JWOC Tour'2018 - Dél-Alföld orienteering days->Entries by classes (number of entries: 160)
W10D |
1. | Pabich Hanna | 886698 | W10D | UKS Azymut Pabianice | Poland | YES |
W10D |
- |
M12C |
1. | Kotkowiak Bartosz | 9201343 | M12C | KOS BnO Szczecin | Poland | |
M12C |
- |
2. | Šmelík Daniel | 442590 | M12C | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
M12C |
- |
W12C |
1. | Kula Maja | 1995097 | W12C | KOS BnO Szczecin | Poland | |
W12C |
- |
2. | Craig Rebecca | 7492148 | W12C | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Australia | YES |
W12C |
- |
M14B |
1. | Kwiatkowski Olaf | 346822 | M14B | KOS BnO Szczecin | Poland | |
Open 3km advanced |
- |
2. | Kotkowiak Piotr | 9201342 | M14B | KOS BnO Szczecin | Poland | |
Open 3km advanced |
- |
3. | Czyński Miłosz | 9201349 | M14B | KOS BnO Szczecin | Poland | |
Open 5km |
- |
4. | Kjær Hemmingsen Gustav | 1395515 | M14B | FIF Hilleroed | Denmark | YES |
- |
- |
M16B |
1. | Perrin Simon | 8002068 | M16B | Nature Orientation Saint Etienne | France | YES |
- |
- |
2. | Kondys Jakub | 9201334 | M16B | KOS BnO Szczecin | Poland | |
Open 7km |
- |
3. | Kula Mateusz | 8636996 | M16B | KOS BnO Szczecin | Poland | |
Open 7km |
- |
4. | Biernat Michał | 9201344 | M16B | KOS BnO Szczecin | Poland | |
Open 7km |
- |
5. | Grzegorczyk Mateusz | 9201337 | M16B | KOS BnO Szczecin | Poland | |
Open 7km |
- |
6. | Wirén González Gustav | 8633223 | M16B | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
7. | Fracca Pietro | 2018544 | M16B | ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza | Italy | YES |
- |
- |
8. | Frison Rudi | 2018541 | M16B | ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza | Italy | YES |
- |
- |
9. | Mancassola Simone | 2018550 | M16B | ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza | Italy | YES |
- |
- |
10. | Nicolis Giovanni | 2021337 | M16B | ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza | Italy | YES |
- |
- |
11. | Polsini Pablo | 8012003 | M16B | OLV Baselland | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
12. | Craig Alvin | 7826315 | M16B | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Australia | YES |
Open 5km |
- |
13. | Harkavy Keegan | 2069262 | M16B | New England OC | United States | YES |
- |
All days |
W16B |
1. | Scalzotto Annarita | 2018538 | W16B | ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza | Italy | YES |
- |
- |
2. | Busato Francesca | 2018547 | W16B | ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza | Italy | YES |
- |
- |
3. | Eidsmo Mari | 7130403 | W16B | Freidig Spk. | Norway | YES |
Open 5km |
- |
M18B |
1. | Čech Petr | 8656540 | M18B | Bratrstvo Zdarskych vrchu | Czech Republic | YES |
- |
- |
2. | Petersburski Krystian | 9201345 | M18B | KOS BnO Szczecin | Poland | |
Open 7km |
- |
3. | Svadlena Michal | 9990101 | M18B | K.O.B. Chocen | Czech Republic | YES |
Open 7km |
- |
4. | Scalzotto Pietro | 2018539 | M18B | ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza | Italy | YES |
- |
- |
5. | Guarda Giacomo | 2018508 | M18B | ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza | Italy | YES |
- |
- |
6. | Wolfram Jakob | 8251101 | M18B | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
- |
- |
7. | Bonek Erik | 8310301 | M18B | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
- |
- |
W18B |
1. | Polsini Chiara | 8003011 | W18B | OLV Baselland | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
2. | Johannesson Hanna | 9812368 | W18B | Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
W15-18C |
1. | Riley Oriana | 8100302 | W15-18C | Delaware Valley Orienteering Association | United States | YES |
Open 3km beginner |
- |
M20A |
1. | Bjørnstad Oscar | 7120299 | M20A | Fossum IF | Norway | YES |
Open 5km |
- |
2. | Kjær Hemmingsen Lukas | 8010702 | M20A | FIF Hilleroed | Denmark | YES |
Open 3km advanced |
- |
3. | Imark Victor | 8001414 | M20A | Tullinge SK | Sweden | YES |
Open 7km |
- |
4. | Jonsson Isak | 8040801 | M20A | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
Open 7km |
- |
5. | Eidsmo Mats | 7070500 | M20A | Freidig Spk. | Norway | YES |
Open 7km |
- |
6. | Sandstad Lars | 8083518 | M20A | Freidig Spk. | Norway | YES |
- |
- |
7. | Fernandez Cascales Pablo | 8633188 | M20A | Imperdible | Spain | YES |
Open 7km |
- |
W20A |
1. | Crespo Inma | 8171299 | W20A | Individuals/No club | | |
Open 5km |
- |
2. | Deptulska Maria | 2035194 | W20A | Funexsports | Poland | YES |
- |
- |
3. | Simonsen Siri | 8626182 | W20A | FIF Hilleroed | Denmark | YES |
- |
- |
4. | Klemettinen Kaisa | 9201512 | W20A | Suunta Jyväskylä | Finland | |
- |
- |
M21E |
1. | Navratil Simon | 8644884 | M21E | Czech Fans | Czech Republic | YES |
Open 7km |
- |
2. | Netuka Vojtech | 8656727 | M21E | Czech Fans | Czech Republic | YES |
Open 7km |
All days |
3. | Semrad Ladislav | 8053577 | M21E | Czech Fans | Czech Republic | YES |
Open 7km |
- |
4. | Schøning Eskil | 931208 | M21E | OK PAN Aarhus | Denmark | YES |
Open 7km |
- |
5. | Hector David | 8161195 | M21E | Snättringe SK | Sweden | YES |
Open 7km |
- |
6. | Rinnbäck Jonas | 940206 | M21E | OK Ravinen - Nacka | Sweden | YES |
Open 7km |
All days |
7. | Mazan Bartłomiej | 921001 | M21E | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | Poland | |
Open 7km |
All days |
8. | Pesek Ondrej | 2025363 | M21E | K.O.B. Chocen | Czech Republic | YES |
Open 7km |
- |
9. | Krivda Martin | 8659400 | M21E | K.O.B. Chocen | Czech Republic | YES |
Open 7km |
- |
10. | Sháněl Jan | 8199402 | M21E | K.O.B. Chocen | Czech Republic | YES |
Open 7km |
- |
11. | Melsom Borger | 942803 | M21E | Fossum IF | Norway | YES |
Open 7km |
- |
12. | Melsom Sigurd | 961606 | M21E | Fossum IF | Norway | YES |
Open 7km |
- |
13. | Prieto Del Campo Alvaro | 8051295 | M21E | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
14. | Deubel Dirk | 9008000 | M21E | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
- |
- |
15. | Bray Peter | 895150 | M21E | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
Open 7km |
- |
16. | Fellbaum Thomas | 8421525 | M21E | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
Open 7km |
All days |
17. | Gardner William | 8090493 | M21E | Octavian Droobers | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
18. | Suter Nik | 8091265 | M21E | OLG Cordoba Rütihof | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
19. | Grote Andreas | 7775577 | M21E | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
20. | Bligård Per-åke | 811028 | M21E | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
1 day |
W21E |
1. | Westin Emilie | 997892 | W21E | Porsgrunn Orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
Open 5km |
- |
2. | Westin Kjersti | 997856 | W21E | Porsgrunn Orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
Open 5km |
- |
W21B |
1. | Mazan Aleksandra | 8650884 | W21B | UKS"Traper"Złocieniec | Poland | |
Open 5km |
All days |
2. | Imark Cecilia | 940411 | W21B | Tullinge SK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
3. | Von Krusenstierna Elina | 951230 | W21B | OK Kåre | Sweden | YES |
- |
All days |
M21Bshort |
1. | Deubel Dirk | 9008000 | M21Bshort | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
- |
All days |
2. | Deubel Joergen | 7008000 | M21Bshort | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
- |
- |
3. | Deubel Jonas | 9998000 | M21Bshort | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
- |
- |
4. | Łubis Michał | 887214 | M21Bshort | UKS Azymut Pabianice | Poland | YES |
Open 5km |
All days |
5. | Lau Kwok Sang | 1815997 | M21Bshort | Metropolitan Orienteering Club Ltd. | Hong Kong S.A.R., China | YES |
- |
- |
M21C |
1. | Bari Tommaso | 7300250 | M21C | ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza | Italy | YES |
- |
- |
M35B |
1. | Minto Robert | 9101150 | M35B | Indiana Crossroads Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
Open 7km |
- |
2. | Guasina Cosimo | 2009729 | M35B | ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza | Italy | YES |
- |
All days |
W35B |
1. | Pabich Maria | 553466 | W35B | UKS Azymut Pabianice | Poland | YES |
Open 5km |
- |
M35Bshort |
1. | Kracht Jesper | 2058313 | M35Bshort | Copenhagen Police | Denmark | YES |
- |
- |
2. | Avramovic Dejan | 435132 | M35Bshort | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
Open 5km |
3 days |
M40 |
1. | Svadlena Pavel | 2011854 | M40 | K.O.B. Chocen | Czech Republic | YES |
Open 7km |
All days |
2. | Koponen Ville | 9201547 | M40 | Lynx | Finland | YES |
- |
2 days |
M45 |
1. | Perrin Eric | 964201 | M45 | Nature Orientation Saint Etienne | France | YES |
- |
All days |
2. | Baldrian Petr | 2460 | M45 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
Open 7km |
All days |
3. | Riley Wyatt | 8090773 | M45 | Delaware Valley Orienteering Association | United States | YES |
Open 7km |
- |
4. | Craig Stephen | 7583468 | M45 | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Australia | YES |
Open 7km |
All days |
5. | Eidsmo Tomas | 7190869 | M45 | Freidig Spk. | Norway | YES |
Open 7km |
All days |
W45 |
1. | Thys Renate | 1970128 | W45 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
Open 5km |
- |
2. | Perrin Odile | 884201 | W45 | Nature Orientation Saint Etienne | France | YES |
- |
- |
3. | Čechová Zuzana | 980334 | W45 | Bratrstvo Zdarskych vrchu | Czech Republic | YES |
- |
All days |
4. | Kracht Elin | 2058314 | W45 | Copenhagen Police | Denmark | YES |
Open 5km |
All days |
5. | Šmelíková Barbora | 307356 | W45 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
Open 3km advanced |
- |
6. | Křivdová Lenka | 8655490 | W45 | Sportovní klub hasičů KH kraje | Czech Republic | YES |
- |
- |
7. | Westin Lenka | 997811 | W45 | Porsgrunn Orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
Open 3km advanced |
- |
8. | Riley Angelica | 8010570 | W45 | Delaware Valley Orienteering Association | United States | YES |
Open 5km |
All days |
9. | Polsini Priski | 8051969 | W45 | OLV Baselland | Switzerland | YES |
- |
All days |
10. | Craig Martina | 7202807 | W45 | Newcastle Orienteering Club | Australia | YES |
Open 5km |
- |
11. | Imark Kerstin | 29911 | W45 | Tullinge SK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
12. | Wiklund Berit Sofie | 505601 | W45 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
Open 5km |
3 days |
13. | Jensen Rikke Holm | 8070471 | W45 | Horsens OK | Denmark | YES |
Open 3km advanced |
All days |
14. | Suter Judith | 8030470 | W45 | OLG Cordoba Rütihof | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
M50 |
1. | Marclay Blaise | 1967702 | M50 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
Open 7km |
All days |
2. | Kjær Morten | 239703 | M50 | Silkeborg OK | Denmark | YES |
- |
All days |
3. | Møller Anker | 8300001 | M50 | Silkeborg OK | Denmark | YES |
Open 7km |
All days |
4. | Bobach Erik | 1406090 | M50 | Silkeborg OK | Denmark | YES |
Open 7km |
All days |
5. | Børsting Jens | 8631615 | M50 | Silkeborg OK | Denmark | YES |
Open 7km |
All days |
6. | Pryjma Tomasz | 888961 | M50 | Funexsports | Poland | YES |
- |
All days |
7. | Sønnichsen Kell | 9101127 | M50 | OK PAN Aarhus | Denmark | YES |
Open 5km |
All days |
8. | Šmelík Juraj | 7208215 | M50 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | YES |
Open 7km |
All days |
9. | Křivda Ivan | 9200535 | M50 | Sportovní klub hasičů KH kraje | Czech Republic | YES |
- |
4 days |
10. | Melsom Terje | 641106 | M50 | Fossum IF | Norway | YES |
Open 5km |
All days |
11. | Heir Morten | 9701150 | M50 | Fossum IF | Norway | |
Open 5km |
2 days |
12. | Simonsen Bo | 896954 | M50 | FIF Hilleroed | Denmark | YES |
- |
- |
13. | Johannesson Thomas | 7670129 | M50 | Ronneby Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
- |
All days |
14. | Gassner Ferri | 9030166 | M50 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
- |
All days |
15. | Ivarsson Johan | 44635 | M50 | Freidig Spk. | Norway | YES |
- |
All days |
16. | Rigby Richard | 438254 | M50 | Cleveland Orienteering Klub | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
All days |
17. | Termansen Michael | 1395514 | M50 | OK SYD | Denmark | YES |
Open 5km |
All days |
18. | Fernández Arriaga José Feliciano | 2020335 | M50 | Imperdible | Spain | YES |
Open 3km advanced |
All days |
19. | Bonek Peter | 8040164 | M50 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
- |
All days |
W50 |
1. | Kjær Hemmingsen Bente | 2035226 | W50 | FIF Hilleroed | Denmark | YES |
Open 3km advanced |
- |
2. | Simonsen Sandra | 1406285 | W50 | FIF Hilleroed | Denmark | YES |
- |
All days |
3. | Blacklock Brenda | 504572 | W50 | Indiana Crossroads Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
Open 5km |
All days |
4. | Aebersold Gaby | 8627147 | W50 | ol.biel.seeland | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
5. | Jonsson Maria | 676767 | W50 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
Open 5km |
- |
6. | Eidsmo Gro Sandstad | 451094 | W50 | Freidig Spk. | Norway | YES |
- |
- |
7. | Rigby Carolyn | 438260 | W50 | Cleveland Orienteering Klub | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
- |
8. | Termansen Helle | 1395516 | W50 | OK SYD | Denmark | YES |
Open 3km advanced |
- |
9. | Von Krusenstierna Anna | 7651212 | W50 | OK Kåre | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
M55 |
1. | Jaffe David | 7003017 | M55 | Individuals/No club | | |
Open 5km |
4 days |
2. | Partanen Timo | 445381 | M55 | Rasti-Hyry | Finland | |
- |
- |
3. | Griffiths Adrian | 1407997 | M55 | North West OC | New Zealand | YES |
- |
All days |
4. | Westin Kjell | 997861 | M55 | Porsgrunn Orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
Open 5km |
All days |
5. | Wirén Mikael | 8654400 | M55 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
- |
All days |
6. | Tuomisto Juha | 8657311 | M55 | Vaasan Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
7. | Nicolis Valentino | 210392 | M55 | ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza | Italy | YES |
- |
All days |
8. | Aebersold Christian | 8022262 | M55 | ol.biel.seeland | Switzerland | YES |
- |
- |
9. | Imark Rikard | 19885 | M55 | Tullinge SK | Sweden | YES |
- |
All days |
W55 |
1. | Simonsen Inger | 239709 | W55 | Silkeborg OK | Denmark | YES |
- |
- |
2. | Hansen Dorthe | 216747 | W55 | Silkeborg OK | Denmark | YES |
Open 3km advanced |
- |
3. | Jurvakainen Tuija | 445316 | W55 | Rasti-Hyry | Finland | |
- |
- |
4. | George Andrea | | W55 | North Texas Orienteering Association | United States | YES |
Open 3km advanced |
- |
5. | Griffiths Kaye | 441312 | W55 | North West OC | New Zealand | YES |
- |
- |
6. | Kymäläinen Maritta | 411693 | W55 | Tampereen Pyrinto | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
M60 |
1. | Wald Frantisek | 49606 | M60 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
Open 5km |
All days |
2. | Hæstad Nils | 581607 | M60 | Fossum IF | Norway | YES |
Open 5km |
All days |
3. | Jonsson Sören | 778899 | M60 | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
Open 5km |
2 days |
M65 |
1. | Holm John | 4172 | M65 | OK PAN Aarhus | Denmark | YES |
Open 5km |
- |
M75 |
1. | Sandstad Jardar | 1009829 | M75 | Selbu OK | Norway | YES |
- |
- |
M80 |
1. | Haberkorn Didier | 1420101 | M80 | Nature Orientation Saint Etienne | France | YES |
- |
- |
OpenA |
1. | Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel | 8220467 | OpenA | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
- |
All days |
2. | Del Campo Campos Cristina | 8130369 | OpenA | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
3. | Wiklund Jo | 899014 | OpenA | Nydalens Skiklub | Norway | YES |
Open 5km |
- |
4. | Dalakov Georgi | 8444222 | OpenA | Sarnena Gora | Bulgaria | YES |
Open 7km |
All days |
5. | Dalakova Marina | 1007811 | OpenA | Sarnena Gora | Bulgaria | YES |
Open 3km advanced |
- |
6. | Cascales Nicolás Maria Jesús | 2057868 | OpenA | Imperdible | Spain | YES |
Open 3km advanced |
- |
7. | Farnes Hansen Kim | 1810153 | OpenA | Lierbygda o-lag | Norway | YES |
- |
3 days |
8. | Hennum Gunhild | 1680522 | OpenA | Lierbygda o-lag | Norway | YES |
- |
- |