v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Peguerinos SE. 10ª Liga Madrid. 6ª Escolar->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 221)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Familia

M-10
1.Peñalvo Octavio Hugo349475M-10CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
2.Alvarez Ruiz Paula349466M-10CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
3.Peñalvo Octavio Lucia349472M-10CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
4.Alvarez Ruiz Ivan349469M-10CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
5.Peñalvo Octavio Ivan248391M-10CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
6.Alcorlo Canencia Marcos2057675M-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
7.Jiménez Tabares Daniel2067533M-10MaximusSpain

M-12
1.Halbach Larrauri Alejandro2057836M-12ImperdibleSpain halbach
2.Jimenez Espeso Lucas403270M-12ImperdibleSpain
3.Orbis Polanco Alberto2125514M-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
4.Ramos Martín AngelM-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
5.Zorrilla Olías Rodrigo2067565M-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES

M-14
1.Ruiz Alvarez Alvaro249048M-14CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
2.Zorrilla Olías Gonzalo7208614M-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
3.Ramos Martín Daniel2054692M-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
4.Rodriguez Cuesta Victor2111385M-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
5.Martin De La Cuadra Sergio427435M-14COLMENARSpainYES
6.Herranz Pastora Tomás209760M-14COLMENARSpainYES
7.Barcia Belinchón Jorge2010872M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
8.Rubio Alonso Sergio2115387M-14Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain
9.Murcia García Pablo2129115M-14Maristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain
10.Salgado Fuentes Alvaro2085100M-14Toledo OrientacionSpainYES
11.García Megía Nico7209377M-14Toledo OrientacionSpainYES
12.Perez Otero Alvaro2057803M-14S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
13.Masero Olivar Pablo2082615M-14S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain

M-16
1.Díaz Fernández Samuel7205891M-16MalarrutaSpainYES
2.Tiron Alexandru2125455M-16CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpain
3.Casado Gómez Diego9612300M-16GOCANSpain
4.Ferrando Galán Gonzalo1391507M-16Toledo OrientacionSpainYES

M-18/21B
1.Toledano Navarro Alejandro1428565M-18/21BMalarrutaSpainYES
2.Herrera Fernandez Gabriel2020188M-18/21BCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
3.Palomar Ibáñez Luis2104750M-18/21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES
4.Rubio Alonso Adrian2111386M-18/21BMaristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain
5.Murcia García Enrique2128227M-18/21BMaristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain
6.Martín Pastor Alejandro256173M-18/21BClub Monte El PardoSpainYES 1º miembro familia Martín
7.Ferrando Galán Pablo1391506M-18/21BToledo OrientacionSpainYES
8.Fernández Esgueva Gabriel1912202M-18/21BE. D. ALCONSpain
9.Ramos Abelaira Ivan2010457M-18/21BMaximusSpain
10.García Florencio8653288M-18/21BGODIH ALBACETESpain

M-20/M-35
1.Vijande Mateo8200222M-20/M-35MalarrutaSpainYES
2.Wirén Mikael8654400M-20/M-35MalarrutaSpainYES Wirén
3.Peñalvo Casero Juan Carlos349470M-20/M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
4.Alvarez Alvarez Juan Jose7210984M-20/M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
5.García-catalán Simón Ramón1603360M-20/M-35ImperdibleSpain Gª-Catalan
6.Ruiz Hurtado Adrian2045013M-20/M-35Alabarda-OSpain
7.Rodríguez Martínez Jesús Maria8651702M-20/M-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
8.Alvarez Berruezo Miguel1911967M-20/M-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
9.Elez Fernandez Carlos2054685M-20/M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
10.Vicente Sanchez-MIgallon Manuel8656848M-20/M-35COLMENARSpainYES
11.de la Losa Merino Sergio1420057M-20/M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
12.Muñoz López Antonio Javier7204839M-20/M-35IBERIASpain 1
13.Benavente Martínez Luis7003259M-20/M-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
14.Torres Segovia Enrique7209324M-20/M-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
15.Luzan Diez Juan Antonio7207513M-20/M-35COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
16.Mahou García Luis439120M-20/M-35COTASpainYES Mahou Miguel

M-21A
1.de Villarreal García Enzo8627777M-21AMalarrutaSpainYES
2.Alcaide Fernández Agustin1404316M-21AClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
3.Calvo Fuente Carlos7209398M-21ANavaleno-OSpain
4.Gutierrez Serrano Jorge2016860M-21ACOLMENARSpainYES Gutierrez Serrano
5.Diaz Bes Jorge9041100M-21ACOLMENARSpainYES Díaz Aguilera
6.Gonzalez Moran Hector2057706M-21ACOLMENARSpainYES
7.Gomez Estrada Fernando2057828M-21ACOLMENARSpainYES
8.Martinez Oliver Luis1403111M-21ACOLMENARSpainYES Martínez García
9.del Río de Sande Jesús1470615M-21AORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
10.Trias Martinez Juan7003162M-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Maria Manzano y Juan Trias
11.Saz Segovia Pablo8225555M-21AClub SotobosqueSpainYES SAZ (2º MIEMBRO)
12.Mesas De Castro Miguel7201523M-21ACOMCUSpainYES
13.Mesas De Castro Alvaro7201519M-21ACOMCUSpainYES
14.Mesas Martínez José Miguel9101358M-21ACOMCUSpainYES
15.Alonso Morán Cristian8521992M-21AMURCIA-OSpainYES

M-E
1.Rol Rúa Juan Carlos7003167M-EMalarrutaSpainYES
2.Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro881188M-EImperdibleSpain Valente Barrera
3.Minguez Viñambres Alberto894792M-EImperdibleSpain Minguez Saoner
4.Rojas Jimenez David8150300M-EAlabarda-OSpain
5.Mariscal Ismael1421595M-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
6.Morla Vanrell Josep8641370M-ECORZOSpain
7.López Martín Diego8656855M-ECOLMENARSpainYES López Pérez
8.Fernandez Casas David9101656M-ECOLMENARSpainYES
9.Jiménez López Enrique7202299M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Familia Elena
10.Casado Gómez Álvaro9000310M-EGOCANSpain Casado
11.Carpintero Perancho Rubén7210986M-EIBERIASpain
12.Miguel Pellón Jose Luis1403333M-EORIENTESpainYES
13.Salgado Astillero Pedro2006926M-EToledo OrientacionSpainYES
14.Leiva Cardenas Francisco7207688M-ES.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
15.Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier1403337M-ECOMASpain

M-40
1.GARNACHO GONZÁLEZ EUSEBIO ANDRÉS8030375M-40Alabarda-OSpain
2.Yllan Berrocal Pedro2050376M-40Alabarda-OSpain Yllan
3.González Castellanos Victor256172M-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
4.Nieto Del Arco Alfonso2091917M-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
5.Martínez Suárez Pedro2050374M-40Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES Martinez
6.CASTILLO GOMEZ Jose Carlos1415397M-40COLMENARSpainYES
7.Perez Miranda Alberto2016916M-40COLMENARSpainYES
8.Higueras Fernandez Juan Antonio2016891M-40COLMENARSpainYES
9.Alonso Checa Juanjo7003164M-40COLMENARSpainYES Alosno Ruiz
10.Alvarez Gonzalez Alejandro2057798M-40COLMENARSpainYES
11.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES Pozo-Prada 1º miembro
12.Valverde Viu Jaime2082774M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
13.Hernández Martínez Óscar1420725M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
14.Barcia Hernández José Enrique2023661M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
15.Cabañas Garcia Ismael7204568M-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES
16.Pérez López Jaime1403329M-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
17.Balzategui Perez Juan Pablo1415192M-40C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES

M-45
1.Velasco Villacañas Jose Alberto2102887M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
2.Rodriguez Barrios Antonio1410445M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
3.Monseco Montes Roberto2111374M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES Monseco López
4.López García Antonio2097043M-45COLMENARSpainYES
5.Garcia Palacios Carlos Alberto7209325M-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES García-Rico
6.Dinis Vizcaíno Pablo1420060M-45GOCANSpain
7.Casado Bravo Sergio1667117M-45GOCANSpain Casado
8.Alvarez Suso Julio2050380M-45Yelmo OrientaciónSpain Familia Alvarez Herance
9.González Pérez Joaquín8653283M-45Toledo OrientacionSpainYES
10.Fernandez Cesar1399929M-45C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
11.Gonzalez Ballesteros Jose Antonio243566M-45MANZANARES-OSpain

M-50
1.Jimenez Jesus7202495M-50ImperdibleSpain
2.Escudero Sánchez Eduardo2024230M-50Alabarda-OSpain
3.Peñarando Galvan Toni2024300M-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
4.Zorrilla Manzano Luis Antonio1411665M-50Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
5.Santos Sánchez Manuel2091964M-50Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
6.Cermeño Hernandez Jose Manuel2016911M-50COLMENARSpainYES Cermeño Berrocal
7.Troncoso Sánchez Nicolás2023677M-50ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES F. Troncoso
8.Lopez Fabian2024270M-50IBERIASpain
9.Lumbreras Maria Teresa2024271M-50IBERIASpain
10.Amores Fuste Julian2024346M-50Club SotobosqueSpainYES
11.Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando2043560M-50Club SotobosqueSpainYES SAZ (1º MIEMBRO)
12.Perez Herrero Manuel225594M-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
13.Alba Paredes José Vicente7209393M-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
14.Martin Miranda Vicente352139M-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 2º miembro familia Martín
15.Báscones Huertas José Luis8651389M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES

M-55
1.Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio2016868M-55COLMENARSpainYES Gutierrez Serrano
2.Riaño Nuero Fermín2010587M-55COLMENARSpainYES Riaño Manjón
3.Pérez Lorente Carlos209907M-55Toledo OrientacionSpainYES
4.Castro Bobillo Carlos2010847M-55Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES

M-60
1.Martínez Porteros Francisco2800861M-60Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES Martinez

F-10
1.Velasco Gomez Celia2057708F-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
2.Perez De Luelmo Carmen2067579F-10Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
3.García Olivar Laura1403352F-10S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain

F-12
1.Ramos Martín LauraF-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
2.Santos Martin Rocío2091929F-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
3.Monseco López Irene2067561F-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
4.Herranz Pastora Clara209766F-12COLMENARSpainYES
5.Ferrando Galán Irene1391509F-12Toledo OrientacionSpainYES

F-14
1.Jimenez Espeso Elena403271F-14ImperdibleSpain
2.REYES LÓPEZ PAULA8123455F-14Alabarda-OSpain
3.Yllan Ortiz Ana2050377F-14Alabarda-OSpain
4.Monseco López Sara1428553F-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
5.Sánchez Sanz Lara2010449F-14COLMENARSpainYES
6.Rodríguez De Arce Claudia427438F-14COLMENARSpainYES
7.García Bautista Lucía2063991F-14EntreBalizasSpain

F-16
1.Alonso Ruiz Diana2050352F-16COLMENARSpainYES Alonso Ruiz

F-18/F-35
1.Caro-patón Ana1410469F-18/F-35Individuals/No club
2.Yllan Ortiz Elena2050375F-18/F-35Alabarda-OSpain Yllan
3.Campano Castellanos María Elena2016913F-18/F-35COLMENARSpainYES
4.Arroyo Susana7207522F-18/F-35Club SotobosqueSpainYES
5.Arnau Ochando Sara8656802F-18/F-35S.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES
6.Fidalgo Casares Laura1415156F-18/F-35E. D. ALCONSpain

F-20/F-21A
1.Paradinas Mombiela Almudena349473F-20/F-21ACLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
2.Perez Riofrio Ana Belen8197411F-20/F-21AImperdibleSpain Gª-Catalan
3.Garcia Donday Celia8656849F-20/F-21ACOLMENARSpainYES Martínez García
4.Manzano Mohedano María7003161F-20/F-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES si, con Juan Trías

F-21B
1.Saz Segovia Sara2043559F-21BClub SotobosqueSpainYES SAZ (3º MIEMBRO)
2.Dopico Fernández Iria8627772F-21BToledo OrientacionSpainYES
3.Chystyakova Eugenia1007806F-21BMaximusSpain

F-E
1.Martin Iglesias Mª Jose7201322F-EMalarrutaSpainYES
2.garrido hens eva2010975F-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
3.Pérez García Blanca8656852F-ECOLMENARSpainYES López Pérez
4.Aguilera Sanchez Sandra9021004F-ECOLMENARSpainYES Díaz Aguilera
5.Pozo Prada Inés2043527F-EORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES Pozo-Prada 3º miembro
6.Basarán van Ham Kika7202262F-EToledo OrientacionSpainYES
7.Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel7201354F-EORIENTIJOTESpain

F-45
1.Fernández Molina María Carmen2024295F-45MalarrutaSpainYES
2.Cuesta García Carolina2062054F-45MalarrutaSpainYES
3.Saoner Arevalo Silvia2010753F-45ImperdibleSpain Minguez Saoner
4.López Regidor Laura2067568F-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES Monseco López
5.Manjón Torres Ana2056337F-45COLMENARSpainYES Riaño Manjón
6.Prada Cazorla Ana María2054707F-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES Pozo-Prada 2ºmiembro
7.Regueiro Moreno Luisa249084F-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES F Troncoso
8.Para Martín Eva7003168F-45Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
9.Galán Sierra Cristina1391510F-45Toledo OrientacionSpainYES
10.Megía Sanmiguel María7209381F-45Toledo OrientacionSpainYES

F-50
1.Barrera Carmen403274F-50ImperdibleSpain Valente Barrera
2.Berrocal Pariente Alicia2013908F-50COLMENARSpainYES Cermeño Berrocal
3.Pastora Narciso Susana1415396F-50COLMENARSpainYES
4.Lopez Ordoñez Elena2023663F-50ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Familia Enrique
5.Ureña Concepción352171F-50Club SotobosqueSpainYES
6.Miguel Pagazaurtundúa Pilar258087F-50COTASpainYES Mahou Miguel

F-40
1.Rico Sevilla Gemma2102909F-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES García-Rico
2.Oliva Bartolome Mar362276F-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES
3.Olivar Roldan Juani1415164F-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
4.Olivar Roldan Cristina1403352F-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
5.Olivar Margarita1403346F-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain

F-55
1.Hornell Maria2115399F-55MalarrutaSpainYES
2.Serrano Alcol Nieves2016874F-55COLMENARSpainYES Gutierrez Serrano

OPEN AMARILLO
1.Vaquero Garcia Samuel2067557OPEN AMARILLOClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
2.Valverde Martin Pablo4628697OPEN AMARILLOORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
3.San Segundo Sánchez MercedesOPEN AMARILLOMaximusSpain
4.Elena San Segundo MarcosOPEN AMARILLOMaximusSpain
5.Tabares Bueno RaquelOPEN AMARILLOMaximusSpain

OPEN NARANJA
1.Alvarez Navarro Alejandro209767OPEN NARANJACOLMENARSpainYES
2.Fontana Campos María340838OPEN NARANJAIBERIASpain 1
3.Alvarez Herance Julia2044249OPEN NARANJAYelmo OrientaciónSpain Familia Alvarez Herance
4.Combarro Gallego Juan1405902OPEN NARANJAS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
5.Combarro Kayikçilar Aral2104736OPEN NARANJAS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
6.Mahou Miguel Daniel249076OPEN NARANJACOTASpainYES Mahou Miguel

OPEN ROJO
1.Sánchez García Israel Levi349467OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club
2.Figueroa Sanchez Leidy lorena349468OPEN ROJOCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
3.Plana Jose Maria2057659OPEN ROJOIBERIASpain
4.Del Toro Fernandez Fco. Javier1416923OPEN ROJOEntreBalizasSpain
5.Alonso Regidor Elena1421576OPEN ROJOEntreBalizasSpain
6.Calzada Lucas4628573OPEN ROJOMaristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain

OPEN NARANJA SIN LICENCIA
1.Nogales Arranz RaulOPEN NARANJA SIN LICENCIAIBERIASpain

OPEN ROJO SIN LICENCIA
1.Sánchez Sánchez SantiagoOPEN ROJO SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Iglesias Hernández ReginaOPEN ROJO SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No club
3.Andrés GabrielOPEN ROJO SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No club
4.Ortega Errea Miguel7210981OPEN ROJO SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No clubYES
5.Garcia Lombardo Samuel JuanOPEN ROJO SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No clubYES
6.Moreno Ruiz Frutos DanielOPEN ROJO SIN LICENCIAIndividuals/No club
7.Orbis Mateos Fernando2129126OPEN ROJO SIN LICENCIAClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
8.De Prados Fuentes Jaime4628667OPEN ROJO SIN LICENCIAMaristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain
9.De Pablos Fuentes Pablo4628666OPEN ROJO SIN LICENCIAMaristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain

FILA 0
1.Duran Garcia Miguel Angel1399993FILA 0MalarrutaSpainYES
2.Garcia Madrid Ángeles1415214FILA 0C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES