v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
San Román (PILOÑA) - Desafio Astur Orientación->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 137)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Licencia FEDO Comentarios

OPEN AMARILLO
1.Cerrillo Galeano ColumbianoOPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No club - Acompaña MªTeresa Perez
2.Villanueva Alvarez LucíaOPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No club - Acompañada por Angel Villanueva
3.Sanz Calderon SantiagoOPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES - Hora Paloma Sanz Calderon
4.Ricondo Fernández MariaOPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No club - Acompañada por Adrian Alonso y Pablo Mendez
5.Fernández FernandaOPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No club - Acompañada x Covadonga Artidiello y luna pidal , alejandro pidal iglesiasl
6.Blanco Tarano Carla249046OPEN AMARILLOPiloña.DeporteSpainYES X
7.Garcia Matas Loli2013914OPEN AMARILLOPiloña.DeporteSpainYES X
8.Laruelo Garcia Andres2111335OPEN AMARILLOPiloña.DeporteSpainYES -
9.Garcia Garcia CeledonioOPEN AMARILLOPiloña.DeporteSpainYES - Acompañado por Quintina
10.Redondo Artidiello IvanOPEN AMARILLOPiloña.DeporteSpainYES -
11.Menendez Corripio LidiaOPEN AMARILLOPiloña.DeporteSpainYES X Acompañada por Ana
12.Entrerrios Iglesias AnaOPEN AMARILLOPiloña.DeporteSpainYES X Acompañada por Olaya Gonzalez
13.Cantalejo Olmos MercedesOPEN AMARILLOPiloña.DeporteSpainYES -
14.Garcia Gonzalez MateoOPEN AMARILLOPiloña.DeporteSpainYES - Acompañado por Daniel Garcia
15.Vallina Abaria Alejandro434862OPEN AMARILLOPiloña.DeporteSpainYES X
16.Sotres Sanchez ChristianOPEN AMARILLOCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES -
17.Martinez Tejerina Rodrigo4628698OPEN AMARILLOCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES - SALIDA TARDE CON NAYO
18.Tarno Camblor Nayo4628699OPEN AMARILLOCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES X SALIDA TARDE CON RODRIGO

MF14
1.Delfino Albornoz GiovanniMF14Individuals/No clubYES - Acompaña a Alberto Garcia
2.Garcia Canelo DanielMF14Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X
3.Gonzalez Ramil SilvaMF14Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X
4.Pinin Garcia LuciaMF14Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X
5.Aranzeta Sacristan IratiMF14Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X
6.Fernández Álvarez Beatriz349429MF14Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X
7.Benito Lara DevaMF14Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X Salida Temprano
8.Garcia Canelo ClaudiaMF14Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X
9.Del Valle Quince CarlosMF14Piloña.DeporteSpain X
10.Garcia Gonzalez AlbertoMF14Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X Acompañado por Giovanni Delfino
11.Fernández Blanco Ignacio7204542MF14Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X Salida Temprano
12.Vega Mier SiraMF14Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X
13.Entrerrios Iglesias SantiagoMF14Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X
14.Del Valle Quince AmeliaMF14Piloña.DeporteSpain X
15.Villa Rodriguez Marta209931MF14Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X

F16
1.Villa Rodriguez Paola7202263F16Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X

M16
1.Fernandez Alvarez Antonio349439M16Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X

M20
1.Garcia Garcia Aaron7202301M20Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X
2.Erice Garcia Pablo7202278M20Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X

DSENIOR
1.Miranda Junco Carlota1411647DSENIORPiloña.DeporteSpain X
2.Iglesias Lopez PatriciaDSENIORPiloña.DeporteSpainYES X
3.Ricoy Roig Violeta435163DSENIORPiloña.DeporteSpain X
4.Garcia Rodriguez Sara2082608DSENIORPiloña.DeporteSpain X
5.Tarano Collado Maria Jesus2115368DSENIORPiloña.DeporteSpainYES X
6.Alvaro Bello MaeveDSENIORPiloña.DeporteSpain X

M40
1.Menendez Gutierrez MiguelM40Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X
2.Alvarez Diaz Pablo7202242M40Piloña.DeporteSpain X
3.Gonzalez Rodriguez Salvador1399726M40CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES X
4.Conde Bermudez Pedro2091955M40Castropol OrientaciónSpainYES X
5.Garcia Rodriguez Eladio409050M40Castropol OrientaciónSpainYES X Salida Temprano
6.Rodriguez Amor Juan Carlos2067538M40Castropol OrientaciónSpainYES X
7.Rodriguez Garcia Manuel2082743M40Castropol OrientaciónSpainYES X

M21
1.Blanco Ardavin Ruben7202264M21Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X
2.Montes Martinez Pedro7209403M21Piloña.DeporteSpain X
3.Villa Solares Arsenio7209323M21Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X
4.Laruelo Garcia Angel7202275M21Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X
5.Garcia Braña Javier2057677M21Castropol OrientaciónSpainYES X
6.Gonzalez Gonzalez Felipe2082638M21Castropol OrientaciónSpainYES X

FElite
1.Roig Dominguez Raquel258099FElitePiloña.DeporteSpain X
2.Garcia Moran Greta349430FElitePiloña.DeporteSpainYES X
3.Tejerina Pidal Rocio2102879FEliteCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES X SALIDA TEMPRANO
4.Camblor Keller Silvia7209400FEliteCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES X SALIDA TEMPRANO
5.Jimenez Martos Cristina1407302FEliteCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES X
6.Benavides Ares Sabina225524FEliteCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES X
7.Merino Hernantes Maria Jose7003289FEliteAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES X
8.Pereira Celia2097013FEliteCastropol OrientaciónSpainYES -

MElite
1.Espina Monestina Manuel7201505MElitePiloña.DeporteSpainYES X
2.Martinez Naredo Eduardo2082699MEliteCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES X SALIDA TARDE
3.Martinez Campo Ruben1601549MEliteCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES X
4.Sotres Fernandez David2042426MEliteCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES X
5.Vicente Blanco Roberto7207938MEliteCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES X
6.Rezzonico Sergio1407484MEliteCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES X SALIDA TEMPRANO
7.Montes Marcos Roberto8638582MEliteAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES X
8.Testa Magadán Roberto9102189MEliteAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES X
9.Garcia Gonzalez Francisco Jose2057683MEliteCastropol OrientaciónSpainYES X
10.García Acevedo Pelayo2067524MEliteCastropol OrientaciónSpainYES X
11.Bouza Padin Diego2020300MEliteCM FerrolSpainYES X Salida Temprano

OPEN NARANJA
1.Sacristan Olmos Rosa MariaOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES - Acompañada por Charo Huelga
2.Artos Rodriguez Maria SoniaOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES - Hora separada de Roberto Testa
3.Garcia Rey Jose AntonioOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES - Acompañado por Ignacio Pinin
4.Fernandez Castro VeronicaOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES - Junto a Maria Aranzazu Gonzalez
5.Calderon Perez PalomaOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES - Hora Paloma Sanz Calderon
6.Gonzalez Garcia LuisOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES - Acompañado por Luisa Ramil
7.Menendez Corripio SamuelOPEN NARANJAPiloña.DeporteSpainYES X Acompañado por Miguel
8.Echevarria Carus RaulOPEN NARANJAPiloña.DeporteSpainYES - Salida Temprano
9.Sanz Calderon CandelaOPEN NARANJAPiloña.DeporteSpainYES -
10.Sutil Montes HugoOPEN NARANJAPiloña.DeporteSpainYES - Salida Pronto
11.Garcia Viejo JavierOPEN NARANJAPiloña.DeporteSpainYES - Acompañado por Ana Maria
12.Gonzalez Ordoñez Maria AranzazuOPEN NARANJAPiloña.DeporteSpainYES - Junto a Veronica Fdez Castro
13.Cueto Llamedo NoeliaOPEN NARANJAPiloña.DeporteSpainYES X
14.Garcia Subiran CayetanaOPEN NARANJAPiloña.DeporteSpainYES -
15.Benito Sierra RafaelOPEN NARANJAPiloña.DeporteSpainYES - Salida Tempranoo
16.Garcia Quesada Patricia2111329OPEN NARANJACLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES - SALIDA TEMPRANO
17.Garcia Albuerne AlejandroOPEN NARANJACLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES - CORRE CON SEBASTIAN
18.Gonzalez Constantino2097036OPEN NARANJACastropol OrientaciónSpainYES -
19.Teja Montes PatriciaOPEN NARANJACogollaSpainYES -
20.Teran Riva Jose VicenteOPEN NARANJACogollaSpainYES -
21.Pérez Martínez Pepe1421586OPEN NARANJACogollaSpainYES -
22.Pérez Cueto SamuelOPEN NARANJACogollaSpainYES -
23.Peláez Onis LuisOPEN NARANJACogollaSpainYES -
24.Martínez Evaristo Berta1421572OPEN NARANJACogollaSpainYES -
25.Fernandez Gonzalez MonicaOPEN NARANJATeam Sport SpiritSpainYES -
26.Garcia Angel Ana VanesaOPEN NARANJACM FerrolSpainYES - Salida Temprano

OPEN ROJO
1.Louzao Ruza RobertoOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES -
2.Vega Rodrigo FernandoOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES -
3.Fernandez Guerra AlvaroOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES -
4.Rodríguez Rico Jose EdmundoOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club -
5.Caso Fernandez Claudia349445OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES -
6.Mier Gonzalez ElenaOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES -
7.Rodriguez Ortea PaulaOPEN ROJOPiloña.DeporteSpainYES - A partir 11:30
8.Alvarez Sanchez Lucia7209337OPEN ROJOPiloña.DeporteSpain -
9.Rodriguez Melendi AlvaroOPEN ROJOPiloña.DeporteSpainYES - Acompañado por Miguel Angel Suarez

OPEN AMARILLO Acompañante
1.Sanz Regueiro Jose MariaOPEN AMARILLO AcompañanteIndividuals/No clubYES - Acompaña a Santiago Sanz-Hora Paloma Sanz Calderon
2.Villanueva Alvarez AngelOPEN AMARILLO AcompañanteIndividuals/No club - Acompaña A Lucia Villanueva
3.Mendez-Trelles Fernandez PabloOPEN AMARILLO AcompañanteIndividuals/No club - Acompaña a Maria icondo y Adrian Alonso
4.Artidiello CovadongaOPEN AMARILLO AcompañanteIndividuals/No club - Acompañante Fernanda Fdez y Luna pidal , alejandro Pidal Iglesias
5.Alonso Gomez AdrianOPEN AMARILLO AcompañanteIndividuals/No club - Acompaña a Maria Ricondo y Pablo Mendez
6.Pidal Iglesias LunaOPEN AMARILLO AcompañanteIndividuals/No club - Acompañante Fernanda Fdez y Luna pidal , alejandro Covadonga Artidiello
7.Perez Fernandez Maria TeresaOPEN AMARILLO AcompañanteIndividuals/No club - Acompaña a Columbiano Cerrillo
8.Garcia Matas DanielOPEN AMARILLO AcompañantePiloña.DeporteSpainYES - Acompaña a Mateo Garcia
9.Gonzalez Fernandez OlayaOPEN AMARILLO AcompañantePiloña.DeporteSpainYES - Acompaña a Ana Entrerrios
10.Corripio Blanco Ana MariaOPEN AMARILLO AcompañantePiloña.DeporteSpainYES - Acompaña a Lidia Menendez
11.Garcia Matas QuintinaOPEN AMARILLO AcompañantePiloña.DeporteSpainYES - Acompaña a Cele

OPEN NARANJA Acompañante
1.Pinin Garcia IgnacioOPEN NARANJA AcompañanteIndividuals/No clubYES - Acompaña a Jose Antonio Garcia Rey
2.Huelga CharoOPEN NARANJA AcompañanteIndividuals/No clubYES - Acompaña a Rosa Maria Sacristan
3.Ramil Redondo LuisaOPEN NARANJA AcompañanteIndividuals/No clubYES - Acompaña a Luis Gonzalez Garcia
4.Canelo Diaz Ana MariaOPEN NARANJA AcompañantePiloña.DeporteSpainYES - Acompaña a Javier Viejo
5.García Rodero SebastianOPEN NARANJA AcompañanteCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES - CORRE CON ALEJANDRO
6.Peláez Martínez PaulaOPEN NARANJA AcompañanteCogollaSpainYES - Acompaña a Luis Peláez Onis
7.Teran Teja GermanOPEN NARANJA AcompañanteCogollaSpainYES - Acompaña a Jose Vicente Teran Riva
8.Martínez Canteli LorenaOPEN NARANJA AcompañanteCogollaSpainYES - Acompaña a Patricia Teja Montes
9.Pérez Martínez AlfredoOPEN NARANJA AcompañanteCogollaSpainYES - Acompaña a Pepe Pérez Martínez
10.Quince Camino RocioOPEN NARANJA AcompañanteCogollaSpainYES - Acompaña a Berta Martínez Evaristo
11.Borbolla Marotias SaudiOPEN NARANJA AcompañanteTeam Sport SpiritSpainYES - Grupo: Monica-Elida-Fdo-Bibiana-Saudi
12.Suarez Martin FernandoOPEN NARANJA AcompañanteTeam Sport SpiritSpainYES - Acompaña a Monica Fdez y Elida MtnezGrupo: Monica-Elida-Fdo-Bibiana-Saudi
13.Martinez Gonzalez ElidaOPEN NARANJA AcompañanteTeam Sport SpiritSpainYES - Grupo: Monica-Elida-Fdo-Bibiana-Saudi
14.Gonzalez Perez BibianaOPEN NARANJA AcompañanteTeam Sport SpiritSpainYES - Grupo: Monica-Elida-Fdo-Bibiana-Saudi

OPEN ROJO Acompañante
1.Suarez Patino Miguel AngelOPEN ROJO AcompañanteIndividuals/No clubYES - Acompaña a Alvaro Rdguez Melendi
2.Torron Gonzalez JorgeOPEN ROJO AcompañanteIndividuals/No clubYES - Junto a Paula Rdguez Ortea