v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Primiero O-Week - 3 days 2019->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 653)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M10
1.Breimo Trym7091234M10Orienteringsklubben MossNorwayYES
2.Riz Martin210150M10Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
3.Boso Manuel2032046M10Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
4.Janata Matěj8277M10Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
5.Hasle Haslestad TorgrimM10Ringsaker OKNorwayYES
6.Držka Filip416258M10OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
7.Slovacek Ondrej2084933M10SKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES
8.Maslan Prokop52223M10SKOB ZlínCzech Republic
9.Zámečník Lukáš2115738M10OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
10.Rejšek Čeněk2135200M10OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
11.Mrkvica Jan247250M10MEK-IN outdoor teamCzech RepublicYES
12.Astridge Justin2090965M10Foothills Wanderers Orienteering ClubCanadaYES
13.Bjugan Elias Hauge7130103M10Halden SKNorwayYES

M12
1.Furland SindreM12Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
2.Løken Selmer7092008M12Orienteringsklubben MossNorwayYES
3.Posolda Tomáš2053584M12Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
4.Mastel Andrea238951M12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
5.Cosner Cristian210149M12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
6.Gobber Paolo1000021M12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
7.Hamel Jules8071108M12ANCOSwitzerlandYES
8.Kundrata Vít53360M12SKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES
9.Kaipe Oskar1080616M12OK KåreSwedenYES
10.Söderqvist Walter8062007M12OK KåreSwedenYES
11.Dale Magnus Svaland7207232M12OL Vallset/StangeNorwayYES
12.Schjølberg-henriksen Otto7212574M12Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
13.Donner Jeremy2091869M12OK77Finland
14.Mrkvica Václav7758623M12MEK-IN outdoor teamCzech RepublicYES
15.Tysvær Sverre Stuland1172570M12Varegg FleridrettNorway
16.Røste Simen SommerstadM12Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
17.Mcluckie FinlayM12MoravianUnited KingdomYES
18.Ferluga Matej2084579M12Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly
19.Cernigoj Jacopo2137076M12Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly
20.Takanen EetuM12Vehkalahden VeikotFinland

M14
1.Mccomb Jett8652440M14AustralopersAustraliaYES
2.Breimo Birk7061234M14Orienteringsklubben MossNorwayYES
3.Corona Mattia1399497M14Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
4.Gaio Paride2081260M14Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
5.Iagher Alessandro339408M14Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
6.Orsingher Denis2081265M14Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
7.Berger Loïc8653093M14ANCOSwitzerlandYES
8.Hasle Haslestad EyvindM14Ringsaker OKNorwayYES
9.Söderqvist Wille9050309M14OK KåreSwedenYES
10.Chiodoni Gioele8113113M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
11.Guglielmini Joël8002220M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
12.Bianchi Ian8010203M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
13.Hasler Ludvig446081M14Surahammars SOKSwedenYES
14.Hoare Joshua8667762M14Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
15.Ruusu Rasmus193939M14Espoon Suunta SFinlandYES
16.Niklasson NilsM14Kolbotn & Skimt OLNorwayYES
17.Törnström Isak9060424M14FK Friskus-VarbergSwedenYES
18.Kirkevik Eirik Olsen403009M14Hamar orienteringsklubbNorway
19.Storek Jan2075670M14Oddíl OS SK ProstějovCzech RepublicYES
20.Oleotto Elia1423306M14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly
21.Abdelbaki Iusef1450727M14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly
22.Sergas Pietro2118100M14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly
23.Madl Leo2111031M14ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustria
24.Hayman James1777007M14SCOM MendrisioSwitzerland

M16
1.Ctrnact Frantisek2121096M16SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
2.Kozina Stepan8656580M16SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
3.Kabát Martin2099511M16SK PragaCzech Republic
4.Klavenes Anders HasaasM16Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
5.Lauenstein Jan8642234M16ANCOSwitzerland
6.Robert Arnaud91026556M16ANCOSwitzerland
7.Tissot Paul8665916M16ANCOSwitzerland
8.Labourey Stewen1409525M16ANCOSwitzerland
9.Waeber Tibor8657185M16ANCOSwitzerland
10.Haas Filip8656543M16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
11.Krpata Michal8656545M16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
12.Jensen Oscar David Broman8625624M16Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
13.Novosad Pavel8660475M16SKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES
14.Ulseth Kasper Bakken450404M16Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
15.Mo Hjelseth Teodor681886M16Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
16.Baiardi Marco8338330M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
17.Ren Elia8240304M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
18.Knupfer Kilian8102003M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
19.Jedlička Jakub2075622M16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
20.Gajda Martin9201061M16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
21.Di Stefano Marco Anselmo8651369M16Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
22.Donner Jesper2091867M16OK77Finland
23.Sauli Filip8656560M16KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES
24.Tokar Radim8660914M16KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES
25.Musgrave Ewan2064254M16Mar Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
26.Gooch Joel8657480M16Mar Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
27.Mirolo Matteo2103452M16Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly
28.Jerman Alessio2045656M16Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly
29.Hayman Jason9777007M16SCOM MendrisioSwitzerland

M18
1.Zalaba Tomáš7839783M18Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
2.Šubrt Matěj8080826M18Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
3.Weibel Nathan8249007M18ANCOSwitzerland
4.Hamel Simon8022412M18ANCOSwitzerland
5.Pipek Ondrej8651710M18OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
6.Kundrata Jan7209284M18SKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES
7.Besomi Tommaso8151102M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
8.Šafka Sebastian8221133M18OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
9.Donner Jonny2091866M18OK77Finland
10.Hoare Darragh8080902M18Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
11.Šimek Štěpán52733M18SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
12.Hamppu AntonM18Espoon SuuntaFinland
13.Längheim Alfred7782161M18Tullinge SKSwedenYES
14.Gooch Matthew8632166M18Mar Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
15.Storek David2075675M18Oddíl OS SK ProstějovCzech RepublicYES
16.Carlsson Philip8010814M18Nyköpings OKSweden

M20
1.Kardeş Erdem2073014M20Individuals/No club
2.Wyrsch Maxime8091199M20ANCOSwitzerland
3.Glauser Tristan8646121M20ANCOSwitzerland
4.Bena Grégoire8092499M20ANCOSwitzerland
5.Bena Pierre8240999M20ANCOSwitzerland
6.Arnevik Oskar682208M20Ringerike o-lagNorway
7.Dale Jostein Svaland8628577M20Vang OrienteringslagNorwayYES
8.Del Fedele Alex8642060M20ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
9.Rizzi Luca8123999M20ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
10.Magenes Francesco2053499M20Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
11.Lombardo Pietro Vittorio2143183M20Polisportiva BesaneseItaly
12.Ataman Huseyin Cem2130988M20Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkey
13.Carlsson Carl8032399M20Nyköpings OKSweden
14.Nilsson William9000210M20Nyköpings OKSweden

M21 Elite
1.Procházka Jan8409111M21 EliteSK PragaCzech Republic
2.Braveny Vit888891M21 EliteSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
3.Karlsson Morgan2050715M21 EliteSundbybergs IKSwedenYES
4.Zaloudek Petr7890000M21 EliteSportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
5.Kolín Jan8007701M21 EliteOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
6.Janata Martin8303050M21 EliteOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
7.Pospisil Ondrej8667544M21 EliteOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
8.Stampbach Antonin8642144M21 EliteANCOSwitzerland
9.Soguel Archibald8960602M21 EliteANCOSwitzerland
10.Wälti Romain8201088M21 EliteANCOSwitzerland
11.Wyrsch Guillaume8070198M21 EliteANCOSwitzerland
12.Fluckiger Paul8031097M21 EliteANCOSwitzerland
13.Vaher Sander9101609M21 EliteEstoniaEstoniaYES
14.Glonek Jakub8656521M21 EliteOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
15.Rusý Tomáš2051509M21 EliteOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
16.Semík Ondřej920683M21 EliteOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
17.Třebický Vladimír8654904M21 EliteCirkus KotlarkaCzech RepublicYES
18.Börjeskog Eric9920503M21 EliteSödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSwedenYES
19.Carlsson Anders8016780M21 EliteIFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES
20.Vister Martin8652934M21 EliteFrol ILNorwayYES
21.Giuliani Luigi1416514M21 ElitePolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
22.Järvenpää Antti7204944M21 EliteOK77Finland
23.Kisvölcsey Ákos1211212M21 EliteMOM BudapestHungaryYES
24.Boström Olle8220220M21 EliteJärla OrienteringSwedenYES
25.Palmqvist Aslaksen Rasmus930807M21 EliteIFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES
26.Pereira Lopes Manuel2043031M21 EliteADFAPortugal
27.Schmid Pascal8002301M21 EliteOLG GalgenenSwitzerland
28.Rumor Alvise7208132M21 EliteA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItaly
29.Bjugan Mathias900130M21 EliteNTNUI NorwayYES
30.Nordbrøden Mats8201021M21 EliteHalden SKNorwayYES
31.De Jong Riley9101998M21 EliteRange Runners Orienteering ClubAustralia
32.Kuzuoğlu Ahmet Berkan2131000M21 Eliteİstanbul Orienteering Spor KulübüTurkey
33.Özkaya Mücahit1480006M21 Eliteİstanbul Orienteering Spor KulübüTurkey

M21 A
1.Kutis OndrejM21 ASportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
2.Jahn Petr8005159M21 ASportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
3.Koldinský Jan7207361M21 ASOOB Sokol KralupyCzech RepublicYES
4.Blok Kristian1406288M21 AOK SNABDenmarkYES
5.Pavlovec Jan9200728M21 AOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
6.Arnevik Sander682209M21 ARingerike o-lagNorway
7.Kaeser Jerome8290187M21 Abussola okSwitzerlandYES
8.Henek Vladan2011839M21 ASK BíloviceCzech RepublicYES
9.Němeček Jan52282M21 AOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
10.Rýdel Jiří428234M21 AOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
11.Hajek Adam2019240M21 AOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
12.Pašek František523000M21 AOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
13.Isaksen Jonas2056747M21 ALyngby OKDenmarkYES
14.Migliore Andrea2042345M21 APolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
15.Garufi Davide2120034M21 APolisportiva BesaneseItaly
16.Iennaco Luca337706M21 APolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
17.Györgyi Péter8645185M21 AMOM BudapestHungaryYES
18.Velhinho Hugo7964765M21 ACPOCPortugal
19.Santos Nuno206350M21 AADFAPortugal
20.Vivas Joan7211126M21 AERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES
21.Angulo Salonen Bartomeu2035368M21 AERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES
22.Dvorak JiriM21 AŠplouch&Pšouk outdoor z.s.Czech Republic
23.Högkvist Erik260630M21 AOK TYRSwedenYES

M21 B
1.Ledecký Vladimír8398M21 BOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
2.Balák Otakar8660473M21 BOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
3.Vodicka Jan2126354M21 BOOB TJ TurnovCzech RepublicYES
4.Valpiani Davide1428412M21 BA.S.D. Orienteering Club appenninoItalyYES
5.Nanni Francesco40399M21 BPolisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D. BolognaItalyYES
6.Paskuj Mátyás2087750M21 BMaccabi VAC - HungaryHungary
7.Verbin Oded9200281M21 BASA TA O ClubIsraelYES

M35
1.Uhlik Michal8003099M35Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
2.Ansio JimiM35KooveeFinlandYES
3.Zdenek Premysl1122M35Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
4.Strasak Tomas1122M35Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
5.Kopec Tomas52641M35Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
6.Nasibullin Ilgizar8648655M35CAO-Team MoscowRussiaYES
7.Slovacek Tomas8662694M35SKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES
8.Maslan Jakub1400424M35SKOB ZlínCzech Republic
9.Boudny Jan51773M35OK Sparta PrahaCzech Republic
10.Prusa Michal8667547M35Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
11.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas7200028M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
12.Kopecky David2044889M35SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
13.Paulicek Michal2115747M35SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
14.Mrkvica Petr8663166M35MEK-IN outdoor teamCzech RepublicYES
15.Gálvez Muñoz Iván Antonio80260180M35COMASpain
16.Pongrac Branimir7032222M35OK JapeticCroatia
17.Legac Lino700030M35OK JapeticCroatia
18.Bjugan Marius810406M35Halden SKNorwayYES
19.Kulakevych Sergiy8639463M35Orzhiv orienteering club "Ravlyky"Ukraine
20.Fedosin Anton2040095M35Zenmoney.ruRussia

M40
1.Ctrnact Jiri231948M40SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
2.Løken Øyvind7101977M40Orienteringsklubben MossNorwayYES
3.Roche Nicolas1730530M40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
4.Držka Štěpán7209354M40OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
5.Murzin Oleksandr502269M40SK SIRIUSUkraineYES
6.Svadlena Pavel7502000M40K.O.B. ChocenCzech RepublicYES
7.Söderqvist Patrik750505M40OK KåreSwedenYES
8.Jedlicka Adam2075620M40OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
9.Chramosta Tomáš2113411M40OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
10.Zámečník David2060207M40OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
11.Balej Jiří2067243M40OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
12.Lindemann Casper434108M40OK RoskildeDenmarkYES

M45
1.Väisänen MarkoM45Individuals/No club
2.Mccomb Jonathan8647255M45AustralopersAustraliaYES
3.Furland SturleM45Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
4.Hotz Markus8090672M45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
5.Šubrt Antonín8080834M45Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
6.Berger Alain8660940M45ANCOSwitzerlandYES
7.Nekvapil Ondrej9201683M45OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
8.Pipek Kamil7200907M45OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
9.Koten Pavel2060262M45OB ŘíčanyCzech RepublicYES
10.Sramek Petr2035144M45OB ŘíčanyCzech RepublicYES
11.Vacha Tomas8534M45OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
12.Svoboda Jan8536M45OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
13.Novosad Pavel2080910M45SKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES
14.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466M45LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
15.Olsson Sven720614M45Korsnäs IF OKSwedenYES
16.Dale Arnstein7207022M45OL Vallset/StangeNorwayYES
17.Angell-petersen Even7000605M45Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
18.Hasler Lars-Erik7201152M45Surahammars SOKSwedenYES
19.Gustafsson Mats806070M45Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
20.Hoare Terence1426007M45Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
21.Galletti Stefano670801M45ASD Unione LombardaItalyYES
22.Jebsen JohanM45Heming OrienteringNorwayYES
23.Lepo Mikko9101923M45Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
24.Røste EspenM45Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
25.Hamppu AlekseiM45Espoon SuuntaFinland
26.Mcluckie PeterM45MoravianUnited KingdomYES
27.Jadenkus Evaldas7206321M45AzuolasLithuania
28.Gooch Daniel7207794M45Mar Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
29.Pontaplev Vasili1404062M45Vesta SPbRussia
30.Sergas Mauro2045578M45Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly
31.Madl Wolfgang210100M45ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustria
32.Bianchi Markus700710M45ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustria

M50
1.Kabát Jan886298M50SK PragaCzech Republic
2.Danielson Lars680222M50Matteus SISwedenYES
3.Andersen Søren899042M50Herning O-KlubDenmark
4.Schlatter Christoph8270165M50OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
5.Struckmann Jens7660827M50Braunschweiger MTVGermanyYES
6.Machara Martin8521M50OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
7.Arnevik Lars-Inge682206M50Ringerike o-lagNorway
8.Wolf Tobias1751M50Berchziechen und StrüchewetzerTuvaluYES
9.Giovannini Marco52797M50OK TrzinSloveniaYES
10.Enges Johan980421M50Leksands OKSwedenYES
11.Johansson Tommy670219M50Stångenäs AISSwedenYES
12.Brynhildsen Bernt9100867M50Wing OKNorwayYES
13.Ulseth Per Ola450403M50Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
14.Lindner Joachim1664M50USV JenaGermanyYES
15.Magenes Giuseppe1416559M50Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
16.Donner Mikael1416428M50OK77Finland
17.Donner Jan1417513M50OK77FinlandYES
18.Hasek Ondrej2060400M50KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES
19.Brambilla Stefano7203667M50CO2ItalyYES
20.Šimek Roman2011817M50SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
21.Labanti Piero210425M50ASD Unione LombardaItalyYES
22.Amato Attilio2013175M50ASD Unione LombardaItalyYES
23.Oksanen JukkaM50RastikarhutFinlandYES
24.Jakob Beat8140467M50Bucheggberger OLSwitzerlandYES
25.Grau Peter1207350M50OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
26.Längheim Göran530010M50Tullinge SKSwedenYES
27.Gambini Simone1601698M50ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly
28.Graber Daniele8010102M50O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
29.Maddalena Stefano8100768M50O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
30.Olsen Tommy403008M50Hamar orienteringsklubbNorway
31.Storek Petr2075678M50Oddíl OS SK ProstějovCzech RepublicYES
32.Systad Rolv AndersM50LynNorway
33.Le Gland Christophe1740410M50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
34.Hayman Mark8111007M50SCOM MendrisioSwitzerland

M55
1.Kozina Petr1700084M55SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
2.Wettstein Rolf8646152M55OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
3.Nimvik Johnny620325M55FK ÅsenSwedenYES
4.Kohl Jiří301391M55SOOB Sokol KralupyCzech RepublicYES
5.Dobeš Václav301374M55SOOB Sokol KralupyCzech RepublicYES
6.Marat Mudarisov8222022M55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
7.Hubmann Jörg8638720M55OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
8.Luescher Andreas8660944M55OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
9.Okkenhaug Arne9804966M55Verdal OKNorwayYES
10.Fjeldstad LarsM55Ringerike o-lagNorwayYES
11.Kihle KristianM55Ringerike o-lagNorwayYES
12.Kaeser Peter9201080M55bussola okSwitzerlandYES
13.Jaros Vojtech231248M55KOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
14.Magnusson Ulf630210M55Leksands OKSwedenYES
15.Kettner Pavel515105M55OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
16.Di Stefano Gianluca8655408M55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
17.Bozzola Angelo205686M55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
18.Spengler Andreas7300152M55ESV Lok DessauGermanyYES
19.Larsen Lars Stuland1918158M55Varegg FleridrettNorway
20.Larsson Anders260909M55Tolered Utby OLSweden
21.Hakulinen PekkaM55Espoon SuuntaFinland
22.Niklasson Bengt601109M55Kolbotn & Skimt OLNorwayYES
23.Törnström Ulf9030322M55FK Friskus-VarbergSwedenYES
24.Musgrave Jon401790M55Mar Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
25.Palmqvist Lars9610928M55Järfälla OKSwedenYES
26.Polster Josef8010762M55HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
27.Gotthardt Christian8031763M55HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
28.Karlsen Per ArneM55Østmarka OKNorwayYES
29.Högkvist Per260632M55OK TYRSwedenYES
30.Perinka Jan887168M55Orientační běh OpavaCzech Republic
31.Carlsson Per804110M55Nyköpings OKSweden
32.Nilsson Dan9630209M55Nyköpings OKSweden

M60
1.Carter Peter331881M60Individuals/No clubYES
2.Behoun Pavel2102525M60OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
3.Rothenbühler Hans7001955M60OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
4.Bayburin Rais8100158M60Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
5.Benes Josef9907M60Sportcentrum BT JicinCzech RepublicYES
6.Lawford Geoff8291030M60Eureka OrienteersAustraliaYES
7.Peissard Bernard1600006M60OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
8.Løset FrodeM60Ringerike o-lagNorwayYES
9.Dahl Per GunnarM60Ringerike o-lagNorwayYES
10.Aschwanden Stefan8638740M60OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
11.Janssen Herman7208653M60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
12.Pech Jiri2067253M60OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech RepublicYES

M65
1.Andres Peter8001800M65OLG Bonaduz SwitzerlandYES
2.Isen Torben433463M65Herning O-KlubDenmarkYES
3.Raes Freddy253725M65Balise 10BelgiumYES
4.Dias Manuel8035553M65Lisboa OKPortugalYES
5.Slovacek Rudolf2070844M65SKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES
6.Mayrhofer Robert7530504M65ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES

M70
1.Ross Peter8221147M70Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2.Procházka Aleš8266333M70Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
3.Streuli Willi880500M70OLC SäntisSwitzerlandYES

M75
1.Bieri Walter8051143M75OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES

M80
1.Kalnins Andris8080606M80SeniorsLatviaYES
2.Kempf Adolf2043928M80KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES

W10
1.Klavenes Karen HasaasW10Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
2.Hotz Bigna8090809W10OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
3.Havrdová Selina8071009W10Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
4.Iagher Margherita56217W10Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
5.Corona Gioia896373W10Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
6.Janatová Viola9785W10Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
7.Roche Elana430705W10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
8.Švíglerová Anna51128W10OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
9.Kundratová Eva7209279W10SKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES
10.Novosadová Klára2070833W10SKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES
11.Maslanova Ema8411W10SKOB ZlínCzech Republic
12.Mišeková Lucie682648W10OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
13.Balejová Sofie2096218W10OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
14.Paulickova Adela2118494W10SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
15.Kopecka Tereza428280W10SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
16.Henry Maria2114479W10Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly
17.Madl Eva230724W10ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustria
18.Takanen TiituW10Vehkalahden VeikotFinland

W12
1.Havrdová Sheila8101007W12Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
2.Vltavská Eliška2114998W12Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
3.Scalet Giulia2081251W12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
4.Forlin Sara2081270W12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
5.Gaio Elettra2081258W12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
6.Zugliani Marianna339406W12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
7.Gaio Maddalena2081252W12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
8.Pradel Stefania339410W12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
9.Roche Amaia430710W12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
10.Pipkova Karolina8663190W12OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
11.Švíglerová Kateřina2081386W12OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
12.Mišeková Kateřina682675W12OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
13.Kudrnáčová Marta2084937W12OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
14.Lindner Norah1398584W12USV JenaGermanyYES
15.Di Stefano Silvia9000919W12Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
16.Magenes Chiara210464W12Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
17.Paulickova Tereza2069082W12SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
18.Jebsen Ingrid MereteW12Heming OrienteringNorwayYES
19.Mcluckie KateW12MoravianUnited KingdomYES
20.Gooch Ruth1401146W12Mar Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
21.Leone Alice2056704W12Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly

W14
1.Klavenes Ragne HasaasW14Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
2.Hotz Andrina8250506W14OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
3.Zugliani Eleonora2036157W14Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
4.Hamel Justine8051005W14ANCOSwitzerlandYES
5.Broman Cecilie8664238W14Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
6.Kotenová Markéta9201629W14OB ŘíčanyCzech RepublicYES
7.Bergqvist Moa1240505W14Korsnäs IF OKSwedenYES
8.Kaipe Elsa1051003W14OK KåreSwedenYES
9.Mo Hjelseth MajaW14Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
10.Koscis Emma8240304W14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
11.Chramostová Julie2099495W14OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
12.Balejová Julie2061855W14OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
13.Kopecka Nela301263W14SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
14.Jebsen Karoline JohanneW14Heming OrienteringNorwayYES
15.Jakob Jana8110505W14Bucheggberger OLSwitzerlandYES
16.Røste Synne SommerstadW14Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
17.Hamppu ElinaW14Espoon SuuntaFinland
18.Astridge Kylie2105203W14Foothills Wanderers Orienteering ClubCanadaYES
19.Ferluga Nastja2065888W14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly
20.Henry Gaia2091669W14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly

W16
1.Mccomb Zali8652432W16AustralopersAustraliaYES
2.Hubmann Nina8638741W16OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
3.Hubmann Lisa8638715W16OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
4.Wälti Julie8655203W16ANCOSwitzerland
5.Berger Inès8653094W16ANCOSwitzerlandYES
6.Simonin Zoé9201422W16ANCOSwitzerland
7.Hasle Haslestad IngeborgW16Ringsaker OKNorwayYES
8.Kotenová Barbora2060260W16OB ŘíčanyCzech RepublicYES
9.Bergqvist Maja1127615W16Korsnäs IF OKSwedenYES
10.Söderqvist Vendela9431432W16OK KåreSwedenYES
11.Chiodoni Sofia8190403W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
12.Guglielmini Maira8443443W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
13.Hasler Rebecka437568W16Surahammars SOKSwedenYES
14.Hankovcová Helena442879W16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
15.Jedlickova Kristyna2075621W16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
16.Chramostová Amálie2088703W16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
17.Víšková Veronika2088701W16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
18.Kovarova Lucie8656583W16KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES
19.Sauli Katerina2060388W16KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES
20.Kézdy Judit7030629W16MOM BudapestHungaryYES
21.Czakó Boglárka8031118W16MOM BudapestHungaryYES
22.Zempléni Lilla1841194W16MOM BudapestHungaryYES
23.Lepo VeeraW16Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
24.Niklasson AlvaW16Kolbotn & Skimt OLNorwayYES
25.Astridge Robyn2105186W16Foothills Wanderers Orienteering ClubCanadaYES
26.Törnström Marta9040125W16FK Friskus-VarbergSwedenYES
27.Gambini Giulia2103429W16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly
28.Vecsey Alina8300304W16O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
29.Maddalena Giulia8180904W16O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
30.Leone Camilla2073796W16Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly
31.Cignini Stella2048128W16Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly
32.De Eccher Veronica337791W16Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly
33.Henry Luna2120892W16Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly

W18
1.Držková Berenika425545W18OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
2.Cammarata Clarissa8310302W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
3.Šafková Sofie8100401W18OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
4.Semíková Lucie515426W18OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
5.Iván Eszter7011218W18MOM BudapestHungaryYES
6.Kálmán Tamara2022205W18MOM BudapestHungaryYES
7.Jebsen Malene TeresiaW18Heming OrienteringNorwayYES
8.Nilsson Signe9010529W18Nyköpings OKSweden

W20
1.Barben Julianne8644518W20ANCOSwitzerland
2.Kundratová Lucie7203458W20SKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES
3.Albrechtová Iveta8660456W20OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
4.Aschermannová Karolína8100500W20OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
5.Chiusi Bianca1428411W20Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
6.Donner Janina2091865W20OK77Finland
7.Jakob Fabienne8051200W20Bucheggberger OLSwitzerlandYES

W21 Elite
1.Kozinova Zuzana7003042W21 EliteSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
2.Uotila Erika501243W21 EliteKooveeFinlandYES
3.Uotila Ulrika1009754W21 EliteKooveeFinlandYES
4.Pospisilova Marie8080824W21 EliteOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
5.Kolínová Kristýna9000007W21 EliteOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
6.Buchs Florence8180598W21 EliteANCOSwitzerland
7.Prochazkova Marie8051795W21 EliteOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
8.Svobodná Šárka8651916W21 EliteCirkus KotlarkaCzech RepublicYES
9.Berglia Kristine9940618W21 EliteGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
10.Leo Agnes8303028W21 EliteGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
11.Fremstad Runa8657208W21 EliteGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
12.Rundhaug Mathilde861648W21 EliteFrol ILNorwayYES
13.Pozzebon Irene7950220W21 ElitePolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
14.Lindholm Vivian2082609W21 EliteOK77FinlandYES
15.Donner Isabel1417518W21 EliteOK77Finland
16.Høydal Gunvor Hov9011190W21 EliteFossum IFNorwayYES
17.Bråten Synnøve7195458W21 EliteIFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES
18.Sanguino Beatriz1553355W21 EliteCPOCPortugal
19.Pavić Mirja1403140W21 EliteOK JapeticCroatia
20.Avcı Elif Gökçe8651937W21 EliteOklubalı SKTurkey

W21 A
1.Kozinova Anna7200338W21 ASK PragaCzech RepublicYES
2.Procházková Zuzana7210815W21 ASOOB Sokol KralupyCzech RepublicYES
3.Kohlová Zuzana301347W21 ASOOB Sokol KralupyCzech RepublicYES
4.Chuang Peichi8662075W21 AMoxina OKTaiwanYES
5.Huang Yiching9201526W21 AMoxina OKTaiwanYES
6.Vodickova Veronika7785W21 AOOB TJ TurnovCzech RepublicYES
7.Marzolini Michela2042327W21 AA.S.D. Orienteering Club appenninoItalyYES
8.Zimmerová Kateřina7209350W21 AOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
9.Hajkova Eliska515001W21 AOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
10.Kettnerová Dana7201193W21 AOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
11.Kück Karina9200994W21 ALyngby OKDenmarkYES
12.Arrigoni Alessandra423798W21 APolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
13.Vigni Laura2031959W21 APolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
14.Caglio Chiara2015628W21 APolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
15.Kézdy Borbála7970817W21 AMOM BudapestHungaryYES
16.Tysvaer Gunhild Stuland1544898W21 AVaregg FleridrettNorway

W21 B
1.Chmelikova Tereza232330W21 BSK PragaCzech Republic
2.Eriksson Lisa2083787W21 BSundbybergs IKSwedenYES
3.Venema Juliana8010786W21 Bbussola okSwitzerlandYES
4.Henková Daniela53222W21 BSK BíloviceCzech RepublicYES
5.Brynhildsen Sarah9090200W21 BWing OKNorwayYES
6.Brynhildsen Susanna9050568W21 BWing OKNorwayYES
7.Schjølberg-henriksen Kari2030949W21 BNydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
8.Quetglas Amengual Maria7211332W21 BERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES
9.Garrido Osuna María7204871W21 BCOMASpain
10.Verbin Asia504727W21 BASA TA O ClubIsraelYES
11.Karlsen Eva NæssW21 BØstmarka OKNorwayYES

W35
1.Bleken Anne Marie800510W35Bækkelagets SKNorwayYES
2.Uhlikova Sarka7207702W35Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
3.Janatová Lucie9999888W35Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
4.Jiřištová Zuzana9054W35Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
5.Jahn Odvody Dana9292W35OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
6.Nogovitsyna Iuliia7000022W35SK SIRIUSUkraineYES
7.Kopcová Michaela52533W35Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
8.Slovackova Vera53339W35SKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES
9.Maslanova Hana53313W35SKOB ZlínCzech Republic
10.Hauge Karianne820910W35Halden SKNorwayYES
11.Biasutti Lea1424626W35Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly

W40
1.Kozinova Jana7210812W40SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
2.Havrdová Renata8113000W40Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
3.Posoldová Eva9979W40Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
4.Hubmann Fränzi1111981W40OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
5.Hamel Sophie8040178W40ANCOSwitzerlandYES
6.Krpatova Zuzana2035734W40OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
7.Švíglerová Pavla889272W40OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
8.Držková Markéta9281W40OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
9.Broman Henriette8640537W40Allerød OrienteringsKlubDenmarkYES
10.Bergqvist Therese770317W40Korsnäs IF OKSwedenYES
11.Mišeková Martina2800344W40OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
12.Rejšková Alena2075613W40OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
13.Perez Ramos Maica347008W40CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
14.Sauli Ivana2060395W40KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES
15.Paulickova Barbara2116467W40SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
16.Kopecka Jitka420402W40SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
17.Paskuj Mátyásné2056180W40Maccabi VAC - HungaryHungary
18.Ivanauskaite Rasa2024092W40AzuolasLithuania
19.Kirkevik Stine Olsen7210080W40Hamar orienteringsklubbNorway
20.Rovis Paola2118107W40Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly
21.Madl Nina320090W40ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustria
22.Bianchi Karin7040553W40ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustria

W45
1.Ctrnactova Magdalena231924W45SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
2.Mccomb Cathy8650877W45AustralopersAustraliaYES
3.Arvesen MariannW45Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
4.Hotz-Capeder Pamela8290573W45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
5.Pipkova Tana2049550W45OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
6.Sramkova Iva2035141W45OB ŘíčanyCzech RepublicYES
7.Kotenová Klára2060268W45OB ŘíčanyCzech RepublicYES
8.Konečná Marcela8662277W45Ekonom PrahaCzech RepublicYES
9.Arnevik Line682207W45Ringerike o-lagNorway
10.Kundratová Jana7209278W45SKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES
11.Schneider-Schiess Silvia8662084W45LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
12.Söderqvist Marit209067W45OK KåreSwedenYES
13.Mo Maiken SkirstadW45Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
14.Bozzolo Ren Cristina8110173W45ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
15.Hasler Sofia2058297W45Surahammars SOKSwedenYES
16.Hankovcová Lenka682099W45OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
17.Prusova Marketa8660554W45Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES
18.Lombardi Elena2053470W45Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
19.Murray Caroline1971791W45Bishopstown Orienteering clubIrelandYES
20.Borroni Roberta8290968W45ASD Unione LombardaItalyYES
21.Jakob Regula7140972W45Bucheggberger OLSwitzerlandYES
22.Sommerstad IngjerdW45Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
23.Dünner Janine7140408W45OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
24.Mcluckie MoragW45MoravianUnited KingdomYES
25.Maddalena Caia8290574W45O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
26.Pechova Iva2067245W45OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCzech RepublicYES

W50
1.Zalabová Martina2053545W50Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
2.Schlatter Evi8251267W50OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
3.Berger Nanouche7203889W50ANCOSwitzerlandYES
4.Hasle Haslestad KristinW50Ringsaker OKNorwayYES
5.Skovly SisselW50Ringerike o-lagNorwayYES
6.Mathiesen EirinW50Ringerike o-lagNorwayYES
7.Kvamme Anne-kristinW50Ringerike o-lagNorwayYES
8.Jarosova Petra52654W50KOB ZPV ProstejovCzech RepublicYES
9.Ulseth Anne-lene Bakken449200W50Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
10.Hausenblasová Klára361912W50OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
11.Čermáková Gabriela232397W50OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
12.Semiková Eva52285W50OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
13.Kettnerová Lenka7202877W50OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
14.Torp-donner Heidi2091868W50OK77Finland
15.Šimková Hana52476W50SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
16.Burian Hana2067297W50MOM BudapestHungaryYES
17.Lepo Tarja1304076W50Suunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
18.Hakulinen PaulaW50Espoon SuuntaFinland
19.Åsten PamelaW50Kolbotn & Skimt OLNorwayYES
20.Längheim Anna-lena998765W50Tullinge SKSwedenYES
21.Vredin Maria431386W50IFK UmeåSwedenYES
22.Dunn Sarah501342W50Mar Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
23.Ruini Cristina2009738W50Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly
24.Storkova Simona2075676W50Oddíl OS SK ProstějovCzech RepublicYES
25.Edgren Gunilla9959697W50Trollhättans SOKSweden
26.Carlsson Monica9990323W50Nyköpings OKSweden
27.Jonsson Eva-lena9650915W50Nyköpings OKSweden

W55
1.Isen Gitte351468W55Herning O-KlubDenmarkYES
2.Bengtsson Britt-Mari620228W55FK ÅsenSwedenYES
3.Freyová Michaela301394W55SOOB Sokol KralupyCzech RepublicYES
4.Jiřištová Hana9093W55Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
5.Lüscher Barbara8660933W55OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
6.Benesova Iva886513W55Sportcentrum BT JicinCzech RepublicYES
7.Bredesen Gunhild9649196W55Verdal OKNorwayYES
8.Cejka Kati1958516W55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
9.Rihko-Struckmann Liisa501916W55Braunschweiger MTVGermanyYES
10.Matyášová Lenka52093W55Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
11.Svaland Inger2056906W55OL Vallset/StangeNorwayYES
12.Lichti Aschwanden Nora1399676W55OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
13.Crippa Loredana2121179W55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
14.Movko Marina2300540W55KaliningradRussia
15.Sundelin GiselaW55Heming OrienteringNorwayYES
16.Martin Pascale8196000W55Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
17.Aslaksen Berit1963333W55Järfälla OKSwedenYES
18.Högkvist Catarina260629W55OK TYRSwedenYES

W60
1.Behounova Jirina2102552W60OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
2.Eklöf Berit580520W60Matteus SISwedenYES
3.Andres Iris8055155W60OLG Bonaduz SwitzerlandYES
4.Rothenbühler Vreni7002912W60OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
5.Bayburina Dilya8140959W60Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
6.Klusáková Jitka8558W60Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
7.Mrázková Ivana8080100W60Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
8.Wüest Ruth8663263W60OLC SäntisSwitzerlandYES
9.Janská Iva219280W60Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
10.Lindholm Ann2084425W60OK77FinlandYES
11.Arnaudo Ornella2042344W60OricuneoItalyYES
12.Mayrhofer Ines7550503W60ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES

W65
1.Davies LizW65Individuals/No clubYES
2.Dobby Jillyan8010851W65Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
3.Bourne Jenny8190854W65Eureka OrienteersAustraliaYES
4.Petit Guyonne8010194W65ASMBCOFranceYES

W70
1.Bieri Ruth8230947W70OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES

W75
1.Jansone Maija8080101W75SeniorsLatviaYES

Direct Easy Short
1.Hliněnská Sabina2800582Direct Easy ShortIndividuals/No club
2.Løken Solan7062012Direct Easy ShortOrienteringsklubben MossNorwayYES
3.Breimo Elisabet7731234Direct Easy ShortOrienteringsklubben MossNorwayYES
4.Posolda Lukáš2115009Direct Easy ShortSportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
5.Zortea GiacobbeDirect Easy ShortUnione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
6.Johansson Katarina259608Direct Easy ShortStångenäs AISSwedenYES
7.Kudrnáčová Hana232268Direct Easy ShortOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
8.Balejová Veronika2115760Direct Easy ShortOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
9.Víšková Alena51618Direct Easy ShortOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
10.Mišek Michal2800300Direct Easy ShortOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
11.Peñaranda Pérez Hugo216360Direct Easy ShortCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
12.Hliněnská SabinaDirect Easy ShortŠplouch&Pšouk outdoor z.s.Czech Republic
13.Nemcova AndreaDirect Easy ShortŠplouch&Pšouk outdoor z.s.Czech Republic
14.Costa MicheleDirect Easy ShortFalcadeItalyYES

Direct Easy Long
1.Ctrnact Simon2032143Direct Easy LongSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
2.Eklöf Malin1800507Direct Easy LongMatteus SISwedenYES
3.Løken Marianne7051977Direct Easy LongOrienteringsklubben MossNorwayYES
4.Breimo Morten7734321Direct Easy LongOrienteringsklubben MossNorwayYES
5.Haslestad Joern EugenDirect Easy LongRingsaker OKNorwayYES
6.Tysvær AasfridDirect Easy LongVaregg FleridrettNorway
7.Tysvær Ingeborg StulandDirect Easy LongVaregg FleridrettNorway
8.Milia Valeria445737Direct Easy LongERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES
9.Kirkevik Simen OlsenDirect Easy LongHamar orienteringsklubbNorway

Direct Difficut Short
1.Bolkesjø Tor HalvorDirect Difficut ShortE-CO BILNorwayYES
2.Klavenes Kari HasaasDirect Difficut ShortSandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
3.Zaloudkova Petra7878000Direct Difficut ShortSportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
4.Contarino Evan1394267Direct Difficut ShortANCOSwitzerland
5.Stampbach Yaëlle7000135Direct Difficut ShortANCOSwitzerland
6.Kihle Unn DischDirect Difficut ShortRingerike o-lagNorwayYES
7.Magnusson Filip1940321Direct Difficut ShortStora Tuna OKSwedenYES
8.Nebeský Daniel2102810Direct Difficut ShortOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
9.Hedström Jan8088080Direct Difficut ShortSöders SOL TyresöSwedenYES
10.Längheim ElisabethDirect Difficut ShortTullinge SKSwedenYES
11.Gooch Esther400191Direct Difficut ShortMar Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
12.Degrassi Michela2045657Direct Difficut ShortPunto K Orienteering ASDItaly

Direct Difficult Long
1.Hakulinen TeemuDirect Difficult LongIndividuals/No club
2.Klavenes EinarDirect Difficult LongSandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
3.Blok Karsten2061688Direct Difficult LongOK SNABDenmarkYES
4.Gammeljord Peter8130968Direct Difficult LongOK SNABDenmarkYES
5.Gammeljord Irene710050Direct Difficult LongOK SNABDenmarkYES
6.Blok Thomas1406296Direct Difficult LongOK SNABDenmarkYES
7.Gammeljord Viktor731112Direct Difficult LongOK SNABDenmarkYES
8.Gaion Sara2051670Direct Difficult LongORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
9.Larotella Roberto2045689Direct Difficult LongORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES