D-10 |
1. | Guskowa Oksana | 237652 | D-10 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
H-12 |
1. | Henneberg Sven | 1575 | H-12 | OL Team Lippe | Germany | |
D-12 |
1. | Guskowa Natalia | 237651 | D-12 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
2. | Knoll Annkathrin | 9180106 | D-12 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
H-14 |
1. | Knoll Anton | 8040604 | H-14 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
2. | Henneberg Jan Otto | 1570 | H-14 | OL Team Lippe | Germany | |
3. | Wittiber Arvid | 2102179 | H-14 | Skiclub Bonn | Germany | |
4. | Wittiber Ole | 2102178 | H-14 | Skiclub Bonn | Germany | |
D-14 |
1. | Kollenbach Louisa | 362976 | D-14 | Ski-Club Helsa e.V. | Germany | |
2. | Caspari Emma | 1270904 | D-14 | OL Team Lippe | Germany | |
3. | Harms Lisa | 7082004 | D-14 | WOLF Haltern | Germany | |
4. | Pfromm Chiara | 1522004 | D-14 | WOLF Haltern | Germany | |
5. | Röhring Karlotta | 2800730 | D-14 | WOLF Haltern | Germany | |
H17K |
1. | Schmidt Malte | 7777050 | H17K | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
2. | Bersuck Lukas | 7050495 | H17K | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
3. | Tausendfreund Kay | | H17K | WOLF Haltern | Germany | |
H-18 |
1. | Lindemann Erik | 888921 | H-18 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
2. | Wittiber Finn | 1545 | H-18 | Skiclub Bonn | Germany | |
H19- |
1. | Sánchez Garrido Daniel | | H19- | Kölner OL-Team | Germany | |
2. | Kulikov Alex | 259977 | H19- | Silin | Germany | |
3. | Kollenbach Leon | 1401072 | H19- | Ski-Club Helsa e.V. | Germany | |
4. | Glowka Arvid | 2048120 | H19- | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
5. | Büyükkaya Maik | 8647297 | H19- | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | |
6. | Duesmann Christian | 8647298 | H19- | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | |
7. | Prunsche Christoph | 8647299 | H19- | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | |
8. | Steiger Daniel | 7110664 | H19- | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Grunau Sebastian | 1282007 | H19- | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
D19- |
1. | Pussak Maren | 7202423 | D19- | Kölner OL-Team | Germany | |
2. | Gierlach Anna | 236355 | D19- | WOLF Haltern | Germany | |
3. | Gierlach Julia | 222662 | D19- | WOLF Haltern | Germany | |
4. | Glowka Janine | 9005179 | D19- | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
5. | Grunau Ines | 1172015 | D19- | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
H35 |
1. | Knoll Thies | 9200008 | H35 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
2. | Caspari Volker | 730105 | H35 | OL Team Lippe | Germany | |
D35 |
1. | Stötzel Sabine | 1555 | D35 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
2. | Hoffmann Caroline | 888875 | D35 | Ski-Club Helsa e.V. | Germany | |
3. | Henneberg Undine | 1566 | D35 | OL Team Lippe | Germany | |
4. | Kabbert Annika | 6066 | D35 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
H45 |
1. | Hauptstock Oliver | 223688 | H45 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Margolin Michael | 1965105 | H45 | Kölner OL-Team | Germany | |
3. | Bouwman Jan | 8061966 | H45 | Kölner OL-Team | Germany | |
4. | Wanner Nikolaj | 222260 | H45 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
5. | Wolf Tobias | 1751 | H45 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
6. | Hilker Thomas | 2575 | H45 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
7. | Kollenbach Peter | 7770022 | H45 | Ski-Club Helsa e.V. | Germany | |
8. | Henneberg Michael | 7208276 | H45 | OL Team Lippe | Germany | |
9. | Hohberg Thomas | 8230763 | H45 | ASG Teutoburger Wald | Germany | |
10. | Wittiber Ralf | 2102177 | H45 | Skiclub Bonn | Germany | |
11. | Stephan Rainer | 6204 | H45 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | |
D45 |
1. | Kammholz Almut | 2068664 | D45 | Kölner OL-Team | Germany | |
2. | Kulikova Galyna | 1004414 | D45 | Silin | Germany | |
3. | Zakharova Nadezda | 237653 | D45 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
4. | Herzfeld Viktoria | 1407596 | D45 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
5. | Knoll Caroline | 9010972 | D45 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
6. | Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitte | 7672404 | D45 | Ski-Club Helsa e.V. | Germany | |
7. | Krause Nina | 237505 | D45 | WOLF Haltern | Germany | |
8. | Hauptstock Tanja | 2503 | D45 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
H55 |
1. | Silin Vasil | 222253 | H55 | Silin | Germany | |
2. | Menn Joachim | 2694 | H55 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
3. | Wehrhöfer-Bersuck Dieter | 7000150 | H55 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
4. | Gierlach Peter | 1790 | H55 | WOLF Haltern | Germany | |
5. | Bürger Uwe | 1401176 | H55 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
6. | Prunsche Klaus | 8647296 | H55 | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | |
D55 |
1. | Wanner Alexandra | 206487 | D55 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
2. | Hohberg Iris | 8090262 | D55 | ASG Teutoburger Wald | Germany | |
3. | Gierlach Maria | 339019 | D55 | WOLF Haltern | Germany | |
4. | Kaiser Viola | 8201059 | D55 | ESV Lok Bad Schandau | Germany | |
5. | Mock Kornelia | 2048505 | D55 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
6. | Rehorst Hildegard | 1924 | D55 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
H65 |
1. | Zwikker Dirk | 222156 | H65 | Argus | Netherlands | |
2. | Nüs Peter | 2699 | H65 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
3. | Pape Heinz Friedrich | 1090450 | H65 | OL Team Lippe | Germany | |
4. | Risch Nikolaus | 555007 | H65 | ASG Teutoburger Wald | Germany | |
D65 |
1. | Zwikker Christa | 6264 | D65 | Argus | Netherlands | |
2. | Bohl Sabine | 1402005 | D65 | Ski Club Unna | Germany | |
3. | Haenelt Beatrix | 7000038 | D65 | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | |
H75 |
1. | Krause Gerrit | 364387 | H75 | SV Bayer Wuppertal | Germany | |
2. | Breckle Siegmar | 888923 | H75 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
3. | Keil Edmund | 2534 | H75 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
4. | Keddy Karl | 6500 | H75 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | Germany | |
D75 |
1. | Breckle Uta | 888922 | D75 | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |