v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
BWEM Mittelstrecke/1. BTB/STB LRL Baden-Württemberg->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 132)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

D/H12 begleitet
1.Salzer Michel1006373D/H12 begleitetOLG OrtenauGermany
2.Weber Justus8220409D/H12 begleitetSV WannweilGermany
3.Stieler Lenya1680D/H12 begleitetTUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
4.Funk Teresa236892D/H12 begleitetOL-Team FilderGermany

D-12
1.Hoferer Anna303000D-12OLG OrtenauGermany
2.Buser Mara6550D-12OLG OrtenauGermany
3.Dammeier Lotta2045569D-12SV WannweilGermany
4.Bönig Katja410584D-12OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
5.Prolingheuer Marika2865D-12TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
6.Bauerfeld Livia1409467D-12OL-Team FilderGermany

D-14
1.Schüßler Nora8223355D-14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
2.Pichel Lola8140104D-14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
3.Schüßler Fiona8441122D-14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
4.Kagelmacher Chiara8655898D-14TV MönchweilerGermany
5.Stieler Malin7207656D-14TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
6.Breckle Anja1703005D-14TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
7.Fritz Julia8248428D-14OL-Team FilderGermany
8.Fritz Marlene8442448D-14OL-Team FilderGermany

D-18
1.Pester Helen410523D-18LSG WeiherGermany
2.Vavra Helen681609D-18Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany

D19
1.Schwind Katja2036240D19OLG OrtenauGermany
2.König Katharina410545D19LSG WeiherGermany
3.Pfleger Judith6568D19Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
4.Schimmeck Bonnie2050462D19Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
5.Pirc Vanessa2050460D19Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
6.Griesbaum Luisa2061277D19Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany

D35
1.Hartmann Meike1402009D35TGV HornGermany

D45
1.König Kirsten8636991D45OLG OrtenauGermany
2.Dammeier Johanna7712345D45SV WannweilGermany
3.Greiselis-Bailer Stefanie8224224D45LSG WeiherGermany
4.Hirschmiller Renate8101101D45TGV HornGermany
5.Breckle Anke710402D45TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
6.Fritz Kristine9050050D45OL-Team FilderGermany
7.Funk Verena2422D45OL-Team FilderGermany
8.Heyder Susanne5773D45OL-Team FilderGermany

D55
1.Ammann Monika8061159D55TV Jahn 08 ZizenhausenGermany
2.Schach Sybille410553D55SV WannweilGermany
3.König Eva410575D55LSG WeiherGermany
4.Dobler Monika64391D55UNI KonstanzGermany
5.Spehr Uta8655887D55TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
6.Kohler Käthi8020459D55OLG DachsenSwitzerland
7.Roethe Brigitte236449D55OL-Team FilderGermany

H-12
1.Möschle Peter231958H-12OLG OrtenauGermany
2.Näger Elia6504H-12OLG OrtenauGermany
3.Weber Jonas8311206H-12SV WannweilGermany
4.Prolingheuer Emil1993H-12TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
5.Breckle Kai1091107H-12TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany

H-14
1.Hoferer Jakob8090804H-14OLG OrtenauGermany
2.Janda Mikulás2092854H-14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
3.Breisacher Adrian8060605H-14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
4.Bieling Joseph2092853H-14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
5.Grunwald Jori2800126H-14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
6.Tevini Janne7204576H-14TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
7.Bauerfeld Nico8050004H-14OL-Team FilderGermany
8.Schmidt Noah8647300H-14OL-Team FilderGermany
9.Váradi Bence206248H-14OL-Team FilderGermany
10.Funk Matthias236893H-14OL-Team FilderGermany

H-16
1.Dammeier Per7000234H-16SV WannweilGermany
2.Dunkel Jonathan2078956H-16Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
3.Lösel Rico2041788H-16TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
4.Funk Gregor236905H-16OL-Team FilderGermany

H-18
1.Werner Manuel7061201H-18SV WannweilGermany
2.Krassowizkiy Michael2803H-18TGV HornGermany
3.Witzel Michael8338524H-18Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
4.Leiss Tariel2092857H-18Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany

H19
1.Schach Jakob8050991H19SV WannweilGermany
2.Dammeier Sascha8024025H19SV WannweilGermany
3.Schach Jonathan8093731H19SV WannweilGermany
4.Kimmig Emil8201057H19TV OberkirchGermany
5.Vavra Colin7000112H19Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
6.Leimstoll Jannis7701234H19Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
7.Berger Ananda895141H19Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
8.Berger Shankara Isha522607H19Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
9.Döhler Erik8310398H19TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
10.Retzbach Philip7468468H19OL-Team FilderGermany

H35
1.Schwind Klaus8160571H35OLG OrtenauGermany
2.König Stefan8632428H35OLG OrtenauGermany
3.Hoferer Andreas7203663H35OLG OrtenauGermany
4.Müller Rainer8424248H35OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerland
5.Hartmann Steffen811902H35TGV HornGermany
6.Brügel Benjamin8203280H35Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
7.Bryan James1721109H35Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
8.Schmidt Marcus1396451H35TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.Germany

H45
1.Herzog Martin8001912H45OLG OrtenauGermany
2.Breckle Hans681223H45-Karlsbad-Germany
3.Bönig Stefan1407354H45OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
4.Schwarz Martin410550H45TGV HornGermany
5.Drexhage Andreas650930H45TGV HornGermany
6.Ulver Joerg9005073H45TGV HornGermany
7.Hirschmiller Rainer8180294H45TGV HornGermany
8.Schüßler Thomas8647669H45Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
9.Wuestenhagen Rolf8120570H45Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
10.Lösel Frank2082035H45TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
11.Stieler Björn8109955H45TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
12.Prolingheuer Markus720626H45TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
13.Dunay Torsten7204583H45TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
14.Helwing Hans8333334H45TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
15.Kohler Hansruedi8210654H45OLG DachsenSwitzerland
16.Váradi Attila363479H45OL-Team FilderGermany
17.Müller Andreas236910H45OL-Team FilderGermany
18.Bauerfeld Thomas8050003H45OL-Team FilderGermany
19.Kühlewein Matthias9737373H45OL-Team FilderGermany
20.Heim Peter652010H45OL-Team FilderGermany
21.Parker Simon7003452H45OL-Team FilderGermany

H55
1.Paprotta Hans-Joachim8625759H55TV Jahn 08 ZizenhausenGermany
2.Ammann Mario8120856H55TV Jahn 08 ZizenhausenGermany
3.Gut Christoph8201159H55TV Jahn 08 ZizenhausenGermany
4.Fugmann Winfried8636066H55TV Jahn 08 ZizenhausenGermany
5.Laue Martin435446H55OLG OrtenauGermany
6.Eyrich Ewald770002H55OLG OrtenauGermany
7.Nadelstumpf Klaus410509H55SV WannweilGermany
8.Jörger Klemens7002043H55TV KippenheimGermany
9.Krassowizkiy Yuriy2842H55TGV HornGermany
10.Berger Magnus8644519H55Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
11.Döhler Bernd8190454H55TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
12.Pflästerer Klaus7580328H55Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim e.V.Germany
13.Bohsmann Michael9767617H55OL-Team FilderGermany
14.Schmidt Jürgen2023909H55OL-Team FilderGermany

H65
1.Deak Peter410207H65TGV HornGermany
2.Hartmann Hans9500630H65TGV HornGermany
3.Leukert Dietmar6385H65OL-Team FilderGermany
4.Roethe Nicholas236458H65OL-Team FilderGermany
5.Sickerling Rainer410507H65OL-Team FilderGermany
6.Vischer Friedrich7201232H65OL-Team FilderGermany
7.Gartner Bernhard235691H65OL-Team FilderGermany

H75
1.Horn Gerhard9200007H75TGV HornGermany

offen kurz
1.Engelke-weber Anita8658640offen kurzSV WannweilGermany
2.Franz-Nadelstumpf Sigrun410537offen kurzSV WannweilGermany
3.Hartmann Anne-Marie6084offen kurzTGV HornGermany
4.Schüßler Ariane8647667offen kurzGundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
5.Müller Stefanoffen kurzOL-Team FilderGermany

offen lang
1.Haertelt Fred2081offen langPresseteam OL.DEGermany