v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Kopaonik Open 2018 - Five-day six-stages orienteering challenge ->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 94)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M12
1.Markovic MarkoM12OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
2.Cvetkovic Tadija233724M12OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
3.Trajanovic TadijaM12OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
4.Nisov FilipM12OK JasenicaSerbiaYES

M14
1.Djokic Lazar233196M14OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
2.Ristic Aleksa428070M14OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
3.Moya Rodriguez Andres2054683M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
4.Pozo Prada Juan Manuel2023673M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
5.Ramiro Martin Pablo8654399M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
6.Sabariego Monge Miguel427355M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
7.Tamarit Royo Oscar2021460M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
8.Urquizu Diego Aimar434646M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
9.Rodriguez Llano Lucas8647698M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
10.Zorrilla Olias Gonzalo7208614M14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain

M16
1.Talijan Nikola435110M16OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
2.Avramovic DjordjeM16OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
3.Ballesteros Alguacil Pablo7202225M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
4.Diaz Calatayud Carlos2056755M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
5.Galarraga Lopez Unax7207679M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
6.Teruel Sempere Miguel1425717M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
7.Moya Rodriguez Jaime2054680M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
8.Ramirez Sampedro Diego2050453M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
9.Villanueva Muñoz Sergio7209310M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
10.Gonzalez Peña Aaron8653284M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
11.Ramiro Martin Carlos8651380M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
12.Villar Gorriz Jose Antonio8632155M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
13.Fernandez Martinez Saul8651376M16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain

M18-20
1.Cabraja Mihajlo233351M18-20OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
2.Mijatovic Vanja338528M18-20OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
3.Nikodijevic Aleksa233328M18-20OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
4.Ferrando Galan Pablo1391506M18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
5.Rojas Jimenez David8150300M18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
6.Tamarit Royo Adrian8655247M18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
7.Cuartero Tomas1407432M18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
8.Hernandez Isaac7024836M18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain

M21A
1.Pavlovic Rade233321M21AOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
2.Ernaiz OscarM21AFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain

M21B
1.Dragojević Nebojša233035M21BOK JasenicaSerbiaYES

M21E
1.Jankovic Sava348530M21EPSK PobedaSerbiaYES
2.Zelinka Jiri232019M21EO-mikronCzech RepublicYES
3.Rodriguez Corrochano DiegoM21EFEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
4.Lau Kwok Sang1815997M21EPui Ching Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China

M35
1.Veljovic Slobodan1401554M35SK MAGIC MAPSerbia
2.Goljovic Rade233193M35SK MAGIC MAPSerbia

M40
1.Radovanovic Slobodan1396144M40SK MAGIC MAPSerbia

M45
1.Stojanovic Aleksandar206411M45OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
2.Stevanovic Sasa428073M45OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
3.Markovic Srdjan2077069M45PSK PobedaSerbia
4.González Pérez Joaquín8653283M45FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain

M50
1.Stefan Daniel7209820M50C.S. BABARUNCARomania

M55
1.Milovanovic Zoran888889M55OK JasenicaSerbiaYES

M60
1.Iñiguez Crespo RicardoM60FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain

M70
1.Radisavljevic Miodrag2015218M70OK JasenicaSerbiaYES

W12
1.Cvetkovic Lina233352W12OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
2.Marinkovic Emilija233386W12OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
3.Veljović AnđelaW12SK MAGIC MAPSerbia

W14
1.Lazic Angelina348527W14OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
2.Markovic Miljana348532W14OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
3.Nikolic NevenaW14OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
4.Ravell Solé Judit2010861W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
5.Virgili Clara8261004W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
6.Toledo Navarro Patricia8654392W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
7.Reyes Lopez Paula8123455W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
8.Grau Olive Lidia1470617W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
9.Iruzubieta Pinillos Adriana7207700W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
10.Peciña Corral Julia7209307W14FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain

W16
1.Bankovic Sofija435109W16OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
2.Sempere Ureña Carlota7208344W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
3.Madoz De Vidal Ana9016032W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
4.Fidalgo Casares Laura1415156W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
5.Garcia Peñas Maria8654396W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
6.Aparicio Garrigos Marina2010918W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
7.Caro Paton Perez Ana1410469W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
8.Florez Estrada Ferrero Gabriela8651383W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
9.Arnau Ochando Sara8656802W16FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain

W18-20
1.Stojanovic Anica348550W18-20OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
2.Pantic Tamara2015222W18-20OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
3.Talijan Jovana2015215W18-20OK JasenicaSerbiaYES
4.Garcia Vendrell Sheila1403106W18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
5.Vidal Palacios Sara7090601W18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
6.Lorenzo Calvo Alicia1172000W18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
7.Garcia Vendrell Ainhona1403114W18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
8.Gonzalez Peña Nerea8653285W18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain
9.Iruzubieta Pinillos Lucia7207687W18-20FEDO PNTD2018 SERBIASpain

W21B
1.Markovic MirjanaW21BOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
2.Pavlovic Nina23245W21BOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
3.Trajanovic SandraW21BOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
4.Marinkovic EkaterinaW21BOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
5.Kostic Danica233231W21BSK MAGIC MAPSerbia

W21E
1.Ćosić Marija2015228W21EOK JasenicaSerbiaYES
2.Dokmanovic Dragana233387W21ESK MAGIC MAPSerbia

W35
1.Petrovic Natasha437230W35SK MAGIC MAPSerbia

W50
1.Stefan Cristina7209821W50C.S. BABARUNCARomania

Open red
1.Veljović MirjanaOpen redSK MAGIC MAPSerbia