W12 |
1. | Tudorache Alexia | 2068660 | W12 | CLUB SPORTIV ORIENTEERING KLUB SILVA CAMPINA | Romania | |
2. | Blaskó Nóra | 2118611 | W12 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
3. | Nyilas Boglárka | 2118612 | W12 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
4. | Sabou Tania | 2069208 | W12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
W14 |
1. | Vandrus Brigitta | 2118606 | W14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
2. | Pálhegyi Orsolya | 2118604 | W14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
3. | Marton Dorottya | 2118601 | W14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
4. | Nan Beatrix | 2118603 | W14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
5. | Ciocian Rebeca | 2069210 | W14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
6. | Manu Andreea | 7205535 | W14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
7. | Sabou Codruta | 2069207 | W14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
W16 |
1. | Szakács Ágnes | 2118605 | W16 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
2. | Deák Bernadett | 2061643 | W16 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
3. | Divin Judit | 2061648 | W16 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
4. | Roman Alexandra | 7205522 | W16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
5. | Creciun Alexandra | 2061634 | W16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
6. | Galateanu Daria | 2075028 | W16 | UNEFS Bucharest | Romania | |
7. | Artemis Maria Mija | 2042285 | W16 | PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIU | Romania | |
W18 |
1. | Virág Tímea | 7205528 | W18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Bartha Dorottya | 1301763 | W18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Teca Alina | 2069202 | W18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
4. | Galateanu Adela | 2075027 | W18 | UNEFS Bucharest | Romania | |
5. | Daniela Georgiana Burci | 2042287 | W18 | PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIU | Romania | |
6. | Denise Mihaela Mija | 2042286 | W18 | PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIU | Romania | |
7. | Valentina Adriana Marcu | 2013111 | W18 | PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIU | Romania | |
W20 |
1. | Culcean Roxana | 7205533 | W20 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
W21E |
1. | Néda Ágnes | 1006651 | W21E | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Anghel Andra | 8000410 | W21E | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
3. | Minoiu Veronica | 8000401 | W21E | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
W40 |
1. | Eliana Amelia Mija | 2013115 | W40 | PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIU | Romania | |
W50 |
1. | Maria-Ruxandra Dopovecz | 7209809 | W50 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
2. | Stefan Cristina | 7209821 | W50 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
3. | Pop Lucia | 2069201 | W50 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
W60 |
1. | Dumitru Maria | 211507 | W60 | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
W70 |
1. | Fey Klára | 1006648 | W70 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
M12 |
1. | Ovidiu Dobos | 2031172 | M12 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Petru Tulban | 7209819 | M12 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
3. | Kotai Alexandro | 2061603 | M12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
4. | Oroviceanu Vlad | 9000109 | M12 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
M14 |
1. | Ioan Iacob | 7209829 | M14 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
2. | Emődi Iván | 2118613 | M14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
3. | Hreniuc David | 2069204 | M14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
4. | Strambu Luca | 2061632 | M14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
5. | Mirea Radu Mihai | 9000101 | M14 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
M16 |
1. | Csis Nándor | 2037709 | M16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Jancsik Endre | 1398623 | M16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Vörös Ádám | 2061637 | M16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
4. | Vadean Catalin | 7205530 | M16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
5. | Iacob Adrian | 2061631 | M16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
6. | Catana Alexandru | 7205521 | M16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
7. | Galateanu Andrei | 2075029 | M16 | UNEFS Bucharest | Romania | |
8. | Popescu Andrei | 430609 | M16 | UNEFS Bucharest | Romania | |
9. | Theodor Raducan | 2042293 | M16 | PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIU | Romania | |
10. | Tiberiu Mija | 2042298 | M16 | PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIU | Romania | |
M18 |
1. | Szikszai Csongor | 2037711 | M18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Vígh Loránd | 9102819 | M18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Knobloch-Esztergár Péter | 7205527 | M18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
4. | Vezsenyi Ákos | 2061649 | M18 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
5. | Crisan Ionut | 7205526 | M18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
6. | Peles Vlad | 2069205 | M18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
7. | Razvan Gabriel Voicu | 2042294 | M18 | PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIU | Romania | |
8. | Matei Chivulescu | 2042299 | M18 | PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIU | Romania | |
M20 |
1. | Mate Sergiu | 7205525 | M20 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
2. | Biro Alexandru | 7205534 | M20 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
M21E |
1. | Kwok Kin Kwan | 500270 | M21E | Orienteering Association of Hong Kong | Hong Kong S.A.R., China | |
2. | Rindom Knudsen Henrik | 9005229 | M21E | OK MELFAR | Denmark | |
3. | Stroescu Daniel | 1393079 | M21E | OK Silva Campina | Romania | |
4. | Blejdea Alexandru | 8000404 | M21E | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
5. | Ciobanu Roman | 8000408 | M21E | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
6. | Tintar Mihai Andrei | 8000416 | M21E | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
M40 |
1. | Ionita Liviu | 1680747 | M40 | ACS Sanatatea Ploiesti | Romania | |
2. | Sebestyen Istvan | 7777740 | M40 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
3. | Sabou Gabriel Cristian | 1006662 | M40 | UNEFS Bucharest | Romania | |
M45 |
1. | Tudorache Mihai | 7112122 | M45 | CLUB SPORTIV ORIENTEERING KLUB SILVA CAMPINA | Romania | |
2. | Jancsik Péter | 1398621 | M45 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Divin Gheorghe | 2061642 | M45 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
M50 |
1. | Baechler Olivier | 1398463 | M50 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
2. | Grote Andreas | 7775577 | M50 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
3. | Hediger Rolf | 1396712 | M50 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
4. | Stefan Daniel | 7209820 | M50 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
5. | Adrian Florin Marcu | 2013113 | M50 | PALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIU | Romania | |
M55 |
1. | Erdal Helge Magnus | 981921 | M55 | Statoil BIL | Norway | |
2. | Dopovecz Iuliu | 7208415 | M55 | C.S. BABARUNCA | Romania | |
3. | Závodszky Tamás | 2061641 | M55 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
M60 |
1. | Ferenc Puskas | 211772 | M60 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Fey Sándor | 1006654 | M60 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Dumitru Traian | 1007383 | M60 | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
4. | Minoiu Emilian | 8000407 | M60 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
M65 |
1. | Olteanu Emil | 997913 | M65 | A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti | Romania | |
M70 |
1. | Cooke David | 400484 | M70 | Nottinghamshire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
2. | Cioban Dumi | 2072520 | M70 | CSO Dudu Floresti | Romania | |
3. | Kuszálik János | 1006657 | M70 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
M75 |
1. | Nicolae Tanase | 1007787 | M75 | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
2. | Ionescu Serban | 221782 | M75 | A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti | Romania | |
Open Th |
1. | Kazus Stanislav | 2043538 | Open Th | Akademik Varna | Bulgaria | |
2. | Divin Anna | 2118619 | Open Th | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
3. | Florin Nimara | 211829 | Open Th | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |