v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
12ª Prueba de Liga Norte. Campeonato Relevos Clasicos ->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 135)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Nombre del Equipo Posta Licencia Fedo Suelo duro Alquiler pinza

F/M-Cadete
1.Gomez Güemes Francisco SantosF/M-CadeteIndividuals/No club 1 Si Si Si
2.Gisasola Cordon Iker2115627F/M-CadeteGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES GOT KADETE 3 Si No No
3.Andres Nuñez Vera2115631F/M-CadeteGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES GOT KADETE 2 Si No No
4.Andres Nuñez June2115647F/M-CadeteGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES GOT KADETE 1 Si No No
5.Sanz Arias Cecilia2024349F/M-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "G" 3 Si Si No
6.Sanz Arias Nicolás2024311F/M-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "F" 3 Si Si No
7.Tribiño Cordal Celia1121971F/M-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "G" 2 Si Si No
8.Tribiño Cordal Juan8200308F/M-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "F" 2 Si Si No
9.Dorado Valiente Marina7135176F/M-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "G" 1 Si Si No
10.Martín Wieringa Tomás1421600F/M-CadeteCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "F" 1 Si Si No
11.Moreno Perez Sara1416804F/M-CadeteOrientación Río CarriónSpainYES 1 Si Si No
12.Dominguez Monsalve Sergio1403295F/M-CadeteE. D. ALCONSpainYES 1 Si No No
13.Iruzubieta Pinillos Adriana8658620F/M-CadeteRiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES La Rioja Cadetes 2 3 Si Si No
14.Peciña Corral Julia7209307F/M-CadeteRiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES La Rioja Cadetes 1 1 Si Si No
15.Sabariego Monge Jaime8666028F/M-CadeteRiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES La Rioja Cadetes 2 2 Si Si No
16.Sabariego Monge Miguel505596F/M-CadeteRiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES La Rioja Cadetes 1 2 Si Si No
17.Villanueva Muñoz Sergio8661789F/M-CadeteRiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES La Rioja Cadetes 1 3 Si Si No
18.Flórez-Estrada Ferrero Gabriela8651383F/M-CadeteCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES La Rioja Cadetes ¿? 1 Si Si No
19.Gómez Martínez Gabriela2067511F/M-CadeteClub GalitiusSpainYES SIN EQUIPO 1 Si Si No

M-Junior
1.Bermejo Gallego Noé1250520M-JuniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "C" 3 Si Si No
2.De La Torre Díaz Hector Hugo1407454M-JuniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "C" 1 Si Si No
3.Tribiño Cordal Pablo8132002M-JuniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "C" 2 Si Si No
4.Velez Muñoz Nicolas1603413M-JuniorOrientación Río CarriónSpainYES Sin equipo 1 Si No No
5.Negro Sacristán Emilio1601528M-JuniorOrientación Río CarriónSpainYES 1 Si Si No

F-Junior/Veteranas
1.Nuñez Aguado Nora2101306F-Junior/VeteranasGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES GOT BETERANAK 3 Si No No
2.García Romero Joana1416623F-Junior/VeteranasGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES GOT BETERANAK 2 Si No No
3.Lopez Gomez Ana2066383F-Junior/VeteranasGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES GOT BETERANAK 1 Si No No
4.Arias Segura Teresa1399729F-Junior/VeteranasCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "I" 1 Si Si No
5.Mañeru Rodriguez Lucia1603361F-Junior/VeteranasOrientación Río CarriónSpainYES 1 Si No No
6.Muñoz Acebes Carmen1601551F-Junior/VeteranasOrientación Río CarriónSpainYES Sin Equipo 1 Si No No
7.Gonzalo Carbajal Beatriz1415159F-Junior/VeteranasE. D. ALCONSpainYES 1 Si Si No
8.Fidalgo Casares Laura1415156F-Junior/VeteranasE. D. ALCONSpainYES 1 Si Si No

M-Senior
1.Rezzonico Blanco Alexander2057674M-SeniorCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES NORDESTE SENIOR 1 Si No No
2.Sotres Fernandez David2042426M-SeniorCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES NORDESTE SENIOR 2 Si No No
3.Rezzonico Sergio1407484M-SeniorCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES NORDESTE SENIOR 3 Si No No
4.Corada García César980489M-SeniorCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain COBi 3 Si No No
5.Fernández Lali240444M-SeniorCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain COBi 2 Si No No
6.Duran Diego980491M-SeniorCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain COBi 1 Si Si No
7.Galarraga Lopez Kimetz7001943M-SeniorGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES GOT SENIOR 3 Si No No
8.Galarraga Lopez Unax7207679M-SeniorGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES GOT SENIOR 2 Si No No
9.Del Estal Oyarzabal Borja7206941M-SeniorGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES GOT SENIOR 1 Si No No
10.Romero Iraola Iñaki2066393M-SeniorGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES Sin Equipo 1 Si No No
11.De Santos Sánchez David1470641M-SeniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "A" 1 Si Si No
12.Perez-Cecilia Aguilar Diego2024238M-SeniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "A" 2 Si Si No
13.Pérez-cecilia Aguilar Juan Ramón1403308M-SeniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "A" 3 Si Si No
14.Herrero Gómez Abel1603395M-SeniorOrientación Río CarriónSpainYES 1 Si No No
15.Mediavilla Ruiz Chema1390697M-SeniorOrientación Río CarriónSpainYES 1 Si No No
16.Moreno Peréz Oscar1601555M-SeniorOrientación Río CarriónSpainYES 1 Si Si No
17.Salamanca Farto Mario1394870M-SeniorClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES CDPO Senior 2 Si No No
18.Conejo Garrote Alberto1394869M-SeniorClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES CDPO Senior 1 Si No No
19.Conejo Garrote Laura1394873M-SeniorClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES CDPO Senior 3 Si No No
20.Serrallonga Arqués Marc8650855M-SeniorGrions OrientacióSpain Malarruta-Xtreme 2 Si No No
21.Bernabeu Carbonell Marcos8656846M-SeniorCEAM-O IbiSpain 3 Si Si No
22.Carbonell Martin Antonio8656850M-SeniorCEAM-O IbiSpain 1 Si Si No
23.Garcia Romo Alberto7205893M-SeniorCEAM-O IbiSpain 2 Si Si No
24.Torrejon Rubio Cesar886597M-SeniorTjalveSpainYES Tjalve Senior 2 Si Si Si
25.Gil Marcos Eduardo7202477M-SeniorTjalveSpainYES Tjalve Senior 3 Si Si Si
26.García Sanz Jorge7832127M-SeniorTjalveSpainYES Tjalve Senior 1 Si Si Si
27.Morla Vanrell Josep8641370M-SeniorCORZOSpainYES corzo 3 Si No No
28.Pons Perez Amanda8651947M-SeniorCORZOSpainYES corzo 2 Si No No
29.Garcia De Agueda Luis Miguel362231M-SeniorCORZOSpainYES corzo 1 Si No No
30.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro8051295M-SeniorMalarrutaSpain Malarruta-Xtreme 3 Si No No
31.Prieto Del Campo Maria8180698M-SeniorMalarrutaSpain Malarruta-Xtreme 1 Si No No
32.Tesarek Florian8299792M-SeniorCD ALTAISpainYES desCartes 3 Si Si No
33.Fernández Martínez Saúl8651376M-SeniorCD ALTAISpainYES desCartes 2 Si Si No
34.Hernáiz Sánchez Óscar8665060M-SeniorRiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES desCartes 1 Si Si No
35.Bustillo Ruiz Pablo7200026M-SeniorCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES Con Jara Gracia Zafra 1 Si No No
36.Gracia Zafra Jara7200027M-SeniorCLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES con Pablo Bustillo 2 Si No No

F-Senior
1.Calvo Segovia Nuria8202022F-SeniorCOMCUSpainYES Mirando a Cuenca 1 Si Si No
2.Caro-Patón Pérez Ana1410469F-SeniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "B" 2 Si Si No
3.Lorenzo Calvo Alicia1172000F-SeniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "B" 3 Si Si No
4.Pérez Fernández Marta1291209F-SeniorCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "B" 1 Si Si No
5.Blanco Mantecón Aixa1390698F-SeniorOrientación Río CarriónSpainYES 1 Si Si No
6.Abalde Vila Araceli7207937F-SeniorTjalveSpainYES Tjalve Femenino 3 Si Si Si
7.Domingo Santos Natalia886614F-SeniorTjalveSpainYES Tjalve Femenino 2 Si Si Si
8.Domingo Santos Bárbara886595F-SeniorTjalveSpainYES Tjalve Femenino 1 Si Si Si
9.Perez Riofrio Ana Belen8197411F-SeniorImperdibleSpain Mirando a Cuenca 2 Si No No

M-Veteranos "A"
1.Galarraga Zamora Jon7001942M-Veteranos "A"GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES GOT BETERANOAK 3 Si No No
2.De Los Dolores Txemi1416625M-Veteranos "A"GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES GOT BETERANOAK 2 Si No No
3.Andres Gonzalez Raul2101291M-Veteranos "A"GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES GOT BETERANOAK 1 Si No No
4.Isla Zorita Daniel1902192M-Veteranos "A"COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "D" 1 Si Si No
5.Torrejón Rubio Carlos7210990M-Veteranos "A"COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "D" 3 Si No No
6.Frontela Mucientes Ángel7999666M-Veteranos "A"COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "D" 2 Si Si No
7.Mañeru Cámara Juan1603332M-Veteranos "A"Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES 1 Si No No
8.Dominguez Berjon Jose1403307M-Veteranos "A"E. D. ALCONSpainYES ALCON VET 2 Si No No
9.Hermandez Toño1933232M-Veteranos "A"E. D. ALCONSpainYES ALCON VET 1 Si Si No
10.Rubio Hernandez Ignacio1521977M-Veteranos "A"E. D. ALCONSpainYES ALCON VET 3 Si No No
11.Gil Mediavilla Teofilo1415162M-Veteranos "A"TjalveSpainYES Tjalve Veteranos 1 Si Si Si
12.Peña Gómez Arturo Javier8657348M-Veteranos "A"TjalveSpainYES Tjalve Veteranos 2 Si Si Si
13.De La Fuente Alonso Oscar1404324M-Veteranos "A"TjalveSpainYES Tjalve Veteranos 3 Si Si Si

M-Veteranos "B"
1.Blanco Bailo Pilar2057785M-Veteranos "B"CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES NORDESTE VET B 2 Si No No
2. Tarno Nayo249007M-Veteranos "B"CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES NORDESTE VET B 3 Si No No
3.Dieguez Margallo Luis409099M-Veteranos "B"CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES NORDESTE VET B 1 Si No No
4.Moriñigo Pérez Manuel1403314M-Veteranos "B"COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "E" 3 Si No No
5.García Sánchez Óscar8499998M-Veteranos "B"COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "E" 2 Si Si No
6.Sanz Gatón David8040770M-Veteranos "B"COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "E" 1 Si Si No
7.Velez Unquera Jose Luis1603356M-Veteranos "B"Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES Sin Equipo 1 Si No No
8.Prada Gonzalez Francisco Javier8303033M-Veteranos "B"Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES CDPO Veteranos 3 Si No No
9.Iglesias Huertos Francisco1399737M-Veteranos "B"Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES CDPO Veteranos 1 Si No No
10.Plaza Olivia424821M-Veteranos "B"Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES CDPO Veteranos 2 Si No No
11.Fidalgo Fuertes Emiliano1399995M-Veteranos "B"E. D. ALCONSpainYES 1 Si Si No
12.Ferrero Nalda Miguel1416931M-Veteranos "B"RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES La Rioja Veteranos 1 2 Si Si No
13.Sabariego Mediel Carlos206008M-Veteranos "B"RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES La Rioja Veteranos 1 3 Si Si No
14.Flórez-estrada Adriana1420063M-Veteranos "B"CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES La Rioja Veteranos 1 1 Si Si No
15.Espina Lobeto Angel7202280M-Veteranos "B"Piloña.DeporteSpainYES Piloña Deporte 1 Si No No

OPEN
1.Gomez Cobo MarcelinoOPENIndividuals/No club 1 No Si Si
2.Tejerina Pidal Rocio2102879OPENCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES NORDESTE OPEN 1 Si No No
3.Martinez Naredo Eduardo2082699OPENCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES NORDESTE OPEN 2 Si No No
4.Olascoaga Echave Emilio2066395OPENGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES Sin Equipo 1 Si No No
5.Jimeno Largo Pablo7200127OPENCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "H" 1 Si No No
6.Tejero Rioseras Alberto340824OPENCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "H" 2 Si Si No
7.De Santos Castro Pedro A.2057682OPENCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES COV "H" 3 Si No No
8.Guerra Izquierdo Ivan1421570OPENClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES CDPO Open 1 Si No No
9.Pérez Gabriel Patricia1399736OPENClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES CDPO Open 2 No No No
10.Prada Aroca Guillermo8657350OPENClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES CDPO Open 3 Si No No
11.Jimenez Jimenez Rodrigo505608OPENE. D. ALCONSpainYES Astur Alcomix 1 No No No
12.Martinez Garcia Raquel505609OPENE. D. ALCONSpainYES ALCON OPEN 3 No No No
13.López Silvia1395450OPENAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Astur Alcomix 2 Si No No
14.Santos Benedicto1393257OPENAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Astur Alcomix 3 Si No No
15.Montes Garcia Roberto9200110OPENAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Astur Extrem/Tierra Trágame 1 Si No No
16.Rodríguez López Nuria9101665OPENAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Astur Extrem/Tierra Trágame 3 No No No
17.Gavela Ramos Alba7200575OPENTjalveSpainYES Tjalve Open 2 Si Si Si
18.Boluda Sanchez Alfonso7200573OPENTjalveSpainYES Tjalve Open 1 Si Si Si
19.Peña Garcia Elsa2082623OPENTjalveSpainYES Tjalve Open 3 Si Si Si
20.Madroño Rivero Jose Pablo341189OPENCORZOSpainYES Corzo Open 1 Si No No
21.Gallo Arranz Miguel Angel1425369OPENCORZOSpainYES Corzo Open 3 Si No No
22.Gallo Arranz Noelia1420841OPENCORZOSpainYES Corzo Open 2 Si No No
23.Del Valle Del Cura Abel409022OPENCORZOSpainYES SIN EQUIPO 1 No No No
24.Del Campo Campos Cristina8130369OPENMalarrutaSpain 1 Si No No
25.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel8220467OPENMalarrutaSpain 1 Si No No
26.Montes Garcia Francisco7003255OPENS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES AsturExtrem/Tierra Tragame 2 Si No No
27.Gómez Güemez Francisco Santos2053933OPENClub GalitiusSpainYES SIN EQUIPO 1 Si No No
28.Cañada López David7211336OPENCD Base Don BenitoSpainYES CD BASE DON BENITO 2 Si No No
29.Cañada Moises7211355OPENCD Base Don BenitoSpainYES CD BASE DON BENITO 1 Si No No
30.Izquierdo Garcia Andres7209728OPENCD Base Don BenitoSpainYES CD BASE DON BENITO 3 No No No