v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3 Days Belgium 2019->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 176)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Email adress Sportident Rent

H-10
1.Wirtz Matthias1181209H-10Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg
2.Charlier Enzo304480H-10OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFrance Romuald.charlier@free.fr
3.Charlier Lilou304481H-10OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFrance Romuald.charlier@free.fr
4.Charlier Apolline304479H-10OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFrance Romuald.charlier@free.fr
5.Kenane AbdelkaderH-10SAV VERDUNOISFrance

H-12
1.Wirtz Jakob7207569H-12Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg
2.Groeneveld Odin5151H-12The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
3.Molle Ethan1603133H-12Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES mickael_molle@orange.fr

H-14
1.Wirtz Paul2066956H-14Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg
2.Wey Loris8222006H-14OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
3.Molle Hugo1603147H-14Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES mickael_molle@orange.fr
4.Blondeau Celian7012006H-14Sports Orientation LunévilleFrance celian.blondeau@orange.fr non

H-16
1.Wey Timon8222004H-16OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES timon.wey.sz@gmail.com No

H-18
1.Wey Florin8222002H-18OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES f.wey@hsk-ingenieur.ch NO
2.Wey Sven8222001H-18OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES weysven@gmail.com No

H-20
1.Wack Arnaud1680445H-20co colmarFranceYES

H21
1.Wack Xavier1680444H21co colmarFranceYES
2.Hembrow Robert8090090H21Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES roberth52140@gmail.com
3.Sánchez Garrido Daniel1567890H21Kölner OL-TeamGermanyYES dani_jaem@hotmail.com

HE
1.Martinez LuisHEIndividuals/No club psiquefnx@yahoo.es
2.Steiger Daniel7110664HEHansa SimmerathGermany
3.Nouwelant, Van Den Pim7001944HEMilitary Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
4.Smulders Marco1411304HEMilitary Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
5.Hereijgers Remco7003511HEMilitary Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
6.Dongen, Van Michel8001976HEMilitary Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
7.Posthouwer Roelof8130578HEMilitary Orienteering Team NLNetherlands

HB
1.Henry Stephane8002105HBCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES st.henry@laposte.net
2.Wagenaar MarcHBOLifantNetherlands marc.wagenaar@hotmail.com
3.Rellstab Stefan940212HBCA RoséSwitzerlandYES
4.Batchev IvanHBKOVZNetherlandsYES

H35
1.Lagny Romain9070183H35Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance rom83gwadloup@hotmail.com no
2.Wong Io Pan8641520H35Youth Advance Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES BBQPANHK@GMAIL.COM

H40
1.Legallais Jean-luc1680402H40co colmarFranceYES
2.Dalibard Nicolas8290674H40co colmarFranceYES
3.Scott Christopher8002548H40Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES cpscott76@yahoo.co.uk
4.Rygh Karl EvenH40Heming OrienteringNorwayYES Kerygh@gmail.com
5.Molle Mickaël8220976H40Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES mickael_molle@orange.fr

H45
1.Boiani Tiziano8150371H45O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES tiziano.boiani@bluewin.ch NO
2.Deloche David1302176H45AS QUETIGNYFrance david.deloche21500@gmail.com
3.Jacotot Christophe2125100H45AS QUETIGNYFranceYES claire.priou@free.fr
4.Muller Eelco5763H45KOVZNetherlandsYES
5.Demarteau MartellH45ArgusNetherlandsYES sadiezwikker@hotmail.com
6.dahin pascal7820309H45CRCOFranceYES

H50
1.Van Der Wijk Pim7110266H50OLifantNetherlandsYES
2.Tirez Guy7209343H50co colmarFranceYES
3.Marion Jean-claude8257651H50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
4.Maltig Andreas8141269H50DJK Adler 07 BottropGermanyYES
5.Wolff Jonas1601914H50Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES wolff@iki.fi
6.Martin Pascal9003567H50SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES pcmartin@neuf.fr
7.Margolin Michael1965105H50Kölner OL-TeamGermanyYES michael@mmarg.de
8.Nilsen Espen Fyhn8657105H50Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
9.Wey Thomas8221968H50OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES thomas.wey@cesag.ch No
10.Helfrich Klaus1415H50OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
11.Kosch Christian7220666H50OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
12.Paul Antoine1510104H50Epernay Nature et SportFranceYES
13.Logé Robert2020846H50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES robert.loge@gmail.com
14.Boveri Stefano205690H50Punto NordItalyYES Inscription seulement étape 1 et 2 si possible depart tot, surtout le dimanche
15.Binsch Olaf690128H50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES binsch45@gmail.com
16.Bertelsen Arne8201024H50OK HTFDenmark a.brtlsen@gmail.com
17.Jensen Lars Tykær8303002H50OK HTFDenmarkYES vestfyn1967@gmail.com

H55
1.Terzi Pierre31744H55AS QUETIGNYFranceYES pierre.terzi@wanadoo.fr
2.Cuche Denis8002101H55CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
3.Lange Steffen891875H55DJK Adler 07 BottropGermanyYES
4.Coffe Daniel8095002H55A C Beauchamp FranceYES
5.Legere Pascal1600583H55Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFrance
6.Smirnov Konstantin1181260H55Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
7.Rowe John818813H55Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
8.SANDEVOIR Benoit9050263H55Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
9.Wanner Nikolaj8625747H55OLG SiegerlandGermany
10.Jochems Steven7300315H55KOVZNetherlandsYES jochemssteven@gmail.com
11.Benedetti Etienne2082275H55Epernay Nature et SportFranceYES
12.Garbas Gerhard7196425H55Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.GermanyYES
13.König Stefan8632428H55OLG OrtenauGermany

H60
1.Zwicke Michael1580917H60DJK VfL WillichGermanyYES
2.Roach David8020556H60Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES roach@pt.lu
3.Holcombe ColinH60British Army Orienteering Club (UK)United Kingdom c.holcombe1@ntlworld.com No
4.Alle Paul8002080H60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES paul.alle@univ-lorraine.fr
5.Heikoop Arne1301730H60Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
6.Merritt Michael220296H60Southdowns OrienteersUnited Kingdom mmerritt@lewisbrownlee.co.uk No
7.Morlon Jean-françois9001022H60Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES jeanfrancois.morlon@neuf.fr
8.Seward David2096999H60MalarrutaSpainYES Daveseward@live.co.uk
9.Van Bosch Julien8660036H60TROL BelgiumBelgium

H65
1.Devine Kieran8201224H65Individuals/No club kieran.devine@ntlworld.com
2.Mertz André1680401H65co colmarFranceYES
3.Makovicka Libor1603126H65co colmarFranceYES
4.oudin bernard1041252H65co colmarFranceYES
5.Juan Alain8201053H65ANCOSwitzerlandYES alain.juan@net2000.ch
6.Dias Manuel8035553H65Lisboa OKPortugalYES
7.Wollgarten Hermann780150H65Hansa SimmerathGermanyYES woher@netcologne.de
8.Dargenton Bernard422606H65Course Orientation Tours SudFranceYES bernard.dargenton@orange.fr
9.Fath Jean-Marie9888544H65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES jm.fath@free.fr
10.Burke Tommy889775H65Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
11.Götte HeinrichH65OLF MainzGermany
12.Lecoyer Régis1020721H65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
13.Mouchette Alain35866H65Tout Azimut FameckFrance Alain.mouchette57@orange.fr
14.Moosberger Max8222233H65OLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES

H70
1.Lykking Knud9200942H70OK73 GladsaxeDenmarkYES misser_ruski@hotmail.com
2.White Michael223326H70Mole Valley OCUnited KingdomYES 19white@gmail.com
3.Kempf Adolf2043928H70KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES no
4.Antoine Régis34013H70Course d'orientation Montceau MorvanFranceYES antoine.regis@wanadoo.fr
5.Tessier Daniel1415160H70Union sportive melunaiseFranceYES djl.tessier@gmail.com
6.Bousser Etienne500659H70CSAG METZFranceYES
7.ROBERT christian7004014H70Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
8.Vuillet Christian35602H70ADOCFranceYES christianvuillet@neuf.fr
9.Taillandier Guy9001005H70OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES
10.Tops Co1458672H70KOVZNetherlandsYES
11.Brand Hans Rudolf8642215H70OLG BernSwitzerland

H10B
1.Hubert Philip222153H10BArgusNetherlandsYES sadiezwikker@hotmail.com

D-10
1.Rygh Emma JohanneD-10Heming OrienteringNorwayYES

D-12
1.Martin Laura2054321D-12SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES pcmartin@neuf.fr
2.Rygh Anna ElisabethD-12Heming OrienteringNorwayYES
3.Demarteau MayaD-12ArgusNetherlandsYES sadiezwikker@hotmail.com yes

D-20
1.Claudepierre Louise1680432D-20co colmarFranceYES

DE
1.Schrader Linda8654990DEOLifantNetherlands Schraderlin@hotmail.com
2.Marcuzzi Cécile8080494DEco colmarFranceYES
3.Laporte Ellen7003512DEMilitary Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
4.Mallekoote Mijke8304220DEMilitary Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
5.Schrader Linda8654990DEMilitary Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
6.Breimer Tjitske8003888DEMilitary Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
7.Klaassen Marijke8051977DEMilitary Orienteering Team NLNetherlands

D21
1.Bloem AnnemiekeD21OLifantNetherlands
2.Van Boven Eva901127D21OLifantNetherlandsYES
3.Tirez Kim7211009D21co colmarFranceYES
4.Bättig Ariane8021294D21CA RoséSwitzerlandYES

DB
1.Van Der Houwen LarissaDBIndividuals/No club larissavanderhouwen@hotmail.com
2.Henry Stéphanie7002028DBCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES st.henry@laposte.net

D35
1.Heinfeldner StephanieD35Hansa SimmerathGermany stephanie.heinfeldner@gmail.com

D40
1.PRIOU Claire334466D40AS QUETIGNYFranceYES claire.priou@free.fr
2.Hugelshofer Barbara8636063D40CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
3.Desrumaux Marie8170577D40Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFrance

D45
1.Wirtz Elisabet49718D45Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg
2.Zambo Gabriella7211017D45Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg gabiz@freemail.hu
3.Wey Ursula8221971D45OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES u-wey@sunrise.ch no

D50
1.Jasulaityte Lina1188775D50OLifantNetherlands
2.Hoeksma Martine7690909D50OLifantNetherlandsYES
3.Makovicka Véronique1603127D50co colmarFranceYES
4.Potvin Anja421682D50co colmarFranceYES
5.Godel Anne8492104D50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
6.Kammholz Almut2068664D50Kölner OL-TeamGermany
7.Antoine Christine9190664D50Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
8.Kosch Iris7141167D50OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
9.van de Ven Masja7140266D50KOVZNetherlandsYES masja.vande.ven@home.nl
10.Coviaux Marie1510101D50Epernay Nature et SportFranceYES
11.Paul Christel2082274D50Epernay Nature et SportFranceYES
12.Dumont-gosset Bernadette1510102D50Epernay Nature et SportFranceYES ens5101@wanadoo.fr
13.Morlon Marie9001026D50Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES marie.morlon@live.fr
14.Logé Sophie240308D50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES sophie.loge@gmail.com
15.Groeneveld Mietta680203D50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES

D55
1.Zwicke GudrunD55DJK VfL WillichGermanyYES YES
2.Wack Isabelle1680403D55co colmarFranceYES
3.Matias Rosário2035553D55Lisboa OKPortugalYES
4.Coffe Marie-pierre8095001D55A C Beauchamp FranceYES
5.Baden Ingelise8303046D55OK HTFDenmark
6.König Kirsten8636991D55OLG OrtenauGermany

D60
1.Roach Maggie8160257D60Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES mroach@pt.lu
2.Wanner Alexandra206487D60OLG SiegerlandGermany
3.Nielsen Lise8303059D60OK HTFDenmarkYES lisemelfar@gmail.com
4.Moosberger Esther8333322D60OLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES

D65
1.Tessier Ariane1515150D65Union sportive melunaiseFranceYES
2.Lecoyer Annick1020717D65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
3.Mouchette Régine355230D65Tout Azimut FameckFrance

D70
1.Lykking Marianne40508D70OK73 GladsaxeDenmarkYES mariannelykking@gmail.com
2.Oudin Marie-Reine1603107D70co colmarFranceYES
3.Bastien-fath Nicole2114315D70SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES nicole1.bastien@free.fr
4.Blasco Nicole1396346D70CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES lasserre@blasco-fr.com
5.Robert Martine7004013D70Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFranceYES
6.Frantz Françoise6886D70Quimper orientationFranceYES frantz.gerard@wanadoo.fr 1603051
7.Brand Edith8665845D70OLG BernSwitzerland

D-10B
1.Rygh Karoline MarieD-10BHeming OrienteringNorwayYES
2.Hubert Valerie222154D-10BArgusNetherlandsYES sadiezwikker@hotmail.com
3.Demarteau IsisD-10BArgusNetherlandsYES sadiezwikker@hotmail.com yes

H-75
1.Krause Gerrit7211011H-75SV Bayer WuppertalGermanyYES g.krause@factor4.de ja
2.Blasco Serge1396342H-75CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFranceYES lasserre@blasco-fr.com
3.Huber Kurt8113485H-75SPOBOSwitzerlandYES

H-80
1.Huggler Klaus8001022H-80OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES chlaueri@bluewin.ch

D75
1.Huggler Erica8220022D75OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES chlaueri@bluewin.ch