v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Campionatele Nationale ale Romaniei & Trofeul Centenarului->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 169)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M10
1.Benjamin SimonM10C.S. Compass ClujRomania
2.Vince SimonM10C.S. Compass ClujRomania

M12
1.Oroviceanau VladM12Universitatea CraiovaRomania
2.Petru Tulban7209819M12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
3.Robert Costache211745M12CSU BrasovRomania
4.Szikszai Balázs2037702M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Vígh Ervin2037708M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
6.Grecu RaduM12CS Mentor Silva Romania
7.Gavrila AndreiM12CS Mentor Silva Romania
8.Csucsuj Tamás2118606M12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
9.Agheorghiesei Rares2061635M12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
10.Kotai Alexandro2061603M12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

M14
1.Mirea Radu MihaiM14Universitatea CraiovaRomania
2.Ioan Iacob7209829M14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
3.Claudiu Schmidt2042240M14CSU BrasovRomania
4.Daniel Cionoiu8007005M14CSU BrasovRomania
5.Colcear David2042232M14CSU BrasovRomania
6.Jancsik Endre1398623M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
7.Albert Mátyás1006653M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
8.Kovács Andras-Ugor1006652M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
9.Petrariu Cristian-AdrianM14CS Mentor Silva Romania
10.Emődi Iván2118607M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
11.Bárdos Dominik2118611M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
12.Nan Benjamin2118608M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
13.Hreniuc David7205524M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
14.Strambu Luca2061632M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

M16
1.Csis Nándor2037709M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Vörös Ádám2061637M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Catana Alexandru7205521M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
4.Iacob Adrian2061631M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
5.Vadean Catalin7205530M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

M18
1.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter7205527M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Szikszai Csongor2037711M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Vígh Loránd9102819M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Bakos Csongor2132592M18CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
5.Crisan Ionut7205526M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
6.Peles Vlad2069205M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

M20
1.Minoiu George Emilian8000402M20Universitatea CraiovaRomania
2.Szőcs Attila9102026M20CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Divin Péter2061645M20CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Biro Alexandru7205534M20Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
5.Mate Sergiu7205525M20Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

M21
1.Tintar Mihai Andrei8000416M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
2.Barkasz Daniel8000403M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
3.Ciobanu Roman8000408M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
4.Mutiu Ovidiu9000105M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
5.Blejdea Alexandru8000404M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
6.Stupu Petru2042235M21CSU BrasovRomania
7.Patraș Ionuț500538M21CSU BrasovRomania
8.Paul Pricop7205803M21CSU BrasovRomania
9.Claudiu Rob2042239M21CSU BrasovRomania
10.Tamas Bogya7207272M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
11.Brabiescu Paul1006672M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
12.Zinca Ionut9876789M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
13.Ababi Balázs2061647M21CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
14.Ferenczi Márk2061646M21CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

M35
1.Deák Botond2061649M35CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Scultéty Márton9201001M35CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Sebestyen Istvan7777740M35Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

M40
1.Bostan Adrian7205775M40CSU BrasovRomania
2.Grecu Horatiu7300253M40CS Mentor Silva Romania
3.Grecu Mihnea1006671M40CS Mentor Silva Romania
4.Anghel Ioan Cosmin1006673M40CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
5.Deák Attila2118612M40CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

M45
1.Rauchman Raymond Iulius7209814M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Nicolae Tulban7209807M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
3.Curca Marius2042223M45CSU BrasovRomania
4.Demian Bogdan7300259M45CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
5.Jancsik Péter1398621M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
6.Vörös Alpár2061638M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
7.Barbera Verdugo Jose1421068M45Club Deportivo Discover Outdoor SportsSpain
8.Mózes Róbert2061623M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
9.Bakos Levente2072525M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
10.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
11.Heim Laszló2061626M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
12.Zsigmond István2061619M45C.S. Compass ClujRomania
13.Simon Andras1398624M45C.S. Compass ClujRomania
14.Pap Gáspár2118613M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
15.Divin Gheorghe2061642M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
16.Máramarosi István8664647M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

M50
1.Stefan Daniel7209820M50C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Dinu Gheorghe2042224M50CSU BrasovRomania
3.Kiss Mihaly7210412M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Kiss Attila2061616M50C.S. Compass ClujRomania

M55
1.Dopovecz Iuliu7208415M55C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Gheorghe Cionoiu2041785M55CSU BrasovRomania
3.Constantin Banu2977833M55CSU BrasovRomania
4.Tőkés Árpád1006655M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Szőcs Zoltan7210413M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
6.Moldovan Laszlo2132591M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
7.Botoș Sorin7211386M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
8.Germán-Salló Zoltán7210411M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
9.Závodszky Tamás2061641M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

M60
1.Francu Radu221784M60A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
2.Minoiu Emilian8000409M60Universitatea CraiovaRomania
3.Ferenc Puskas211772M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Fey Sándor1006654M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Ábrány Sándor2118614M60CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
6.Ilie Cretu338707M60PC IASIRomania
7.Ardelean TeodorM60IndividualsRomania

M65
1.Olteanu Emil997913M65A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
2.Dodonu Ion1304121M65CSU BrasovRomania
3.Enyedi Andrei1006646M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Maiorescu Gabriel1302737M65CS Mentor Silva Romania
5.Szántó István2061624M65CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
6.Göcz Lajos2118615M65CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

M70
1.Cioban Dumi2072520M70CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
2.Albici Gheorghe348956M70CS Mentor Silva Romania
3.Deák Attila sr.2118616M70CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

M75
1.Dopovecz Iuliu Sr.7209808M75C.S. BABARUNCARomania

F12
1.Balogh Reka2072524F12CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
2.Balogh Zsofia2072523F12CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Heim Sara2061625F12CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Balogh Agnes2061630F12CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
5.Nyilas Boglárka2118609F12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
6.Sabou Tania2069208F12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
7.Man Antonia2069210F12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
8.Denisa Rus2069204F12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

F14
1.Bianca Oprea2042231F14CSU BrasovRomania
2.Stupu Iulia222742F14CSU BrasovRomania
3.Grecu Ana-Maria1006667F14CS Mentor Silva Romania
4.Marton Dorottya2118601F14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Vandrus Brigitta2118604F14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
6.Blaskó Nóra2118610F14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
7.Máramarosi Anna2054133F14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
8.Nan Beatrix2118602F14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
9.Pálhegyi Orsolya2118603F14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
10.Sabou Codruta2069207F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
11.Manu Andreea7205535F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

F16
1.Szakács Ágnes2118605F16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Máramarosi Dóra2054134F16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Deák Bernadett2061643F16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Máramarosi Rita2054135F16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Dézsi Kinga2061644F16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
6.Divin Judit2061648F16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
7.Creciun Alexandra2061634F16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
8.Roman Alexandra7205522F16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

F18
1.Virág Tímea7205528F18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Teca Alina2069202F18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

F20
1.Néda Ágnes1006651F20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Culcean Roxana 7205533F20Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

F21
1.Anghel Andra8000410F21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
2.Minoiu Veronica8000401F21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
3.Piringiu Marinela1300009F21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
4.Stupu Anca211743F21CSU BrasovRomania
5.Madalina PaparaF21CSU BrasovRomania
6.Bogya Yana2013499F21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
7.Tschischkale Kati300801F21OLV PotsdamGermany
8.Simon Gyongyi2037715F21C.S. Compass ClujRomania
9.Gergely Enikő2132600F21C.S. Compass ClujRomania
10.Zinca Andreea1301745F21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania

F35
1.Sabau Cristina2042222F35CSU BrasovRomania

F40
1.Donogan Kinga2061606F40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Fazakas Emoke2072519F40CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania

F45
1.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639F45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Kerekes Kinga2061618F45C.S. Compass ClujRomania
3.Divin Anna2118619F45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

F50
1.Stefan Cristina7209821F50C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Maria-Ruxandra Dopovecz7209809F50C.S. BABARUNCARomania
3.Fratilescu Mariana1848664F50Clubul Sportiv Orienteering MastersRomania
4.Graur Viorica2075009F50Clubul Sportiv Orienteering MastersRomania
5.Szőcs Hajnal7211383F50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
6.Pop Lucia2069201F50Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

F60
1.Bors Cornelia211838F60CSU BrasovRomania
2.Maiorescu Niculina1302808F60CS Mentor Silva Romania

F65
1.Nistoreanu Valentina1302893F65CS Mentor Silva Romania

F70
1.Fey Klára1006648F70C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Krisztina Simon211890F70C.S. Compass ClujRomania

Open Tehnic
1.Heim Klara2061628Open TehnicCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania