v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Cluj West Open 2018 - Trofeul Floresti ed. 17->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 148)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M10
1.Deac StefanM10Individuals/No club
2.Deac MateiM10Individuals/No club
3.Savisca DragosM10Individuals/No club
4.Moisescu SebastianM10Individuals/No club
5.Buda MihneaM10Individuals/No club
6.Simon BenjaminM10C.S. Compass ClujRomania
7.Simon VinceM10C.S. Compass ClujRomania
8.Zsigmond Gyorgy211851M10C.S. Compass ClujRomania
9.Nagy ZsoltM10C.S. Compass ClujRomania
10.Codreanu Pustai Daniel2083168M10Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
11.Tiriac MihaiM10Pro Silva ZalauRomania
12.Varga JoltM10Pro Silva ZalauRomania
13.Varga AkosM10Pro Silva ZalauRomania

M12
1.Vígh Ervin2037708M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Zsoldos ÁronM12C.S. Compass ClujRomania
3.Csucsuj Tamás2118606M12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Trif Darius2075010M12CSO MadarasRomania
5.Todea Alexandru2075021M12CSO MadarasRomania

M14
1.Kovács Andras-Ugor1006652M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Albert Mátyás1006653M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Matlak Peter2061615M14C.S. Compass ClujRomania
4.Emődi Iván2118607M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Bárdos Dominik2118609M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
6.Dumitrean Sergiu1399404M14Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
7.Kato Edi2092472M14Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
8.Scurtu Mihaita2115095M14CSO MadarasRomania
9.Biro Tamas2115093M14CSO MadarasRomania
10.Garcia-Sirca Gabriel2075013M14CSO MadarasRomania

M16
1.Csis Nándor2037709M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Vörös Ádám2061637M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Crisan Denis2075011M16CSO MadarasRomania

M18
1.Szikszai Csongor2037711M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Vesa Nicolae2075019M18CSO MadarasRomania
3.Leuca Rares2075023M18CSO MadarasRomania
4.Patcas David2115094M18CSO MadarasRomania

M20
1.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter7205527M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Vígh Loránd9102819M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Cora Alexandru2075018M20CSO MadarasRomania

M21
1.Szőcs Attila9102026M21CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
2.Ababi Balázs2061647M21CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Barkasz Daniel8000403M21CSU CraiovaRomania

M35
1.Darjan Florin211764M35Pro Silva ZalauRomania

M40
1.Kovacs Mihaly1415150M40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Pálfi Előd2061627M40CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Matlak Andras2061614M40C.S. Compass ClujRomania
4.Zsoldos Attila2061611M40C.S. Compass ClujRomania
5.Kiss Attila2061616M40C.S. Compass ClujRomania
6.Deák Attila2118608M40CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
7.Pop Samir1006664M40Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania

M45
1.Vörös Alpár2061638M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Heim Laszló2061624M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Zsigmond István2061619M45C.S. Compass ClujRomania
5.Simon Andras1398624M45C.S. Compass ClujRomania
6.Divin Gheorghe2061642M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
7.Pap Gáspár2061649M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
8.Sturz Lazar Felix7211390M45CSO MadarasRomania
9.Baetanu Dumitru2115085M45CSO MadarasRomania
10.jr Bogdanovits Andras8654847M45HONVÉD BOTTYÁN SEHungary

M50
1.Matyas Zoltan2061609M50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Fey Sándor1006654M50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Izsák András2061626M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Kiss Mihaly7210412M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
5.Germán-Salló Zoltán7210411M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
6.König Péter2118616M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
7.Stanescu Alexandru211765M50Pro Silva ZalauRomania

M55
1.Tőkés Árpád1006655M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Moldovan Laszlo2132591M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Botoș Sorin7211386M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Szőcs Zoltan7210413M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
5.Závodszky Tamás2061641M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
6.Gheorghe Nicu2052196M55Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
7.Barkasz Daniel7210425M55CSO MadarasRomania
8.Cifor Ioan2103903M55Nord Team BistritaRomania

M60
1.Ferenc Puskas211772M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Zoltan Vassy211756M60C.S. Compass ClujRomania
3.Ábrány Sándor2118613M60CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Pop Mircea8648833M60Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania

M65
1.Enyedi Andrei1006646M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Bacs Andrei1396160M65CS OTOPENIRomania
3.Göcz Lajos2118614M65CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Balogh Laszlo2175025M65CSO MadarasRomania
5.Bogdanovits András9595015M65HONVÉD BOTTYÁN SEHungary
6.Gobl Edmund211767M65Pro Silva ZalauRomania

M70
1.Simon Gabor416697M70C.S. Compass ClujRomania
2.Deák Attila sr.2118615M70CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Tautu Ioan211766M70Pro Silva ZalauRomania

M75
1.Nagy Dezso232658M75C.S. Compass ClujRomania

W10
1.Persa AlexandraW10Individuals/No club
2.Sipos NadiaW10Individuals/No club
3.Sipos BiancaW10Individuals/No club
4.Moisescu CezaraW10Individuals/No club
5.Corpodean LarisaW10Individuals/No club
6.Gyongyi GorogW10Individuals/No club
7.Buda MirunaW10Individuals/No club
8.Matyas PetraW10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
9.Heim Sara211857W10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
10.Hegedus Zorka201549W10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
11.Zsigmond Fanni211795W10C.S. Compass ClujRomania
12.Zsoldos Boróka211852W10C.S. Compass ClujRomania
13.Matlak EmmaW10C.S. Compass ClujRomania
14.Oanta Oana2042184W10Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
15.Sasaran Sandra2072522W10Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
16.Botezatu Ana Maria2114248W10Nord Team BistritaRomania
17.Horti Raisa2114249W10Nord Team BistritaRomania
18.Tautu -nc Doina211763W10Pro Silva ZalauRomania

W12
1.Nyilas Boglárka2118611W12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Kato Andreea2092473W12Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
3.Teoran Madalina2115092W12CSO MadarasRomania
4.Petrusan-Vesa Madalina2075008W12CSO MadarasRomania
5.Atanasiu Erika2114522W12PC AradRomania

W14
1.Zsigmond Sari416680W14C.S. Compass ClujRomania
2.Blaskó Nóra2118610W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Pálhegyi Orsolya2118603W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Vandrus Brigitta2118604W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Neuschli Otilia1399403W14Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
6.Codreanu Pustai Mara2083170W14Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
7.Vesa Patricia2075014W14CSO MadarasRomania
8.Teoran Alexandra2115088W14CSO MadarasRomania
9.Rus Monika2115090W14CSO MadarasRomania
10.Fisogi Anna2114524W14PC AradRomania

W16
1.Deák Bernadett2061643W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

W18
1.Pop Ioana8648831W18Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
2.Rusu Liliana2103904W18Nord Team BistritaRomania

W21
1.Néda Katalin7205532W21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Sturz Lazar Ana-Maria2075006W21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Simon Gyongyi2037715W21C.S. Compass ClujRomania
4.Divin Judit2061648W21CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Pop Maria8648832W21Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania

W40
1.Majer Reka1006656W40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Kovács Andrea-Enikő1415151W40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Laszlo Kata211854W40C.S. Compass ClujRomania
4.Zsigmond Erika2061613W40C.S. Compass ClujRomania

W45
1.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Leskelä Maarit107209W45Oulunsalon VasamaFinland
3.Divin Anna2118619W45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Atanasiu Elisabeta2115081W45CSO MadarasRomania

W50
1.Szőcs Hajnal7211383W50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania

W55
1.Muller Kati2061617W55C.S. Compass ClujRomania

W60
1.Fey Klára1006648W60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania

W65
1.Simon Krisztina211890W65C.S. Compass ClujRomania

Open M
1.Biro Sandor2115091Open MCSO MadarasRomania

OPT M
1.Virág Péter2061608OPT MC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Pálfi Tamás9102818OPT MCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Muller Csaba211797OPT MC.S. Compass ClujRomania

Open W
1.Nyilas Magdalena2118612Open WCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Botezatu Mona2092470Open WNord Team BistritaRomania

OPT W
1.Heim Klara2061625OPT WCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania