v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
United World Games 2018->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 45)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M12
1.Cokan Jan2113837M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Seljak Luka2069816M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Bogataj Rok2045663M12OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Saranen Mikael9201540M12Helsingin SuunnistajatFinland
5.Rinnerberger JakobM12Team NÖAustria
6.Ochenbauer NiclasM12Team NÖAustria
7.Kotai Alexandro2061603M12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

W12
1.Obid Neža2107054W12OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Eržen Nea2052183W12OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Riegler SinaW12Team NÖAustria
4.Adenstedt EmelyW12Team NÖAustria
5.Rinnerberger LillyW12Team NÖAustria
6.Winkler MelanieW12Team NÖAustria
7.Sabou Tania2069208W12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

M14
1.Zupan Tilen1425102M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Turk Nejc1425107M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Ernst SebastianM14Team NÖAustria
4.Degen KilianM14Team NÖAustria
5.Czech MoritzM14Team NÖAustria
6.Wieser LukasM14Team NÖAustria
7.Riegler NickoM14Team NÖAustria
8.Tobler SimonM14Team NÖAustria
9.Strambu Luca2061632M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

W14
1.Pust Karin2069847W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Leban Manja2069811W14OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Julkunen SiiriW14Lounais-Hämeen RastiFinland
4.Reithmeier RebekkaW14Team NÖAustria
5.Fleck StellaW14Team NÖAustria
6.Manu Andreea7205535W14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

M16
1.Kavčič Domen2069807M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Obid Aljaž2107069M16OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M16Planinsko društvo TolminSlovenia
4.Hofer AlexanderM16Team NÖAustria
5.Vadean Catalin7205530M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
6.Catana Alexandru7205521M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

W18
1.Teca Alina2069202W18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

M18
1.Julkunen AkseliM18Lounais-Hämeen RastiFinland
2.Crisan Ionut7205526M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

coach m
1.Wieser Thomascoach mTeam NÖAustria
2.Ewald Mayercoach mTeam NÖAustria

coach w
1.Rudakova Olena1300217coach wDNIPRO-KOLOBOKUkraine

W16
1.Babič Katja7210498W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Ravnikar Nika1425106W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Micko AnjaW16Team NÖAustria
4.Roman Alexandra7205522W16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania