v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
8. Munich O-Cup 2018->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 51)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Bahn A - Lang
1.Gutsul AntonBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
2.Nendel TobiasBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
3.Stotska KhrystynaBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
4.Romo Sáinz JavierBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
5.Babenko IvanBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
6.Despetovic Tihomir8657246Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
7.Natho Ronny661177Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
8.Schmidt Marian302941Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
9.Cherniavsky Inessa2068663Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
10.Cherniavsky Sergey7204579Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
11.Neumüller Mathias7208679Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
12.Fischer Peter1413419Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
13.Bernt Franz8657248Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
14.Garus Rainer8320666Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
15.Yordanov Teodor1840330Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
16.Iarko Vitalii2119193Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
17.Kirsch Alois7207177Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
18.Burrell Teresa7207903Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
19.Enborg Andreas790713Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
20.Weinig Peter8255255Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
21.Bonaventura Xavier1408084Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
22.Kozhevnikov Arist9812510Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
23.Dimitrov Atanas7777010Bahn A - Lang SKO-MaratonecBulgaria
24.Ebert Roger2048520Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermany
25.Ebert Josephine1982725Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermany
26.Matsumoto MoekiBahn A - LangKyoto University Orientierungslauf Club Japan
27.Yoshioka HideakiBahn A - LangKyoto University Orientierungslauf Club Japan
28.Voskamp Eckart8220366Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
29.Körner Ralph9500000Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
30.Hergert Alexander9999909Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
31.Zölde Norberth8404840Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
32.Ivansson Jan8111122Bahn A - LangOrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustria
33.Johansson Bernt8121054Bahn A - LangOrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustria
34.Edvabnik Irina245796Bahn A - LangGorodGermany
35.Dreier Johannes2041782Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany
36.Hentschel Gerhard410640Bahn A - LangSC ReichersbeuernGermany

Bahn B - Mittel
1.Leonchenko TatianaBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
2.Roger Barba IsoldaBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
3.Hentschel StephanBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
4.Mints IlyaBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
5.Schwendemann Mona236398Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
6.Kolloch Gerda7722111Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
7.Natho Leonie2061245Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
8.Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne364334Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
9.Hay Jack8102007Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
10.Glanz Werner1859Bahn B - MittelOLV LandshutGermany

Bahn C - Kurz
1.Fischer MagdalenaBahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club
2.Kozhevnikov AlexanderBahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club
3.Natho Yara2084429Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
4.Enborg WilmaBahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
5.Ebert James422695Bahn C - KurzTSV JetzendorfGermany