Altdorfer Abend-OL 2018 (LAOLA Läufe 5 & 6)->Entries by classes (number of entries: 29)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Damen (D 19-) |
1. | Abdelraouf Rehab | 999000 | Damen (D 19-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
2. | Enborg Anna | 821217 | Damen (D 19-) | OC München | Germany | YES |
3. | Ebert Josephine | 1982725 | Damen (D 19-) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
Damen (D 45-) |
1. | Werner Susanne | | Damen (D 45-) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Schöps Angelika | 1409472 | Damen (D 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Schultze Andrea | 9669336 | Damen (D 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
4. | Ropertz Jana | 8445500 | Damen (D 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
Herren (H -18) |
1. | Hay Jack | 1967296 | Herren (H -18) | OC München | Germany | YES |
Herren (H 19-) |
1. | Körner Christoph | 8230289 | Herren (H 19-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
2. | Lang Florian | 2067871 | Herren (H 19-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | Herren (H 19-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
4. | von Hirschheydt Platon | 781402 | Herren (H 19-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
5. | Iarko Vitalii | 2119193 | Herren (H 19-) | OC München | Germany | YES |
6. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 9812510 | Herren (H 19-) | OC München | Germany | YES |
7. | Ebert Roger | 2048520 | Herren (H 19-) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
8. | Nürnberger Julian | 7101596 | Herren (H 19-) | SV Burgweinting | Germany | YES |
9. | Schwarck Philipp | 8119911 | Herren (H 19-) | SV Burgweinting | Germany | YES |
Herren (H 45-) |
1. | Werthmann Gerhard | 7007222 | Herren (H 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
2. | Huber Klaus | 8004002 | Herren (H 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Blaschke Markus | 1730 | Herren (H 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
4. | Weinig Peter | 1971255 | Herren (H 45-) | OC München | Germany | YES |
5. | Schwarck Manfred | 7841970 | Herren (H 45-) | SV Burgweinting | Germany | YES |
6. | Nürnberger Erich | 7105963 | Herren (H 45-) | SV Burgweinting | Germany | YES |
Kids (D -14) |
1. | Schöps Sabrina | 2046016 | Kids (D -14) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
2. | Schöps Vanessa | 2046017 | Kids (D -14) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Enborg Wilma | 14914 | Kids (D -14) | OC München | Germany | YES |
4. | Ebert Nora | 422695 | Kids (D -14) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
Kids (H -14) |
1. | Barth Maximilian | | Kids (H -14) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Rohrmann Leo | 2046025 | Kids (H -14) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
|