v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Sylvester 5 days->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 222)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Email address

D-10A
1.Valyavka ViktoriyaD-10ACardinalSlovakia

D-10B
1.Zahnd MeyD-10BOLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
2.Van Puymbroeck RosieD-10BOmegaBelgium
3.Bries Jana64449D-10BKempische OrientatielopersBelgium
4.Cools Lina139924D-10BTROL BelgiumBelgium

D-14
1.Guskova NataliaD-14OLG SiegerlandGermany zakharova1@yandex.ru
2.Angeli ElisD-14GS Orienteering Folgore ASDItalyYES orifolgore@gmail.com
3.Kuipers Maud20633D-14KOVZNetherlands
4.Eliasson AlvaD-14Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
5.Di Bacco StellaD-14AgorossoItalyYES
6.Zahnd AnoukD-14OLG ThunSwitzerland
7.De Smul Tille199850D-14OmegaBelgium
8.Rooman Sarah227465D-14TROL BelgiumBelgium

D-16
1.Tilli Pauliina190895D-16LynxFinlandYES
2.Hamel JustineD-16ANCOSwitzerland
3.Harris AnnaD-16Deeside O.C.United KingdomYES anna@harris3.org

D-18
1.Strobel Paulina2041388D-18USV JenaGermanyYES paulina.strobel@gmx.de
2.Fantini KaatjeD-18TuS LübbeckeGermanyYES kaatje.fantini@web.de

D-20
1.Tilli Henriikka168306D-20LynxFinlandYES
2.Champigny HélèneD-20ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES

D21
1.Mallekoote MijkeD21KOVZNetherlands
2.Eggels IrisD21ArgusNetherlandsYES iriseggels@gmail.com
3.Van Boven EvaD21OLifantNetherlandsYES
4.Tirez Kim173628D21co colmarFranceYES
5.Dickburt Catherine67027D21ASUB OrientationBelgium ngaurihoe@hotmail.com
6.Strain TessaD21West Anglian Orienteering United Kingdom tessa.r.strain@gmail.com

D40
1.Marques Sabine8001977D40brosFranceYES sabine.marques1@gmail.com
2.Rand Larissa231397D40OLifantNetherlands
3.Udovic MetkaD40OK BovecSloveniaYES
4.Timner SaraD40Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
5.Hamel SophieD40ANCOSwitzerland
6.Valentin EmmanuelleD40POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
7.Zahnd NadjaD40OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
8.D'hondt Sofie232964D40OmegaBelgium
9.Jespers Leene210535D40TROL BelgiumBelgium
10.Breesch Hilde196860D40TROL BelgiumBelgium

D45
1.Zakharova NadezdaD45OLG SiegerlandGermany zakharova1@yandex.ru
2.Thys Marclay Renate236686D45CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
3.Potvin Anja172957D45co colmarFranceYES
4.Kunitskaya NataliaD45TitanRussia
5.Segondy AgnèsD45Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES agnes.segondy@orange.fr
6.De Grande Angelique199845D45OmegaBelgium
7.Beenaerts Natalie173959D45OmegaBelgium
8.Harris RuthD45Deeside O.C.United KingdomYES ruth@harris3.org
9.Mertens Kristel196755D45TROL BelgiumBelgium
10.Aughuet Laurence210523D45ASUB OrientationBelgium laulaughuet@gmail.com

D50
1.Godel AnneD50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
2.Tilli Virpi504935D50LynxFinlandYES
3.Ediar Annie500314D50KOVZNetherlands
4.van de Ven Masja484014D50KOVZNetherlandsYES
5.Champigny LaurenceD50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
6.Justad Raaen Trine Marit506935D50Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorway
7.Maibach SusanneD50ol norskaSwitzerlandYES susanne.maibach@bluewin.ch
8.Moilanen Ulla180643D50Kuopion SuunnistajatFinland
9.Jansen Annemie173859D50Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium

D55
1.Waldmann EstherD55Individuals/No club
2.Husner LilyD55OLK WIGGERTALSwitzerland
3.Mackenzie Caroline484257D55Darlington OrienteersUnited KingdomYES caroline.mackenzie7@gmail.com
4.Conway KeikoD55Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
5.Denysenko TamaraD55CardinalSlovakia
6.Kohler KäthiD55OLG DachsenSwitzerland
7.Driesen Marina239351D55OmegaBelgium
8.Molenaar Joke88878D55HOC'93Netherlands

D60
1.Wanner AlexandraD60OLG SiegerlandGermany awknitty@gmail.com
2.Valentin LottaD60Gustavsbergs OKSwedenYES
3.Arn BeaD60SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
4.Sulzer MariaD60OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
5.Hofer MargrithD60OLG BreitseeSwitzerland

D65
1.Haraldsson MargaretaD65Gustavsbergs OKSwedenYES
2.Wyss UrsulaD65OLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
3.Dawson Caty9102190D65GAFANHORIPortugalYES
4.Blommen Paulette184606D65OmegaBelgium
5.Vliegen Elisabeth171531D65NSV AMELBelgium

D70
1.Marien Gilberte185171D70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
2.Sellgren MarianneD70Sigtuna OKSwedenYES marianne.sellgren@telia.com

D75
1.Rhodes Ruth81365D75Mole Valley OCUnited KingdomYES
2.Goos Roza239361D75hamokBelgium

DE
1.Barrable Sarah-Jane407417DEOK Ravinen - NackaSwedenYES
2.Zwikker Sadie81036DEArgusNetherlands
3.Pezzati ElenaDESCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
4.Husner EvelineDEOLK WIGGERTALSwitzerland
5.Moilanen Anna190872DEKuopion SuunnistajatFinland
6.Vanel EliseDETout Azimut FameckFranceYES agnes.segondy@orange.fr
7.De Smul Ems220622DEOmegaBelgium
8.Geypen Kim239461DEOmegaBelgium
9.Winkler LeonoreDEUSV JenaGermanyYES loeri.wi@googlemail.com

DB
1.Bustini BelindaDBO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES belindabustini@bluewin.ch
2.Boncina Abigael Vanessa DBOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Molenaar AmandaDBHOC'93Netherlands

H-10A
1.Eliasson HermanH-10ASundsvalls OKSwedenYES
2.Cools Daan139919H-10ATROL BelgiumBelgium

H-10B
1.Kurt Sascha64771H-10BKOVZNetherlandsYES
2.Bries Bram232933H-10BKempische OrientatielopersBelgium

H-12
1.Kuipers Nils233233H-12KOVZNetherlands
2.Hamel JulesH-12ANCOSwitzerland
3.De Smul Mats199804H-12OmegaBelgium

H-14
1.Champigny OlivierH-14ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES

H-16
1.Labarbe Angel8002018H-16brosFranceYES angel.labarbe@gmail.com
2.Labarbe Logan8002015H-16brosFranceYES logan.labarbe1@gmail.com
3.Conway Adam201777H-16Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
4.Mattart Antoine185162H-16Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
5.Brysch Erik183346H-16MS ParmaFinlandYES
6.Zahnd NoéH-16OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES
7.Jansen Jonas173642H-16OmegaBelgium
8.Van Rumst Merlijn227451H-16OmegaBelgium

H-18
1.Hamel SimonH-18ANCOSwitzerland

H21
1.Kucuk Muhammed BahadirH21Individuals/No club munisebahadir@gmail.com
2.Wessels SonnyH21ArgusNetherlandsYES sonnywessels@gmail.com
3.Strain Murray85751H21InterlopersUnited Kingdom orienteeringonline@murraystrain.co.uk
4.Bakelants Jelle239472H21Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
5.Kuub Tarmo198161H21LSF Pronoking TeamEstoniaYES tarmoq@gmail.com

H35
1.Lagny RomainH35Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES rom83gwadloup@hotmail.com
2.Zahnd SilvioH35OLG ThunSwitzerlandYES snzahnd@bluewin.ch
3.Bakelants Siegfried239255H35hamokBelgium
4.Posthouwer RoelofH35olv MINORNetherlands Rwp130578@gmail.com

H40
1.Lochet Sébastien8001984H40brosFranceYES sebwave4072@gmail.com
2.Champigny LaurentH40ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES champigny@neuf.fr
3.Demarteau MartellH40ArgusNetherlands
4.Dongen, Van Michel172218H40OLifantNetherlands miesvd76@gmail.com
5.Bosisio KristianH40OK BovecSloveniaYES
6.Eliasson Tobias507051H40Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
7.Hamel DavidH40ANCOSwitzerland
8.Jansen Kim199856H40OmegaBelgium

H45
1.Kivelä Tuomas506887H45Raisu LumousFinlandYES
2.Angeli GiancarloH45GS Orienteering Folgore ASDItalyYES orifolgore@gmail.com
3.Kurt Ralph181405H45KOVZNetherlandsYES
4.Tirez Guy184759H45co colmarFranceYES
5.Valentin DenisH45POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
6.Mattart Eric185045H45Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
7.Gillet Christian198160H45ASUB OrientationBelgium
8.Robinson Richard239756H45ASUB OrientationBelgium resgisterrsjr@gmail.com
9.Souweine Gerald240808H45ASUB OrientationBelgium souweine.gerald@gmail.com

H50
1.Hanselmann Daniel8236923H50OLG Welsikon OLV BasellandSwitzerland
2.Marclay Blaise236685H50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
3.Marion Jean-claudeH50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
4.Tilli Juha504414H50LynxFinlandYES
5.Nieminen Jyrki505759H50Lounais-Hämeen RastiFinlandYES jyrki.v.nieminen@storaenso.com
6.Jochems Steven181037H50KOVZNetherlandsYES
7.Kuipers Marcel35822H50KOVZNetherlands
8.Schaffner MartinH50OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
9.Van Der Wijk Pim505331H50OLifantNetherlandsYES
10.Virta Marko235690H50Turun SuunnistajatFinlandYES
11.Mackenzie Alastair484478H50Darlington OrienteersUnited KingdomYES alastair@batmail.co.uk
12.Nilsen Espen Fyhn204102H50Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway
13.Yliluikki Matti188519H50Suomusjärven SisuFinlandYES
14.Dulieu Roger94350H50OmegaBelgium
15.Harris DuncanH50Deeside O.C.United KingdomYES duncan@harris3.org
16.Bončina IgorH50OK AzimutSlovenia
17.Baert Serge65190H50NSV AMELBelgium

H55
1.Wanner Nikolaj130105H55OLG SiegerlandGermany awknitty@gmail.com
2.Forsberg Per500236H55KOVZNetherlandsYES
3.Masson PhilippeH55CRCOFranceYES philippe-masson@hotmail.fr
4.Conway Phil201600H55Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
5.Bor AlexH55TitanRussia
6.Kristensen Arne155290H55Herlufsholm Denmark
7.Wettstein Rolf8646152H55OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES rolf.a.wettstein@gmail.com
8.Fabré Dirk77322H55OmegaBelgium
9.Van De Moortel Bart232958H55OmegaBelgium
10.Bleyen Patrick97519H55hamokBelgium
11.Gressens Eddy98907H55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
12.Ignoul Jean211128H55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
13.Masci GabrielH55co amberieuFranceYES
14.Collomb DenisH55co amberieuFranceYES denis.collomb@laposte.net
15.Werkx Luc94382H55Balise 10Belgium

H60
1.Waldmann ResH60Individuals/No club
2.Malinen Jouko504218H60Rajamäen Rykmentti FinlandYES jouko.malinen@ilry.fi
3.Zeiner-Gundersen Richard507044H60Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorway zett@online.no
4.Peisenieks Varis488154H60OK KapaLatviaYES varis.p@inbox.lt
5.Ditchfield Ian413208H60Mole Valley OCUnited KingdomYES ditchi56-oo@yahoo.co.uk
6.Kohler HansruediH60OLG DachsenSwitzerland hr.kohler@shinternet.ch
7.Di Bacco RobertoH60AgorossoItalyYES
8.Talloen Luc203840H60OmegaBelgium
9.Van Opstal Adrie185054H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
10.Buekers Marc185012H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
11.Bakelants Alfons209699H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
12.Janssen Herman227466H60TROL BelgiumBelgium
13.Thienpondt Léonard68640H60ASUB OrientationBelgium

H65
1.Haraldsson MagnusH65Gustavsbergs OKSwedenYES
2.Larsson MatzH65Gustavsbergs OKSwedenYES
3.Johnson Brian502791H65Wimborne orienteersUnited Kingdom
4.Sulzer FritzH65OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
5.Husner AntonH65OLK WIGGERTALSwitzerland
6.Larsson BoH65Växjö OKSwedenYES beziqui1@live.se
7.Lindqvist KalleH65Växjö OKSwedenYES kalle.lindqvist52@gmail.com
8.Eriksen Are195715H65Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNorway are.eriksen@getmail.no
9.Götte HeinrichH65OLF MainzGermany
10.Conrad Helmut487835H65USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
11.Vanaken Rogier473318H65OmegaBelgium
12.Scheelen Fernand225836H65hamokBelgium
13.Heuninckx Luc232835H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
14.Nijst Ferdy240799H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
15.Vanhout Jef210756H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
16.Strib Hans ChristianH65OK GormDenmark

H70
1.Trolsrud Thorolf501730H70Botne SkiklubbNorway thorolf@ttturoreiser.no
2.Wyss FranzH70OLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
3.Pittet ErrolH70OLG BreitseeSwitzerland
4.Dawson Roy9102785H70GAFANHORIPortugalYES
5.Bylemans Jos239350H70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
6.Sellgren AndersH70Sigtuna OKSwedenYES

H75
1.Keller HeinzH75ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES keller.egger@bluewin.ch
2.Salminen RaimoH75OK PAN KristianstadSwedenYES

H80
1.Cloostermans Bonaventuur239254H80hamokBelgium
2.De Rijk Andre196744H80Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
3.Ceunen Georges64502H80Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium

HE
1.Barrable Nick410369HEOK Ravinen - NackaSwedenYES
2.Lahtinen Tuomo500892HELahden Suunnistajat -37FinlandYES
3.Solonen Joni504868HELahden Suunnistajat -37FinlandYES
4.Niskanen Teemu506859HELahden Suunnistajat -37FinlandYES
5.Angeli IlianHEGS Orienteering Folgore ASDItalyYES orifolgore@gmail.com
6.Garbani OresteHEO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES orestegarbani@yahoo.it
7.Eyer NilsHEhappy tree friendsSwitzerland nilseyer@hotmail.com
8.Ullmann Silvan204636HEhappy tree friendsSwitzerland silvanullmann@gmail.com
9.Müller NicolasHEhappy tree friendsSwitzerland nicolas.mueller2@gmail.com
10.Moser FlorianHEhappy tree friendsSwitzerland florian98.moser@bluewin.ch
11.Walthert FlorianHEhappy tree friendsSwitzerland flowa@hotmail.ch
12.Dubach MichaelHEhappy tree friendsSwitzerland dubachmichael@gmail.com
13.Mäkinen Tapani200143HETurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES tapsa.makinen@gmail.com
14.Talloen Joost239460HEOmegaBelgium
15.Van Der Kleij Thomas198856HEhamokBelgium
16.Van Der Kleij Dries199247HEhamokBelgium
17.Duesmann ChristianHETuS LübbeckeGermany Christian.Duesmann@web.de

HB
1.Garbani MarcoHBO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES ma_garbani@bluewin.ch