v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SOL 6 - Srednja->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 100)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

MŽ10
1.Sedej David406860MŽ10OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Eržen Nika2107055MŽ10OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Kurinčič Jakob2069815MŽ10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Kölner Brina2113842MŽ10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Malus Drejc1425112MŽ10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Malus Ožbej1425114MŽ10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Kölner Anže2113838MŽ10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

MŽ12
1.Šorli BlažMŽ12Planinsko društvo TolminSlovenia
2.Kavčič Valentin435604MŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Groff Ema422528MŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Gantar Borut406857MŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Eržen Nea2052183MŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Obid Neža2107054MŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Bogataj Rok2045663MŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Seljak Jaka2069825MŽ12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Seljak Luka2069816MŽ12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Cokan Jan2113837MŽ12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

MŽ14
1.Gantar Primož2107071MŽ14OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Leban Manja2069811MŽ14OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Zupan Tilen1425102MŽ14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Pust Karin2069847MŽ14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Malus Vita1425116MŽ14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

M21B
1.Seljak Borut9999940M21BIndividuals/No club
2.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M21BPlaninsko društvo TolminSlovenia
3.Vidič Matej2069845M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Obid Aljaž2107069M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Božič ŽigaM21BOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Luznar Aljaž2120869M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Kavčič Julijan2077601M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Kacin Emil300748M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Bogataj Boštjan2045683M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
10.Gantar Kristjan2107075M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
11.Malus Franc1425117M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

M21E
1.Tušar Peter1401615M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Obid Marko2107057M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Štanfel Matjaž1401002M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Knap Franc406853M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Eržen Valentin1000555M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Gantar Tjaž2077609M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Močnik Nejc1401614M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Kurinčič Simon2113833M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Zupan Gregor7210497M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Ravnikar ŽanM21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Čerin Matej2110350M21EOK TivoliSlovenia

M35
1.Taljat ŽigaM35Planinsko društvo TolminSlovenia
2.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Cimerman Janez442822M35OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Groff Tomaž2069850M35OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Poljanšek Aleš2069848M35OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Eržen Boris520504M35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
7.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Pust Tomaž2088287M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Rojc Iztok7777222M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

M50
1.Kacin Vojko406709M50OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Rejec Pavel445663M50OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Leban Marijan406846M50OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Bončina Igor2800010M50OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Močnik Silvij1401599M50OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Zavrl Janez7055111M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Borštnik AlešM50OK TivoliSlovenia
8.Čerin Aleš2050455M50OK TivoliSlovenia
9.Smole Dušan232445M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

M60
1.Sedej Vlado1398546M60OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Pavlič Zdenko2088835M60SSD-AŠZ GAJAItaly

Ž21B
1.Bogataj Nataša2088810Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Mlakar NatašaŽ21BOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Tušar Teja2069843Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Serženta Seljak Zala435644Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Obid Maja2127797Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Boncina Abigael Vanessa 1968213Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Gantar Damjana2107072Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Istenič Maja2127789Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Ravnikar Nika1425106Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Stojan Petra2069834Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Babič Katja7210498Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Paradiž Petra1425118Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Malus Marta1425113Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

Ž21E
1.Poljanšek Nika1398929Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Štanfel Urša7300413Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Flerin Drevenšek Suzana1404137Ž21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141Ž21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
5.Zavrl Zala9011122Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Pribakovič AnaŽ21EOK TivoliSlovenia

Ž35
1.Rejec Marjana445666Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Poljanšek Marjanca2107070Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Zaman Groff Maja406843Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Plavčak Ana2045587Ž35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
5.Zupan Romana1425101Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Prosen Maja2113831Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

KIDS
1.Poženel Leila Ema2107083KIDSPlaninsko društvo TolminSlovenia
2.Šorli NežaKIDSPlaninsko društvo TolminSlovenia
3.Bončina Nizzy422512KIDSOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592KIDSŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
5.Kurinčič Jerca2069798KIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Rojc Žana253333KIDSOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

BEGINNERS
1.Tušar MajaBEGINNERSOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Vodlan Darja438980BEGINNERSOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

OPEN
1.Groff Žiga406715OPENOK AzimutSlovenia