj | 2109753 | N | Janosikov kraj | Slovakia | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
13. | Filó Zuza | | N | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4B/Lunch 4B |
- |
14. | Ceranová Simona | 416706 | N | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | YES |
KYS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
15. | Demovičová Anna | 2030955 | N | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
PEZ0551 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
16. | Sukhadolava Aelita | 254645 | N | Peleng-Vimpel | Belarus | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
17. | Křížek Vilém | 301515 | N | Kčt Aš | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
K3 |
1. | Chorvátová Barbora | 406928 | K3 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
SPE9052 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
2. | Fintorová Monika | 1407861 | K3 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
SPE |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
3. | Hudecová Elza | 1407856 | K3 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
SPE |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
4. | Zedníčková Miška | 46290 | K3 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
SPE |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
5. | Štrbová Romana | 219133 | K3 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
SPE9258 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
6. | Vavříková Iveta | 2025346 | K3 | SKOB Ostrava | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
7. | Svěchotová Hana | 9101678 | K3 | SKOB Ostrava | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
8. | Šrubařová Aneta | 52942 | K3 | lepus.cz | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
9. | Vébrová Šárka | 896971 | K3 | SKOB Havířov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
10. | Bubla Jiří | 2045237 | K3 | Brodek Run | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
11. | Kutajova Vladimira | 416597 | K3 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | YES |
|
X |
- |
X |
X |
X |
X |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
12. | Zakourilova Kamila | 52370 | K3 | SOK Turnov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
13. | Papp Margit | 46143 | K3 | Orienteering Club Balatonalmádi | Hungary | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
14. | Koľveková Veronika | 307435 | K3 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE9351 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
15. | Iriasova Natália | 416598 | K3 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
16. | Ďurčová Ivana | 2020725 | K3 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
17. | Krajňák Ľubomír | 207808 | K3 | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | YES |
KYS6105 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
18. | Haltofová Marie | 49400 | K3 | TJ TŽ Třinec | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
19. | Mrózková Olga | 53176 | K3 | TJ TŽ Třinec | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
20. | Haltof Petr | 8660 | K3 | TJ TŽ Třinec | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
21. | Tuharská Aneta | 49377 | K3 | TJ TŽ Třinec | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
22. | Féder ml. Medard | 7201804 | K3 | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
PEZ7303 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
23. | Davidikova Zuzana | 533301 | K3 | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
24. | Řeháková Jana | 2113071 | K3 | Sportovní klub orientačního běhu Frýdek-Místek | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2A/Lunch 2A |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
25. | Ivanová Zuzana | 2066977 | K3 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | YES |
HBBXXXX |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
26. | Hríbiková Andrea | 2066979 | K3 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | YES |
HBB8451 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
27. | Pompura Ján | 416705 | K3 | ŠK TEREZKA Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | YES |
TBB7101 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2A/Lunch 2A |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
XL |
28. | Serhieiev Oleksandr | 1300298 | K3 | O-Penser | Ukraine | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
29. | Kulikov Dmytro | 1300240 | K3 | O-Penser | Ukraine | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
30. | Kryvoruchko Sergii | 1300293 | K3 | O-Penser | Ukraine | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
31. | Ranonis Gediminas | 7777788 | K3 | OK Fortuna | Lithuania | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
32. | Ranoniene Loreta | 7203787 | K3 | OK Fortuna | Lithuania | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
33. | Sevcov Alechandr | 2088027 | K3 | Dubrava Sergiev Posad | Russia | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
M-10R |
1. | Havlík Andrej | 307272 | M-10R | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
SPE0902 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
2. | Berger Tomáš | 1400415 | M-10R | SKOB Ostrava | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
3. | Janata Matěj | 8277 | M-10R | OOB Kotlarka Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
4. | Kolín Jonáš | 2095959 | M-10R | OOB Kotlarka Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3B/Lunch 3B |
Obed 4B/Lunch 4B |
- |
5. | Paulíny Jakub | 232725 | M-10R | KOB Tretra Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
6. | Zámečník Lukáš | | M-10R | OK Kamenice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
7. | Mastela Michał | 2032311 | M-10R | SKOB Havířov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
M |
8. | Polakovič Jakub | 2008505 | M-10R | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
9. | Polónyi Samuel | 2092368 | M-10R | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2A/Lunch 2A |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
10. | Polák Tomáš | 2092428 | M-10R | OK Chrastava | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
11. | Riessler Štěpán | | M-10R | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
12. | Zakouril Frantisek | 51238 | M-10R | SOK Turnov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
13. | Mateju Eda | 7981 | M-10R | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
14. | Bruk Lukáš | 49322 | M-10R | TJ TŽ Třinec | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
15. | Bruk Tomáš | 49384 | M-10R | TJ TŽ Třinec | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
16. | Tysvær Sverre Stuland | | M-10R | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | YES |
|
- |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
17. | Spišiak Miško | 2088147 | M-10R | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
18. | Becker Anton | 1897 | M-10R | LVB Leipzig | Germany | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
S |
19. | Andrade Telmo | 2081371 | M-10R | OK Vršovice Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
20. | Khudytskyi Savelii | | M-10R | Nash club | Poland | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
M-10 |
1. | Kundrata Vít | 53360 | M-10 | SKOB Zlín | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
2. | Jendek Ondrej | 435208 | M-10 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
SPE0703 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
3. | Mikloš Matúš | 2111073 | M-10 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
SPE2008 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
4. | Valach Eli | 2111071 | M-10 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
SPE0704 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
5. | Ondovčík Daniel | 219138 | M-10 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
SPE2008 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
6. | Knapčok Matej | 2111076 | M-10 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
SPE0802 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
7. | Jandera Krystof | 7300279 | M-10 | SOBSA - Spolek organizátorů bankovních sportovních akcí | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
8. | Denemarek Max | 7080127 | M-10 | BETA URSUS Rosice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
9. | Skripnik Matous | 2092380 | M-10 | VSK CVUT FS Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
10. | Janačík Tadeáš | | M-10 | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
11. | Hájek Štěpán | | M-10 | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
12. | Doucha Tomáš | 9616 | M-10 | Start Nachod | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
13. | Roháč Adam | 2051356 | M-10 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE0601 |
- |
- |
X |
X |
X |
X |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
14. | Mitrenga Jan | 53280 | M-10 | TJ TŽ Třinec | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
15. | Tuharský Tobiáš | 49315 | M-10 | TJ TŽ Třinec | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
16. | Lanátor Jakub | 307361 | M-10 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
RBA0701 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
17. | Hofhanzl Antonín | 2801030 | M-10 | Vysocina | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
18. | Prášil Šimon | 232322 | M-10 | Vysocina | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
19. | Hradil Michal | 1417257 | M-10 | TJ Hostivice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
20. | Křížek Ivo | 301728 | M-10 | Kčt Aš | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
21. | Murawski Rafał | 505084 | M-10 | HKS Azymut Mochy | Poland | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
M-12A |
1. | Kováč Ondrej | 2043831 | M-12A | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
2. | Kapusta Lukáš | 2111077 | M-12A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
SPE0601 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
3. | Syrový Tomáš | 2111072 | M-12A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
SPE0603 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
4. | Zedníček Michal | 219102 | M-12A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
SPE0602 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
5. | Trepac Adam | 2045214 | M-12A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
6. | Skripnik Nikola | 2092396 | M-12A | VSK CVUT FS Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
7. | Doucha Martin | 9636 | M-12A | Start Nachod | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
8. | Janšo Jakub Karol | 2051421 | M-12A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE0602 |
X |
- |
X |
X |
X |
X |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
9. | Porubčan Tomáš | 307291 | M-12A | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | YES |
KYS0501 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
10. | Kuc David | 1007532 | M-12A | OK Sparta Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
S |
11. | Prášil Tomáš | 51771 | M-12A | Vysocina | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
12. | Vítek Matěj | 2061841 | M-12A | Vysocina | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
13. | Hradil Martin | 1398989 | M-12A | TJ Hostivice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
14. | Tamas Lucas | 1301770 | M-12A | "NORD" Baia Mare | Romania | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
M-14A |
1. | Fischer Matej | 1407860 | M-14A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
SPE0309 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
2. | Mikloš Andrej | 1407840 | M-14A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
SPE0401 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
3. | Zedníček Tomáš | 406970 | M-14A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
SPE0405 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
4. | Ditri Nicholas | 1407838 | M-14A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
SPE0304 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
5. | Kováčik Šimon | 435207 | M-14A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
SPE0406 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
6. | Fencl Jáchym | 9651 | M-14A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1B/Lunch 1B |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
7. | Krpata Michal | 2049515 | M-14A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
8. | Jedlička Jakub | 2075622 | M-14A | OK Kamenice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
9. | Salopek Tihon | 423994 | M-14A | OK Ris Delnice | Croatia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
10. | Ctrnact Frantisek | 231948 | M-14A | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
S |
11. | Kozina Stepan | 7260011 | M-14A | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
12. | Janas Adam | 443090 | M-14A | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
13. | Oncirk Jan | 9101105 | M-14A | SKOB Ostrov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
14. | Rusin Vojtech | 2032387 | M-14A | Ulita Orienteering Broumov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
15. | Trnka Martin | 2021842 | M-14A | Universitni Sportovni Klub Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
16. | Doušek Tomáš | 7207618 | M-14A | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
17. | Sauli Filip | 2060398 | M-14A | KOS Slavia Plzen | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
18. | Tokar Radim | 2049567 | M-14A | KOS Slavia Plzen | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
19. | Kašpar Štěpán | 448932 | M-14A | OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
20. | Kašpar Vojtěch | 448931 | M-14A | OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
21. | Novota Lukáš | 2025333 | M-14A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE0302 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
22. | Roháč Martin | 1408128 | M-14A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE0301 |
- |
- |
X |
X |
X |
X |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
23. | Sláma Richard | 2008508 | M-14A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE0303 |
- |
- |
X |
X |
X |
X |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
24. | Vaľa Martin | 416731 | M-14A | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | YES |
KYS0301 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
25. | Mielec Radomír | 920660 | M-14A | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | Czech Republic | YES |
AOV0301 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2A/Lunch 2A |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
L |
26. | Kuc Radim | 682668 | M-14A | OK Sparta Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
S |
27. | Bialožyt Marek | 51461 | M-14A | TJ TŽ Třinec | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
28. | Mrózek Pawel | 416128 | M-14A | TJ TŽ Třinec | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
29. | Zabořil Ondřej | 7780 | M-14A | Sportovni centrum mladeze JO | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
M-16A |
1. | Navrátil Matej | 232012 | M-16A | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
VBA0201 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
2. | Kundrata Jan | 7209284 | M-16A | SKOB Zlín | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Obed 2A/Lunch 2A |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
3. | Havlík Adam | 1407834 | M-16A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
SPE0201 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
4. | Šimo Matúš | 2088725 | M-16A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
SPE0107 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
5. | Pipek Ondrej | 2032156 | M-16A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
6. | Macek Ondrej | 2075644 | M-16A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
7. | Mrskoc Marek | 2049513 | M-16A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
8. | Šmol David | 2053509 | M-16A | OK Doksy | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
9. | Hankovec Hugo | 436446 | M-16A | OK Kamenice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
10. | Valasek Vaclav | 336743 | M-16A | OK Kamenice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
11. | Vébr Tomáš | 515058 | M-16A | SKOB Havířov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
12. | Janas Petr | 2060249 | M-16A | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
13. | Ondrejka Michal | 2025368 | M-16A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
14. | Haltof Marek | 7200588 | M-16A | TJ TŽ Třinec | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
15. | Tuharský Erik | 7202876 | M-16A | TJ TŽ Třinec | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
16. | Newiak Nick | 2096220 | M-16A | Nejdek Orienteering | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
17. | Dubovský Filip | 2030952 | M-16A | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
PEZ0201 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
18. | Féder nml. Medard | 7204989 | M-16A | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
PEZ0102 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
19. | Schenk Michal | 434810 | M-16A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
RBA0201 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
20. | Jonáš Adam | 416704 | M-16A | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
BBA0101 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
21. | Zabořil Vojtěch | 2060290 | M-16A | Sportovni centrum mladeze JO | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
22. | Růta Matyáš | 2032159 | M-16A | Sportovni centrum mladeze JO | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
23. | Budský Ondřej | 1398985 | M-16A | Sportovni centrum mladeze JO | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
24. | Link Lukáš | 7204987 | M-16A | Sportovni centrum mladeze JO | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
25. | Štefan Vít | 7201763 | M-16A | Sportovni centrum mladeze JO | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1B/Lunch 1B |
Obed 2A/Lunch 2A |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
26. | Synek Petr | 7207878 | M-16A | Sportovni centrum mladeze JO | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2A/Lunch 2A |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
27. | Silier Anton | 8010415 | M-16A | Järfälla OK | Sweden | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
28. | Langerak Johan | 581581 | M-16A | Järfälla OK | Sweden | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
29. | Křížek Josef | 2026164 | M-16A | Kčt Aš | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
30. | Sevcov Ivan | 1415540 | M-16A | Dubrava Sergiev Posad | Russia | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
M-18A |
1. | Podmolík Jonáš | 7203464 | M-18A | SKOB Zlín | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
2. | Kebis Ml. Pavol | 406926 | M-18A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
SPE0001 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
3. | Ditri Dominic | 1407842 | M-18A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
SPE0002 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
4. | Vavřík Tomáš | 1403424 | M-18A | SKOB Ostrava | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
L |
5. | Roudný Václav | 7207061 | M-18A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
L |
6. | Fencl Jonáš | 2070827 | M-18A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1B/Lunch 1B |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
7. | Roudný Martin | 7202872 | M-18A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
M |
8. | Volák Ondřej | 2011790 | M-18A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
9. | Rusin Jan | 2032380 | M-18A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1B/Lunch 1B |
Obed 2A/Lunch 2A |
Obed 3B/Lunch 3B |
Obed 4B/Lunch 4B |
- |
10. | Ondrejka Tomas | 2025367 | M-18A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
11. | Semík Jakub | 446363 | M-18A | Universitni Sportovni Klub Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
12. | Sedlar Jan | 7201210 | M-18A | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
13. | Mihalič Štefan | 2032200 | M-18A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE0002 |
- |
- |
X |
X |
X |
X |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
14. | Simočko Lukáš | 2032195 | M-18A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE0003 |
- |
- |
X |
X |
X |
X |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
15. | Dubovský Andrej | 7204499 | M-18A | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
PEZ9901 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
16. | Cidorík Matej | 7204483 | M-18A | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
PEZ0001 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
17. | Lovás Dominik | 2045687 | M-18A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
RBA9902 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
18. | Goldschmidt Tobiáš | 2045678 | M-18A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
RBA0003 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
19. | Schenk Jakub | 338400 | M-18A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
RBA0001 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
20. | Synek Antonín | 7209352 | M-18A | Sportovni centrum mladeze JO | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2A/Lunch 2A |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
21. | Nagy Josef | 2069092 | M-18A | Sportovni centrum mladeze JO | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
22. | Horčička Vít | 682370 | M-18A | SKI-OB Sternberk | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
M-20A |
1. | Podmolík Josef | 7203466 | M-20A | SKOB Zlín | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
2. | Heffner Christián | 1407858 | M-20A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
SPE9801 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
3. | Novotný Vojtěch | 9308 | M-20A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2A/Lunch 2A |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
4. | Žák Jan | 2025379 | M-20A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
5. | Valasek Jiri | 232403 | M-20A | OK Kamenice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
6. | Borovička Tomáš | 888614 | M-20A | VSK CVUT FS Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
7. | Kašpar Ludvík | 7200544 | M-20A | OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
8. | Šmaus Jan | 2067320 | M-20A | Sportovni centrum mladeze JO | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1B/Lunch 1B |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3B/Lunch 3B |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
M21-E |
1. | Man Chi Kin | 7860463 | M21-E | Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force | Hong Kong S.A.R., China | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
2. | Durek Milan | 1417129 | M21-E | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
3. | Goder Josef | 7202900 | M21-E | OOB Kotlarka Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
4. | Tomes Jaroslav | 2080999 | M21-E | OOB Kotlarka Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2A/Lunch 2A |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
5. | Nyvlt Martin | 1207407 | M21-E | OOB Kotlarka Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1B/Lunch 1B |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
6. | Trebicky Vladimir | 51796 | M21-E | OOB Kotlarka Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
7. | Janata Martin | 888608 | M21-E | OOB Kotlarka Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2A/Lunch 2A |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
8. | Illner Vojtěch | 899156 | M21-E | OOB Kotlarka Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
9. | Kolín Jan | 9007701 | M21-E | OOB Kotlarka Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2A/Lunch 2A |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
10. | Kubina Matěj | 7202574 | M21-E | OOB Kotlarka Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
M |
11. | Vana Martin | 1840303 | M21-E | OOB TJ Turnov | Czech Republic | |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
12. | Mokry Stanislav | 886812 | M21-E | SK Zabovresky Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
13. | Prikryl Petr | 7030567 | M21-E | SK Zabovresky Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
14. | Kamenický Tobiáš | 51993 | M21-E | SK OS Nové Město na Moravě | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
15. | Kamenický Jeroným | 551995 | M21-E | SK OS Nové Město na Moravě | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
16. | Veselý Kuba | 7209346 | M21-E | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
17. | Landovský Jakub | 502088 | M21-E | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
18. | Flasar Jan | 9418870 | M21-E | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
19. | Landovský Tomáš | 910714 | M21-E | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
20. | Navrátil Šimon | 681882 | M21-E | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
21. | Ptáček Pavel | 7207026 | M21-E | BETA URSUS Rosice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
22. | Tangen Morten | 681897 | M21-E | Orienteringsklubben Moss | Norway | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
M |
23. | Chromý Adam | 896975 | M21-E | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
24. | Semrad Ladislav | 2053577 | M21-E | K.O.B. Chocen | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
25. | Zelinka Jiri | 232019 | M21-E | O-mikron | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
26. | Wolf Daniel | 8086808 | M21-E | SOK Turnov | Czech Republic | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
27. | Novotný Ondřej | 7003038 | M21-E | KOB Moira Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
28. | Papuga Miroslav | 886720 | M21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE9002 |
- |
- |
X |
X |
X |
X |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
29. | Tysz Adam | 2020702 | M21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE8703 |
- |
- |
X |
X |
X |
X |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
30. | Ugray Dávid | 2051350 | M21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE9605 |
X |
- |
X |
X |
X |
X |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
31. | Sorensen Oystein | 550285 | M21-E | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
M |
32. | Vlach Jiří | 7202896 | M21-E | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
33. | Dlabaja Tomas | 500850 | M21-E | KOB Litvinov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
34. | Dávidík Marián | 2090843 | M21-E | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
BBA7713 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
35. | Jonáš Martin | 515307 | M21-E | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
36. | Bravený Vít | 888891 | M21-E | Kristiansand OK | Norway | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
37. | Wolf Daniel | 8086808 | M21-E | Sportovni centrum mladeze JO | Czech Republic | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
38. | Prasil Marek | 500580 | M21-E | Vysocina | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
39. | Krejsa Martin | 52161 | M21-E | OOB SK Chrast | Czech Republic | YES |
CHT9001 |
X |
- |
X |
X |
X |
X |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
40. | Jonáš Radoslav | 406911 | M21-E | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
41. | Zbranek Roman | 8422248 | M21-E | Czech Rational Team | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
42. | Rollier Baptiste | 8629571 | M21-E | Kalevan Rasti | Finland | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
43. | Galicz Karol | 7771986 | M21-E | BKS Wataha Warsawa | Poland | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
M21-B |
1. | Bevilaqua Adam | | M21-B | Individuals/No club | | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
2. | Mazák Ján | | M21-B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
3. | Vríčan Peter | 9201671 | M21-B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
4. | Koucky Roman | 2035738 | M21-B | Individuals/No club | | |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
5. | Pavelek Michal | 307293 | M21-B | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
SPE7901 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
6. | Deml Tomáš | 9201627 | M21-B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4B/Lunch 4B |
- |
7. | Vompe Artem | 238117 | M21-B | OMEGA RUSSIA | Russia | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
8. | Imriska Samuel | 1982118 | M21-B | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
9. | Janas Petr | 7201200 | M21-B | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
10. | Cermak Adam | 7200334 | M21-B | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
11. | Uhlíř Marek | 331157 | M21-B | SK Praga | Czech Republic | |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
12. | Randik Jan | 53643 | M21-B | Sdružení organizátorů bankovních sportovních akcí | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
13. | Kuriak Jakub | 416591 | M21-B | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
14. | Kral Adam | 406986 | M21-B | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
15. | Kosut Martin | 49180 | M21-B | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
16. | Jurek Radim | 1417252 | M21-B | Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | Czech Republic | |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
17. | Nemec Juraj | 406961 | M21-B | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
18. | Doucha Jiří | 9626 | M21-B | Start Nachod | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
19. | Dulák Silvester | 416519 | M21-B | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | YES |
SSN9007 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
20. | Pavlík Michal | 1231990 | M21-B | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | YES |
SSM9001 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
21. | Tauber Miroslav | 416764 | M21-B | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
SSN9301 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
22. | Tóth Károly | 45186 | M21-B | Orienteering Club Balatonalmádi | Hungary | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
23. | Mokrý Ondrej | 886814 | M21-B | KOB Moira Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
24. | Leitner Matej | 362921 | M21-B | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE9101 |
- |
- |
X |
X |
X |
X |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
25. | Ivanko Štefan | 8631578 | M21-B | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE8602 |
- |
- |
X |
X |
X |
X |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
26. | Kiss Pavol | 362929 | M21-B | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE8503 |
X |
- |
X |
X |
X |
X |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
27. | Glad Ville | 7201751 | M21-B | Juntit OK | Finland | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
28. | Leinonen Lauri | 411750 | M21-B | Juntit OK | Finland | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
29. | Kvaka Ján | 515106 | M21-B | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | YES |
KYS9002 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
30. | Franko David | 515103 | M21-B | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | YES |
KYS9301 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
31. | Sokol Juraj | 416712 | M21-B | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | YES |
KYS9201 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
32. | Sokol Tomas | 515109 | M21-B | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | YES |
KYS9103 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
33. | Lohr Ivo | 442853 | M21-B | OK Sparta Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
34. | Klapal Michal | 9670 | M21-B | OB Vamberk | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
35. | Walach Ondřej | 49356 | M21-B | TJ TŽ Třinec | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
36. | Jirků Roman | 301273 | M21-B | OK Jihlava | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
37. | Horniak Juraj | 307459 | M21-B | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
38. | Hierweg Karol | 406909 | M21-B | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
39. | Spišiak Michal | 406931 | M21-B | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
40. | Mutina Jiří | 2113091 | M21-B | Sportovní klub orientačního běhu Frýdek-Místek | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2A/Lunch 2A |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
41. | Szabó Rastislav | 515155 | M21-B | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | YES |
HBB8701 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
42. | Pilát Miroslav | 406952 | M21-B | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | YES |
HBB8502 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
43. | Kočíb Jan | 232511 | M21-B | Sportovni centrum mladeze JO | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
44. | Vaniš Ondřej | 2027205 | M21-B | Sportovni centrum mladeze JO | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
45. | Čechlovský Jan | 8200 | M21-B | Sportovni centrum mladeze JO | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
46. | Vítek Jaroslav | 2061827 | M21-B | Vysocina | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
47. | Macháček Július | 2079537 | M21-B | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
48. | Balabás Péter | 339809 | M21-B | Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club | Hungary | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
49. | Galla Jacek | 505083 | M21-B | HKS Azymut Mochy | Poland | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
50. | Lindqvist Martin | 19000 | M21-B | Stenungsunds OK | Sweden | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
M |
51. | Khudytskyi Maksym | 7050507 | M21-B | Nash club | Poland | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
M21-D |
1. | Navrátil Adam | 416125 | M21-D | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
VBA9901 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
2. | Ílleš Róbert | 1407855 | M21-D | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
SPE9110 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
3. | Tomašovič Michal | 219144 | M21-D | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
SPE8902 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
4. | Karch Peter | 416749 | M21-D | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
SPE |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
5. | Langer Martin | 887937 | M21-D | lepus.cz | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
6. | Hrazdil Jirka | 682621 | M21-D | SK Zabovresky Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
XL |
7. | Choutka junior Jaroslav | 4181 | M21-D | Sdružení organizátorů bankovních sportovních akcí | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
8. | Kral David | 406984 | M21-D | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
9. | Drenčák Tomáš | 307345 | M21-D | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE8502 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
10. | Rybár Samuel | 2045173 | M21-D | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
RBA9801 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
11. | Petrinec Andrej | 307359 | M21-D | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
RBA8903 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
12. | Štubňa Phillip | 1399407 | M21-D | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
RBA9304 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
13. | Wartiak Peter | 2012287 | M21-D | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
14. | Mutina Václav | 2113093 | M21-D | Sportovní klub orientačního běhu Frýdek-Místek | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2A/Lunch 2A |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
15. | Hribik Miroslav | 2300847 | M21-D | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | YES |
HBB8501 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
16. | Less Áron | 9800420 | M21-D | Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club | Hungary | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
M35-A |
1. | Synek Antonín | 7200371 | M35-A | OK Doksy | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
2. | Finstrle Luděk | 2067240 | M35-A | SK Zabovresky Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
3. | Rusin Jan | 2032383 | M35-A | Ulita Orienteering Broumov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1B/Lunch 1B |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3B/Lunch 3B |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
4. | Choutka Jaroslav | 1396839 | M35-A | Sdružení organizátorů bankovních sportovních akcí | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
5. | Polák Jaroslav | 7201775 | M35-A | OK Chrastava | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
6. | Skripnik Ondrej | 7204999 | M35-A | VSK CVUT FS Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
7. | Skripnik Stepan | 7201806 | M35-A | VSK CVUT FS Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
8. | Zakouril Tomas | 51726 | M35-A | SOK Turnov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
9. | Bednarik Martin | 406996 | M35-A | ŠK Cart-print Nitra | Slovakia | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
10. | Mihalič Juraj | 2032179 | M35-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE7903 |
- |
- |
X |
X |
X |
X |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
11. | Sengstschmid Georg | 611116 | M35-A | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | Austria | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
12. | Lanátor Tibor | 445617 | M35-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
RBA7903 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
13. | Kéki András | 2019808 | M35-A | Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SE | Hungary | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
14. | Drągowski Piotr | 842664 | M35-A | OK! SPORT | Poland | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
15. | Szörényi Gábor | 45540 | M35-A | Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club | Hungary | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
16. | Boranek Petr | 9101108 | M35-A | Boran team | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
17. | Plohn Markus | 8232328 | M35-A | HSV-OL Wr.Neustadt | Austria | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
18. | Křížek Filip | 301726 | M35-A | Kčt Aš | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
19. | Petrevicius Aras | 1719908 | M35-A | OK Fortuna | Lithuania | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
M40-A |
1. | Zámečník David | 2060207 | M40-A | Individuals/No club | | |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
2. | Rýdl Jiří | | M40-A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
3. | Štembera Jan | 7300183 | M40-A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | Czech Republic | |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
L |
4. | Vokurka Jan | 253145 | M40-A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | Czech Republic | |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
XL |
5. | Mikloš St. Andrej | 406930 | M40-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
SPE7503 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
6. | Bochňák Zbyněk | 7612230 | M40-A | lepus.cz | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
XXL |
7. | Zajic Josef | 760226 | M40-A | lepus.cz | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
8. | Nekvapil Ondrej | 253351 | M40-A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
9. | Pipek Kamil | 2049532 | M40-A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
10. | Rigó Marek | 52756 | M40-A | SKOB Odry | Czech Republic | |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
11. | Jandera Tomas | 7300190 | M40-A | SOBSA - Spolek organizátorů bankovních sportovních akcí | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
12. | Vompe Alexander | 700330 | M40-A | OMEGA RUSSIA | Russia | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
13. | Lederer Pavel | 7150266 | M40-A | OK Doksy | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
14. | Šmol Marcel | 2053516 | M40-A | OK Doksy | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
15. | Dvoracek Jiri | 52250 | M40-A | SK OS Nové Město na Moravě | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
16. | Hankovec Petr | 995898 | M40-A | OK Kamenice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
17. | Jedlicka Adam | 2075620 | M40-A | OK Kamenice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
18. | Zámečník David | 2060297 | M40-A | OK Kamenice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
19. | Salopek Tihomir | 500460 | M40-A | OK Ris Delnice | Croatia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
20. | Mastela Rafał | 2032312 | M40-A | SKOB Havířov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
L |
21. | Ctrnact Jiri | 2045241 | M40-A | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
22. | Komín David | 9767 | M40-A | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
23. | Pachner Pavel | 7700075 | M40-A | OK Chrastava | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
24. | Milan Pavel | 53242 | M40-A | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
25. | Hajek Ondrej | 53269 | M40-A | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
26. | Sedlar Petr | 410254 | M40-A | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
27. | Duchev Zhivko | 9753579 | M40-A | Sarnena Gora | Bulgaria | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
XL |
28. | Galus Igor | 7400074 | M40-A | KOB Děčín | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
29. | Mateju Michal | 887154 | M40-A | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
30. | Roháč Zdenko | 2051301 | M40-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE7301 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
31. | Porubčan Igor | 2106750 | M40-A | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | YES |
KYS7101 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
32. | Biolik Grzegorz | 770327 | M40-A | Trackcourse | Poland | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
L |
33. | Tuharský Martin | 7863 | M40-A | TJ TŽ Třinec | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
34. | Hofhanzl Abraham | 2800340 | M40-A | Vysocina | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
35. | Sędłak Krystian | 887220 | M40-A | OK! SPORT | Poland | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
36. | Murawski Piotr | 505082 | M40-A | HKS Azymut Mochy | Poland | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
37. | Tamas Relu | 8637582 | M40-A | "SPRIA" Baia Sprie | Romania | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
M45-A |
1. | Kovac Milan | 2043834 | M45-A | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
2. | Podmolík Tomáš | 1400443 | M45-A | SKOB Zlín | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
3. | Pavlíček Daniel | 52775 | M45-A | SKOB Ostrava | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
4. | Panna Jan | 2080824 | M45-A | SKOB Ostrava | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
M |
5. | Svěchota Milan | 9101186 | M45-A | SKOB Ostrava | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
XXL |
6. | Vavřík René | 1403416 | M45-A | SKOB Ostrava | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
7. | Holec Honza | 9101183 | M45-A | SKOB Ostrava | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
8. | Štětínský Pavel | 52780 | M45-A | SKOB Ostrava | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
XXL |
9. | Berger Tomas | 52771 | M45-A | SKOB Ostrava | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
10. | Netuka Jan | 9126 | M45-A | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
11. | Myslivec Tomas | 9127 | M45-A | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
12. | Illner Jakub | 515448 | M45-A | OOB Kotlarka Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
13. | Vébr Radek | 515066 | M45-A | SKOB Havířov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
14. | Kadera Pavel | 253120 | M45-A | SKOB Havířov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
15. | Hošťálek Dan | 52650 | M45-A | TJ Loko Krnov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
XL |
16. | Fiala Jan | 7207495 | M45-A | BETA URSUS Rosice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
17. | Kral Jozef | 8627 | M45-A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
18. | Postulka Karel | 416576 | M45-A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
19. | Levý Tomáš | 331587 | M45-A | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
20. | Sadílek Martin | 52293 | M45-A | OB Vizovice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
21. | Riessler Otto | | M45-A | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
22. | Hovorka Ladislav | 303922 | M45-A | KOB Děčín | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
L |
23. | Řezáč Pavel | 301152 | M45-A | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
24. | Henych Petr | 515132 | M45-A | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
25. | Šoltés Pavol | 307386 | M45-A | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | YES |
SSN6402 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
26. | Barč Martin | 307385 | M45-A | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | YES |
SSN6801 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
27. | Jeřábek Petr | 8439 | M45-A | OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
28. | Borčin Peter | 2012279 | M45-A | Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky | Slovakia | |
|
X |
- |
X |
X |
X |
X |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
M |
29. | Kubec Pavel | 1416365 | M45-A | TJ Stadion Novy Bor | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
30. | Mielec Jaromír | 515430 | M45-A | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | Czech Republic | YES |
AOV6901 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2A/Lunch 2A |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
31. | Kašpar Ludvík | 410399 | M45-A | OK Netopýr Zákupy | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
32. | Samu Marton | 8130268 | M45-A | Hidegkúti Spartacus | Hungary | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
33. | Schenk Róbert | 434820 | M45-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
RBA6802 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
34. | Hájek Martin | 515149 | M45-A | SK SP KYLESOVICE | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
35. | Becker Uwe | 680812 | M45-A | LVB Leipzig | Germany | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
L |
36. | Stockmayer Michael | 8220668 | M45-A | HSV-OL Wr.Neustadt | Austria | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
37. | Rudenas Darius | 7120483 | M45-A | OK Fortuna | Lithuania | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
M50-A |
1. | Navrátil Rostislav | 8655 | M50-A | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
VBA6601 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
|
2. | Laznicka Libor | 331193 | M50-A | SKOB Zlín | Czech Republic | YES |
TZL6701 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
3. | Picek Jan | 416839 | M50-A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
4. | Pustai Josef | 232643 | M50-A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
5. | Fencl Jiří | 9653 | M50-A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1B/Lunch 1B |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4B/Lunch 4B |
- |
6. | Chmelar Pavel | 9151 | M50-A | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
7. | Hanuš Pavel | 2085618 | M50-A | Lokomotiva Trutnov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
L |
8. | Rothkegel Thomas | 9002326 | M50-A | Post SV Dresden | Germany | |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
9. | Valasek Petr | 52276 | M50-A | OK Kamenice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
10. | Sochor Tomas | 515436 | M50-A | SKOB Havířov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
11. | Pribik Jan | 51631 | M50-A | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
12. | Slavik Viktor | 51276 | M50-A | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
13. | Hájek Jiří | 682072 | M50-A | SKOB Ostrov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
14. | Ptáček Pavel | 980377 | M50-A | BETA URSUS Rosice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
15. | Patočka Petr | 553436 | M50-A | BETA URSUS Rosice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
16. | Kosut Jan | 406990 | M50-A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
17. | Hartman Aleš | 51620 | M50-A | Universitni Sportovni Klub Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
18. | Nemecek Jan | 682682 | M50-A | Universitni Sportovni Klub Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
19. | Semík Jan | 53572 | M50-A | Universitni Sportovni Klub Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
20. | Vydra Ivan | 8185 | M50-A | OK Chrastava | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
21. | Ijas Markku | | M50-A | Hyvinkään Rasti | Finland | YES |
|
X |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
M |
22. | Ščehovič Roman | 305982 | M50-A | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
23. | Semrád Pavel | 9555 | M50-A | K.O.B. Chocen | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
24. | Šoltés František | 307398 | M50-A | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | YES |
SSN6202 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
25. | Holinka Martin | 8851 | M50-A | KOB ZPV Prostejov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
26. | Sláma Peter | 9102083 | M50-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE6401 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
27. | Novota Mikuláš | 2025332 | M50-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE6002 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
28. | Ďurčo Boris | 307277 | M50-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE6301 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
29. | Melichar Igor | 1413331 | M50-A | OK99 Hradec Králové | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
L |
30. | György Filó | 9633077 | M50-A | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | YES |
KYS6302 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2A/Lunch 2A |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
31. | Auronen Jyrki | | M50-A | Lappeen Riento | Finland | YES |
|
X |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
L |
32. | Larsen Lars Stuland | | M50-A | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | YES |
|
- |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
33. | Vabulnieks Māris | 7209420 | M50-A | Alūksne/Ape OK | Latvia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
34. | Procházka Antonin | 1955315 | M50-A | KOB Dobřichovice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
35. | Pompura Ladislav | 406991 | M50-A | ŠK TEREZKA Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | YES |
TBB6301 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2A/Lunch 2A |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
L |
36. | Gillich István | 1396275 | M50-A | Tata | Hungary | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
37. | Steiner Frank | 7001856 | M50-A | Järfälla OK | Sweden | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
38. | Langerak Ton | 244935 | M50-A | Järfälla OK | Sweden | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
39. | Pregartner Georg | 49796 | M50-A | SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | Austria | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
M55-A |
1. | Justa Jaromír | 9373 | M55-A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
2. | Novotny Otakar | 8260 | M55-A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
3. | Kebis St. Pavol | 338390 | M55-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
SPE6004 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
4. | Petr Václav | 52980 | M55-A | SKOB Ostrava | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
5. | Roudny Vaclav | 7209277 | M55-A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1B/Lunch 1B |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
XL |
6. | Korpas Jaroslav | 1409878 | M55-A | Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1B/Lunch 1B |
Obed 2A/Lunch 2A |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
7. | Vydra Pavel | 49998 | M55-A | SK LOB Nová Paka | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
8. | Kamenicky Radan | 9601003 | M55-A | SK OS Nové Město na Moravě | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
9. | Hrabanek David | 303940 | M55-A | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
10. | Kozina Petr | 1700084 | M55-A | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
11. | Grivalský Michal | 52103 | M55-A | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
12. | Bohunský Vladimír | 52634 | M55-A | TJ Loko Krnov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
L |
13. | Hirs Libor | 7201772 | M55-A | VSK Mendelu Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
14. | Blabla Zdeněk | 51406 | M55-A | BETA URSUS Rosice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
15. | Mitelman Milan | 338388 | M55-A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
16. | Krsak Karel | 1006613 | M55-A | OB Vizovice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
17. | Ryšavý Jiří | 2049558 | M55-A | TJ Opava | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1B/Lunch 1B |
Obed 2A/Lunch 2A |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
18. | Borovicka Milan | 515097 | M55-A | VSK CVUT FS Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
19. | Repáč Ivan | 2102809 | M55-A | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
20. | Jaros Vojtech | 231248 | M55-A | KOB ZPV Prostejov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
21. | Krecek Miroslav | 52581 | M55-A | KOB ZPV Prostejov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
22. | Tóth Károly | 45187 | M55-A | Orienteering Club Balatonalmádi | Hungary | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
23. | Janšo Karol | 2051437 | M55-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE6206 |
X |
- |
X |
X |
X |
X |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
24. | Takács Csaba | 8639460 | M55-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE6205 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
25. | Kollár Jaroslav | 1416370 | M55-A | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | YES |
KYS6102 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
26. | Kavka Jiri | 8222225 | M55-A | OK Sparta Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
27. | Tupec Jiří | 9581 | M55-A | OB Vamberk | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
28. | Prokop Lubomír | 2096226 | M55-A | TJ TŽ Třinec | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
29. | Rybár Dušan | 2045172 | M55-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
RBA6201 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
30. | Formanko Dušan | 51335 | M55-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
RBA5801 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
31. | Petrinec Milan | 307357 | M55-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
RBA5802 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
32. | Štubňa Ján | 442874 | M55-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
RBA5803 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
33. | Dandens Viesturs | 207961 | M55-A | Aluksne-Ape OK | Latvia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
XXL |
34. | Strielkov Serhii | 1300241 | M55-A | O-Penser | Ukraine | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
35. | Hrstka Vladislav | 52357 | M55-A | Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | Czech Republic | YES |
JHB5702 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Obed 2A/Lunch 2A |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
36. | Koeck Erwin | 8196153 | M55-A | HSV-OL Wr.Neustadt | Austria | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
37. | Grigor Costan | 1006665 | M55-A | "Garage Racing" Baia Mare | Romania | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
M60-A |
1. | Maroz Ivan | 254880 | M60-A | Individuals/No club | | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
2. | Zeman Ludvík | | M60-A | Individuals/No club | | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
L |
3. | Šomvársky Ján | 232173 | M60-A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
4. | Oravec Ivan | 219143 | M60-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
SPE5502 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
5. | Klimpl Petr | 301633 | M60-A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
6. | Farář Jaroslav | 2096242 | M60-A | SK LOB Nová Paka | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
7. | Janošik Antonin | 2092418 | M60-A | SOB Olomouc | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
8. | Poklop Lubomir | 52425 | M60-A | SOB Olomouc | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
9. | Fiala Zdeněk | 232177 | M60-A | KOB Tretra Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
10. | Jakobi Zdenek | 336721 | M60-A | SKOB Havířov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
11. | John Vladimír | 49500 | M60-A | BETA URSUS Rosice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
12. | Ptáček Ladislav | 219273 | M60-A | BETA URSUS Rosice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
13. | Tursky Jan | 406988 | M60-A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
14. | Polakovic Peter | 416537 | M60-A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
15. | Kaška Rudolf | 2080917 | M60-A | OK Chrastava | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
16. | Škoda Přemek | 9201066 | M60-A | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
17. | Simočko Michal | 2032193 | M60-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE5302 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
18. | Kuchta Ján | 2051335 | M60-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE5701 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
19. | Žilinčík Slavko | 307265 | M60-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE5602 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
20. | Onder Anton | 307437 | M60-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE5401 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
21. | Gurka Jiri | 7770011 | M60-A | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | Austria | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
22. | Bialožyt Miroslav | 8789 | M60-A | TJ TŽ Třinec | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
23. | Jaros Vladimir | 51973 | M60-A | KOB Dobrichovice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
24. | Kéki Miklós | 2050679 | M60-A | Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SE | Hungary | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
25. | Mutina Vlastimil | 2113057 | M60-A | Sportovní klub orientačního běhu Frýdek-Místek | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2A/Lunch 2A |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
26. | Maroz Ivan | 254880 | M60-A | KAMERTON | Belarus | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
27. | Pidner Valentin | 9061156 | M60-A | HSV-OL Wr.Neustadt | Austria | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
M65-A |
1. | Farář Václav | 9260 | M65-A | Individuals/No club | | |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
2. | Jelínek Petr | 1396260 | M65-A | SKOB Zlín | Czech Republic | |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
3. | Urvalek Jiri | 1602616 | M65-A | Porsgrunn Orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
4. | Piják Vlado | 1407862 | M65-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
5. | Stehno Pavel | 51760 | M65-A | OOB Kotlarka Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
6. | Novák Karel | 2060215 | M65-A | SK LOB Nová Paka | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
7. | Denemarek Oldřich | 7510216 | M65-A | BETA URSUS Rosice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
8. | Gajdosik Jozef | 416540 | M65-A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
9. | Ševčík Milan | 8199 | M65-A | OK Chrastava | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
M |
10. | Přinda Oldřich | 1302773 | M65-A | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
11. | Horáček Miroslav | 2080998 | M65-A | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
12. | Jezek Ladislav | 253372 | M65-A | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
13. | Karmazín Petr | 361986 | M65-A | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
14. | Kriz Pavel | 2023807 | M65-A | SKP Zdar n.S. | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
15. | Roháč Igor | 307263 | M65-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE4301 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
16. | Přeček Zdeněk | 500289 | M65-A | OK Sparta Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
L |
17. | Féder St. Medard | 7206540 | M65-A | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
PEZ5001 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
18. | Dvorak Vlastimil | 51370 | M65-A | Banik Ostrava | Czech Republic | |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
19. | Jelínek Martin | 232091 | M65-A | Jeleni | Czech Republic | YES |
PGP5103 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
20. | Sonin Mykola | 1300212 | M65-A | O-Penser | Ukraine | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
21. | Zacharovský Ivan | 416534 | M65-A | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
22. | Belobzickiy Anatoliy | 406941 | M65-A | Dubrava Sergiev Posad | Russia | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
M70-A |
1. | Novotný František | 205614 | M70-A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
2. | Procházka Aleš | 49885 | M70-A | OOB Kotlarka Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1B/Lunch 1B |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
3. | Gombkötő Dr. Péter | 2066466 | M70-A | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
4. | Dobos Peter | 350315 | M70-A | Stars Orienteering Club | Canada | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
5. | Bauer Emil | 49651 | M70-A | VSK Mendelu Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
6. | Úlehla Zdeněk | 2090863 | M70-A | OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
7. | Novák Miloš | 52299 | M70-A | OK Sparta Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
8. | Šmelík Ľudovít | 2104604 | M70-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
RBA4301 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
9. | Meriač Milan | 416723 | M70-A | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
10. | Klawun Kendray Werner George | 2112827 | M70-A | Sachsen-Marathon Dresden | Germany | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
W-10R |
1. | Pozdílková Zuzana | 9351 | W-10R | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
2. | Kováčová Lucia | 442600 | W-10R | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
3. | Kundratová Eva | 218973 | W-10R | SKOB Zlín | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Obed 2A/Lunch 2A |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
4. | Lázničková Alžběta | 331753 | W-10R | SKOB Zlín | Czech Republic | YES |
TZL0851 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
5. | Kováčiková Sofia | 219137 | W-10R | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
SPE |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
6. | Švíglerová Anna | 51128 | W-10R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
7. | Nová Eliška Anna | | W-10R | OOB Kotlarka Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1B/Lunch 1B |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
8. | Hanáková Marta | 9091907 | W-10R | KOMETA Kralovice | Czech Republic | |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
9. | Šoltésová Paulína | 416711 | W-10R | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
10. | Demovičová Rebeka | 887926 | W-10R | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
PEZ0751 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
11. | Lanátorová Lucia | 434822 | W-10R | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
RBA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
12. | Spišiaková Katka | 2088171 | W-10R | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
13. | Macháčková Anna | 2079540 | W-10R | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
14. | Valyavka Viktoriya | 502256 | W-10R | Cardinal | Ukraine | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
W-10 |
1. | Štětínská Tereza | 436421 | W-10 | SKOB Ostrava | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
S |
2. | Pipkova Karolina | 2075619 | W-10 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
3. | Švíglerová Kateřina | 2081386 | W-10 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
4. | Janatová Viola | 9785 | W-10 | OOB Kotlarka Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2A/Lunch 2A |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
5. | Kamenicka Tereza Ester | 51990 | W-10 | SK OS Nové Město na Moravě | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
6. | Vítková Hana | 336770 | W-10 | Vysocina | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
7. | Siricova Lucy | | W-10 | TJ Hostivice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
W-12A |
1. | Dugovičová Bianka | 2111080 | W-12A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
SPE0653 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
2. | Ježíková Gabriela | 1407854 | W-12A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
SPE0551 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
3. | Sihver Merle | 347904 | W-12A | Post SV Dresden | Germany | |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
4. | Salopek Dorja | 355240 | W-12A | OK Ris Delnice | Croatia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
5. | Doušková Hana | 2083392 | W-12A | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
6. | Kubecová Magdalena | 2019212 | W-12A | TJ Stadion Novy Bor | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
7. | Řeháková Klára | 49460 | W-12A | Sportovní klub orientačního běhu Frýdek-Místek | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2A/Lunch 2A |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
8. | Hofhanzlová Štěpánka | 2801042 | W-12A | Vysocina | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
9. | Siricova Anna | | W-12A | TJ Hostivice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
10. | Silier Paula | 30250 | W-12A | Järfälla OK | Sweden | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
W-14A |
1. | Kováčová Žofia | 2043832 | W-14A | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
2. | Havlíkova Ema | 1407844 | W-14A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
SPE0451 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
3. | Ježíková Natália | 1407843 | W-14A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
SPE0454 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
4. | Fedorová Klára | 1407862 | W-14A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
SPE0455 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
5. | Kopčíková Alžbeta | 219105 | W-14A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
SPE0453 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
6. | Ondovčíková Eva | 2111093 | W-14A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
SPE0358 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
7. | Mojžíšková Klára | 2084936 | W-14A | OK Kamenice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
8. | Hankovcová Helena | 442879 | W-14A | OK Kamenice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
9. | Jedlickova Kristyna | 2075621 | W-14A | OK Kamenice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
10. | Trepacova Gabika | 2045213 | W-14A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
11. | Švidrnochová Eliška | 436422 | W-14A | TJ Opava | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1B/Lunch 1B |
Obed 2A/Lunch 2A |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
12. | Riesslerová Eliška | | W-14A | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
13. | Velgosová Miroslava | 2051329 | W-14A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE0351 |
- |
- |
X |
X |
X |
X |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
14. | Mihaličová Simona | 2032148 | W-14A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE0551 |
- |
- |
X |
X |
X |
X |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
15. | Haltofová Romana | 49341 | W-14A | TJ TŽ Třinec | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
16. | Bruková Petra | 7207881 | W-14A | TJ TŽ Třinec | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
17. | Hájková Lucie | 7204988 | W-14A | SLEZAN OPAVA | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
18. | Křížková Marie | 301516 | W-14A | Kčt Aš | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
W-16A |
1. | Navrátilová Adéla | 53178 | W-16A | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
VBA0251 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
2. | Kapustová Klára | 1407852 | W-16A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
SPE0253 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
3. | Korpasová Lucie | 9101707 | W-16A | Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2A/Lunch 2A |
Obed 3B/Lunch 3B |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
4. | Janderova Barbora | 438628 | W-16A | SOBSA - Spolek organizátorů bankovních sportovních akcí | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
5. | Škáchová Magdalena | 7207772 | W-16A | OK Kamenice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
6. | Mojžíšková Lucie | 2084949 | W-16A | OK Kamenice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
7. | Tokarova Regina | 2035737 | W-16A | KOS Slavia Plzen | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
8. | Velgosová Michaela | 2051450 | W-16A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE0151 |
- |
- |
X |
X |
X |
X |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
9. | Weissová Ľuboslava | 2032149 | W-16A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE0252 |
- |
- |
X |
X |
X |
X |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
10. | Ivanková Sandra | 8631587 | W-16A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE0253 |
- |
- |
X |
X |
X |
X |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
11. | Mrózek Teresa | 49365 | W-16A | TJ TŽ Třinec | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
12. | Dubovská Alžbeta | 7201803 | W-16A | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
PEZ0151 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
13. | Janáček Christine | 406907 | W-16A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
RBA0100 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
14. | Kubenová Alžbeta | 445622 | W-16A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
RBA0151 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
15. | Mašínová Anna | 2056303 | W-16A | Sportovni centrum mladeze JO | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3B/Lunch 3B |
Obed 4B/Lunch 4B |
- |
16. | Pekařová Jana | 2035709 | W-16A | Sportovni centrum mladeze JO | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3B/Lunch 3B |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
17. | Chrástová Tereza | 7201779 | W-16A | Sportovni centrum mladeze JO | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3B/Lunch 3B |
Obed 4B/Lunch 4B |
- |
18. | Borisevich Irina | 4509680 | W-16A | Dubrava Sergiev Posad | Russia | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
19. | Borisevich Anna | 5509694 | W-16A | Dubrava Sergiev Posad | Russia | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
W-18A |
1. | Kundratová Lucie | 7203458 | W-18A | SKOB Zlín | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Obed 2A/Lunch 2A |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
2. | Ondovčíková Lucia | 2111094 | W-18A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
SPE0051 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
3. | Vojtíšková Viktorie | 7201814 | W-18A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1B/Lunch 1B |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
4. | Peterová Jana | 897364 | W-18A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1B/Lunch 1B |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
5. | Hrabánková Zuzka | 331147 | W-18A | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
6. | Opálková Martina | 7207019 | W-18A | BETA URSUS Rosice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
7. | Hanáková Lenka | 7291299 | W-18A | KOMETA Kralovice | Czech Republic | |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
8. | Semrádová Jana | 425544 | W-18A | K.O.B. Chocen | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
9. | Roháčová Viktória | 1403139 | W-18A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE0051 |
- |
- |
X |
X |
X |
X |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
10. | Cidoríková Miriam | 2067274 | W-18A | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
PEZ9951 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
11. | Miklušová Tamara | 8434822 | W-18A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
RBA0052 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
12. | Tysvær Gunhild Stuland | | W-18A | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | YES |
|
- |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
13. | Hrabošová Magdaléna | 2045171 | W-18A | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
|
- |
- |
X |
X |
X |
X |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
14. | Thořová Markéta | 7206529 | W-18A | Sportovni centrum mladeze JO | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3B/Lunch 3B |
Obed 4B/Lunch 4B |
- |
15. | Riby Rose | 7200323 | W-18A | Sportovni centrum mladeze JO | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
16. | Dolejší Kateřina | 7205007 | W-18A | Sportovni centrum mladeze JO | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
17. | Janoušková Lucie | 1204999 | W-18A | Sportovni centrum mladeze JO | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
18. | Kostucenko Olga | 1415536 | W-18A | Dubrava Sergiev Posad | Russia | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
19. | Sevcova Irina | 1112197 | W-18A | Dubrava Sergiev Posad | Russia | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
20. | Tamas Denisa | 8632786 | W-18A | "SPRIA" Baia Sprie | Romania | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
W-20A |
1. | Jansová Doubravka | 2070818 | W-20A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1B/Lunch 1B |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
2. | Korpasová Tereza | 9101703 | W-20A | Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2A/Lunch 2A |
Obed 3B/Lunch 3B |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
3. | Zurynková Michaela | 416340 | W-20A | Ekonom Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
4. | Linková Alena | 1403419 | W-20A | Sportovni centrum mladeze JO | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
5. | Staňová Karolína | 2111769 | W-20A | Sportovni centrum mladeze JO | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
6. | Knížková Šárka | 2070852 | W-20A | Sportovni centrum mladeze JO | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
7. | Nováková Lucie | 2051502 | W-20A | Sportovni centrum mladeze JO | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
8. | Murawska Marta | 7200180 | W-20A | HKS Azymut Mochy | Poland | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
W21-E |
1. | Hrašnová Katarína | 9102567 | W21-E | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
SPE9351 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
2. | Jablonovská Lenka | 2008513 | W21-E | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
SPE9063 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
3. | Pijáková Barbora | 9999009 | W21-E | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
4. | Knapová Lenka | 2011864 | W21-E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
5. | Myslivcova Pavla | 2051524 | W21-E | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
6. | Kolínová Kristýna | 9000007 | W21-E | OOB Kotlarka Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
7. | Bochenková Martina | 434840 | W21-E | OOB Kotlarka Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
8. | Ryantova Jana | 7260030 | W21-E | OOB Kotlarka Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
9. | Svobodná Šárka | 887612 | W21-E | OOB Kotlarka Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2A/Lunch 2A |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
10. | Karochová Simona | 9944499 | W21-E | OOB Kotlarka Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
11. | Rufferova Iva | 822282 | W21-E | OOB TJ Turnov | Czech Republic | |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
12. | Voborníková Alena | 2081369 | W21-E | SK Chotebor | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
X |
X |
X |
X |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
13. | Valisova Martina | 981804 | W21-E | SK OS Nové Město na Moravě | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
X |
X |
X |
X |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
14. | Procházková Marie | 7200333 | W21-E | OK Kamenice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
X |
X |
X |
X |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
15. | Hrabánková Klára | 232050 | W21-E | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
16. | Kozinova Anna | 7200338 | W21-E | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
17. | Kozinova Zuzana | 7003042 | W21-E | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
18. | Aschermannová Petra | 8271093 | W21-E | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
19. | Postulkova Andrea | 7207885 | W21-E | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | YES |
|
X |
- |
X |
X |
X |
X |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
20. | Hanáková Magda | 7140196 | W21-E | KOMETA Kralovice | Czech Republic | |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
21. | Krajčíková Kristína | 2020726 | W21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE9254 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
22. | Kršiaková Jana | 406976 | W21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE8951 |
- |
- |
X |
X |
X |
X |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
23. | Tyszová Natália | 2020701 | W21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE8851 |
X |
- |
X |
X |
X |
X |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
24. | Sorensen Malin | 901905 | W21-E | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
S |
25. | Sabelová Markéta | 2073724 | W21-E | TJ TŽ Třinec | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
26. | Neradová Alena | 886283 | W21-E | KOB Litvinov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
27. | Galla Katarzyna | 7200183 | W21-E | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | YES |
HBB9552 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
28. | Jelínková Zora | 232167 | W21-E | Jeleni | Czech Republic | YES |
PGP8851 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
29. | Kašková Kateřina | 887906 | W21-E | Sportovni centrum mladeze JO | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
30. | Sokolářová Šárka | 7202880 | W21-E | Sportovni centrum mladeze JO | Czech Republic | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
31. | Ślusarczyk Katarzyna | 8636522 | W21-E | OK! SPORT | Poland | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
32. | Koporova Petra | 7200316 | W21-E | Czech Rational Team | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
33. | Topinkova Monika | 8005907 | W21-E | Kalevan Rasti | Finland | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
34. | Kocińska Agnieszka | 2034192 | W21-E | UMKS Orkan Ostróda | Poland | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
35. | Górska Kinga | 2034196 | W21-E | UMKS Orkan Ostróda | Poland | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
W21-B |
1. | Pustaiová Zuzana | 331527 | W21-B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
2. | Myslivcova Marketa | 9472 | W21-B | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
3. | Janošíková Lenka | 301554 | W21-B | SOB Olomouc | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
4. | Znamenackova Helena | 2092438 | W21-B | KOB Tretra Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
5. | Ježková Dominika | 51658 | W21-B | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
6. | Sukeníková Zuzana | 9454545 | W21-B | TJ Loko Krnov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
7. | Bohunská Jana | 52636 | W21-B | TJ Loko Krnov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
M |
8. | Bohunská Monika | 52637 | W21-B | TJ Loko Krnov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
M |
9. | Randíková Magdaléna | 2067886 | W21-B | Sdružení organizátorů bankovních sportovních akcí | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
10. | Müllerová Petra | 2045224 | W21-B | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
11. | Kosutova Katarina | 515451 | W21-B | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
12. | Šiffelová Lenka | 2103234 | W21-B | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
S |
13. | Chládková Eva | 2053562 | W21-B | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
L |
14. | Skripniková Petra | 53159 | W21-B | VSK CVUT FS Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
15. | Borovičková Jana | 888613 | W21-B | VSK CVUT FS Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
16. | Borovičková Lenka | 995809 | W21-B | VSK CVUT FS Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
17. | Chroma Adela | 888602 | W21-B | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
18. | Nemcová Erika | 416753 | W21-B | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
19. | Farkašová Eva | 416600 | W21-B | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | YES |
SSN9053 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
20. | Tóth Krisztina | 53416 | W21-B | Orienteering Club Balatonalmádi | Hungary | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
21. | Pavlíková Barbora | 207807 | W21-B | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | YES |
KYS9152 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
22. | Sokolová Ľudmila | 682343 | W21-B | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | YES |
KYS9451 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
23. | Franková Dominika | 416717 | W21-B | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | YES |
KYS9553 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
24. | Klapalova Hana | 52074 | W21-B | OB Vamberk | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
25. | Kotrlová Janka | 9102150 | W21-B | Outsiterz Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
M |
26. | Marková Eva | 406903 | W21-B | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
27. | Wartiaková Marta | 2012289 | W21-B | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
28. | Sedileková Ela | 2066973 | W21-B | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | YES |
HBB9352 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
29. | Wysocka Malwina | 886617 | W21-B | OK! SPORT | Poland | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
30. | Ondráčková Lucie | 53127 | W21-B | OOB SK Chrast | Czech Republic | YES |
CHT9254 |
X |
- |
X |
X |
X |
X |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
31. | Trojecka Marta | 300632 | W21-B | OK!Sport | Poland | YES |
|
X |
- |
X |
X |
X |
X |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
32. | Kulikova Olga | 895120 | W21-B | Nash club | Poland | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
W35-A |
1. | Vokurka Marta | 253111 | W35-A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | Czech Republic | |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
2. | Ondovčíková Danka | 338220 | W35-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
SPE7852 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
3. | Horáčková Vladimíra | | W35-A | SKOB Ostrava | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
4. | Jiřištová Zuzana | 9054 | W35-A | OOB Kotlarka Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1B/Lunch 1B |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
5. | Janatová Lucie | 9999888 | W35-A | OOB Kotlarka Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
6. | Avramenko Anna | 889860 | W35-A | OMEGA RUSSIA | Russia | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
7. | Synková Petra | 7200372 | W35-A | OK Doksy | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
8. | Dvorackova Jana | 52230 | W35-A | SK OS Nové Město na Moravě | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
9. | Paulíny Monika | 307344 | W35-A | KOB Tretra Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
10. | Siegerova Lucie | 51850 | W35-A | KOB Tretra Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
11. | Venclová Veronika | 2053565 | W35-A | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
12. | Poláková Veronika | 8186 | W35-A | OK Chrastava | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
13. | Švidrnochová Hana | 2060211 | W35-A | TJ Opava | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2A/Lunch 2A |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
M |
14. | Skripnikova Katerina | 887950 | W35-A | VSK CVUT FS Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
15. | Bialeková Martina | 7201767 | W35-A | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
16. | Bednáriková Tatiana | 416825 | W35-A | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | YES |
SSN7952 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
17. | Lohrová Hana | 51556 | W35-A | OK Sparta Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
18. | Lanátorová Katarína | 307269 | W35-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
RBA7856 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
19. | Vítková Lenka | 2081356 | W35-A | Vysocina | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
20. | Svobodova Jitka | 9102142 | W35-A | Boran team | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
W40-A |
1. | Kováčová Katarína | 2043833 | W40-A | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
2. | Kundratová Jana | 7209279 | W40-A | SKOB Zlín | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
M |
3. | Štětínská Soňa | 232406 | W40-A | SKOB Ostrava | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
4. | Krpatova Zuzana | 2035734 | W40-A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
5. | Pipkova Tana | 2049550 | W40-A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
6. | Mrskocova Dana | 2049512 | W40-A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
7. | Sviglerova Pavla | 889272 | W40-A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
8. | Korpasová Ivana | 1409879 | W40-A | Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
9. | Janderova Marketa | 2051485 | W40-A | SOBSA - Spolek organizátorů bankovních sportovních akcí | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
10. | Finstrlová Alena | 2087665 | W40-A | SK Zabovresky Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
11. | Škáchová Petra | 7201760 | W40-A | OK Kamenice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
12. | Konečná Marcela | 725724 | W40-A | Ekonom Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
13. | Kozinova Jana | 502089 | W40-A | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
14. | Vildmonová Pavla | 7207787 | W40-A | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
15. | Rusinova Alena | 2032384 | W40-A | Ulita Orienteering Broumov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1B/Lunch 1B |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
16. | Ondrejkova Sona | 2025362 | W40-A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
17. | Fredh Linda | 681890 | W40-A | Orienteringsklubben Moss | Norway | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
18. | Trnkova Dana | 2021823 | W40-A | Universitni Sportovni Klub Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
19. | Gajdová Kristína | 436445 | W40-A | Universitni Sportovni Klub Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
20. | Pachnerová Dominika | 7500077 | W40-A | OK Chrastava | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
21. | Milanova Jindriska | 443078 | W40-A | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
22. | Hájková Klíčová Kateřina | | W40-A | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
23. | Podrábská Marie | 1400433 | W40-A | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
24. | Jeřábková Tereza | 8438 | W40-A | OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
25. | Slámová Jana | 7207626 | W40-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE7252 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
26. | Kubečková Zdeňka | 1413332 | W40-A | OK99 Hradec Králové | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
S |
27. | Peratová Bibiana | 2102543 | W40-A | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | YES |
KYS7252 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
28. | Biolik Agnieszka | 8197778 | W40-A | Trackcourse | Poland | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
M |
29. | Kubecová Jana | 206351 | W40-A | TJ Stadion Novy Bor | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
30. | Schenkova Katarina | 307438 | W40-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
RBA7451 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
31. | Vávrová Erika | 9201324 | W40-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
RBA7751 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
32. | Miklušová Dagmar | 434835 | W40-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
RBA7351 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
33. | Zabořilová Romana | 7775 | W40-A | Sportovni centrum mladeze JO | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
W45-A |
1. | Petrová Martina | 232196 | W45-A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
2. | Pavlů Veronika | 232198 | W45-A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
3. | Podmolíková Dagmar | | W45-A | SKOB Zlín | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
4. | Picková Helena | 416843 | W45-A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
5. | Rydlova Magda | | W45-A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
6. | Pustaiová Romana | 434578 | W45-A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
7. | Fenclová Markéta | 9650 | W45-A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1B/Lunch 1B |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
8. | Demlová Jitka | 9201630 | W45-A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1B/Lunch 1B |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4B/Lunch 4B |
- |
9. | Myslivcova Lenka | 515465 | W45-A | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
10. | Netukova Hana | 219217 | W45-A | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
11. | Sihver Wiebke | 7201456 | W45-A | Post SV Dresden | Germany | |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
12. | Illnerova Daniela | 231939 | W45-A | OOB Kotlarka Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
13. | Zavialova Yulia | 1393661 | W45-A | OMEGA RUSSIA | Russia | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
14. | Manova Maria | 238118 | W45-A | OMEGA RUSSIA | Russia | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
15. | Horčičková Eva | 682350 | W45-A | SOB Olomouc | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
16. | Vobornikova Eva | 2080977 | W45-A | SK Chotebor | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
X |
X |
X |
X |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
17. | Kamenicka Lenka | 9690219 | W45-A | SK OS Nové Město na Moravě | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
18. | Valaskova Sarka | 232393 | W45-A | OK Kamenice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
19. | Hankovcova Lenka | 406955 | W45-A | OK Kamenice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
20. | Zurynková Jana | 515496 | W45-A | Ekonom Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
21. | Koucka Ivana | 515195 | W45-A | Ekonom Praha | Czech Republic | |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
22. | Kaderova Barbora | 49428 | W45-A | SKOB Havířov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
23. | Vricanova Sylva | 8815 | W45-A | SKOB Havířov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
24. | Pribikova Monika | 301618 | W45-A | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
25. | Ctrnactova Magdalena | 231924 | W45-A | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
M |
26. | Hirsova Marcela | 7201756 | W45-A | VSK Mendelu Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
27. | Kašparová Šárka | 52295 | W45-A | Orientační běh Opava | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
28. | Kralova Miriam | 8625 | W45-A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
29. | Postulkova Zuzana | 8630 | W45-A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
30. | Sadílková Lenka | 416050 | W45-A | OB Vizovice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
31. | Doušková Vlasta | 2067215 | W45-A | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
32. | Tokarova Regina | 2067965 | W45-A | KOS Slavia Plzen | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
33. | Burdova Simona | 440493 | W45-A | KOB Děčín | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
34. | Douchová Jaroslava | 9606 | W45-A | Start Nachod | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
35. | Barillová Alena | 307384 | W45-A | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | YES |
SSN6951 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
36. | Kreckova Petra | 52582 | W45-A | KOB ZPV Prostejov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
37. | Mielcová Elena | 896961 | W45-A | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | Czech Republic | YES |
AOV6951 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1B/Lunch 1B |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
38. | Kašparová Marie | 331399 | W45-A | OK Netopýr Zákupy | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
39. | Tloušťová Eva | 52114 | W45-A | OK Sparta Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
M |
40. | Pánková Martina | 445621 | W45-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
RBA6953 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
41. | Časnochová Tatiana | 406977 | W45-A | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | YES |
HBB7051 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
42. | Vabulniece Līga | 1301969 | W45-A | Alūksne/Ape OK | Latvia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
43. | Kalocsai Adrienn | 416673 | W45-A | Tata | Hungary | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
44. | Silier Andrea | 1728 | W45-A | Järfälla OK | Sweden | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
45. | Nowak Barbara | 997889 | W45-A | HKS Azymut Mochy | Poland | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
46. | Murawska Ewa | 997853 | W45-A | HKS Azymut Mochy | Poland | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
W50-A |
1. | Franckeová Libuše | | W50-A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1B/Lunch 1B |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3B/Lunch 3B |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
2. | Laznickova Marcela | 331685 | W50-A | SKOB Zlín | Czech Republic | YES |
TZL6751 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
3. | Kočíbová Ivana | 307418 | W50-A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1B/Lunch 1B |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3B/Lunch 3B |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
4. | Jermanová Eva | 425590 | W50-A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
5. | Roudná Eva | 51183 | W50-A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1B/Lunch 1B |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
L |
6. | Chmelarova Marie | 9122 | W50-A | OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
7. | Kábrtová Iva | 232387 | W50-A | SK LOB Nová Paka | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
8. | Poklopová Ivana | 52451 | W50-A | SOB Olomouc | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
9. | Opletalová Pavlína | 49306 | W50-A | SKOB Havířov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
10. | Slavikova Katerina | 51275 | W50-A | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
11. | Ježková Regina | 51660 | W50-A | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
12. | Lisá Monika | 682085 | W50-A | SKOB Ostrov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
13. | Bohunská Jana | 52635 | W50-A | TJ Loko Krnov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
XL |
14. | Žaloudíková Marie | 352310 | W50-A | TJ Loko Krnov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
M |
15. | Choutková Lenka | 4183 | W50-A | Sdružení organizátorů bankovních sportovních akcí | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
16. | Peřinková Irena | 331257 | W50-A | BETA URSUS Rosice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
17. | Nemeckova Jarmila | 2103280 | W50-A | Universitni Sportovni Klub Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
18. | Semrádová Jitka | 331708 | W50-A | K.O.B. Chocen | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
19. | Veselská Kateřina | 7711 | W50-A | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
20. | Jarosova Petra | 52654 | W50-A | KOB ZPV Prostejov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
21. | Franková Jana | 1966817 | W50-A | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | YES |
KYS6651 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
22. | Veverková Yveta | 9678 | W50-A | OB Vamberk | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
23. | Klapalová Jana | 1416361 | W50-A | OB Vamberk | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
24. | Jastrzembská Jarmila | 8659 | W50-A | TJ TŽ Třinec | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
25. | Bialožytová Pavla | 51446 | W50-A | TJ TŽ Třinec | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
26. | Judit Cservény | 505203 | W50-A | Hidegkúti Spartacus | Hungary | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
27. | Janacek Mira | 307420 | W50-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
RBA6352 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
28. | Maget Brigitte | 307642 | W50-A | SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | Austria | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
X |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
W55-A |
1. | Justová Jana | 207818 | W55-A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
2. | Karovic Maya | 1400941 | W55-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
3. | Vavrušová Helena | 232195 | W55-A | KOB Tretra Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
4. | Sochorova Hana | 52943 | W55-A | SKOB Havířov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
5. | Hrabánková Ilona | 232184 | W55-A | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
6. | Michálková Jiřina | 51734 | W55-A | Universitni Sportovni Klub Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
7. | Syslová Iva | 52237 | W55-A | OOB Trebic | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
8. | Kavkova Dana | 8222227 | W55-A | OK Sparta Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
9. | Kumová Iva | 307367 | W55-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
RBA6252 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
10. | Jelínková Radana | 301361 | W55-A | Jeleni | Czech Republic | YES |
PGP5851 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
11. | Prochazkova Miluse | 1954721 | W55-A | KOB Dobřichovice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
12. | Denysenko Tamara | 7200270 | W55-A | Cardinal | Ukraine | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
13. | Hrstková Dana | 995881 | W55-A | Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | Czech Republic | YES |
JHB6051 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
14. | Davi Jana | 416848 | W55-A | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
W60-A |
1. | Pijáková Eva | 1407857 | W60-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
2. | Klimplová Alena | 1006614 | W60-A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
3. | Mrázková Ivana | 2095936 | W60-A | OOB Kotlarka Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1B/Lunch 1B |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
4. | Janská Iva | 219280 | W60-A | Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2A/Lunch 2A |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
5. | Salajková Věra | 52058 | W60-A | Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
6. | Nováková Jana | 2060214 | W60-A | SK LOB Nová Paka | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
7. | Nýdrlová Eva | 8954 | W60-A | SK LOB Nová Paka | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
8. | Doležalová Vlasta | 52095 | W60-A | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
9. | Ševčíková Alena | 8165 | W60-A | OK Chrastava | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
M |
10. | Bartoňová Marie | 8433 | W60-A | OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
11. | Maľarová Angela | 307389 | W60-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE5751 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
12. | Putnovská Iveta | 307387 | W60-A | ATU Košice | Slovakia | YES |
TKE5651 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
13. | Fesselhofer Traude | 531209 | W60-A | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | Austria | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
M |
14. | Zavadilová Naďa | 336750 | W60-A | OK Sparta Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
L |
15. | Mrazova Pavla | 7868 | W60-A | KOB Dobrichovice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
16. | Vávrová Beata | 682341 | W60-A | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
RBA5651 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
W65-A |
1. | Lohrová Jarmila | 219220 | W65-A | Individuals/No club | | |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
2. | Navrátilová Jela | 307295 | W65-A | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
VBA4451 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
3. | Horynová Eva | 8930 | W65-A | SKOB Zlín | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
4. | Kavecka Soňa | 1407848 | W65-A | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
SPE4851 |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
5. | Stehnová Hana | 51799 | W65-A | OOB Kotlarka Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
6. | Tomanová Jana | 52055 | W65-A | Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
7. | Fischer Maria | 7675713 | W65-A | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
8. | Dobos Ilona | 350317 | W65-A | Stars Orienteering Club | Canada | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
9. | Haňkovská Jana | 51698 | W65-A | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
10. | Polonyiova Darina | 416514 | W65-A | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1A/Lunch 1A |
Obed 2A/Lunch 2A |
Obed 3A/Lunch 3A |
Obed 4A/Lunch 4A |
- |
11. | Kašková Eva | 8152 | W65-A | OK Chrastava | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
12. | Šaffková Zuzana | 2070837 | W65-A | OK Chrastava | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
13. | Horáčková Stanislava | 2080918 | W65-A | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
14. | Karmazínová Ivana | 51216 | W65-A | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
15. | Pachnerová Jaroslava | 2059769 | W65-A | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
16. | Krizova Zdenka | 2023804 | W65-A | SKP Zdar n.S. | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
17. | Úlehlová Ivana | 2090862 | W65-A | OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
18. | Juhasová Viola | 416516 | W65-A | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
Open L |
1. | Černoch Filip | | Open L | Individuals/No club | | |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
2. | Černochová Michaela | | Open L | Individuals/No club | | |
|
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
3. | Štemberová Iva | 416039 | Open L | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | Czech Republic | |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
4. | Mateju Katerina | 336783 | Open L | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
5. | Muchová Barbora | 2080849 | Open L | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
X |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
6. | Makai András | 45565 | Open L | Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club | Hungary | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
Open S |
1. | Pozdílek Martin | 2113082 | Open S | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
2. | Ulrychova Vera | | Open S | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
X |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
3. | Ježíková Ľubka | 1407853 | Open S | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | YES |
SPE |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
4. | Pavlíček Patrik | 436425 | Open S | SKOB Ostrava | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
XXL |
5. | Zajícová Petra | 52952 | Open S | lepus.cz | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
6. | Hanušová Jitka | 2085638 | Open S | Lokomotiva Trutnov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
XL |
7. | Sihver Ragnar | 2163 | Open S | Post SV Dresden | Germany | |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
8. | Rufferová Iva | 9620 | Open S | OOB TJ Turnov | Czech Republic | |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
9. | Jedlickova Tereza | 2080911 | Open S | OK Kamenice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
10. | Imriska Jana | 433296 | Open S | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obed 1B/Lunch 1B |
Obed 2B/Lunch 2B |
Obed 3B/Lunch 3B |
Obed 4B/Lunch 4B |
- |
11. | Ctrnact Simon | 2032143 | Open S | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
M |
12. | Janasová Barbora | 446439 | Open S | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
13. | Žaloudík Jiří | 52638 | Open S | TJ Loko Krnov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
XL |
14. | Stříbrná Daniela | 4182 | Open S | Sdružení organizátorů bankovních sportovních akcí | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
15. | Trnka Marek | 2021843 | Open S | Universitni Sportovni Klub Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
16. | Holinka Matous | 8850 | Open S | KOB ZPV Prostejov | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
17. | Vlachová Tereza | 1470167 | Open S | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
18. | Auronen Auli | | Open S | Lappeen Riento | Finland | YES |
|
X |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
S |
19. | Tysvær Ingeborg Stuland | | Open S | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | YES |
|
- |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
20. | Tysvær Aasfrid | | Open S | Varegg Fleridrett | Norway | YES |
|
- |
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
21. | Hofhanzlová Hana | 2092371 | Open S | Vysocina | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
22. | Prášilová Mirka | 52359 | Open S | Vysocina | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
23. | Hradilova Katarina | 49153 | Open S | TJ Hostivice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
24. | Siricova Veronika | | Open S | TJ Hostivice | Czech Republic | YES |
|
X |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
25. | Andrade Milena | 308380 | Open S | OK Vršovice Praha | Czech Republic | YES |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |
26. | Galla Andrzej | 997824 | Open S | HKS Azymut Mochy | Poland | |
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No Lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
Bez obeda/No lunch |
- |