v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
13ª Prueba de Liga Norte. Distancia Larga->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 173)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Licencia Alquiler pinza Suelo duro

ME
1.Sotres Fernandez David2042426MECLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES No NO No
2.Galarraga Lopez Kimetz7001943MEGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No NO Si
3.Perez-Cecilia Aguilar Diego2024238MECOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
4.Herrero Gómez Abel1603395MEOrientación Río CarriónSpainYES No NO No
5.Mediavilla Ruiz Chema1390697MEOrientación Río CarriónSpainYES No NO No
6.Hernandez Fernandez Antonio1933232MEE. D. ALCONSpainYES No NO No
7.Carbonell Martin Antonio8656850MECEAM-O IbiSpain No NO Si
8.Torrejon Rubio Cesar886597METjalveSpainYES No NO No
9.García Sanz Jorge7832127METjalveSpainYES No NO No
10.Gil Marcos Eduardo7202477METjalveSpainYES No NO No
11.Bustillo Ruiz Pablo7200026MECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES No NO No
12.Serrallonga Arqués Marc8650855MEGrions OrientacióSpain No NO No
13.Hernáiz Sánchez Óscar8665060MERiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES No NO No

FE
1.Caso Fernandez Claudia7209707FEPiloña.DeporteSpainYES No NO No
2.Calvo Segovia Nuria8202022FECOMCUSpainYES No NO No
3.Pérez Fernández Marta1291209FECOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
4.Conejo Garrote Laura1394873FEClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES No NO No
5.Gavela Ramos Alba7200575FETjalveSpainYES No NO No
6.Domingo Santos Bárbara886595FETjalveSpainYES No NO No
7.Abalde Vila Araceli7207937FETjalveSpainYES No NO No
8.Domingo Santos Natalia886614FETjalveSpainYES No NO No
9.Gil Marcos María1947557FETjalveSpainYES No NO No
10.López Silvia1395450FEAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES No NO No
11.de la Cruz Gutierrez María1415201FECORZOSpainYES No NO No
12.Gracia Zafra Jara7200027FECLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES Si, 2 dias NO No

M21
1.Duran Diego980491M21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain No NO No
2.Del Estal Oyarzabal Borja7206941M21GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No NO Si
3.Galarraga Lopez Unax7207679M21GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No NO Si
4.Gisasola Oskar7210993M21GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No NO Si
5.Tejero Rioseras Alberto340824M21COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
6.Moreno Peréz Oscar1601555M21Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES No NO Si
7.Tesarek Florian8299792M21CD ALTAISpainYES No NO Si
8.Conejo Garrote Alberto1394869M21Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES No NO No
9.Salamanca Farto Mario1394870M21Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES No NO No
10.Montes Garcia Roberto9200110M21Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES No NO No

F-AK
1.Tejerina Pidal Rocio2102879F-AKCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES No NO No
2.Merino Sainz Ana Marta2115394F-AKCD ALTAISpainYES No NO No

M-AK
1.Martinez Naredo Eduardo2082699M-AKCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES No NO No
2.Corada García César980489M-AKCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain No NO Si
3.Olascoaga Echave Emilio2066395M-AKGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No NO No
4.Andres Gonzalez Raul2101291M-AKGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No NO No
5.Jimeno Largo Pablo7200127M-AKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
6.Martín Martín Carlos Luis2091907M-AKClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES No NO No

F 35
1.Blanco Mantecón Aixa1390698F 35Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES No NO No

M 35
1.Rezzonico Sergio1407484M 35CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES No NO No
2.Isla Zorita Daniel1902192M 35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
3.Frontela Mucientes Ángel7999666M 35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
4.Torrejón Rubio Carlos7210990M 35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
5.García Sánchez Óscar8499998M 35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
6.Mañeru Cámara Juan1603332M 35Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES Si, 1 dia NO No
7.Sánchez García Raúl Santiago1390712M 35Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES No NO No
8.Prada Gonzalez Francisco Javier8303033M 35Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES No NO No
9.Rubio Hernandez Ignacio1521977M 35E. D. ALCONSpainYES No NO No
10.Dominguez Berjon Jose1403307M 35E. D. ALCONSpainYES No NO No
11.De La Fuente Alonso Oscar1404324M 35TjalveSpainYES No NO No
12.Peña Gómez Arturo Javier7202273M 35TjalveSpainYES No NO No
13.Gil Mediavilla Teofilo1415162M 35TjalveSpainYES No NO No
14.Santos Benedicto1393257M 35Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES No NO No

F 45
1.Blanco Bailo Pilar2057785F 45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES No NO No
2.Fernández Lali240444F 45COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain No NO No
3.García Romero Joana1416623F 45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No NO No
4.Lopez Gomez Ana2066383F 45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No NO Si
5.Nuñez Aguado Nora2101306F 45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No NO No
6.Arias Segura Teresa1399729F 45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
7.Montes Arribas Beatriz8657341F 45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
8.Muñoz Acebes Carmen1601551F 45Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES No NO No
9.Plaza Olivia424821F 45Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES No NO No
10.Marcos Fernandez Patricia409229F 45TjalveSpainYES No NO No
11.Flórez-estrada Adriana1420063F 45CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES No NO No

M 45
1. Tarno Nayo249007M 45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES No NO No
2.Espina Lobeto Angel7202280M 45Piloña.DeporteSpainYES No NO No
3.De Los Dolores Txemi1416625M 45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No NO No
4.Galarraga Zamora Jon7001942M 45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No NO Si
5.Moriñigo Pérez Manuel1403314M 45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
6.Briso-montiano Morales Julio351944M 45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
7.De Santos Castro Pedro A.2057682M 45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
8.Sanz Gatón David8040770M 45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
9.Herrero Tejerina Ismael1603365M 45Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES No NO No
10.Vélez Unquera Jose Luis1603356M 45Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES No NO No
11.Saiz Castanedo Félix1416957M 45CD ALTAISpainYES No NO No
12.Guerra Junquera Miguel Angel1425703M 45Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES No NO No
13.Fidalgo Fuertes Emiliano1399995M 45E. D. ALCONSpainYES No NO No
14.Boluda Sanchez Alfonso7200573M 45TjalveSpainYES No NO No
15.Angulo De Pablo Eduardo899011M 45CORZOSpainYES No NO No
16.Sabariego Mediel Carlos206008M 45RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES No NO No
17.Ferrero Nalda Miguel1416931M 45RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES No NO No

M 55
1.Dieguez Margallo Luis409099M 55CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES No NO No
2.Baeza López Jesús2020139M 55COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
3.Sánchez Toquero José Luis403783M 55COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
4.Galván Mangas José María899019M 55COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
5.Iglesias Huertos Francisco1399737M 55Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES No NO No
6.Peral Campo Santos1428547M 55Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES No NO No

OPEN AMARILLO
1.Martinez Tejerina Rodrigo4628698OPEN AMARILLOCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES No NO No
2.Domínguez Víctor249779OPEN AMARILLOE. D. ALCONSpainYES Si, 1 dia NO No

OPEN NARANJA
1.Gomez Cobo MarcelinoOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No club Si, 1 dia SI, 1 dia Si
2.Mucientes CristinaOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES Si, 1 dia SI, 1 dia No
3.Alvarez Salamanqués Patricia2125464OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES Si, 1 dia NO No
4.Sanz Piñeiro MartaOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES Si, 1 dia SI, 1 dia No
5.Mata CristinaOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES Si, 1 dia SI, 1 dia No
6.Sanchidrian LauraOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES Si, 1 dia SI, 1 dia No
7.Del Pozo Montero JesúsOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES Si, 1 dia SI, 1 dia No
8.Cordon Perez Sonia2125488OPEN NARANJAGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES Si, 1 dia NO Si
9.García Fernández Laura352197OPEN NARANJAClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES No NO No
10.Pérez Gabriel Patricia1399736OPEN NARANJAClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES Si, 2 dias NO No
11.Díaz Martínez Fernando Javier2125426OPEN NARANJAClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES Si, 1 dia NO No
12.Casares Valladares Marta206352OPEN NARANJAE. D. ALCONSpainYES Si, 1 dia NO Si
13.Rodríguez López Nuria9101665OPEN NARANJAAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Si, 2 dias NO No
14.Gallo Arranz Miguel Angel1425369OPEN NARANJACORZOSpainYES No NO No

OPEN ROJO
1.Saez Calvo Elisa1420291OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES Si, 1 dia NO No
2.Rivas MarcoOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES Si, 1 dia SI, 1 dia No
3.Andrés Arija Patricia7211325OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES Si, 1 dia NO No
4.Vicente Espina KoldobikaOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES Si, 1 dia SI, 1 dia No
5.Hortigüela EduardoOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES Si, 1 dia SI, 1 dia No
6.Gonzalez monge Fernando2104747OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES Si, 1 dia NO No
7.Orobón Díez Carlos2125448OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES Si, 1 dia NO No
8.Aguirregabiria Arrate Ainhoa2101296OPEN ROJOGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES Si, 1 dia NO No
9.Rodríguez Flores Nuria2104725OPEN ROJOOrientación Río CarriónSpainYES Si, 1 dia NO No
10.Jimenez Jimenez Rodrigo505608OPEN ROJOE. D. ALCONSpainYES Si, 2 dias NO No
11.Martinez Garcia Raquel505609OPEN ROJOE. D. ALCONSpainYES Si, 2 dias NO No
12.Cañada López David7211336OPEN ROJOCD Base Don BenitoSpainYES No NO No
13.Cañada Moises7211355OPEN ROJOCD Base Don BenitoSpainYES No NO No
14.Izquierdo Garcia Andres7209728OPEN ROJOCD Base Don BenitoSpainYES Si, 1 dia NO No
15.Herrero Pablo2025578OPEN ROJOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES No NO No

F/M 12
1.Gisasola Cordon Naroa2115636F/M 12GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No NO Si
2.Andres Nuñez Vera2115631F/M 12GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No NO No
3.Moreno Perez Sara1416804F/M 12Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES No NO Si
4.Guerra Izquierdo Ivan1421570F/M 12Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES No NO No
5.Dominguez Monsalve Sergio1403295F/M 12E. D. ALCONSpainYES No NO No
6.Peña Garcia Hugo2057817F/M 12TjalveSpainYES No NO No
7.Peña Garcia Elsa2082623F/M 12TjalveSpainYES No NO No

F 14
1.Andres Nuñez June2115647F 14GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No NO No
2.Moríñigo Álvarez María1415199F 14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
3.Tribiño Cordal Celia1121971F 14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
4.Sanz Arias Cecilia2024349F 14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
5.Martínez Delgado Ana424845F 14Club Maratón BenavidesSpainYES No NO No

M 14
1.Sanz Arias Nicolás2024311M 14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
2.Mañeru Rodríguez Juan2043598M 14Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES No NO No
3.Prada Aroca Guillermo8657350M 14Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES No NO No
4.Sabariego Monge Jaime8666028M 14RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES No NO No

F 16
1.Dorado Valiente Marina7135176F 16COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
2.Pina De Souza Leticia C.2111359F 16COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
3.Rey Cortés Alba7207528F 16COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
4.Pérez García Carolina2115371F 16COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
5.García Revuelta Lucía7206940F 16COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
6.Mañeru Rodriguez Lucia1603361F 16Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES No NO No
7.Gallo Arranz Noelia1420841F 16CORZOSpainYES No NO No
8.Iruzubieta Pinillos Adriana8658620F 16RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES No NO No
9.Peciña Corral Julia7209307F 16RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES No NO No

M 16
1.Rezzonico Blanco Alexander2057674M 16CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES No NO No
2.Gisasola Cordon Iker2115627M 16GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No NO Si
3.Tribiño Cordal Juan8200308M 16COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
4.Martín Wieringa Tomás1421600M 16COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
5.Sanchez De La Fuente Rodrigo2082757M 16Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES No NO No
6.Fernández Martínez Saúl8651376M 16CD ALTAISpainYES No NO Si
7.Sabariego Monge Miguel505596M 16RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES No NO No
8.Villanueva Muñoz Sergio8661789M 16RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES No NO No

F18
1.Núñez Rodríguez Esther206232F18 COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
2.Caro-Patón Pérez Ana1410469F18 COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
3.Gonzalo Carbajal Beatriz1415159F18 E. D. ALCONSpainYES No NO No
4.Fidalgo Casares Laura1415156F18 E. D. ALCONSpainYES No NO No
5.Flórez-Estrada Ferrero Gabriela8651383F18 CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES No NO No

M 18
1.Moriñigo Álvarez Pablo8051102M 18COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
2.Vélez Muñoz Nicolás1603413M 18Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES No NO Si
3.Bernabeu Carbonell Marcos8656846M 18CEAM-O IbiSpain No NO Si
4.Garcia Romo Alberto7205893M 18CEAM-O IbiSpain No NO Si

F 20
1.Lorenzo Calvo Alicia1172000F 20COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No

M 20
1.Romero Iraola Iñaki2066393M 20GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES No NO Si
2.Bermejo Gallego Noé1250520M 20COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
3.Tribiño Cordal Pablo8132002M 20COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
4.De La Torre Díaz Hector Hugo1407454M 20COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
5.De Santos Sánchez David1470641M 20COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
6.Valentín Barrio Andrés2010488M 20COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES No NO No
7.Negro Sacristan Emilio1601528M 20Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES No NO Si