4. Lauf zur Regensburger OL-Tour 2017->Entries by classes (number of entries: 134)
Damen 12 |
1. | Burgmair Juliane | 1231007 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Döhler Karla | 2026136 | Damen 12 | SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün | Germany | |
3. | Döhler Luise | 2026133 | Damen 12 | SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün | Germany | |
4. | Müller Rebekka | | Damen 12 | SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün | Germany | |
5. | Ahlbrecht Sarah | 2118051 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
6. | Gaßner Katharina | 2118055 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
7. | Krämer Miriam | 2118056 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
8. | Pühl Anne | 2118065 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
9. | Siefken Marit | 2118067 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
10. | Steinhofer Luise | 2118068 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
11. | Krämer Antonia | 345731 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
12. | Laumbacher Anna | 2118057 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
13. | Laumbacher Julia | 2118058 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
14. | Laumbacher Lena | 2118059 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
Damen 14 |
1. | Hammer Inka | 1582003 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Kraus Katharina | 1692004 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
Damen 16 |
1. | Nürnberger Amelie | 1062001 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Grübel Emily | 1220001 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
Damen A |
1. | Amann Leonie | 1251521 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Grifoni Milena | 1412968 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Hertel Jasmin | 1020002 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Hertel Katrin | 1102002 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Kerscher Antonia | 7711774 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
6. | Jonsson Maria | 676767 | Damen A | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
7. | Liland Marie | 7666007 | Damen A | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
8. | Wulfsberg Ada | 7111007 | Damen A | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
9. | Madslien Bakken Marte | 943496 | Damen A | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
10. | Langedal Breivik Yngvild | 1428356 | Damen A | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
11. | Lunøe Ea | 7523624 | Damen A | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
12. | Ritzenthaler Kayla | 2099899 | Damen A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
13. | Ritzenthaler Kristin | 8632427 | Damen A | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
Damen B |
1. | Fischer Stephanie | 7940121 | Damen B | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
2. | Hertel Margit | 1964108 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Hartung Gabriella | 1582000 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Grübel Lina | 1305000 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Grübel Sandra | 1968830 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
6. | Hammer Birgit | 1969107 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
7. | Young Vik Pia | 681862 | Damen B | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
8. | Moertl Simone | 9680403 | Damen B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
9. | Liebl Gertrud | 2078968 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
10. | Hufnagel Ingrid | 9990099 | Damen B | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
Damen C |
1. | Lehner Ulrike | | Damen C | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
2. | Janischowsky Petra | 650611 | Damen C | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
3. | Burgmair Annette | | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Unger Marion | 1130969 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Hekeler Laura | 1128001 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
6. | Kerscher Brigitte | 437631 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
7. | Nürnberger Brigitte | 1161962 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
8. | Döhler Ute | 2790 | Damen C | SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün | Germany | |
Herren 12 |
1. | Burgmair David | 1832005 | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Oneseit Alexander | 1512005 | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Trapp Johannes | 1212006 | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Hammer Timon | 1232005 | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Reinwald Benjamin | 231933 | Herren 12 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
6. | Reinwald Florian | 2086564 | Herren 12 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
7. | Laumbacher Philipp | 345738 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
8. | Bittner Tobias | 2118052 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
9. | Schock Fabian | 2118066 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
10. | Markl Julian | 2118061 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
11. | Nagy Leon | 2118062 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
12. | Nagy Samuel | 2118063 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
13. | Przymusinski Lorenz | 2118064 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
Herren 14 |
1. | Lehner Severin | 2045599 | Herren 14 | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
2. | Unger Moritz | 7132004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Unger Jakob | 1372004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Porsch Gregor | 1275004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Hekeler Moritz | 1040506 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
6. | Lieblich Yannick | 1622004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
Herren 16 |
1. | Oechler Jakob | 9099900 | Herren 16 | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
2. | Kraus Konstantin | 1462002 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
Herren A |
1. | Kolehmainen Valtteri | 8210194 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
2. | Fenzl Josef sen | 2078960 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
3. | Lehner Benedikt | 2034074 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
4. | Lehner Quirin | 1690505 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
5. | Janischowsky Fabian | 8625190 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
6. | Janischowsky Klemens | 999444 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
7. | Janischowsky Lukas | 550297 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
8. | Lehner Korbinian | 2034071 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
9. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
10. | Zölde Norberth | 6829 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
11. | Körner Christoph | 8230289 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
12. | Casanova Valerio | 7174966 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
13. | Hammer Christian | 1967329 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
14. | Hartung Clemens | 1708963 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
15. | Hekeler Markus | 8281071 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
16. | Lorenz Timon | 7110400 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
17. | Nürnberger Erich | 7105963 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
18. | Nürnberger Julian | 7101596 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
19. | Unger Reinhard | 7081073 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
20. | Wartner Felix | 1212999 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
21. | Brandl Lorenz | 1111099 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
22. | Aalde Knut | 244306 | Herren A | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
23. | Ruud Bråten Sondre | 1660001 | Herren A | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
24. | Blumenstein Bojan | 7255068 | Herren A | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
25. | Jonsson Isak | 8040801 | Herren A | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
26. | Young Vik Lars | 681868 | Herren A | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
27. | Tørnqvist Halden Halvor | 7203401 | Herren A | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
28. | Kriszat-Løvfald Kornelius | 9110902 | Herren A | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
29. | Espedal Tobias | 7205551 | Herren A | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
30. | Blumenstein Helmut | 930211 | Herren A | OSC Kassel | Germany | |
31. | Liebl Siegfried | 2045572 | Herren A | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
32. | Schneuwly Stephan | 9110459 | Herren A | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
33. | Merz Christian | 1974064 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
34. | Fenzl Josef sen | 2078960 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
35. | Döhler Thomas | 1800 | Herren A | SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün | Germany | |
36. | Schwanitz Jürgen | 2021649 | Herren A | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
37. | Vetter Sebastian | 7070797 | Herren A | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
Herren B |
1. | Kraus Konrad | 1967224 | Herren B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Hannig Niklas | 7207179 | Herren B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Ring Giske Theo | 244327 | Herren B | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
4. | Mo Hjelseth Teodor | 681886 | Herren B | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
5. | Bergan Gaute | 2079796 | Herren B | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
6. | Berg Rolf Andreas | 2107281 | Herren B | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
7. | Aarseth Jonas | 244364 | Herren B | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
8. | Bakken Ulseth Kasper | 450404 | Herren B | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
9. | Azagra Næss Daniel | 9080107 | Herren B | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
10. | Larsen Anders Håvard | 244374 | Herren B | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
11. | Aalde Axel | 7207032 | Herren B | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
12. | Hanekamp Petter | 244382 | Herren B | Nydalens SK | Norway | |
13. | Irlinger Kilian | 9001124 | Herren B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
14. | Ritzenthaler Leo | 8112111 | Herren B | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
15. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
16. | Reinwald Matthias | 2015804 | Herren B | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
17. | Schubert Martin | 2547 | Herren B | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
18. | Jarkov Viktor | 336083 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
19. | Neumüller Alex | | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
20. | Kolehmainen Ari | 1962000 | Herren B | OC München | Germany | |
Herren C |
1. | Hagen Alexander | 2036246 | Herren C | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
Offen D |
1. | Krämer Bernhard | 345732 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
2. | Siefken Rolf | 345735 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
3. | Pühl Elvira | 345733 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
4. | Steinhofer Annette | 434898 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
5. | Laumbacher Dana | 345736 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
6. | Laumbacher Harald | 345737 | Offen D | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |